Stock Market Dashboard

As on 21 Sep 2021 04:14 PM Closed
17562.00
+ 0.95% + 165.10
Today’s High 17578.35
Today’s Low 17326.10
Open 17450.50
Previous Close 17396.90
Advance 40
Decline 10
Unchanged 0
21/09/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price17562.00
  • Open17450.50
  • High17578.35
  • Low17326.10
  • Prev. Close17396.90

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 831 (46.27%) 1662 (45.11%)
Declines 903 (50.28%) 1801 (48.89%)
Unchanged 62 (3.45%) 221 (6.00%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Hindustan Composites341.80305.6011.8536.20401.71
GR Infraprojects1769.451589.9511.29179.50335.16
AMJ Land Holdings36.3532.9510.323.40347.51
TCI Developers433.05393.709.9939.3518.83
New Delhi Television87.8079.859.967.95452.00
Amrutanjan Healthcar849.85772.959.9576.901637.42
Agro Phos16.2014.759.831.45223.40
Brigade Enterprises401.20367.259.2433.951571.13
Himadri Speciality53.0048.559.174.4528870.39
Ujaas Energy3.002.759.090.253387.13
Goldiam Internatl.979.10899.158.8979.95415.41
Clean Science2097.851927.358.85170.501891.18
Gallantt Metal72.8567.408.095.45141.06
GNFC383.00355.257.8127.756860.95
Suven Life Sciences91.7085.207.636.501820.27
Centrum Electronics509.65473.707.5935.95127.19
Oil India208.90195.157.0513.753430.74
Seamec1192.851115.756.9177.10152.75
Vidhi Specialty Food375.50351.506.8324.00315.02
Hind Oil Exploration206.80193.756.7413.051858.43
Krebs Biochem.&Inds196.40184.056.7112.35519.61
Apcotex Inds413.35388.956.2724.40343.63
UFO Moviez103.5597.556.156.001965.82
IDBI39.1536.955.952.2032412.71
PVR1508.501423.805.9584.703633.52
Oriental Hotels36.6534.605.922.05291.86
Share India Sec.589.50556.755.8832.75282.79
Sreeleathers185.25175.055.8310.2037.76
Prestige EstatesProj418.85395.905.8022.955774.06
Compuage Infocom25.9524.555.701.40621.45
Ganesha Ecosphere509.25481.955.6627.3064.49
JSW Steel668.95633.205.6535.7514289.17
Mindtree4353.804124.255.57229.551615.92
Bhagyanagar Propert30.2528.705.401.5522.43
India Glycols686.50651.955.3034.55389.94
Repro India531.35504.905.2426.4535.14
ONGC135.20128.505.216.7051537.12
Alkyl Amines Chem3971.003777.805.11193.20313.72
Arvind Smartspaces141.95135.055.116.90241.99
SAIL111.20105.805.105.4065576.03
Asian Granito India157.60149.955.107.651766.64
Accelya Solutions1319.301256.155.0363.1572.15
JSW Holdings4784.554556.305.01228.2518.45
Kavveri Telecom Prod11.5511.005.000.552.97
Inspirisys Solutions47.2545.005.002.2517.45
Orient Green Power3.153.005.000.152436.27
Deep Energy Res.43.0541.005.002.0562.73
Shah Alloys18.9018.005.000.901.39
Affle (India)4950.804715.055.00235.7578.91
Vishnu Chemicals740.40705.155.0035.2521.70
Tips Inds.1228.901170.405.0058.5015.76
Globus Spirits1315.351252.755.0062.60124.99
Xpro India500.25476.455.0023.8088.50
NELCO562.40535.654.9926.75686.31
Laxmi Organic Inds.538.45512.854.9925.607824.75
California Software27.3526.054.991.30234.42
Bajaj Finance7813.857442.454.99371.401993.13
Olectra Greentech406.15386.854.9919.30589.76
BPL85.2581.204.994.0577.27
IVP121.10115.354.985.757.61
Shemaroo Entertain.161.25153.604.987.65252.15
Equippp Social68.5565.304.983.256.42
Jindal Poly Invest54.8552.254.982.604.05
Nandani Creation65.4062.304.983.1015.37
Genesys Intl. Corpn147.70140.704.987.0043.48
JITF Infralogistics140.40133.754.976.6550.51
