Stock Market Dashboard

As on 20 Apr 2021 04:14 PM Closed
14296.40
-0.44% -63.05
Today’s High 14526.95
Today’s Low 14207.30
Open 14526.70
Previous Close 14359.45
Advance 20
Decline 29
Unchanged 1
20/04/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price14296.40
  • Open14526.70
  • High14526.95
  • Low14207.30
  • Prev. Close14359.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 943 (54.45%) 1754 (52.51%)
Declines 708 (40.88%) 1362 (40.78%)
Unchanged 81 (4.68%) 224 (6.71%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Everest Kanto Cylind110.7092.2520.0018.4512504.00
Maheshwari Logistics106.9089.1019.9817.801278.33
Vivimed Labs28.4023.7019.834.707251.63
RPG Life Sciences477.70399.3519.6278.351499.61
Bal Pharma71.9060.3519.1411.55762.02
Jagsonpal Pharma92.7578.3018.4514.451449.82
SMS Lifesciences641.50542.5018.2599.0087.60
Morepen Laboratories43.4037.1016.986.3050743.78
Alpa Lab55.6547.6516.798.001704.19
Mangalam Drugs&Org.123.45107.2515.1016.20599.14
Borosil201.60177.8513.3523.75941.68
Nectar Lifesciences21.7519.3012.692.455699.47
IL&FS Investment Mgr5.054.5012.220.551326.20
Wockhardt506.25457.6510.6248.6012676.52
Dishman Carbogen Amc146.05132.3510.3513.706524.41
Panacea Biotec294.35267.6010.0026.752283.37
Times Guaranty44.6040.559.994.0522.21
Cubex Tubings23.8521.709.912.1522.65
BPL24.5522.359.842.20167.06
Ravi Kumar Distiller10.059.159.840.90372.95
Subex57.7552.609.795.1560080.05
One Point OneSolutin14.1012.859.731.2582.18
Inspirisys Solutions54.8049.959.714.85103.31
RPP Infra Projects57.3552.359.555.00167.92
Supreme Petrochem639.40583.909.5155.501105.97
Shalby123.80113.159.4110.651407.66
Next Mediaworks4.654.259.410.4045.66
Ind-Swift Lab.76.3569.809.386.55332.39
Marksans Pharma58.3553.359.375.0017787.56
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser66.0060.359.365.6580.65
GSS Infotech65.7060.159.235.551488.00
Fineotex Chemical68.8063.009.215.801401.21
Gufic Biosciences126.05115.509.1310.551463.34
Century Extrusions4.804.409.090.40860.28
Gayatri Highways0.600.559.090.0566.65
Snowman Logistics50.0545.909.044.1511926.38
Astrazeneca Pharma I3904.003595.308.59308.70627.19
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar188.10173.258.5714.85106.53
GNA Axles389.10359.008.3830.10440.68
Castex Technologies0.650.608.330.05352.22
Macrotech Developers503.10465.258.1437.855852.54
Elecon Engg.75.2569.658.045.602108.48
Lotus Eye Hospital43.5540.357.933.2022.31
DFM Foods357.35331.307.8626.05140.92
Vimta Labs203.15188.507.7714.65256.51
Diligent Media Corpn0.700.657.690.0533.65
Neuland Laboratories2672.702483.207.63189.50123.16
Take Solutions48.8545.407.603.453984.20
Jamna Auto Inds.66.4561.907.354.551146.66
Antony Waste Hand287.35267.957.2419.40539.56
SMS Pharmaceuticals146.90137.107.159.80945.38
Mukand118.80111.106.937.701013.01
Shilpa Medicare403.75378.206.7625.552426.30
PVR1077.051009.656.6867.403133.71
Kilitch Drugs(India)104.3597.856.646.5047.69
Themis Medicare333.35312.856.5520.5084.68
DCB Bank92.7087.006.555.702323.94
Inox Wind71.1066.756.524.352463.79
Symphony1214.901141.456.4373.451365.61
Indo Tech Transform.89.8584.506.335.3525.27
Poddar Pigments211.15198.606.3212.55368.35
Vikas WSP5.905.556.310.35463.45
Suven Life Sciences90.2084.856.315.352177.82
APL Apollo Tubes1259.151185.056.2574.10343.31
Nandan Denim31.0529.305.971.7517.98
Kopran136.30128.655.957.652693.83
Greenply Industries197.75186.705.9211.052599.97
Jubilant Inds.206.05194.755.8011.3048.37
ICICI Prudential477.95452.055.7325.9023054.76
Aditya Birla Fashion173.85164.555.659.304305.10
Chalet Hotels141.35133.805.647.55432.67
Cadila Healthcare556.25527.155.5229.1028048.18
Arihant Superstruct.54.8051.955.492.8588.82
United Drilling Tool309.90293.905.4416.009.18
Inox Leisure266.00252.455.3713.55985.31
GFL70.1066.555.333.55282.42
Westlife Development421.65400.305.3321.35211.11
Hotel Rugby1.000.955.260.051.10
Sastasundar Ventures139.10132.155.266.95259.86
Beardsell10.109.605.210.5026.57
Computer Age Man2134.602030.655.12103.95259.25
Maan Aluminium162.60154.705.117.9068.13
IOL Chem & Pharma594.20565.455.0828.752064.44
Lemon Tree Hotels30.0528.605.071.452037.56
Raj TV Network34.6032.955.011.6554.92
Nureca Ltd.1160.751105.505.0055.2572.15
Hindustan Foods2005.401909.955.0095.457.12
Tejas Networks167.25159.304.997.95383.90
PG Electroplast318.80303.654.9915.1541.66
Venus Remedies320.95305.704.9915.2556.30
Capital Trust74.8071.254.983.553.90
Lyka Labs29.5028.104.981.4044.04
Palred Technologies129.65123.504.986.156.43
Arvee Laboratories99.2094.504.974.703.32
Cinevista16.9016.104.970.80582.19
Xpro India112.00106.704.975.3010.08
Iris Clothings93.0088.604.974.4011.49
RattanIndia Ent7.407.054.960.35217.45
Opto Circuits (I)4.254.054.940.2072.55
JSW Ispat Special32.9531.404.941.551196.50
PDS Multinational698.45665.604.9432.8511.79
