Market Dashboard

As on 21 Feb 2019 04:15 PM Closed
10789.85
+ 0.51% + 54.40
Today’s High 10808.85
Today’s Low 10721.50
Open 10744.10
Previous Close 10735.45
Advance 35
Decline 14
Unchanged 1
21/02/2019 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price10789.85
  • Open10744.10
  • High10808.85
  • Low10721.50
  • Prev. Close10735.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1084 (65.22%) 1668 (57.48%)
Declines 477 (28.70%) 1056 (36.39%)
Unchanged 101 (6.08%) 178 (6.13%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Suzlon Energy4.453.7020.270.7573864.63
IMP Powers39.6033.0020.006.6024.43
Neuland Laboratories662.10551.7520.00110.35285.41
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse185.20154.3519.9930.852983.61
BF Investment211.10175.9519.9835.15933.74
Corporation Bank30.0525.2019.254.859618.26
Pritish Nandy Comm18.6515.7018.792.9540.48
MTNL13.9012.0015.831.908153.00
CIL Nova Petro17.3015.0015.332.300.01
BF Utilities178.15154.6015.2323.553135.91
Future MarketNetwork38.8033.9014.454.90113.15
Morepen Laboratories17.0514.9014.432.152216.05
Splendid Metal Prod.0.400.3514.290.057.03
Magnum Ventures5.204.5514.290.6513.42
Steel Exchange India14.0012.2514.291.7521.78
JP Associate5.905.2013.460.7039481.70
SH Kelkar & Co156.65139.4012.3717.25315.25
Sanghvi Movers94.5084.2012.2310.3013.07
TVS Electronics169.50151.2512.0718.25376.73
The United Nilgiri326.90292.4011.8034.509.45
Vikas EcoTech9.658.6511.561.005463.92
Reliance Capital161.35144.9511.3116.4033553.01
Spice Mobility9.358.4011.310.9527.30
Madhucon Projects5.955.3511.210.6081.87
Bliss GVS Pharma169.60153.0010.8516.603054.09
Indiabulls Ventures297.70268.8010.7528.901828.38
Welspun Investments143.95130.0510.6913.900.04
MT Educare57.3051.8510.515.45153.19
Reliance Comm6.355.7510.430.60115064.99
Indiabulls Integrate243.35221.259.9922.1095.28
AGC Networks95.6086.959.958.659.24
IZMO53.2048.409.924.8098.31
Reliance Home Financ27.2524.809.882.451068.91
Just Dial522.15475.359.8546.803625.68
Indo-National683.45624.759.4058.702.96
JP Power Ventures1.751.609.370.155368.43
Kavveri Telecom Prod4.704.309.300.4035.95
National Steel &Agro5.905.409.260.50122.73
Thirumalai Chemicals76.2069.759.256.45655.51
Som Distilleries137.15125.809.0211.35316.18
GVK Power & Infra6.155.658.850.502934.67
GTN Inds8.708.008.750.706.05
Oriental Trimex13.1512.108.681.0516.78
Mold-tek Packaging223.40205.658.6317.7577.30
Huhtamaki PPL179.95165.808.5314.1552.73
Lovable Lingerie97.3589.708.537.6592.09
IG Petrochem.251.65231.908.5219.7570.32
AMD Industries20.6019.008.421.6010.79
Axiscades Engg. Tech63.3558.508.294.8559.77
Emami Realty125.70116.108.279.60285.20
Ashoka Buildcon121.20111.958.269.25657.68
Opto Circuits (I)8.057.458.050.60834.00
Mangalore Chem &Fert33.5531.058.052.50142.17
Welspun India52.1048.257.983.85659.22
Hindustan Aeron666.20618.257.7647.95105.16
Electrotherm India171.35159.057.7312.3030.18
Sri Havisha Hospital0.700.657.690.052.51
Zenith Birla (India)0.700.657.690.0512.71
UCO Bank18.5517.257.541.302133.16
United Bank10.7510.007.500.751324.52
RSWM169.45157.657.4811.8034.78
Indian Overseas Bank13.2012.307.320.901944.80
Munjal Showa160.85149.907.3010.95178.89
BASF India1284.151199.657.0484.5028.09
Motor & General Fin44.9542.007.022.950.04
Can Fin Homes271.00253.306.9917.704491.54
Dish TV India36.9534.556.952.4029565.25
CentralBank of India31.8029.756.892.051343.76
Excel Industries1059.05991.256.8467.8013.94
Motilal Oswal Fin617.70578.206.8339.50330.16
Thyrocare Technologies566.20530.206.7936.0049.97
GOCL Corporation246.85231.206.7715.653.53
PPAP Automotive271.25254.106.7517.1513.80
Lokesh Machines42.2039.556.702.6510.69
IVRCL Ltd.0.800.756.670.05270.95
Vivimed Labs21.8520.506.591.35369.64
STEL Holdings88.5083.106.505.403.59
HOV Services135.40127.156.498.2537.22
Harrisons Malayalam67.3063.206.494.1090.64
Ansal Housing13.3512.556.370.80376.12
Jay Shree Tea65.2561.356.363.90219.83
MIC Electronics0.850.806.250.05523.31
Welspun Corp107.25101.006.196.25567.26
JTEKT India93.5588.106.195.4552.92
Bedmutha Industries15.4514.556.190.9012.93
Prakash Constrowell3.453.256.150.20271.18
Ashapura Minechem20.7019.506.151.2052.66
Vardhman Polytex9.508.956.150.5521.15
Patspin India10.559.956.030.605.56
Indiabulls Housing683.95645.206.0138.7512819.38
Indostar Capital Fin339.70320.555.9719.1553.11
Camlin Fine Sciences44.8042.305.912.50142.95
Sambhaav Media3.603.405.880.2038.02
Castex Technologies0.900.855.880.05783.71
Melstar Informn.Tech0.900.855.880.050.01
Pennar Industries33.4031.555.861.85129.63
Vaswani Industries9.058.555.850.505.68
Andhra Bank25.4024.005.831.402600.71
Praxis Home Retail161.00152.355.688.656.35
Suven Life Sciences233.75221.205.6712.55467.65
TCPL Packaging369.00349.205.6719.801.22
Welspun Enterprises96.4091.255.645.15782.23
Essar Shipping10.309.755.640.5527.83
HG Infra Engineering201.95191.205.6210.75117.90
Aarti Inds1382.001308.655.6173.35498.85
Nahar Capital &Finl.80.6076.355.574.253.54
Andhra Cements3.803.605.560.20106.84
Ingersoll Rand564.25535.255.4229.0026.14
GP Petroleums60.4557.355.413.10192.57
BLB4.904.655.380.251.05
PNB Housing Finance916.40869.805.3646.60252.52
Urja Global2.952.805.360.151204.87
SREI Infra Fin27.5526.155.351.403524.53
Harita Seating Sys444.05421.505.3522.5543.54
APL Apollo Tubes1144.651086.555.3558.1023.24
Country Club6.055.755.220.3023.15