Birla Cable92.9588.554.974.4042.64
Akash Infra-Projects184.05175.354.968.70103.01
MRO-TEK Realty67.8564.654.953.2039.37
DCM46.6544.454.952.208.27
CG Power & Indl.Soln96.5091.954.954.552877.64
Mukta Arts39.2537.404.951.8529.58
Brightcom Group45.6543.504.942.151284.40
Kernex Microsystems63.7560.754.943.005.08
Golden Tobacco106.45101.454.935.00119.97
Balaji Telefilms64.0061.004.923.001228.35
Mask Investments41.6539.704.911.950.87
Goldstone Technology34.4032.804.881.60173.07
Visa Steel10.7510.254.880.5051.74
Next Mediaworks6.456.154.880.3021.05
Anant Raj65.6562.604.873.05959.47
Kanoria Chem. & Inds211.00201.204.879.80187.83
Indiabulls Real Est.133.50127.304.876.209192.17
Guj. Lease Fin3.253.104.840.150.82
Thomas Scott18.4517.604.830.852.66
Super Spinning Mills11.9511.404.820.5592.64
HFCL74.2070.804.803.402666.29
Varun Beverages918.30876.304.7942.002566.70
Godrej Properties1723.651644.954.7878.704137.92
Welspun India135.25129.104.766.154698.12
Antarctica1.101.054.760.05876.48
Impex Ferro Tech1.101.054.760.051.77
TN Telecommunication13.2012.604.760.6093.39
Zota Health Care367.45350.754.7616.7041.38
Shivalik Bimetal269.20257.054.7312.15187.58
Creative Eye3.353.204.690.150.10
TCI Finance5.605.354.670.250.31
TV Vision2.252.154.650.107.04
Neogen Chemicals1324.501266.304.6058.20685.14
Minda Industries741.50708.954.5932.55556.80
SCAPDVR11.4010.904.590.50548.21
Kapston Facilities87.0083.254.503.752.35
Music Broadcast24.5023.454.481.051217.65
BAG Films & Media3.503.354.480.1596.08
Allcargo Logistics255.20244.304.4610.902028.43
Alps Inds2.352.254.440.1045.19
Bajaj Hold & Invest4681.854482.904.44198.95343.06
Ajmera Realty&Infra336.85322.654.4014.2047.78
JBF Industries23.7522.754.401.00298.91
Andrew Yule24.9523.904.391.05149.72
Optiemus Infracom369.55354.004.3915.55329.57
Welspun Enterprises103.9599.604.374.351262.25
Indusind Bank1137.551089.954.3747.606332.73
Piramal Enterprises2612.502503.554.35108.951228.69
Can Fin Homes625.45599.454.3426.002325.09
Shyam Telecom9.909.504.210.405.29
Shree Pushkar Chem216.35207.654.198.70251.81
Ganges Securities92.2588.554.183.7033.12
Jash Engineering522.45501.504.1820.9522.84
Puravankara106.20101.954.174.251383.29
RPG Life Sciences712.55684.304.1328.251271.62
GSS Infotech85.8082.404.133.40214.47
Peria Karamalai Tea349.85336.004.1213.853.75
Poonawalla Fincorp174.50167.654.096.852417.11
Rohit Ferro-Tech5.104.904.080.200.13
Acrysil644.40619.454.0324.95120.63
Banna Amman Sugars2200.502115.754.0184.7517.35
Sri Havisha Hospital1.301.254.000.0557.12
Ducon Infra.10.4510.053.980.4072.23
Usha Martin73.8071.003.942.801930.33
Navin Fluorine Intl3858.953713.853.91145.10344.75
Om Infra27.9526.903.901.0573.02
Fineotex Chemical133.80128.803.885.001991.26
Man Industries108.05104.053.844.00295.24
Kolte-Patil Develop.321.85310.053.8111.804477.38
PG Electroplast420.75405.403.7915.3569.80
Steel Strips Wheels1762.101698.103.7764.0010.21
Globe Textiles (I)12.4011.953.770.45362.44
Bal Pharma106.45102.603.753.85778.99
KEC International454.85438.453.7416.403222.44
Oil Country Tubular6.956.703.730.2513.97
The Mandhana Retail15.3014.753.730.55683.66
LGB Forge7.006.753.700.25118.57
Delta Corp231.70223.453.698.256653.40
BLB9.859.503.680.3562.00
GMR Infrastructure35.3034.053.671.2550711.00