Bliss GVS Pharma96.9092.354.934.551482.01
Pritish Nandy Comm55.4052.804.922.6060.06
Unichem Lab329.90314.554.8815.35152.70
Zota Health Care161.45153.954.877.50105.98
Seya Industries54.9052.354.872.5544.92
JBF Industries21.5520.554.871.0039.55
Shah Alloys10.8010.304.850.5012.98
Kothari Products62.7059.804.852.906.78
Vishal Fabrics48.8546.604.832.25109.22
Metalyst Forgings5.455.204.810.258.13
Rushil Decor195.75186.804.798.9550.72
Eastern Silk Inds2.202.104.760.106.16
SCAPDVR2.202.104.760.1072.56
Mukand Engineers21.0020.054.740.9526.95
Hindustan Motors6.656.354.720.30157.53
IVP106.65101.854.714.800.64
Sical Logistics12.2511.704.700.5590.06
Urja Global5.605.354.670.251686.61
Soma Textiles5.655.404.630.2513.61
Krebs Biochem.&Inds112.75107.804.594.9539.00
Banka Bioloo61.6058.904.582.703.35
Oil Country Tubular5.755.504.550.2518.96
Century Plyboards(I)338.90324.204.5314.70335.82
South West Pinnacle48.7546.654.502.102.07
3I Infotech7.006.704.480.3010856.60
BLB5.855.604.460.253.14
Gulshan Polyols119.95114.854.445.10158.96
Rossell India106.15101.654.434.507.77
Godha Cabcon&Insulat42.7540.954.401.800.72
Astron Paper & Board39.4537.804.371.6552.07
Reliance Home Financ2.402.304.350.101661.85
AGC Networks1598.701532.304.3366.4016.01
Alembic105.05100.704.324.351669.54
Ashima15.7015.054.320.6592.33
Hi-Tech Gears165.60158.754.316.8511.76
Jindal Steel & Power431.55413.804.2917.7519220.83
New Delhi Television56.0553.754.282.3026.18
Kamat Hotels (India)29.2528.054.281.2079.53
Majesco73.1570.154.283.00512.79
Kirloskar Oil Eng165.05158.304.266.75129.97
Trejhara Solutions31.9530.654.241.3038.33
Marathon NextgenReal50.4048.354.242.05111.10
Ausom Enterprises53.1551.004.222.157.65
Intellect Design714.05685.204.2128.85795.13
Tainwala Chem&Plast.56.9554.654.212.304.68
Sarla Perform. Fibre24.8023.804.201.00198.88
Amber Enterprises3178.953051.054.19127.9062.78
Intense Tech37.5036.004.171.50221.91
Onmobile Global99.2095.254.153.95610.49
Sterling and Wilson315.60303.104.1212.501707.05
Country Club3.803.654.110.1566.00
Surya Roshni357.75343.654.1014.10160.85
Jubilant Pharmova801.90770.454.0831.451599.24
RattanIndia Power2.552.454.080.109607.27
Advanced Enzyme375.40360.904.0214.50767.15
Sobha502.85483.504.0019.35898.79
Rudrabhishek Enter.204.30196.503.977.8013.89
Anant Raj49.9548.053.951.901116.72
Ganesh Housing Corp73.4070.653.892.7545.12
TPL Plastech186.95179.953.897.006.44
Nahar Ind.Enterprise41.6540.103.871.5511.38
Mastek1380.601329.303.8651.30309.55
Dhampur Sugar Mills205.90198.253.867.651222.24
Bhartiya Internatl.194.10186.903.857.207.40
Kirloskar Brothers221.45213.253.858.2074.74
Indraprastha Medical56.7554.653.842.10887.59
Avanti Feeds492.90474.753.8218.15636.98
Birla Cable57.3055.203.802.1057.83
Tata Steel Long Prod836.15805.553.8030.60259.74
Dr. Reddys Lab5156.754968.103.80188.653484.98
Tijaria Polypipe6.856.603.790.252.99
Industl. Invst.Trust54.9552.953.782.004.34
Allied Digital Serv.47.0045.303.751.70258.77
Fortis Healthcare207.90200.403.747.5010949.40
SKM Egg Products45.8544.203.731.6538.48
TN Petro Products67.0064.603.722.402457.70
Greenpanel Inds.209.85202.353.717.50554.58
Zee Entertainment197.40190.353.707.0515709.13
Sun Pharma Adv. Res165.50159.603.705.901590.67
Bajaj Finserv9819.409469.903.69349.50798.73
MP Bharat Agro Prod81.0578.203.642.851.59
MRPL37.0035.703.641.301212.80
Network 18 Media Inv38.6037.253.621.351600.81
Kingfa Science596.40575.653.6020.756.70
Som Distilleries28.7527.753.601.00187.17
Aptech198.10191.253.586.85327.41
Nila Infrastructures4.354.203.570.15114.14
Sandesh657.45634.803.5722.651.07
Apollo Hospital Ent.3269.653157.403.56112.252575.42
Murudeshwar Ceramics19.0018.353.540.6544.38
ICICI Securities424.60410.103.5414.501540.58
Trigyn Technologies67.4065.103.532.3090.72
Magnum Ventures4.404.253.530.1513.34
Vaishali Pharma36.7035.453.531.2573.06
Srikalahasthi Pipes172.10166.253.525.8547.42
Phillips CarbonBlack207.45200.403.527.051942.69
Prime Focus69.2566.903.512.3550.95
Aro Granite38.9037.603.461.3013.32
AYM Syntex43.4542.003.451.4520.80
Polycab India1413.051366.203.4346.85307.20
Sarda Energy&Mineral436.35421.903.4214.45139.37
Apar Inds462.55447.353.4015.2037.26
JM Financial79.5576.953.382.60629.41
Ajanta Pharma1797.401738.703.3858.70385.31
Karur Vysya Bank52.2550.553.361.701798.96
Transport Corp.271.70262.903.358.8066.72
Gokaldas Exports82.0079.353.342.65163.01
ABM International49.5547.953.341.600.35
AVT Natural Prod43.6542.253.311.40100.78
BSE591.65572.703.3118.95418.39
Prime Securities43.9042.503.291.400.47
Electrost Castings29.8028.853.290.95534.59
Consolid. Finv.&Hold53.8052.103.261.705.51
Rossari Biotech1053.151020.103.2433.05351.21
TD Power Systems153.05148.253.244.8062.30
TeamLease Services3178.053078.603.2399.4537.41
TT43.3542.003.211.352.65