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.137.15130.355.226.8023133.53
MM Forgings531.10504.905.1926.203.33
Chennai Petrol. Corp217.15206.605.1110.551375.79
Vascon Engineers14.6013.905.040.70233.58
IRB Infra.&Developer123.40117.505.025.903622.26
KSK Energy Ventures1.051.005.000.052076.23
Khandwala Securities15.7515.005.000.750.11
Refex Industries26.2525.005.001.25217.11
Sri Adhikari Brother3.153.005.000.1535.11
Astrazeneca Pharma I1857.651769.304.9988.3520.83
SORIL Infra Resource230.30219.354.9910.9542.40
Ashapura Intimates11.6011.054.980.5572.14
Ganges Securities43.2541.204.982.050.66
Bombay Rayon Fashion8.458.054.970.4020.40
Zee Media Corpn.14.8014.104.960.701616.63
Raj TV Network42.4040.404.952.001.10
MAS Financial Serv536.75511.454.9525.3012.64
Bajaj Electricals458.45436.854.9421.60507.54
Lasa Supergenerics20.2019.254.940.954.60
CL Educate122.50116.754.935.753.78
GE T&D India288.35274.854.9113.5062.44
Guj Raffia Inds13.9013.254.910.6510.75
3P Land Holdings10.7010.204.900.500.06
Artemis Global Life61.0058.154.902.852.16
Tejas Networks160.80153.304.897.501888.72
Bank of Maharashtra12.9012.304.880.601293.77
CCL Products (India)277.15264.304.8612.85205.44
Parenteral Drugs7.557.204.860.350.60
Lotus Eye Hospital24.8523.704.851.158.29
Jai Balaji Inds13.0512.454.820.6012.65
Kalyani Investment1475.401407.754.8167.652.06
Empee Distilleries7.657.304.790.358.65
Odisha Cement1129.101077.554.7851.5595.54
Tainwala Chem&Plast.60.2557.504.782.750.57
PSL1.101.054.760.0538.53
Pennar Engineered51.7049.354.762.3514.39
Salzer Electronics115.50110.254.765.2512.39
J Kumar Infraproject127.60121.804.765.80217.80
Allahabad Bank46.3044.204.752.1024518.59
Vipul35.3033.704.751.606.59
Mercator6.656.354.720.30459.52
Dynamatic Tech1359.751298.454.7261.3056.77
Siti Networks3.353.204.690.156671.12
JBF Industries19.0018.154.680.85107.12
Tijaria Polypipe13.4512.854.670.6062.63
A2Z Infra14.6013.954.660.65623.12
Arcotech Ltd4.504.304.650.2079.04
Elecon Engg.57.5054.954.642.5565.54
Jindal Poly Films240.25229.604.6410.6517.03
Rolta India5.655.404.630.25116.20
Jayaswal Neco Inds3.453.304.550.155.46
Viceroy Hotels2.302.204.550.108.14
Cura Technologies1.151.104.550.050.10
Sunil Hitech Engine.1.151.104.550.05522.96
Crompt.Greaves Cons.209.75200.654.549.10377.98
JHS Svendgaard25.5524.454.501.1034.77
Ortel Communications3.503.354.480.150.75
BKM Industries3.503.354.480.1544.86
Kirloskar Brothers150.75144.304.476.45123.07
Nahar Poly Films37.4035.804.471.604.50
Zee Learn28.0526.854.471.20181.81
Delta Magnets66.9564.104.452.850.25
Timken India551.25527.804.4423.4528.19
Kwality5.905.654.420.251691.49
Deepak Fert & Petro131.20125.654.425.55387.04
The Investment Trust149.20142.904.416.303.84
Metalyst Forgings8.307.954.400.352.60
Surya Roshni221.90212.654.359.25160.17
Hubtown34.8033.354.351.45105.92
Uflex197.60189.404.338.20282.75
Manaksia Coated6.055.804.310.256.33
Global Offshore Serv10.9010.454.310.4513.45
Lumax Auto Tech139.35133.604.305.7521.57
JBM Auto265.40254.454.3010.9524.94
LEEL Electricals19.5518.754.270.80234.14
Premier6.155.904.240.255.34
Rico Auto Inds60.7058.254.212.45193.38
GMM Pfaudler1101.751057.354.2044.402.50
Reliance Power11.2010.754.190.4561955.36
Manali Petro23.6522.704.190.95182.28
Remsons Inds84.9581.554.173.400.96
Unitech1.251.204.170.0515505.79
Stampede Capital1.251.204.170.05402.80
Provogue India1.251.204.170.0522.16
Nitin Fire Protectn1.251.204.170.0539.62
Shanthi Gears117.90113.204.154.708.04
Uttam Sugar Mills108.30104.004.134.30118.68
Manappuram Finance113.80109.304.124.506414.22
ICICI Prudential315.35302.904.1112.451113.03
NIIT82.4079.154.113.251591.13
India Power Corpn.12.7512.254.080.501.55
Gateway Distriparks103.5599.504.074.05158.66
Reliance Infra124.45119.604.064.8518854.99
CESC Ventures428.65411.954.0516.7057.34
Uttam Galva Steels10.309.904.040.40142.78
Nila Infrastructures6.456.204.030.2548.88
Reliance Naval9.058.704.020.351286.37
Jai Corp93.2089.604.023.601038.52
Alpa Lab23.3022.404.020.9022.84
Bafna Pharma9.108.754.000.3515.15
Dhunseri Ventures83.5080.303.993.207.55
Excel Crop Care3073.702956.853.95116.853.32
Garware Tech. Fibres1045.951006.453.9239.503.97
Garden Silk Mills15.9515.353.910.6023.04
Exide Inds214.45206.403.908.056249.75
Cinevista5.355.153.880.203.49
Madras Fertilizers20.1519.403.870.7534.00
Assam Company India2.702.603.850.1081.80
JMT Auto2.702.603.850.1053.76
Dhunseri Tea220.00211.903.828.1050.70
Peninsula Land8.157.853.820.30378.18
Parsvnath Developers5.455.253.810.2048.90
Vindhya Telelinks1419.951367.903.8152.057.27
Jindal Steel & Power155.50149.803.815.7014770.70
Bharat Dynamics251.40242.203.809.2046.31
Radaan Mediaworks2.752.653.770.106.80
RattanIndia Infra2.752.653.770.10804.75
Magadh Sugar & Energ109.15105.253.713.9029.50
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser74.2071.553.702.6535.75
BIL Energy Systems1.401.353.700.05218.32
TV Vision2.802.703.700.101.31
Jayant Agro-Organics194.95188.003.706.9513.76
Aegis Logistics192.35185.503.696.8595.99
Intellect Design168.50162.503.696.00499.77
The Western India100.0096.453.683.550.76
Adroit Infotech15.5515.003.670.550.05
Cosmo Films177.40171.153.656.258.44
Rossell India66.8064.453.652.351.58
Archies21.6020.853.600.7545.80
Om Metals Infraproj.30.3029.253.591.0542.82
Advani Hotel&Resorts64.9562.703.592.259.01
Sun TV Network587.60567.253.5920.352753.83
Balaji Amines389.90376.403.5913.5010.21