Silly Monks Entert.19.8519.153.660.701.40
Ganga Forging14.2513.753.640.50988.59
V2 Retail125.00120.653.614.3588.55
Macrotech Developers1018.15982.753.6035.40338.55
Rane Madras395.55381.853.5913.7044.37
Maharashtra Scooters4651.104493.953.50157.1522.25
Godha Cabcon&Insulat37.0035.753.501.251.21
Khandwala Securities17.8517.253.480.601.17
L&T Infotech5739.755547.453.47192.30313.98
Esab india2264.202188.653.4575.5547.24
Fiem Inds1116.451079.603.4136.85158.09
KDDL433.85419.553.4114.309.62
Stove Kraft963.65931.953.4031.70357.15
Coforge5531.505350.653.38180.85395.64
Privi Speciality Che1878.101816.753.3861.3555.48
Tainwala Chem&Plast.81.6078.953.362.652.90
Sunteck Realty448.45433.903.3514.553259.36
Bajaj Finserv17587.2517018.953.34568.30384.69
Responsive Inds126.90122.803.344.1058.24
National Aluminium88.6085.753.322.8533668.31
Jubilant Ingrevia772.70747.853.3224.851969.51
ITC241.50233.753.327.7556671.83
NIIT324.80314.453.2910.35587.33
SAB Events & Governa3.153.053.280.102.16
Arshiya28.5527.653.250.9032.01
Orient Cement157.15152.203.254.95628.99
Kennametal India1432.401387.353.2545.0513.66
STEL Holdings176.25170.803.195.45133.79
Selan Exploratn Tech143.30138.903.174.40100.98
Gayatri Projects52.1550.553.171.601815.56
Eveready Inds. India353.25342.553.1210.70483.27
Chembond Chemicals229.45222.503.126.9520.69
Tata Steel1292.201253.103.1239.1025593.54
Inox Leisure323.10313.353.119.753393.12
Country Club6.656.453.100.2076.55
Vikas WSP5.004.853.090.15709.15
Interglobe Aviation2236.252169.503.0866.752496.31
Manappuram Finance166.35161.403.074.959767.67
Ind Tourism Dev Corp422.35409.803.0612.55914.28
Endurance Tech1608.201560.903.0347.3050.29
Jindal Steel & Power361.60351.102.9910.5012597.29
Indus Towers270.85263.052.977.809607.65
United Breweries1601.301555.202.9646.10733.26
Karnataka Bank69.5067.502.962.005607.51
Best Agrolife757.95736.152.9621.8036.22
Aaron Industries101.0598.152.952.908.31
Trejhara Solutions62.9561.152.941.80172.38
Pidilite Inds.2430.752361.452.9369.30596.90
GTPL Hathway228.25221.802.916.45120.69
Mphasis3196.953106.702.9190.25849.98
Pricol89.7087.202.872.50995.23
Dalmia Bharat Sugar408.80397.502.8411.30123.23
Almondz Global Sec88.7086.252.842.4555.54
Deep Industries148.65144.552.844.10139.42
United Drilling Tool347.15337.602.839.5520.36
Andhra Sugars559.00543.652.8215.3552.58
Prakash Pipes165.70161.152.824.55116.81
Opto Circuits (I)3.653.552.820.10182.88
Steel City Securitie60.4058.752.811.65103.40
GFL72.1070.152.781.95108.45
GTL Infrastructure1.851.802.780.0524797.75
Multi Commodity Exch1637.451593.552.7543.90791.21
Genus Power Infra61.6059.952.751.65502.60
Peninsula Land11.2010.902.750.30169.14
Stylam Industries1112.001082.302.7429.7012.55
L&T Technology Serv.4574.804452.652.74122.15294.05
D.P. Wires221.40215.552.715.8522.55
Krishna Inst.Medi1250.751217.802.7132.95168.12
SKIL Infrastructure3.803.702.700.1074.48
Welspun Corp125.75122.452.693.301622.79
Accuracy Shipping129.95126.552.693.40120.44
Industl. Invst.Trust69.0067.202.681.801.25
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv180.85176.202.644.656074.73
Ramkrishna Forgings1017.70991.552.6426.1588.00
Sri Adhikari Brother1.951.902.630.0514.05
Intellect Design678.85661.502.6217.35266.57
Kopran217.45211.902.625.5576.97
Satia Industries96.0093.552.622.45147.30