Caplin Point Lab507.55491.753.2115.801068.63
Shoppers Stop191.30185.353.215.95127.32
Patel Integrated Log17.7017.153.210.55106.76
Kabra Extrus.technik167.60162.403.205.2084.78
Ginni Filaments19.4018.803.190.60124.25
MMP Industries84.1081.503.192.60101.60
Orient Cement107.00103.703.183.302257.43
DCM Financial Serv.1.651.603.120.055.72
J Kumar Infraproject178.90173.503.115.40157.98
PTC India83.5581.053.082.501545.57
Magma Fincorp119.20115.653.073.551111.54
SpencerS Retail68.8566.803.072.05192.25
KSB884.25857.953.0726.3036.02
Pfizer5492.355329.003.07163.35509.03
Power Mech Projects568.05551.203.0616.8559.53
Cineline India30.4529.553.050.9049.13
Sintex Industries3.403.303.030.10866.03
Karma Energy13.6013.203.030.4012.45
Shrenik1.701.653.030.052330.05
Paramount Communicat8.508.253.030.25124.03
STL Global8.508.253.030.2516.24
63 Moons Tech.95.9593.153.012.80855.53
Bajaj Finance4613.654479.602.99134.053394.60
IMP Powers13.8013.402.990.4020.45
California Software8.658.402.980.2530.45
Dilip Buildcon595.25578.102.9717.15500.73
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv170.40165.502.964.909602.92
Madhav Marbles&Gran.45.3044.002.951.309.68
HB Stockholdings17.5517.052.930.506.11
Kalyani Forge176.00171.002.925.000.28
S Chand And Co98.9096.102.912.8075.40
Celebrity Fashions5.305.152.910.1513.76
New India Assurance148.60144.402.914.202302.09
Gateway Distriparks177.25172.252.905.00102.47
HDFC Life Insurance685.20665.952.8919.255373.23
INEOS Styrolution1085.901055.802.8530.10190.77
Premier Polyfilm36.1035.102.851.003.19
India Motor Parts652.35634.302.8518.055.52
GMM Pfaudler4090.203977.052.85113.1546.45
Indiabulls Real Est.76.0573.952.842.105173.13
TRF88.7586.302.842.4520.92
SIL Investments178.60173.702.824.900.69
Mrs.Bectors Foods361.05351.152.829.90301.25
Genus Paper & Boards7.307.102.820.20205.00
ICICI Lombard Gen.1399.001360.702.8138.30928.69
Religare Enterprises89.5587.102.812.451229.13
CEAT1404.701366.402.8038.30241.23
Himatsingka Seide137.85134.102.803.7561.40
Hikal194.90189.602.805.304906.90
NCL Industries175.20170.452.794.75557.92
Infomedia Press3.703.602.780.105.17
Orient Green Power1.851.802.780.051027.50
Zenith Exports66.7564.952.771.804.32
Jindal Hisar148.65144.652.774.00711.44
Universus Photo Imag182.15177.252.764.901.11
Kirloskar Electric13.0512.702.760.3527.93
Thomas Scott7.507.302.740.200.19
Dixon Technologies3934.753830.452.72104.30585.78
Suven Pharma496.30483.252.7013.05472.22
Hexa Tradex97.0094.452.702.55266.60
BLS Internatl.Serv87.7585.452.692.3062.21
Ashok Leyland112.85109.902.682.9532076.83
Vaswani Industries9.609.352.670.255.39
Radico Khaitan513.55500.252.6613.30172.91
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.709.452.650.256.51
Indiabulls Housing165.10160.852.644.2514995.16
Landmark PropertyDev1.951.902.630.0522.43
TTK Healthcare513.00499.852.6313.152.76
PNC Infratech236.30230.252.636.05113.16
Keynote Finl. Serv56.7055.252.621.450.83
Autoline Inds35.2034.302.620.9012.48
Lincoln Pharma244.85238.602.626.25394.42
Lasa Supergenerics63.2061.602.601.60126.63
PI Industries2542.002477.902.5964.10526.98
Praxis Home Retail35.7034.802.590.908.27
Bharat Forge575.35560.852.5914.502630.70
Novartis594.00579.052.5814.9519.53
Remsons Inds145.35141.702.583.656.46
Uttam Sugar Mills101.5599.002.582.55266.99
Axiscades Tech.61.7560.202.571.55677.56
Alankit13.9513.602.570.35308.39
Ravinder Heights17.9517.502.570.45145.05
Home First Finance475.05463.202.5611.85165.12
Madras Fertilizers24.2523.652.540.6026.32
Maithan Alloys714.80697.202.5217.6071.03
AU Small Fin. Bank1041.301015.852.5125.451478.31
Housing & Urban Dev.40.9539.952.501.002914.01
ITD Cementation73.7571.952.501.80737.05
Sheela Foam2034.951985.502.4949.458.19
L&T Finance Holdings90.7588.552.482.2024261.62
Ramco Systems507.60495.352.4712.25163.29
Piramal Enterprises1704.001663.002.4741.001398.43
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ24.9524.352.460.600.39
Aarti Inds1434.701400.302.4634.40287.11
BAG Films & Media2.102.052.440.05120.15
Bajaj Auto3600.903515.552.4385.35676.56
Kanani Industries4.254.152.410.109.74
Tata Consumer Produc680.10664.102.4116.008230.34
Sutlej Textiles&Inds38.3537.452.400.9066.27
Prince Pipes & Fitti507.70495.802.4011.90429.55
MTAR Technologies941.40919.502.3821.90153.96
Williamson Magor &Co17.2016.802.380.405.55
Arvind Fashions127.65124.702.372.95162.50
Lupin1089.801064.652.3625.153814.73
Can Fin Homes512.40500.602.3611.80253.76
Lypsa Gems4.354.252.350.1023.15
Krishana Phoschem87.2085.202.352.002.54
Delta Corp146.40143.052.343.351204.13
VST Tillers Tractors1797.001756.052.3340.9510.91
GSFC90.4088.352.322.051240.36
Visaka Inds.491.70480.602.3111.1032.14
Eris Lifesciences594.00580.602.3113.40124.58
Redington175.65171.702.303.95249.95
SBI Cards AndPayment964.80943.152.3021.651898.54