Jaypee Infratech2.902.803.570.10128.07
Indbank Merch. Bankg8.758.453.550.3034.69
Century Textile &Ind767.25741.053.5426.20736.56
Sanghvi Forging&Engg23.4522.653.530.800.62
Cimmco30.9029.853.521.0518.20
Gyscoal Alloys5.905.703.510.2042.34
Techno Electric &Eng262.60253.703.518.90224.50
Power Mech Projects825.30797.353.5127.953.96
Sequent Scientific66.7064.453.492.25527.42
ADF Foods228.60220.903.497.7019.28
Page Industries21282.1520566.103.48716.0565.51
3M India22736.1021971.903.48764.202.26
Kamdhenu152.00146.903.475.1013.83
Nahar Ind.Enterprise38.7537.453.471.3016.03
GTL4.504.353.450.1560.78
EMCO3.002.903.450.10105.05
Diligent Media Corpn3.002.903.450.1048.10
Repco Home Finance325.55314.703.4510.851482.38
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.111.15107.453.443.701349.30
Syndicate Bank33.2032.103.431.106512.05
Weizmann40.7539.403.431.351.86
Varroc Engineering613.00592.703.4320.3014.14
Manaksia Steels18.1517.553.420.602.36
Nectar Lifesciences16.6516.103.420.5582.20
Cupid119.90115.953.413.959.89
Aptech164.45159.053.405.40197.88
Sterlite Technologie246.05238.003.388.051348.54
Deccan Cements350.50339.053.3811.452.85
Shree Rama News21.5020.803.370.7026.51
Vardhman Special91.0088.053.352.952.98
Ansal Prop. & Infra10.8010.453.350.35278.63
Marksans Pharma23.2022.453.340.751361.63
SPIC23.2022.453.340.75120.73
Transwarranty Fin.4.654.503.330.157.01
TechIndia Nirman6.206.003.330.200.35
Ujjivan Financial282.90273.803.329.101408.76
Subros242.80235.003.327.809.16
Vinyl Chemicals67.7065.553.282.155.47
Tata Teleservice(Mah3.153.053.280.10551.04
Ginni Filaments12.6012.203.280.4041.09
Centrum Electronics399.85387.303.2412.553.96
Astra Microwave Prod74.9572.603.242.35125.35
Syncom Healthcare1.601.553.230.0528.66
Paramount Communicat11.2510.903.210.35341.55
Dena Bank11.2510.903.210.358427.60
GMR Infrastructure16.1515.653.190.5029707.22
Usha Martin33.9532.903.191.051244.52
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv394.55382.353.1912.201807.00
TN Petro Products32.6531.653.161.0045.09
The Ramco Cements642.35622.753.1519.60343.60
CG Power & Indl.Soln31.2030.253.140.9523783.33
Kalyani Steels184.10178.503.145.6058.52
Adani Gas98.7595.753.133.00426.18
Saregama India547.75531.153.1316.6010.33
Sanco Industries14.8514.403.120.4571.39
Insecticides India627.25608.253.1219.0011.30
Times Guaranty29.9029.003.100.900.03
Equitas Holdings114.70111.253.103.452007.54
Gokul Agro Resources13.3512.953.090.406.25
HPL Electric46.8545.453.081.4051.96
Maharashtra Seamless457.20443.553.0813.6533.20
Global Vectra Helico53.8552.253.061.604.06
TRF107.80104.603.063.2066.47
Universal Cables202.35196.353.066.00147.37
HDFC Life Insurance356.85346.303.0510.55546.37
BL Kashyap & Sons22.0521.403.040.651612.63
BSEL Infra Realty1.701.653.030.0529.83
Excel Realty1.701.653.030.0569.47
IVP94.1091.353.012.750.49
Indowind Energy5.155.003.000.159.38
Kesoram Industries60.1558.403.001.75195.16
Optiemus Infracom117.00113.602.993.409.46
Vijaya Bank41.3540.152.991.206325.83
Aro Granite44.8543.552.991.308.24
Max Financial407.60395.802.9811.801002.20
Tata Motors169.70164.802.974.9014811.72
Asian Granito India168.10163.252.974.8586.83
Shyam Century5.255.102.940.153243.08
Eastern Silk Inds1.751.702.940.053.35
Electrost Castings19.3018.752.930.55105.56
Caplin Point Lab341.05331.352.939.7037.49
Piramal Phytocare28.1527.352.930.800.63
Manaksia Aluminium7.056.852.920.202.22
Clariant Chem.(India338.50328.902.929.6052.42
Muthoot Finance534.35519.202.9215.151727.82
New India Assurance176.45171.452.925.0031.55
PVP Ventures3.553.452.900.1036.01
Tantia Constructions3.553.452.900.101.56
IFCI12.4512.102.890.353083.69
Flexituff Ventures49.9048.502.891.402.77
Birla Cable158.75154.302.884.45121.78
PNB73.1571.102.882.0547884.32
Indian Metal & Ferro220.25214.102.876.1518.69
Soma Textiles3.603.502.860.100.50
Sundaram Multi Pap1.801.752.860.05126.14
IDBI45.0043.752.861.2512372.55
Bajaj Finserv6169.105998.452.84170.65230.12
GIC Housing Fin237.15230.602.846.55105.19
Cords Cable Inds58.5056.902.811.6015.73
HCL Infosystems18.3517.852.800.50573.39
Centrun Capital33.1032.202.800.9095.96
GE Shipping281.55273.902.797.6599.93
DIC India338.30329.152.789.150.10
Punj Lloyd1.851.802.780.05259.00
Consolidated Constn.1.851.802.780.0517.17
Polyplex Corporation467.40454.802.7712.6018.00
Apcotex Inds466.35453.802.7712.555.73
Gayatri Projects152.65148.552.764.1026.82
Ravi Kumar Distiller7.457.252.760.2029.38
Ruchira Papers89.4587.052.762.4030.77
Ashima13.0512.702.760.353.18
GHCL222.95217.002.745.95200.03
Quess Corp680.35662.202.7418.1592.93
Hilton Metal Forging15.0014.602.740.4014.73
Jindal Cotex3.753.652.740.1022.24
Union Bank Of India71.5569.652.731.9015866.92
Atlanta15.1014.702.720.4032.86
Vedanta164.60160.252.714.3514635.84
Britannia Inds3001.602922.302.7179.30724.30
ECE Inds196.95191.752.715.200.02
Aspinwall & Co147.95144.052.713.904.06
Gallantt Ispat30.4029.602.700.801.36
Gruh Finance248.35241.852.696.50908.54
Kesar Terminal&Infra49.7548.452.681.302.24
Navin Fluorine Intl600.10584.452.6815.6527.33
Bharat Wire Ropes61.5059.902.671.6013.68
Plastiblends India167.60163.252.664.351.18
Varun Beverages Ltd.807.35786.452.6620.90173.77
Khaitan India38.9537.952.641.000.42
Indosolar1.951.902.630.0546.13
Jay Bharat Maruti232.15226.202.635.9517.03
Indian Hotel142.45138.802.633.651682.87
TV18 Broadcast33.2532.402.620.852622.94
Bang Overseas43.4542.352.601.1032.74