B.C. Power Controls3.953.852.600.101388.15
Borosil Renewables307.45299.702.597.75328.12
Grand Foundry2.001.952.560.052.49
D.P. Abhushan213.20207.952.525.257.17
Panache Digilife57.0055.602.521.402.60
Chalet Hotels188.10183.502.514.60904.65
DCM Nouvelle211.05205.952.485.1034.40
Deepak Nitrite2434.152375.502.4758.651005.31
Escorts1474.851439.452.4635.403448.52
Madhav Marbles&Gran.54.4553.152.451.308.02
Fortis Healthcare266.45260.102.446.353247.28
Palash Securities73.7572.002.431.751.09
MT Educare8.458.252.420.20111.56
Sastasundar Ventures297.60290.602.417.0048.48
HB Stockholdings38.4537.552.400.9017.05
Sakar Healthcare164.75160.902.393.8573.75
DLF330.70323.002.387.7012090.07
JBM Auto459.75449.052.3810.7050.69
India Power Corpn.15.0514.702.380.3563.65
S.P. Apparels313.60306.352.377.2594.48
Aptus Value Housing344.75336.802.367.95761.63
JP Power Ventures4.354.252.350.1031213.81
Emmbi Industries106.85104.402.352.4554.95
Tirupati Forge82.9081.002.351.902.86
Glenmark Pharma506.20494.602.3511.601918.93
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2.202.152.330.05460.81
NCC79.9578.152.301.804911.07
UPL721.85705.602.3016.254222.37
Kesoram Industries73.4571.802.301.65556.55
Meghmani Finechem711.85695.952.2815.90155.30
TVS Electronics171.20167.402.273.8043.25
GM Breweries567.40554.902.2512.5036.00
Balkrishna Inds.2535.402480.102.2355.30376.05
Nakoda Group110.30107.902.222.40519.22
Vedanta292.90286.552.226.3510413.90
MTNL18.5518.152.200.402793.38
Walchandnagar Inds55.9554.752.191.20261.98
Mazda656.00641.952.1914.0526.62
Sheela Foam2358.902308.602.1850.3025.92
JSW Energy338.00330.802.187.201147.06
Mangalam Global Ent51.6550.552.181.1013.26
Energy Development9.409.202.170.2044.01
Ruchi Infra.7.106.952.160.15108.57
Xelpmoc Design380.75372.752.158.0013.00
The Byke Hospitality31.0030.352.140.65437.56
Tech Mahindra1461.701431.302.1230.401713.70
Aarvi Encon57.9056.702.121.2021.10
Quess Corp960.90941.052.1119.85371.28
Ugro Capital128.35125.702.112.65136.93
KSB1253.751227.902.1125.8568.95
Celebrity Fashions9.759.552.090.2034.15
IIFL Finance273.70268.102.095.60705.74
Indian Hotel164.40161.052.083.3521720.03
Ashapura Minechem125.25122.702.082.55212.75
West Coast Paper236.30231.502.074.80236.15
Aegis Logistics244.55239.602.074.95690.30
Archies17.3016.952.060.3531.18
Ahlada Engineers138.70135.902.062.8039.52
Tatva Chintan Pharma2135.602092.652.0542.9554.11
Gujarat Pipavav Port101.9599.902.052.05469.72
Minda Corporation132.25129.602.042.65737.81
Hitech Corporation219.65215.252.044.407.14
Syngene Internation.656.70643.552.0413.151057.84
Ginni Filaments32.7032.052.030.65214.42
MTAR Technologies1401.751373.902.0327.85136.34
ICICI Prudential692.30678.552.0313.751011.97
Jayaswal Neco Inds20.1519.752.030.40244.30
Heritage Foods471.10461.752.029.3597.90
Titagarh Wagons91.3589.552.011.80614.14
Creative Newtech215.70211.452.014.2515.17
Kitex Garments173.00169.602.003.40419.17
Guj. Alkalies & Chem487.30477.752.009.55546.31
Info Edge6727.006595.451.99131.55452.84
Kirloskar Industries1638.901607.001.9931.9013.68
Sanghi Industries67.3066.001.971.301637.02
Aurobindo Pharma726.40712.401.9714.002664.80
Monte Carlo Fashions339.35332.851.956.5027.02
Kanpur Plastipack173.65170.351.943.3028.93
21st Cent Mgt42.2041.401.930.8046.54