Filatex India73.5571.902.291.651220.48
SPIC29.0028.352.290.65409.80
Route Mobile1489.351456.152.2833.20268.21
NELCO184.00179.902.284.1071.36
Burnpur Cement2.252.202.270.0547.72
Walchandnagar Inds56.6055.352.261.25436.19
Petronet LNG219.85215.002.264.853392.18
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.13.6013.302.260.301931.19
Suzlon Energy4.554.452.250.1012074.82
Reliance Power4.554.452.250.1024782.65
Angel Broking340.30332.852.247.451039.58
Anant Raj Global29.7529.102.230.65728.46
LG Balakrishnan&Bros297.95291.452.236.5062.05
HEG2044.301999.752.2344.55568.22
GATI96.4594.352.232.101269.72
Transwarranty Fin.2.302.252.220.050.57
Aurobindo Pharma987.30965.902.2221.406961.95
VST Industries3266.553195.852.2170.707.88
Navkar Corporation32.4531.752.200.70431.60
Alicon Castalloy426.95417.802.199.156.21
eClerx Services1222.451196.352.1826.1072.24
RPSG Ventures330.55323.502.187.0525.46
Gyscoal Alloys2.352.302.170.0560.33
Sudarshan Chemicals551.10539.502.1511.60162.01
Ducon Infra.7.157.002.140.15198.20
Commercial Engineers16.7016.352.140.3520.39
Mukta Arts28.7028.102.140.602.37
Aspinwall & Co165.10161.652.133.450.86
Cyient684.65670.352.1314.30109.91
Indian Bank100.7098.602.132.101679.94
PPAP Automotive187.15183.252.133.9014.07
Ujaas Energy2.402.352.130.05398.67
IDFC45.7044.752.120.958108.69
LT Foods69.9568.502.121.454015.05
Marine Electricals62.8061.502.111.30113.20
Arvind60.6059.352.111.25760.15
State Trading Corp75.1573.602.111.5526.17
Sakthi Sugars9.709.502.110.20104.79
Sakuma Exports4.854.752.110.1082.82
Kesoram Industries68.1566.752.101.40815.27
Safari Industries(I)575.10563.402.0811.7012.21
Maruti Suzuki6646.656511.752.07134.90914.14
Motor & General Fin19.7519.352.070.405.43
Greaves Cotton128.75126.152.062.60774.27
JB Chem & Pharma1290.501264.452.0626.05399.05
Royal Orchid Hotels59.4558.252.061.2019.36
Texmo Pipes & Prod.27.3026.752.060.55118.88
Godfrey Phillips860.80843.602.0417.2024.45
Mahindra & Mahindra811.15794.952.0416.204830.96
ButterflyGandhimathi616.80604.502.0312.3055.71
Kajaria Ceramics881.40863.852.0317.55193.56
GHCL228.60224.052.034.55189.73
ABB Power Products1501.801471.952.0329.8514.61
Bombay Super Hybrid136.00133.302.032.702.25
HealthcareGlobal169.50166.152.023.3540.80
Elgi Rubber Co.25.3024.802.020.5017.76
Emami Realty45.5544.652.020.9028.34
IRB Infra.&Developer103.95101.902.012.05441.58
Igarashi Motors325.20318.802.016.4081.97
Worth Peripherals48.3547.402.000.954.73
Damodar Inds.22.9522.502.000.4531.51
MEP Infrastructure15.3515.051.990.3087.47
Somany Home Innovat.261.25256.151.995.10100.03
Burger King India130.75128.201.992.552222.44
Sintercom India79.5077.951.991.5549.63
Ruby Mills164.55161.351.983.203.41
Shree DigvijayCement64.3063.051.981.25792.90
Refex Industries102.90100.901.982.00278.41
Biofil Chem & Pharma64.4063.151.981.2542.22
Dredging Corp345.55338.901.966.65166.45
Manaksia Coated13.0512.801.950.25240.78
Agarwal Indl. Corp154.00151.051.952.954.58
Om Infra20.9520.551.950.40175.86
Shivam Autotech15.9015.601.920.3038.24
Kaveri Seed585.95574.901.9211.05480.58
Orient Abrasives21.2520.851.920.4030.12
Pearl Global Inds.180.65177.251.923.4028.46
Everest Industries281.80276.501.925.3021.92
Gujarat Gas543.05532.851.9110.201726.19
Godrej Properties1327.551302.951.8924.60688.20
Libas Consumer Prod43.4042.601.880.8033.93
Alphageo India182.35179.001.873.3514.72
R Systems Intl.117.45115.301.862.1580.59
KEI Industries495.00485.951.869.05272.75
Minda Corporation95.9594.201.861.75284.81
Birla Tyres22.0021.601.850.40428.22
Guj. Sidhee Cement33.2532.651.840.60108.08
Prozone Intu Propert16.6516.351.830.30132.68
Cera Sanitaryware3905.003834.651.8370.354.13
Sun TV Network466.65458.251.838.401387.40
Archidply Decor30.6530.101.830.550.90
Heidelberg Cement231.95227.801.824.15306.54
Honeywell Automation44345.6043557.851.81787.754.05
Sumitomo Chemical India289.95284.801.815.15442.47
Bharat Gears73.2071.901.811.307.70
Genus Power Infra45.3044.501.800.80117.18
Kitex Garments96.5094.801.791.7036.19
Jubilant FoodWorks2830.152780.351.7949.80630.25
Transformers & Rect17.0516.751.790.3066.13
Vishnu Chemicals304.20298.851.795.3511.64
Steel Exchange India62.5561.451.791.1099.20
Graphite India639.85628.601.7911.252419.88
India Cements164.95162.051.792.902225.59
Kamdhenu143.50141.001.772.5048.12
Manali Petro68.9067.701.771.201439.31
Saregama India1779.901749.001.7730.9022.02
CSB Bank253.60249.201.774.40159.99
MPS620.85610.101.7610.7523.65
Shree Ram Proteins29.0028.501.750.500.36
Shemaroo Entertain.84.9083.451.741.45177.20
KCP93.9592.351.731.60391.58
Interglobe Aviation1554.301527.901.7326.401964.92
JP Power Ventures2.952.901.720.0516502.08
Gabriel India103.45101.701.721.75142.13
Oswal Agro Mills8.908.751.710.1557.59
Energy Development8.908.751.710.1530.70
Info Edge4777.004696.501.7180.50801.31