Cummins India694.00676.452.5917.551037.86
Gillanders Arbuthnot49.5048.252.591.252.16
Tera Software37.7036.752.590.958.78
Sun Pharma Adv. Res165.00160.852.584.15549.90
Sicagen India19.9019.402.580.506.04
E-Land Apparel4.003.902.560.108.79
Somany Ceramics318.00310.052.567.9516.27
Revathi Equipments376.40367.002.569.400.05
Hindustan Composites196.60191.702.564.903.37
Sarda Energy&Mineral245.20239.102.556.1021.31
Shree Cement16104.6515706.202.54398.4529.32
Gallantt Metal44.5043.402.531.108.69
Kalpataru PowerTrans346.80338.252.538.5534.74
Liberty Shoes142.00138.502.533.5062.43
Career Point69.1067.402.521.704.26
Nandan Denim43.0542.002.501.0521.53
Kopran36.9536.052.500.9089.03
Ducon Infra.10.3010.052.490.2578.05
Avanti Feeds331.90323.852.498.05187.10
Elgi Rubber Co.22.7022.152.480.556.88
Indiabulls Real Est.74.5072.702.481.803139.52
Sarla Perform. Fibre24.8524.252.470.606.33
Blue Star601.10586.602.4714.5032.13
STL Global6.256.102.460.154.45
India Glycols248.00242.052.465.9554.34
NELCO232.95227.402.445.5543.12
Tree House Education4.204.102.440.1031.25
Strides Pharma Scien419.40409.452.439.951686.62
Premier Explosives212.90207.852.435.0512.16
RCF52.7051.452.431.25826.93
LIC Housing Finance462.85451.902.4210.951846.72
Dr. Reddys Lab2586.302525.152.4261.151310.40
Bandhan Bank488.70477.252.4011.451101.02
IOL Chem & Pharma194.65190.102.394.55297.64
SIL Investments166.90163.002.393.901.32
Tata Motors - DVR87.8585.802.392.052887.28
L&T Finance Holdings127.15124.202.382.958438.35
PNB Gilts30.3529.652.360.70188.12
Himachal Fut. Commns21.7021.202.360.501671.16
Reliance Indl. Infra273.90267.602.356.30216.41
Bhageria Industries224.70219.552.355.155.32
Grasim Industries747.80730.702.3417.101721.40
Kalyani Forge269.00262.852.346.150.11
Kothari Sugars &Chem8.758.552.340.2010.02
OCL Iron and Steel2.202.152.330.0557.23
Jain Irrigation Sys57.2055.902.331.304779.28
Omax Autos79.2577.452.321.8032.34
Tarmat35.3534.552.320.8014.49
Orient Cement68.7067.152.311.5543.49
Malu Paper Mills22.2521.752.300.500.88
SAIL49.0047.902.301.1023364.37
Kirloskar Electric15.6015.252.300.3537.99
R Systems Intl.49.7048.602.261.108.20
GMDC74.5572.902.261.65284.60
Zuari Global99.8597.652.252.2035.24
Sunflag Iron & Steel43.2542.302.250.95113.03
Godfrey Phillips893.80874.202.2419.60106.23
Tanla Solutions34.3033.552.240.7564.03
Energy Development9.158.952.230.2010.20
Thomas Cook (India)213.45208.802.234.6567.33
Ramky Infrastructure107.95105.602.232.3554.57
International Paper458.10448.152.229.9578.19
Ajanta Pharma992.10970.652.2121.45579.35
Jubilant Inds.104.55102.302.202.256.53
Kirloskar Industries764.10747.702.1916.400.27
General Insuranc224.10219.302.194.8050.80
GNFC252.35246.952.195.40576.28
Future Supply Chain622.40609.102.1813.301.69
ICICI Lombard General Ins925.75906.002.1819.75158.88
Inox Wind63.3562.002.181.3520.66
Oswal Agro Mills7.056.902.170.157.77
Vesuvius India1162.951138.252.1724.701.24
Supreme Petrochem209.85205.402.174.458.66
Navkar Corporation40.1039.252.170.85165.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank56.7055.502.161.20458.81
Sundaram-Clayton2348.952299.402.1549.550.94
Dhanuka Agritech398.55390.152.158.408.36
Tinplate Company128.35125.652.152.70403.31
Orient Refractories190.45186.452.154.0029.08
AYM Syntex30.9530.302.150.659.86
Firstsource Solution40.5539.702.140.853490.65
Allied Digital Serv.11.9511.702.140.258.73
Kanoria Chem. & Inds57.6056.402.131.2013.35
AU Small Fin. Bank576.40564.402.1312.0066.26
PG Electroplast74.5072.952.121.5547.58
Williamson Magor &Co48.2547.252.121.002.55
Trigyn Technologies67.5566.152.121.4036.61
Thangamayil Jeweller321.50314.852.116.655.19
Sagar Cements561.85550.252.1111.605.63
Ucal Fuel Sys.152.75149.602.113.155.42
SAL Steels4.854.752.110.1033.71
Amrutanjan Healthcar299.75293.602.096.1512.92
Jain Irrigation(DVR)39.3038.502.080.8030.37
Mishra Dhatu Nigam113.45111.152.072.30159.19
OMDC859.55842.152.0717.4070.70
Siemens986.45966.602.0519.85911.06
Arihant Superstruct.49.8048.802.051.0015.70
Capital Trust182.45178.802.043.650.13
Parag Milk Foods205.90201.802.034.10122.62
Olectra Greentech208.55204.402.034.1540.53
NOCIL123.25120.802.032.45453.09
GATI73.4572.002.011.45345.02
North Eastern Carry.7.607.452.010.1515.70
ONGC146.95144.052.012.9013876.24
Nagreeka Cap & Infra12.7012.452.010.253.23
Tata Invest Corp834.65818.252.0016.4044.92
Deep Industries112.15109.952.002.2016.94
Apollo Hospital Ent.1152.201129.602.0022.601308.45
TTK Healthcare632.35619.952.0012.401.11
State Trading Corp112.45110.252.002.20137.85
Himadri Speciality99.7597.801.991.95451.84
Future Consumer46.2045.301.990.902710.18
Crest Ventures126.00123.551.982.4546.58
Aarvee Denims & Exp.20.6520.251.980.406.88
Murudeshwar Ceramics20.7020.301.970.4037.27
Oriental Bank82.8581.251.971.603478.09
Bharat Bijlee987.80968.751.9719.052.96
Visaka Inds.349.05342.351.966.709.17
Jamna Auto Inds.52.2051.201.951.00419.33
Edelweiss Financial151.45148.551.952.903165.29
Bharat Gears146.35143.551.952.808.46
Piramal Enterprises2240.252197.451.9542.80484.06
India Hume Pipe275.05269.801.955.2558.17
Nitin Spinners74.2072.801.921.4031.18
Shree Pushkar Chem128.85126.451.902.4019.49
Rane Madras344.20337.801.896.405.79
Vimta Labs207.10203.251.893.8522.68
Gokaldas Exports72.6571.301.891.3512.26
Onmobile Global29.6529.101.890.5591.02
Control Print267.10262.151.894.952.73
SQS India BFSI480.85471.951.898.907.77