Tata Communications1423.151396.351.9226.80169.06
Cipla956.10938.101.9218.002438.46
Cineline India103.75101.801.921.9552.31
AMI Organics1210.301187.651.9122.65720.37
Biocon367.25360.401.906.852727.12
Jubilant Pharmova617.20605.751.8911.45173.71
AKG Exim24.3023.851.890.4512.67
ABB Power Products2350.752307.251.8943.5033.54
Alkem Laboratories3858.803787.701.8871.1083.45
Tata Motors - DVR149.65146.901.872.753624.98
Bigbloc Construction117.85115.701.862.1529.34
Camlin Fine Sciences171.20168.101.843.10379.07
Siyaram Silk Mills371.95365.251.836.7033.81
HCL Tech.1299.501276.151.8323.354645.60
JMC Projects (India)100.6598.851.821.80107.91
Infosys1718.451687.851.8130.604672.22
Indo Tech Transform.155.20152.451.802.7519.06
Rana Sugars25.4024.951.800.45414.51
Karda Constructions16.9516.651.800.303286.17
Supreme Engineering28.3027.801.800.50119.46
Chemplast Sanmar546.40536.751.809.65887.68
Ruchira Papers79.6578.251.791.4099.34
Taj GVK Hotels139.45137.001.792.45600.33
Dhunseri Investments627.60616.651.7810.953.41
Marathon NextgenReal83.1581.701.771.4550.63
Noida Toll Bridge5.755.651.770.1035.57
Indostar Capital Fin284.70279.751.774.9573.65
Anmol India175.45172.401.773.05283.30
Kokuyo Camlin66.4565.301.761.1587.60
Nahar Poly Films228.75224.801.763.9561.78
Future Supply Chain72.5571.301.751.2560.82
Jindal Stainless157.85155.151.742.702598.65
Sterling and Wilson362.70356.501.746.201155.02
Inox Wind102.85101.101.731.75742.36
Motherson Sumi Sys220.10216.401.713.706203.75
EPL250.10245.901.714.20354.41
Aster DM Healthcare217.75214.101.703.651303.78
MEP Infrastructure21.0020.651.690.35225.31
Action Const. Equip252.20248.001.694.201289.58
Anik Industries18.1517.851.680.309.14
Honeywell Automation43231.8042520.051.67711.753.19
Polyplex Corporation1722.551694.301.6728.25200.57
IG Petrochem.714.00702.301.6711.70159.85
Asahi Songwon Colors354.10348.301.675.8016.91
Tijaria Polypipe6.156.051.650.1015.28
Dr. Reddy's Lab4853.654774.951.6578.70340.39
Career Point154.65152.151.642.5025.05
PI Industries3299.853247.001.6352.85314.11
Arihant Superstruct.138.35136.151.622.20104.78
Jayant Agro-Organics248.45244.501.623.9534.03
Coromandel Interntl.806.30793.501.6112.80480.09
Pearl Polymers15.8515.601.600.256.51
Morarjee Textiles15.8515.601.600.253.30
Prime Securities82.5081.201.601.306.85
Network 18 Media Inv51.0050.201.590.801076.37
Adani Enterprises1441.451418.851.5922.602682.16
SpiceJet79.7578.501.591.2510876.95
Vertoz Advertising99.1097.551.591.5580.06
GNA Axles837.55824.501.5813.05116.35
Shipping Corpn.115.85114.051.581.801986.21
Yes Bank13.0012.801.560.20110549.67
Siemens2169.552136.251.5633.30172.75
Linde India2610.802570.851.5539.95229.99
JSW Ispat Special32.8532.351.550.502585.39
NMDC138.10136.001.542.1015301.31
Indiamart Intermesh8224.608099.851.54124.75205.94
Future Lifestyle56.2055.351.540.85231.62
Omaxe72.7571.651.541.1097.45
SIS470.10463.001.537.10111.59
Man InfraConstruct83.1081.851.531.25890.98
Lemon Tree Hotels39.9039.301.530.602884.89
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.140.15138.051.522.1096.67
Petronet LNG231.75228.301.513.451414.53
ICE MakeRefrigeratio74.9073.801.491.1012.26
Shriram Pistons & Rings964.85950.701.4914.150.21
Hindalco451.00444.401.496.6018750.89
Intrasoft Tech130.15128.251.481.9058.46
KPIT Technologies318.95314.301.484.65736.53