Relaxo Footwears891.00876.001.7115.00140.38
20 Microns35.7535.151.710.6053.44
Balaxi Pharma.578.65568.951.709.701.46
Kokuyo Camlin53.8052.901.700.9066.63
Alkali Metals50.8550.001.700.8535.36
IRCTC1640.051612.701.7027.351143.23
Bang Overseas27.1026.651.690.451.33
Mazda436.80429.551.697.2510.40
DIC India385.45379.101.686.353.89
Golden Tobacco39.5538.901.670.654.14
Banna Amman Sugars1612.801586.401.6626.401.76
Responsive Inds159.00156.401.662.6036.29
Hindustan Composites254.25250.101.664.152.40
PNB33.7033.151.660.55117371.95
Tata Communications1128.601110.201.6618.401485.59
Rane Holdings565.40556.201.659.206.92
Asian Hotels (West)200.25197.001.653.250.86
Avadh Sugar & Energy200.65197.401.653.25126.81
Bharat Bijlee1098.801081.051.6417.758.32
Sintex Plastics Tech3.103.051.640.051225.58
Ramkrishna Forgings510.40502.251.628.1546.43
Rollatainers3.153.101.610.0511.58
Larsen & Toubro1331.501310.451.6121.052989.20
JMC Projects (India)76.3075.101.601.20255.83
Lambodhara Textiles50.9550.151.600.8021.61
BC Power3.203.151.590.05175.89
Automot. Stamp&Assem32.1531.651.580.500.51
Mangalam Cement274.30270.051.574.2531.26
Sakar Healthcare106.90105.251.571.6523.58
Indusind Bank845.00832.001.5613.008240.67
Centrun Capital22.8522.501.560.351057.76
CCL Products (India)254.65250.751.563.90369.68
United Breweries1130.351113.051.5517.30591.14
Chola Invest & Fin.538.75530.551.558.206039.56
NBCC (India)39.7539.151.530.607385.53
Apex Frozen Foods209.45206.301.533.1598.27
Bayer CropScience5162.605085.301.5277.3012.42
Kellton Tech Solut.63.5062.551.520.951166.16
Aditya Birla Capital117.30115.551.511.753698.36
Kalpataru PowerTrans355.35350.051.515.30223.74
Albert David432.85426.401.516.4535.52
Eimco Elecon (India)336.00331.001.515.001.22
Jindal Poly Films734.05723.201.5010.8553.37
Infobeans Tech.166.95164.501.492.4545.62
Apcotex Inds177.40174.801.492.6046.37
Gulf Oil Lubricant707.45697.101.4810.355.28
Chennai Petrol. Corp96.0094.601.481.40445.80
Sangam India79.0077.851.481.1527.41
Agro Tech Food843.00830.751.4712.2523.99
Hisar Metal Inds107.80106.251.461.5516.91
Windsor Machines27.8527.451.460.40177.83
Accuracy Shipping59.9059.051.440.8520.20
Arvind Smartspaces95.3594.001.441.35138.68
Pressman Advertising21.2520.951.430.308.62
Anik Industries14.2014.001.430.208.64
RCF71.3070.301.421.002131.24
Tourism Finance Corp57.2056.401.420.80454.63
SH Kelkar & Co128.70126.901.421.80468.95
Banswara Syntex89.5588.301.421.2523.30
Cholamandalam Fin.562.90555.051.417.8543.27
Prism Johnson129.15127.351.411.80257.79
PSP Projects412.95407.201.415.7518.77
Datamatic Global Ser111.35109.801.411.55140.71
Salona Cotspin86.2585.051.411.201.44
Olectra Greentech187.10184.501.412.60672.99
Jindal Stainless75.8574.801.401.05854.00
Bandhan Bank309.15304.901.394.256766.42
Indowind Energy3.653.601.390.0520.72
Sreeleathers139.75137.851.381.9015.24
Timken India1361.701343.201.3818.5031.74
ARSS Infra Project25.8025.451.380.3568.36
LGB Forge3.703.651.370.0525.81
Hero MotoCorp2823.702785.551.3738.15740.10
Auto.Axle989.95976.601.3713.3588.56
Oricon Enterprises18.5518.301.370.258.01
Kansai Nerolac Paint548.40541.101.357.30296.21
Indian Hotel95.9594.701.321.259428.94
Almondz Global Sec26.9026.551.320.356.20
Brightcom Group7.707.601.320.101829.67
Essar Shipping7.757.651.310.1041.79
Pioneer Distilleries101.35100.051.301.305.60
Bajaj Hold & Invest3377.703334.601.2943.1021.14
Gayatri Projects27.4527.101.290.35328.15
Mindteck43.2042.651.290.5516.64
Shriram EPC3.953.901.280.05293.11
Max Ventures & Ind55.3554.651.280.70156.18
Tata Metaliks877.00865.951.2811.05473.41
Karnataka Bank59.6058.851.270.751365.94
Balrampur Chini Mill250.45247.301.273.152036.77
Bharat Dynamics330.15326.051.264.1073.75
Power Grid Corpn.203.70201.201.242.508138.06
Infibeam Avenues40.7540.251.240.50881.32
JK Lakshmi Cement400.25395.351.244.90329.45
Surana Telecom4.104.051.230.0527.41
Indraprastha Gas504.20498.101.226.101663.45
Happiest Minds Tech.642.25634.501.227.752081.69
Talbros Auto Compont203.50201.051.222.4510.93
Sterlite Technologie225.10222.401.212.70490.58
Reliance Infra33.4033.001.210.402286.61
Somi Conveyor Beltg33.6533.251.200.4013.18
Indo Thai Securities50.5049.901.200.602.54
Gokul Agro Resources21.0520.801.200.2575.91
Premier Explosives151.60149.801.201.803.57
Prakash Pipes122.50121.051.201.45113.92
Ador Welding351.50347.351.194.1550.12
Hindustan Aeron951.35940.201.1911.15125.10
Banaras Beads46.9546.401.190.551.80
Tata Coffee115.80114.451.181.351238.77
Oriental Carbon&Chem871.05860.901.1810.1511.88
Page Industries30248.8029899.201.17349.6024.17
Wonderla Holidays179.05177.001.162.0538.94
Palash Securities52.5051.901.160.6021.88
AMD Industries17.5017.301.160.204.97
TGB Banquets4.404.351.150.053.12
Indus Towers255.95253.051.152.905429.08
Texmaco Infra70.8570.051.140.809.60