Mcleod Russel86.8085.201.881.60146.79
Bartronics India5.455.351.870.1014.34
Bajaj Finance2654.702606.151.8648.551139.82
Aavas Financiers956.30938.901.8517.4018.38
Almondz Global Sec22.0021.601.850.403.10
Sudarshan Chemicals316.75311.001.855.7524.40
Jubilant FoodWorks1316.301292.501.8423.802061.41
Schneider Ele. Infra85.9084.351.841.5527.00
Everest Kanto Cylind24.9524.501.840.4589.23
DQ Entertain.(Inter)5.555.451.830.108.52
Gufic Biosciences72.4571.151.831.3019.64
Albert David389.25382.301.826.952.64
Amber Enterprises670.95659.001.8111.956.04
Rajshree Sugars&Chem19.7519.401.800.358.56
Anik Industries16.9516.651.800.306.63
PTL Enterprises37.0536.401.790.655.49
V-Mart Retail2592.052546.901.7745.1537.97
ICICI Bank351.30345.201.776.1018631.33
Asian Hotels (West)352.90346.801.766.100.05
KIOCL127.35125.151.762.205.29
8K Miles Software113.10111.151.751.95356.22
L&T Technology Serv.1486.751461.151.7525.60161.87
Indo Thai Securities29.2028.701.740.5047.90
Sun Pharma Inds.429.70422.351.747.354736.32
Mukand Engineers14.6514.401.740.2514.45
PTC India Fin. Serv14.6514.401.740.25788.81
Sakuma Exports35.2034.601.730.60297.32
Rushil Decor467.30459.351.737.95100.50
Narayana Hrudayalay202.80199.351.733.457.93
Greenlam Industries682.95671.351.7311.6015.90
Agro Tech Food573.90564.201.729.702.19
Tata Coffee83.1081.701.711.40253.49
Mahanagar Gas879.55864.751.7114.80262.92
Bank Of India83.2581.851.711.4013401.57
Ind Tourism Dev Corp255.95251.651.714.306.56
Puravankara72.4071.201.691.20104.77
Chemfab Alkalis133.90131.701.672.201.22
Beardsell15.2515.001.670.253.61
Rane Brake Lining537.15528.451.658.702.91
Quick Heal Tech180.55177.651.632.9060.90
Whirlpool Of India1373.551351.551.6322.0066.75
Ultratech Cement3631.253573.351.6257.90394.25
Ircon International376.50370.501.626.0020.38
Peria Karamalai Tea154.00151.551.622.450.75
BEML786.40773.901.6212.501313.19
Kilitch Drugs(India)185.80182.851.612.9553.80
Consolid. Finv.&Hold37.8037.201.610.601.76
IFGL Refractories204.95201.701.613.252.47
Damodar Inds.37.8537.251.610.600.90
Akzo Nobel India1710.601683.551.6127.055.69
Praj Industries142.45140.201.602.252889.87
Graphite India418.00411.401.606.601253.06
Sterling Tools269.55265.301.604.254.38
INEOS Styrolution511.75503.701.608.050.74
Inspirisys Solutions44.5543.851.600.702.69
United Spirits536.50528.101.598.401377.69
Guj. Alkalies & Chem439.65432.801.586.8540.36
Petronet LNG215.20211.851.583.351824.63
Shakti Pumps (I)373.45367.651.585.8037.05
Punjab & Sind Bank25.8025.401.570.4077.81
Jindal Saw80.6579.401.571.25979.61
HT Media38.8038.201.570.60130.24
Tata Steel498.85491.151.577.7011782.71
Ramkrishna Forgings451.35444.401.566.958.90
Digjam3.253.201.560.0568.79
Linc Pen & Plastics198.35195.301.563.0523.49
Lemon Tree Hotels74.8573.701.561.15559.40
Patel Integrated Log35.9035.351.560.5512.93
Pricol35.9035.351.560.5533.87
Rane Holdings1000.75985.501.5515.250.86
63 Moons Tech.75.5074.351.551.15160.17
Genus Paper & Boards6.606.501.540.10162.86
Laurus Labs333.50328.451.545.0510.19
Bharat Forge480.80473.551.537.25769.75
BLS Internatl.Serv96.3594.901.531.4521.54
Nagarjuna Fertilizer6.656.551.530.10343.43
Hi-Tech Gears286.75282.451.524.301.02
Setco Automotive30.0529.601.520.4538.51
Swelect Energy213.90210.701.523.204.44
Power Finance Corp110.45108.801.521.6512576.39
Blue Blends3.353.301.520.057.30
Ramco Inds.184.80182.051.512.7521.71
Future Enterprises33.7033.201.510.50172.17
Zuari Agro Chemicals185.50182.751.502.7551.96
Thomas Scott6.756.651.500.100.02
Dharan Sugars & Chem10.1510.001.500.158.41
Sadbhav Infra. Proj84.6083.351.501.257.57
Jindal Poly Invest27.1026.701.500.400.34
Amara Raja Batteries735.15724.301.5010.85891.87
Network 18 Media Inv33.9033.401.500.50260.04
Brooks Laboratories40.7040.101.500.6023.45
V-Guard Inds.190.30187.501.492.80687.63
Anant Raj30.6030.151.490.45257.65
Geojit Finl. Service34.1033.601.490.50123.51
Sasken Technologies595.60586.901.488.704.85
IL&FS Trans &Network6.856.751.480.10553.32
Grindwell Norton528.50520.801.487.7010.77
Maithan Alloys367.90362.551.485.3521.07
Raymond698.65688.501.4710.15583.29
VLS Finance45.0044.351.470.6525.03
Paisalo Digital304.80300.401.464.400.91
Transformers & Rect10.4010.251.460.1569.02
Alok Inds3.503.451.450.051102.21
Kirloskar Oil Eng169.00166.601.442.4016.33
TCI Finance14.1013.901.440.203.98
Alankit28.2027.801.440.40745.24
NMDC95.2093.851.441.354220.15
Asahi India Glass253.95250.351.443.606.69
SKM Egg Products49.6048.901.430.7072.75
GNA Axles264.20260.501.423.7087.14
Bajaj Auto2813.952774.701.4139.25281.96
NR Agarwal Inds272.90269.101.413.8025.87
DLF165.30163.001.412.305377.00
SE Power3.603.551.410.050.12
Wonderla Holidays273.80270.001.413.8021.70
Sheela Foam1298.951281.001.4017.951.21
CMI123.15121.451.401.7010.06
Kridhan Infra32.6032.151.400.4533.21
Royal Orchid Hotels94.3593.051.401.3017.67
Indian Oil Corp.131.10129.301.391.805912.97
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co1348.651330.201.3918.45103.40
Titagarh Wagons62.4561.601.380.85645.91
Ambuja Cement209.60206.801.352.802197.98
Surana Solar7.507.401.350.1011.13
Canara Bank221.50218.551.352.954449.98
Ausom Enterprises30.1029.701.350.403.40
Tata Sponge Iron685.70676.651.349.0573.63
VST Tillers Tractors1456.751437.551.3419.202.33
Kingfa Science601.35593.551.317.800.72
Vodafone Idea31.0030.601.310.4031409.77
Mold-Tek Tech42.6542.101.310.554.21