Pritika Auto Industr17.2016.951.470.25151.44
Pilani Investment1876.801849.551.4727.2516.59
P&G Hygiene14066.8013862.751.47204.054.14
Eicher Motors2854.402813.001.4741.40595.12
E.I.D. Parry (I)425.25419.101.476.15179.28
Karur Vysya Bank48.4547.751.470.704593.38
Revathi Equipments576.05567.751.468.302.00
Pudumjee Paper38.3037.751.460.55165.11
Lincoln Pharma390.05384.451.465.60286.08
Damodar Inds.45.4544.801.450.6513.56
Redington140.60138.601.442.00827.77
Jay Shree Tea105.60104.101.441.50101.42
Ashok Leyland126.90125.101.441.8010341.96
Everest Industries426.80420.751.446.0592.55
Munjal Showa134.45132.551.431.9035.17
Coal India156.40154.201.432.2013645.05
Zuari Agro Chemicals113.95112.351.421.6037.87
Lotus Eye Hospital46.3045.651.420.657.66
Oricon Enterprises32.1031.651.420.45102.55
Bharat Electronics204.45201.601.412.856925.97
Rossell India158.85156.651.402.20135.87
Grasim Industries1557.151535.601.4021.55768.60
Iris Clothings180.90178.401.402.501.35
Vinati Organics1826.051800.851.4025.2095.62
Gallantt Ispat54.3553.601.400.7579.12
Rico Auto Inds47.2546.601.390.65346.12
Astra Microwave Prod175.00172.601.392.40473.41
Spencer's Retail106.10104.651.391.451088.90
Persistent Systems3580.353531.851.3748.50207.23
Phoenix Mills854.65843.151.3611.50142.36
IDFC First Bank48.5047.851.360.6528439.82
Orient Press70.9570.001.360.9546.55
Divi's Lab5179.455110.101.3669.35340.77
Talbros Auto Compont277.45273.751.353.7022.61
Centrum Capital33.8533.401.350.45502.45
Sharda Motor Inds.617.90609.701.348.208.04
Torrent Power491.00484.501.346.50673.11
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug15.2015.001.330.202474.84
Hatsun Agro Product1404.051385.951.3118.1047.27
KIOCL249.35246.151.303.2072.53
Solar Industries1952.751928.051.2824.7035.87
Jubilant FoodWorks4135.354083.351.2752.00612.10
Timken India1826.151803.251.2722.90267.51
GSFC112.30110.901.261.403697.94
Balaji Amines4652.154594.301.2657.85179.39
Jindal Drilling&Inds137.75136.051.251.7099.36
Alpa Lab52.8052.151.250.6539.48
Rane Engine Valve304.85301.101.253.757.54
Renaissance Global727.70718.751.258.9540.81
Saksoft968.60956.701.2411.9082.66
Khaitan Chem & Fert.57.3056.601.240.7092.92
ADF Foods919.20908.001.2311.2026.22
Andhra Paper225.80223.101.212.7035.46
Balaxi Pharma.570.00563.201.216.803.33
United Spirits746.85738.001.208.851035.74
Metropolis Health.3070.553034.451.1936.1070.71
Sobha707.80699.501.198.30565.90
Niraj Cement Struct.42.8542.351.180.505.63
HPL Electric69.1568.351.170.80117.23
Plastiblends India272.70269.551.173.1553.55
Hi-Tech Pipes598.35591.451.176.9030.14
HDFC2774.352742.501.1631.852119.28
Digispice Technolog47.9547.401.160.5555.63
Jindal Worldwide87.4586.451.161.00841.10
Tata Power135.85134.301.151.5522526.12
Asian Paints3309.203271.551.1537.65922.06
Aro Granite65.9565.201.150.7532.23
Refex Industries149.85148.151.151.70171.49
Salona Cotspin198.85196.601.142.252.48
NTPC124.10122.701.141.408629.22
EIH112.05110.801.131.25990.27
Nitiraj Engineers45.0044.501.120.500.12
Paisalo Digital787.10778.401.128.7083.35
Abbott India20786.4520559.301.10227.156.76
TIL156.95155.251.101.705.71
Indraprastha Gas549.40543.451.095.952536.60
Aavas Financiers2475.802449.051.0926.7529.95
Newgen Software Tech589.80583.451.096.3551.52
Advani Hotel&Resorts79.0078.151.090.85100.98