Orient Paper & Inds.22.3522.101.130.25694.74
Insecticides India470.80465.551.135.2535.75
Artemis Medicare195.00192.851.112.1523.09
SIRCA Paints India367.85363.801.114.0519.63
TV Today Network272.70269.701.113.0033.78
Spandana Sphoorty529.00523.201.115.8045.97
Liberty Shoes118.75117.451.111.3019.41
BF Investment272.30269.351.102.955.42
HIL3184.253149.851.0934.404.84
Future MarketNetwork13.9013.751.090.1525.63
J&K Bank23.2022.951.090.251184.77
JK Tyres & Inds.107.05105.901.091.15566.44
Puravankara65.5064.801.080.7038.71
Trent736.50728.651.087.85475.89
Monte Carlo Fashions221.85219.501.072.3522.03
Poly Medicure892.45883.051.069.4063.50
Salzer Electronics118.70117.451.061.2518.60
Shree Rama News14.3014.151.060.1527.95
Kalyani Investment1417.601402.751.0614.850.27
Magadh Sugar & Energ114.75113.551.061.2048.96
Reliance Capital9.659.551.050.10554.08
Madhucon Projects4.854.801.040.059.82
Uflex362.20358.501.033.7061.26
Hemisphere Propert.128.05126.751.031.30276.64
Aegis Logistics286.65283.751.022.90315.21
ITI103.85102.801.021.05214.27
Apollo Pipes989.75979.751.0210.0060.05
TTK Prestige7523.657448.551.0175.106.70
Jindal Worldwide45.1044.651.010.45156.08
Tokyo Plast Intl.70.7070.001.000.706.88
Nazara Technologies1578.251562.701.0015.55128.15
Genesys Intl. Corpn91.3590.451.000.903.27
Eveready Inds. (I)270.40267.750.992.65187.15
Aarti Drugs722.20715.150.997.051362.74
Manaksia Aluminium10.2510.150.990.1075.01
Chemcon Speciality410.95406.950.984.0096.19
Goodyear India883.10874.550.988.555.66
Ganges Securities57.1056.550.970.551.45
Zensar Technologies265.60263.050.972.5573.15
Sagar Cements745.15738.000.977.1527.26
ADF Foods881.20872.800.968.4019.29
Voltamp Transformers1060.101050.000.9610.104.71
IIFL Securities47.4046.950.960.45387.53
United Spirits522.90517.950.964.952128.60
GE Power India248.65246.300.952.3547.51
Cybertech Sys. &Soft121.80120.650.951.15100.97
Blue Star835.05827.200.957.8571.42
Wanbury96.0095.100.950.9068.94
Kanpur Plastipack133.45132.200.951.258.63
Gujarat Pipavav Port96.6595.750.940.90607.92
Ahlada Engineers102.10101.150.940.951.84
Sterling Tools178.80177.150.931.659.77
Shreyans Inds81.3580.600.930.7515.38
Superhouse114.00112.950.931.054.70
Barak Vally Cements16.3516.200.930.153.21
Mawana Sugars38.1537.800.930.3590.96
LIC Housing Finance382.55379.050.923.502453.68
OMDC2307.502286.450.9221.055.46
Camlin Fine Sciences137.20135.950.921.25212.63
Signet Industries27.4527.200.920.2525.09
Lovable Lingerie82.4081.650.920.7518.85
Guj Raffia Inds43.9543.550.920.400.88
Andhra Cements5.505.450.920.05175.12
Allcargo Logistics123.30122.200.901.10128.50
Accelya Solutions846.70839.200.897.501.50
Shriram City Union1430.351417.700.8912.6512.49
Adani Total Gas1154.001143.800.8910.202150.91
Jyothy Labs142.15140.900.891.25345.69
Gokul Refoils & Solv17.2017.050.880.1523.01
Max Healthcare Inst235.65233.600.882.054582.95
Tata Steel BSL57.6557.150.870.505988.34
Hindustan Media Vent57.7557.250.870.5013.47
Centrum Electronics372.45369.250.873.202.13
Technocraft Inds361.30358.200.873.109.55
Greenlam Industries979.90971.500.868.402.59
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent240.05238.000.862.057.12
Mahamaya Steel Inds76.1575.500.860.658.73
Jubilant Ingrevia316.60313.900.862.70569.33
Central Dep. Service718.70712.600.866.10320.28
Man Industries78.3077.650.840.65119.32
Glaxosmithkline Phar1436.101424.200.8411.9050.90
Star Cement97.0096.200.830.80510.37
JK Paper128.75127.700.821.05484.37
Onelife Capital6.156.100.820.051.31
Jocil160.40159.100.821.3036.71
Anupam Rasayan India556.55552.050.824.50205.04
Affle (India)5343.755300.800.8142.9535.55
Jullundur Motor Agen37.3537.050.810.305.68
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug6.256.200.810.054004.23
Adani Transmission1020.701012.600.808.10725.37
Websol Energy System44.2043.850.800.35199.23
Mcleod Russel18.9518.800.800.15138.85
Triveni Turbine101.40100.600.800.80101.06
EIH Associated Hotel221.95220.200.791.7513.47
Nalwa Sons Invest.1235.401225.700.799.700.67
Abbott India14839.9014724.800.78115.1011.05
JSW Steel620.60615.800.784.8013626.06
Global Education39.0038.700.780.300.46
Sundaram Fin. Hold71.6071.050.770.5543.15
Hitech Corporation137.30136.250.771.0542.43
Nippon Life India As327.70325.200.772.501002.28
Dhunseri Tea249.40247.500.771.902.57
Nava Bharat Ventures72.6572.100.760.55776.79
BEML1163.601154.800.768.80278.37
Future Consumer6.756.700.750.053144.67
Indbank Merch. Bankg13.5513.450.740.10178.20
Trident13.5513.450.740.106222.72
Bharat Electronics124.30123.400.730.908878.11
Siyaram Silk Mills187.25185.900.731.3521.89
Coral India Fin &Hsg20.9020.750.720.1510.01
Total Transport Syst41.9041.600.720.3010.60
Somany Ceramics419.05416.050.723.0046.33
Mazagon Dock Ship196.35194.950.721.40224.58
DP Wires105.60104.850.720.754.59