Bharat Rasayan3703.253655.501.3147.751.03
Ruby Mills267.90264.451.303.4510.94
Housing & Urban Dev.39.0038.501.300.50614.44
Gulshan Polyols50.8050.151.300.6511.67
Arvind Smartspaces117.55116.051.291.5010.80
Vidhi Specialty Food70.6069.701.290.9026.02
Ajmera Realty&Infra164.85162.751.292.1086.73
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug7.907.801.280.101532.82
Karur Vysya Bank67.5066.651.280.85930.67
Nelcast63.7062.901.270.8019.69
Mukta Arts35.8535.401.270.457.86
National Fertilizers31.9031.501.270.40183.04
Auto.Axle1137.151122.901.2714.2517.62
TD Power Systems123.90122.351.271.5512.32
IDFC36.1035.651.260.453363.78
Bharat Road Network96.5595.351.261.2013.54
Fairchem Speciality391.25386.401.264.853.92
Tata Elxsi900.65889.601.2411.05915.22
Anjani Portland Cem.102.05100.801.241.253.12
P&G Hygiene10112.059988.601.24123.452.57
Sintex Industries8.208.101.230.101192.02
Guj. Ambuja Exports214.40211.801.232.6019.78
Hindustan Unilever1754.701733.501.2221.201225.42
Bal Pharma66.4065.601.220.803.68
Wockhardt397.40392.651.214.751814.01
HCC12.6012.451.200.151676.73
Mastek374.65370.201.204.4539.03
Autolite India29.7529.401.190.355.38
Balkrishna Paper34.0033.601.190.403.99
Munjal Auto Inds51.0550.451.190.6079.29
Oberoi Realty486.70481.001.195.702074.91
Seshasayee Paper868.25858.101.1810.153.77
Ramco Systems226.90224.251.182.654.94
Mangalam Cement205.50203.101.182.402.98
Music Broadcast55.8055.151.180.65112.29
Pudumjee Paper17.3517.151.170.2036.91
Orient Electric130.15128.651.171.50166.15
Rupa & Co311.35307.801.153.552.81
Astec Lifesciences487.55482.001.155.555.12
Pioneer Distilleries131.90130.401.151.502.37
Oswal Greentech13.2013.051.150.159.12
Aurobindo Pharma731.10722.801.158.301818.82
Maharashtra Scooters3112.253076.951.1535.301.37
South Indian Bank13.2513.101.150.156171.44
Supreme Industries1057.251045.301.1411.95153.13
Star Paper Mills102.05100.901.141.1540.37
Technocraft Inds529.00523.051.145.951.65
Mcdowell Holdings22.2522.001.140.252.70
Capacite Infraprojec196.70194.501.132.2014.19
Shivam Autotech26.8526.551.130.3040.14
HDIL22.5522.301.120.252213.95
Oriental Carbon&Chem1105.751093.501.1212.254.70
HDFC1891.451870.501.1220.951578.84
Dollar Industries280.15277.051.123.103.22
Prajay Engg.Syndicat9.058.951.120.1016.14
Hinduja Global Soln.604.50597.851.116.65206.54
Gulf Oil Lubricant878.20868.551.119.656.31
Marico336.75333.051.113.702342.16
AMJ Land Holdings18.2518.051.110.203.40
RS Software (India)27.4527.151.100.3027.36
Umang Dairies45.8045.301.100.506.56
TT50.4049.851.100.5516.84
Elgi Equipments247.45244.751.102.701.36
Compucom Software9.209.101.100.105.56
Kokuyo Camlin87.5086.551.100.9512.55
Summit Securities479.85474.651.105.201.17
JSW Steel277.05274.051.093.008238.65
Pilani Investment1964.501943.301.0921.200.42
Maan Aluminium84.5083.601.080.903.00
Vadilal Industries482.25477.151.075.1011.97
DCW14.2014.051.070.1567.60
Bata india1282.751269.201.0713.55873.60
Aarti Drugs591.85585.601.076.255.64
Sharda Motor Inds.1213.751200.951.0712.800.53
Inventure Growth&Sec14.2514.101.060.152.00
Finolex Inds451.75447.001.064.7516.68
Superhouse114.50113.301.061.206.17
GSFC90.9590.001.060.951420.58
Rain Industries95.8094.801.051.00801.42
Precision Wire India187.50185.551.051.9512.89
Asian Hotels (East)232.50230.101.042.400.27
Pfizer2940.852910.551.0430.3036.20
MRO-TEK Realty39.0038.601.040.406.89
Tata Global Beverage190.65188.701.031.952511.83
Castrol India151.75150.201.031.55989.98
Dynemic Products103.00101.951.031.051.82
Kohinoor Foods29.6529.351.020.3086.03
Reliance Industries1246.901234.351.0212.5510580.18
Tech Mahindra820.65812.401.028.2514193.98
Ador Welding309.20306.101.013.102.63
Menon Bearings75.1574.401.010.7514.25
SPML Infra30.1529.851.010.309.62
Dredging Corp347.60344.151.003.45224.31
Shree Renuka Sugar10.1010.001.000.10424.67
CreditAccess Grameen405.00401.001.004.0077.72
Bhagyanagar Propert30.5030.200.990.303.11
Ahluwalia Contract(I259.40256.850.992.550.80
D-Link (India)71.4570.750.990.709.26
Shree RamaMulti-Tech5.155.100.980.0534.58
Andhra Sugars305.25302.300.982.9519.24
TI Financial Holding443.30439.050.974.2513.11
MMTC26.1025.850.970.25677.11
Motherson Sumi Sys135.75134.450.971.302726.85
Fert Chem Travancore31.5031.200.960.3025.77
Entertain. Network531.25526.200.965.053.43
Smartlink Holdings78.9078.150.960.750.74
Balkrishna Inds.834.95827.050.967.90338.85
JK Lakshmi Cement312.65309.700.952.9577.36
Nestle10621.9510521.800.95100.1570.28
UFO Moviez223.05220.950.952.1023.35
Sanghi Industries53.3552.850.950.5044.00
Titan Co1042.501032.750.949.751220.94
Lupin769.80762.650.947.151554.03
Indo Tech Transform.86.7585.950.930.807.45
Prism Johnson70.5069.850.930.65141.70
Balrampur Chini Mill124.85123.700.931.151845.99
Savita Oil Tech969.25960.350.938.900.28
DCB Bank174.60173.000.921.601083.07
Karda Constructions205.05203.200.911.8519.25
Panama Petrochem94.2593.400.910.8511.91
Shiva Texyarn139.30138.050.911.252.29
HPCL222.95220.950.912.003720.01
Somi Conveyor Beltg22.3022.100.900.201.79
Lakshmi Machine Work5461.255412.700.9048.551.37
Swaraj Engines1296.851285.350.8911.506.21
Subex5.655.600.890.05594.85
Shreyans Inds124.90123.800.891.106.52
Hikal148.15146.850.891.3048.42
Mazda306.30303.650.872.650.32
Talbros Auto Compont191.85190.200.871.653.69
Kamat Hotels (India)40.8040.450.870.3511.96
ICICI Securities198.90197.200.861.70107.09
Orient Abrasives23.4023.200.860.208.67
Newgen Software Tech298.80296.250.862.5513.06
RBL Bank559.50554.750.864.751325.46
ShirpurGold Refinery41.5041.150.850.355.27
Arvind77.3076.650.850.651057.59
Solara Active Pharma374.70371.550.853.1543.78
Snowman Logistics29.8029.550.850.2577.01
RPG Life Sciences215.70213.900.841.807.84
KRBL317.95315.300.842.65111.81
Hinduja Ventures325.45322.750.842.702.15
Karnataka Bank114.80113.850.830.951844.85
Hester Biosciences1393.201381.750.8311.451.36
Speciality Restauran91.8591.100.820.7595.61
Tata Power67.4566.900.820.553283.03
Lambodhara Textiles37.1036.800.820.304.81
Cipla545.50541.100.814.401093.55
SP Apparels254.35252.300.812.0518.54
Prataap Snacks851.50844.650.816.851.45
Alkyl Amines Chem704.60698.950.815.652.36
Pressman Advertising25.1024.900.800.205.61
Mahindra Holi.&Resor195.00193.450.801.5522.14
Tata Communications523.20519.050.804.15448.80
JK Paper126.70125.700.801.00691.24
HB Stockholdings6.356.300.790.050.88
Nahar Spinning Mills82.6582.000.790.6512.08
Automot. Stamp&Assem44.5544.200.790.354.88
Ashiana Housing108.25107.400.790.8522.34
GM Breweries509.45505.450.794.0017.02
Grob Tea Co439.90436.450.793.450.08
Care Ratings962.25954.800.787.4516.43
Kewal Kiran Clothing1194.501185.300.789.200.37
Mahamaya Steel Inds130.30129.300.771.0021.73
Hindustan Motors6.556.500.770.0587.64
Eimco Elecon (India)358.35355.650.762.700.29
Adhunik Industries40.0539.750.750.303.90
Engineers India107.00106.200.750.802370.12
Voltamp Transformers1029.701022.050.757.656.81
Hindustan Zinc255.80253.900.751.90673.65
Persistent Systems627.35622.700.754.65245.78
Action Const. Equip74.4573.900.740.55185.73
Punjab Chem. & Corp657.50652.650.744.852.69
PC Jeweller68.0067.500.740.504592.30
Visa Steel6.806.750.740.0514.23
Easun Reyrolle6.806.750.740.0539.41
Aditya Birla Money40.9540.650.740.3014.80
Godrej Properties719.40714.150.745.2565.93
City Union Bank178.20176.900.731.30179.36
Pokarna157.65156.500.731.1510.29
Hindalco194.40193.000.731.406498.53
Jagsonpal Pharma28.1527.950.720.209.01
Shreyas Shipping197.15195.750.721.403.98
Zenith Exports42.3042.000.710.300.11
Bannari Amman Spg183.75182.450.711.300.02
Jet Airways (I)234.85233.200.711.653635.86
ISMT7.157.100.700.0530.09
Glaxo.Cons. Health7260.207209.600.7050.6071.09
Mangalam Drugs&Org.43.5543.250.690.309.10
Honda Siel Power1057.001049.750.697.250.97
Aditya Birla Fashion219.95218.450.691.50704.84
Hero MotoCorp2641.252623.750.6717.50736.96
Take Solutions98.6598.000.660.65328.28
Zen Technologies68.3067.850.660.4527.50
PVR1482.251472.500.669.75200.37
PSP Projects387.80385.250.662.556.73
JM Financial76.5076.000.660.50227.85
Unichem Lab191.35190.100.661.2566.23
V2 Retail261.35259.650.651.709.02
Sundaram BrakeLining300.40298.450.651.950.31
Everest Industries425.15422.400.652.759.59
Shemaroo Entertainment351.70349.450.642.255.66
Shilpa Medicare353.05350.800.642.254.79
Satin Creditcare229.15227.700.641.4518.60
NHPC23.7523.600.640.157958.10
Jindal Stainless31.7031.500.630.20285.41
Kiri Industries381.15378.750.632.4040.43
Dalmia Bharat Sugar103.25102.600.630.65159.62
Sandesh659.75655.600.634.150.37
Wipro374.55372.200.632.352573.09
BSE562.40558.900.633.5089.65
Voltas533.10529.800.623.301034.00
NCL Industries105.35104.700.620.6514.31
Rites212.15210.850.621.30341.64
Orient Paper & Inds.32.7532.550.610.20129.91
Banaras Beads41.2541.000.610.250.31
GAIL India331.70329.700.612.007308.93
Honeywell Automation21502.6521373.500.60129.150.38
Larsen & Toubro1284.101276.550.597.552392.13
Taj GVK Hotels179.25178.200.591.0510.55
Mirza International51.9051.600.580.30173.00
India Motor Parts860.00855.100.574.900.23
Walchandnagar Inds80.4079.950.560.45202.24
Apollo Micro Systems98.4097.850.560.5520.39
Windsor Machines62.6562.300.560.35133.09
Hindustan Copper44.8044.550.560.25365.88
IDFC First Bank45.0044.750.560.259882.79
Tasty Bite Eatables7695.107652.450.5642.650.47
Foseco India1343.551336.200.557.350.48
Zydus Wellness Ltd1243.751236.950.556.805.33
De Nora India238.00236.700.551.301.83
Texmaco Rail & Eng.56.0555.750.540.30165.27
NACL Industries28.7528.600.520.1529.80
Texmo Pipes & Prod.19.3519.250.520.1083.48
Havells India698.75695.150.523.60983.59
Suryalakshmi Cotton29.1529.000.520.151.91
KEI Industries323.65322.000.511.65129.59
Repro India549.30546.500.512.801.51
Deepak Nitrite217.40216.300.511.1050.04
Suprajit Engineering198.65197.650.511.0024.43
Precision Camshafts49.9549.700.500.257.08
Ponni Sugars (Erode)130.15129.500.500.650.53
Triveni Engg. & Inds50.2049.950.500.25435.85
Nagreeka Exports20.1020.000.500.101.52
Ratnamani Metals857.50853.250.504.252.08
Guj. State Petronet153.20152.450.490.75346.94
NBCC (India)51.6051.350.490.254754.41
VIP Clothing20.7520.650.480.1082.08
Vardhman Textiles969.75965.150.484.6028.18
NCC84.7584.350.470.406136.30
Datamatic Global Ser84.7584.350.470.4041.21
ACC1389.051382.500.476.55517.18
Aban Offshore53.2052.950.470.25306.16
MRPL63.9563.650.470.30867.53
REC128.35127.750.470.608485.28
Alicon Castalloy519.45517.050.462.400.32
Indian Terrain Fash.119.65119.100.460.550.14
PI Industries904.55900.400.464.15164.89
Dr Lal Pathlabs1038.801034.050.464.7543.50
Monsanto India2609.902598.050.4611.851.97
GRP982.00977.550.464.450.09
Tribhovandas Bhimji55.3055.050.450.2531.73
Sanofi India6006.055979.000.4527.0515.42
Multi Commodity Exch673.65670.650.453.00147.12
Saksoft261.55260.400.441.150.95
Navneet Education103.05102.600.440.4516.50