Bata india1297.651288.450.719.20517.86
Bharti Airtel530.20526.450.713.757233.30
Varroc Engineering342.50340.100.712.4048.95
Sun Pharma Inds.645.15640.650.704.5013831.26
Suryoday Small Finan251.70249.950.701.75132.27
Cerebra Integ. Tech50.3550.000.700.35237.40
Jagran Prakashan57.6057.200.700.40176.13
VLS Finance80.1079.550.690.5535.08
Maha Rashtra Apex65.9565.500.690.455.69
PC Jeweller22.1522.000.680.15802.47
Menon Bearings52.2551.900.670.3523.15
Fert Chem Travancore105.00104.300.670.70303.97
Hubtown15.0014.900.670.107.32
Tata Steel894.00888.050.675.9516915.29
Whirlpool Of India2149.502135.500.6614.00114.97
Shakti Pumps (I)485.90482.750.653.1540.74
South Indian Bank7.757.700.650.058492.15
Grindwell Norton899.90894.100.655.8058.76
Bedmutha Industries23.4023.250.650.153.57
Precision Wire India179.80178.650.641.1520.73
North Eastern Carry.7.857.800.640.0513.17
Confidence Petroleum39.4539.200.640.25307.14
NHPC23.7023.550.640.151896.76
Thirumalai Chemicals87.0586.500.640.55241.94
Laurus Labs443.25440.450.642.802826.33
Quick Heal Tech190.55189.350.631.20146.51
Digicontent7.957.900.630.0512.18
Indian Metal & Ferro472.20469.250.632.9521.69
Tips Inds.504.95501.800.633.156.10
V2 Retail104.40103.750.630.6572.98
DCM24.4024.250.620.1510.01
Zen Technologies74.2073.750.610.4579.40
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.66.0065.600.610.40854.95
Repro India338.85336.800.612.055.15
Jain Irrigation Sys16.5516.450.610.103237.47
Coromandel Interntl.737.30732.850.614.45195.27
Gandhi Spl. Tubes265.20263.600.611.602.29
Hatsun Agro Products745.90741.400.614.5012.67
Vertoz Advertising249.65248.150.601.50112.61
Himadri Speciality41.8041.550.600.254237.09
Xelpmoc Design285.80284.100.601.7037.45
Equitas Holdings76.1575.700.590.45793.29
Selan Exploratn Tech118.70118.000.590.7024.41
Tribhovandas Bhimji59.8059.450.590.3575.92
Rajesh Exports495.15492.300.582.85145.71
National Fertilizers52.2551.950.580.301236.78
Thangamayil Jeweller600.95597.500.583.453.73
Rallis India270.60269.050.581.55606.48
EPL210.05208.850.571.20424.21
Mirza International43.8543.600.570.25118.21
VA Tech Wabag236.90235.550.571.35337.02
Valiant Organics1388.301380.400.577.9011.13
Harrisons Malayalam141.70140.900.570.80276.79
Heritage Foods311.55309.800.561.7574.11
Anjani Portland Cem.205.30204.150.561.1513.38
Adani Enterprises1142.751136.350.566.408261.17
HPCL232.70231.400.561.304407.68
Axis Bank651.75648.150.563.6012296.25
JSW Energy100.80100.250.550.5510999.73
Nitco18.3518.250.550.1023.35
TV18 Broadcast27.5527.400.550.154784.08
Swaraj Engines1370.201362.750.557.4514.26
Nilkamal1907.851897.550.5410.308.18
Ganesha Ecosphere524.05521.250.542.809.14
Hindustan Zinc284.40282.900.531.50738.45
Hind Oil Exploration95.0594.550.530.50320.81
Kirloskar Industries1230.801224.450.526.350.77
Bodal Chemicals87.4086.950.520.45596.66
Maharashtra Scooters3367.103349.800.5217.3014.89
Rana Sugars9.759.700.520.051099.54
Carborundum Univer.482.75480.300.512.45134.77
Galaxy Surfactants2582.602569.500.5113.1013.07
Rites236.90235.700.511.20338.75
Panama Petrochem148.85148.100.510.7564.24
Shree Renuka Sugar10.009.950.500.056540.16
Dhanuka Agritech714.30710.750.503.5552.32
MSTC252.80251.550.501.25232.27
Excel Industries799.40795.450.503.9510.37
Bigbloc Construction81.1580.750.500.4012.50
TCI Developers300.65299.200.481.456.38
Balkrishna Inds.1690.801682.650.488.151225.87
Akash Infra-Projects197.25196.300.480.9525.34
Manaksia53.0052.750.470.2532.53
Uniphos Enterprises74.2573.900.470.354.55
Indian Railway Finance21.2521.150.470.1012199.61
GKW514.40512.000.472.401.04
Akzo Nobel India2208.852198.550.4710.306.75
Sundram Fasteners675.65672.550.463.1069.98
UCO Bank10.9510.900.460.056029.57
Agro Phos10.9510.900.460.0549.87
Summit Securities496.20493.950.462.250.76
Omaxe66.4066.100.450.3057.35
Kalyan Jewell.India67.1566.850.450.30797.72
Welspun Investments395.00393.250.451.751.12
IDBI34.0033.850.440.156857.96
Jain Irrigation(DVR)11.3511.300.440.0510.94
TCI Express833.35829.700.443.6513.94
Indoco Remedies320.25318.850.441.40773.24
Godrej Agrovet484.95482.850.432.1039.98
Guj. Apollo Inds209.65208.750.430.901.79
Prataap Snacks560.65558.250.432.403.06
Power Finance Corp105.55105.100.430.452592.87
Dalmia Bharat Sugar225.35224.400.420.95400.90
Kennametal India1045.801041.400.424.402.95
EIH83.8083.450.420.35424.59
Gujarat Fluorochemic707.90704.950.422.95105.53
Fiem Inds539.90537.700.412.2018.38
Time Technoplast74.1073.800.410.302143.41
Ahluwalia Contract(I286.20285.050.401.158.19
Apollo Micro Systems89.0588.700.390.3538.84
Hindustan Copper140.40139.850.390.557421.13
KPIT Technologies192.90192.150.390.75503.34
Syngene Internation.598.10595.800.392.30541.29
Havells India1004.801000.950.383.85924.98
ICRA3237.103224.800.3812.305.93
Andhra Paper211.00210.200.380.8013.13