Shalimar Paints57.5057.250.440.2589.02
Dabur India426.55424.700.441.85892.66
Hisar Metal Inds34.6034.450.440.1510.34
JK Cement716.30713.200.433.1016.74
Garden Reach Ship81.5081.150.430.3540.56
New Delhi Television35.1535.000.430.1513.19
Shriram Trans. Fin1055.501051.000.434.50782.10
Nilkamal1250.601245.300.435.309.02
UPL826.25822.750.433.501044.95
Uniphos Enterprises95.4095.000.420.401.49
Allsec Tech.179.20178.450.420.7518.59
Bodal Chemicals95.8595.450.420.4048.52
Veto Switchgears60.0059.750.420.2514.05
Godrej Agrovet480.05478.050.422.00104.61
Patel Engineering24.0523.950.420.10151.95
Gravita India60.3560.100.420.2515.12
Shalby Ltd.132.90132.350.420.5511.31
MBL Infrastructures12.1012.050.410.0537.40
Naga Dhunseri705.00702.100.412.900.04
Atul Auto304.10302.850.411.2510.00
Indraprastha Medical37.1537.000.410.155.70
Time Technoplast86.8586.500.400.3543.62
Hercules Hoists99.6099.200.400.406.85
Security And Int765.10762.100.393.002.14
Himatsingka Seide166.45165.800.390.6563.50
Granules India91.2590.900.390.35898.84
Federal-Mogul Goetze486.45484.650.371.800.64
Prozone Intu Propert27.1027.000.370.1031.22
Aditya Birla Capital81.9581.650.370.302638.74
Talwalkars Health.110.35109.950.360.4020.21
Biocon621.65619.400.362.25789.30
Vakrangee42.0041.850.360.154804.69
HDFC Bank2115.902108.350.367.551315.39
Cineline India42.2542.100.360.158.07
Max Ventures & Ind42.8542.700.350.157.10
GKW873.00869.950.353.051.73
Jubilant LifeScience753.95751.400.342.55148.05
EIH Associated Hotel326.55325.450.341.101.55
Tilaknagar Inds15.0014.950.330.0532.56
Filatex India45.5545.400.330.15119.66
Majesco457.25455.750.331.5011.36
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)61.0560.850.330.203.83
Zee Entertainment446.50445.050.331.455404.44
Alphageo India402.85401.550.321.3018.94
BHEL62.9562.750.320.203138.80
Asian Hotels (North)144.45144.000.310.450.92
Mahindra Life. Dev373.75372.600.311.1516.32
Schaeffler India5232.855216.800.3116.0542.77
Coffee Day Enter.277.65276.800.310.8561.98
JSW Energy65.6065.400.310.20356.39
Meghmani Organics50.1049.950.300.15350.29
Poddar Pigments151.85151.400.300.450.82
Bharti Airtel309.90309.000.290.905232.49
Ambika Cotton Mills1144.301141.000.293.303.62
Hindustan Media Vent104.45104.150.290.307.18
Marathon NextgenReal105.10104.800.290.307.04
Adani Ports &Special355.75354.750.281.004089.68
Kajaria Ceramics521.90520.500.271.40194.70
Kellton Tech Solut.38.7038.600.260.1015.25
Jindal Hisar78.9078.700.250.20300.39
Vardhman Holdings1883.101878.350.254.750.28
Shriram Pistons & Rings974.00971.550.252.450.07
VRL Logistics239.20238.600.250.6024.03
Ashok Leyland81.1580.950.250.2018529.08
Cybertech Sys. &Soft40.8540.750.250.107.60
Radico Khaitan369.05368.150.240.901243.77
Panacea Biotec165.05164.650.240.4010.58
GeeCee Ventures106.40106.150.240.253.45
Future Lifestyle425.60424.600.241.0072.34
DB Realty21.3021.250.240.05139.58
NESCO428.35427.350.231.006.53
Rane Engine Valve451.05450.000.231.050.19
Sadbhav Engineering172.65172.250.230.40113.49
Xelpmoc Design68.7068.550.220.1526.13
CEAT1059.901057.600.222.30462.04
Shriram City Union1562.451559.100.213.353.54
Dixon Technologies2250.052245.550.204.5010.04
India Nipon Electric384.70383.950.200.753.72
Standard Chartered51.6551.550.190.109.94
GE Power India751.45750.000.191.453.74
The Byke Hospitality26.0025.950.190.0577.86
Sundram Fasteners510.15509.200.190.9529.72
BPL27.1527.100.180.0561.50
Balmer Lawrie & Co169.35169.050.180.3023.25
JK Tyres & Inds.85.9085.750.170.15289.14
Indoco Remedies174.35174.050.170.306.09
eClerx Services Ltd982.30980.650.171.6540.67
Carborundum Univer.345.70345.150.160.5517.43
Cyient604.35603.400.160.95199.46
Globus Spirits129.05128.850.160.2024.72
LT Foods33.7533.700.150.05281.18
Sharda Cropchem345.70345.200.140.505.06
Ipca Laboratories800.20799.050.141.15340.75
NIIT Tech1293.601291.750.141.85893.71
Tata Chemicals565.85565.050.140.80337.89
Tata Metaliks585.65584.850.140.8013.61
Essel Propack110.10109.950.140.1543.88
Weizmann Forex516.20515.500.140.7022.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.224.10223.800.130.30452.30
Oriental Hotels40.0540.000.120.0511.39
Hatsun Agro Products661.05660.250.120.800.59
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4901.554895.900.125.650.23
SBI268.00267.700.110.3013760.70
ICRA2926.102923.000.113.100.26
Mahindra Logistics435.55435.100.100.459.67
Cigniti Technologies338.80338.450.100.358.43
Accelya Kale Solut.920.05919.100.100.952.94
Mahindra & Mahindra634.20633.550.100.652813.88
Godawari Power & Isp255.40255.150.100.25127.59
Autoline Inds53.0052.950.090.0577.00
Srikalahasthi Pipes169.20169.050.090.1584.16
Emami395.50395.150.090.351597.47
Aries Agro Ltd69.9069.850.070.0548.70
Nalwa Sons Invest.920.20919.550.070.651.18
Asian Paints1397.801396.900.060.90677.14
Max India77.7577.700.060.0544.55
KCP78.2078.150.060.0545.49
SBI Life Insuran561.90561.600.050.3097.42
Star Cement96.7596.700.050.0511.77
Bank Of Baroda103.00102.950.050.0510298.81
Siyaram Silk Mills340.25340.100.040.152.74
Apollo Sindoori906.35906.000.040.350.27
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent139.95139.900.040.051.99
Apex Frozen Foods284.40284.300.040.1035.95
Asahi Songwon Colors142.55142.500.040.052.51
Heritage Foods443.05442.900.030.157.83
EIH185.30185.250.030.0591.76
AIA Engineering1615.551615.200.020.359.88
Seamec322.95322.900.020.0512.83

Latest News