Mcdowell Holdings40.0039.850.380.159.52
PNB Housing Finance360.05358.700.381.35137.45
Mold-Tek Tech40.0539.900.380.1514.60
Birla Corporation942.20938.700.373.50238.07
Geekay Wires81.1080.800.370.300.33
Dhanlaxmi Bank13.7013.650.370.05219.75
Bhageria Industries151.25150.700.360.5513.45
Cosmo Films634.65632.350.362.3021.35
Aavas Financiers2244.702236.600.368.1022.64
SML Isuzu457.35455.700.361.6510.87
Ponni Sugars (Erode)154.75154.200.360.5530.62
Shipping Corpn.99.2598.900.350.351758.56
Aban Offshore28.5528.450.350.1047.89
Precot103.00102.650.340.353.04
BHEL44.2044.050.340.1532591.94
Cantabil Retail370.20368.950.341.2592.74
Acrysil312.65311.600.341.0562.00
Ortin Laboratories29.8029.700.340.10208.72
Techno Electric &Eng299.05298.050.341.0040.04
Nahar Poly Films105.20104.850.330.3535.11
Torrent Pharma2604.852596.200.338.65260.22
Indo-National756.00753.500.332.501.73
Hind Rectifiers123.30122.900.330.407.38
Venkys India1523.201518.300.324.9029.43
Neyveli Lignite46.7546.600.320.15565.83
Cipla949.30946.300.323.0010205.62
GM Breweries397.10395.850.321.2512.62
Salasar Techno Engg.447.00445.600.311.4030.18
Aries Agro79.9579.700.310.2518.91
Kewal Kiran Clothing833.65831.100.312.550.83
Pennar Industries16.7016.650.300.05145.00
MBL Infrastructures16.7516.700.300.05104.93
Dollar Industries237.85237.150.300.7026.43
Mahindra EPC Irrigat140.00139.600.290.4038.05
Garden Reach Ship176.50176.000.280.5054.62
Strides Pharma Scien901.50898.950.282.55816.57
Skipper53.1052.950.280.1529.96
Titan Co1522.901518.700.284.201789.10
Guj. Ambuja Exports127.60127.250.280.35203.26
Esab india1826.151821.200.274.954.79
Atul Auto167.45167.000.270.4533.10
Crest Ventures74.4574.250.270.202.06
The Anup Engineering563.85562.350.271.5070.72
Sadbhav Infra. Proj19.0519.000.260.05112.27
Wendt India3104.053096.150.267.900.19
HT Media20.2020.150.250.0565.45
Spice Jet61.4561.300.240.157257.36
KIOCL143.90143.550.240.3538.85
HLE Glascoat2292.602287.050.245.554.58
Laxmi Organic Inds.185.90185.450.240.451085.71
Tube Investments1098.851096.200.242.65149.07
Capacite Infraprojec187.25186.800.240.4555.71
Indigo Paints2307.552302.050.245.5025.89
Nelcast63.1062.950.240.1528.95
Sundaram-Clayton2878.602871.950.236.653.06
Exide Inds173.45173.050.230.402491.57
Indiamart Intermesh7764.407746.800.2317.60104.17
Phoenix Mills688.40686.850.231.5557.20
Geojit Finl. Service45.6045.500.220.10154.80
Tasty Bite Eatables14651.8014620.000.2231.805.73
Kirloskar Ferrous185.80185.400.220.4077.38
Paisalo Digital644.70643.350.211.3521.32
Federal Bank72.1071.950.210.1522445.56
Prabhat Dairy99.7099.500.200.20308.31
PNB Gilts50.0549.950.200.10152.94
City Union Bank158.30158.000.190.301088.17
Endurance Tech1288.451286.050.192.40249.14
Century Enka246.30245.850.180.4532.65
Shriram Trans. Fin1345.051342.650.182.402499.74
IFB Agro Inds394.80394.100.180.708.04
Mahindra Holi.&Resor198.00197.650.180.3535.48
Hi-Tech Pipes370.35369.700.180.6547.63
General Insuranc203.45203.100.170.351090.40
HBL Power Sys30.9530.900.160.05260.87
Share India Sec.313.65313.150.160.5027.16
Union Bank Of India32.7532.700.150.054953.85
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1162.101160.350.151.7520.45
Siemens1795.901793.300.142.60233.62
Steel City Securitie34.9034.850.140.056.08
Newgen Software Tech319.70319.250.140.45234.54
PTL Enterprises36.0035.950.140.0569.88
MRF79339.8079231.400.14108.4027.67
Pidilite Inds.1773.101770.700.142.40423.33
Asian Granito India153.15152.950.130.20108.59
Indian Energy Exch352.80352.350.130.452200.79
Aditya Birla Money39.5539.500.130.0577.30
Godrej Consumer Prod725.65724.750.120.901118.99
Lumax Industries1562.301560.400.121.902.43
Tinplate Company164.55164.350.120.20419.45
Precision Camshafts42.9042.850.120.0577.34
Cochin Shipyard349.95349.550.110.4077.66
Aksharchem (I)226.90226.650.110.2511.60
Amara Raja Batteries800.85800.000.110.851062.67
D-Link (India)98.6098.500.100.1092.00
Equitas Small Fin.51.0551.000.100.05745.92
Oil India116.90116.800.090.10574.50
NXT Digital469.40469.000.090.401.84
Wheels India418.90418.550.080.356.28
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.119.90119.800.080.1039.83
Edelweiss Financial60.7060.650.080.051049.13
Munjal Showa127.95127.850.080.1024.85
Jay Shree Tea66.9066.850.070.05183.45
Engineers India70.8570.800.070.05983.07
Emmbi Industries77.8577.800.060.0525.71
Deepak Nitrite1559.851558.850.061.00430.41
VIP Inds.320.25320.050.060.20225.67
Jindal Drilling&Inds89.6589.600.060.0514.49
Chembond Chemicals181.95181.850.050.1011.68
DP Abhushan114.45114.400.040.053.07
REC125.60125.550.040.053303.66
UTI Asset Management555.55555.350.040.20102.12
Nestle17095.6517089.950.035.70103.69
Vidhi Specialty Food180.40180.350.030.0554.65
ABB India1395.401395.150.020.25173.68
Narayana Hrudayalay390.60390.550.010.05204.02

Latest News