Heranba Industries761.00752.851.088.15115.11
Subex51.8051.251.070.555111.75
RBL Bank175.85174.001.061.856245.45
NRB Industrial19.0518.851.060.208.33
Adani Total Gas1407.551392.801.0614.75396.44
Sun Pharma Inds.764.50756.501.068.002124.00
Swan Energy129.60128.251.051.3524.68
Salasar Techno Engg.273.75270.901.052.8530.43
Voltamp Transformers1442.001427.001.0515.0019.18
Arihant Capital Mkt.139.55138.101.051.4529.04
GE Shipping365.90362.101.053.80326.39
Liberty Shoes168.90167.151.051.75199.25
Federal-Mogul Goetze275.25272.401.052.8540.52
Vascon Engineers24.3024.051.040.25734.23
Bodal Chemicals107.25106.151.041.10522.03
GIC Housing Fin146.35144.851.041.50172.11
GE T&D India131.75130.401.041.35132.52
Emami581.10575.151.035.95470.03
Prism Johnson122.40121.151.031.25236.04
TCS3862.953823.501.0339.451568.13
Apex Frozen Foods297.95294.951.023.00168.16
Alphageo India407.30403.201.024.10107.79
Union Bank Of India34.9534.601.010.356614.42
PC Jeweller25.0024.751.010.25842.24
Tata Motors301.95298.951.003.0019439.33
Oberoi Realty724.75717.551.007.201065.17
Motilal Oswal Fin821.80813.651.008.15395.25
Rane Holdings609.65603.650.996.0044.06
Larsen & Toubro1720.901704.350.9716.552029.75
Caplin Point Lab873.55865.200.978.35169.20
Mangalam Cement460.45456.050.964.4052.94
Saregama India3701.803666.900.9534.90103.53
Donear Inds59.5058.950.930.55130.45
Finolex Inds188.75187.050.911.70860.10
Mold-tek Packaging547.10542.200.904.90204.41
Kabra Extrus.technik234.90232.800.902.1075.00
Shreyas Shipping399.45395.900.903.55124.36
Nazara Technologies2119.602100.800.8918.80310.45
Nalwa Sons Invest.1701.801686.800.8915.000.81
TD Power Systems314.60311.850.882.7529.42
Cadila Healthcare550.80546.000.884.801946.97
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds68.8568.250.880.60893.21
Dabur India651.30645.650.885.65785.14
Tourism Finance Corp69.6569.050.870.60261.68
Palred Technologies122.65121.600.861.0572.66
Symphony1011.301002.650.868.6567.27
Valiant Organics1392.901381.000.8611.9048.66
Jain Irrigation Sys35.3535.050.860.302521.30
Thyrocare Tech.1269.401258.700.8510.7083.38
Ipca Laboratories2432.402411.950.8520.45255.68
Tanla Platforms821.50814.600.856.9058.68
Mahindra Logistics720.70714.650.856.0557.71
Cera Sanitaryware4465.004427.750.8437.2514.90
Nelcast83.9583.250.840.70142.53
Rajratan Global Wire2024.152007.300.8416.856.34
Aditya Birla Capital108.25107.350.840.901643.92
Seshasayee Paper174.65173.200.841.4517.98
GP Petroleums54.3053.850.840.4551.59
Ambuja Cement413.20409.800.833.404386.44
Trent987.15979.150.828.00432.37
Inox Wind Energy660.75655.400.825.352.18
Akzo Nobel India2218.602200.700.8117.9012.89
GRP972.80965.000.817.800.97
Huhtamaki India268.25266.100.812.1532.70
Narayana Hrudayalay531.20526.950.814.2585.49
Tata Invest Corp1268.951258.800.8110.1530.02
Texmo Pipes & Prod.50.1049.700.800.40119.59
DCW38.1037.800.790.301465.75
Tembo Global Inds.289.25287.000.782.25332.48
Axiscades Tech.70.9070.350.780.5540.20
Kansai Nerolac Paint619.90615.100.784.80201.67
Yuken India583.00578.500.784.506.25
Gokul Agro Resources38.9538.650.780.30122.97
HDFC Life Insurance735.80730.150.775.651850.98
Wipro667.60662.500.775.103683.55
Artemis Medicare393.15390.150.773.0033.11
Easy Trip Planners602.05597.500.764.552209.34
BSE1166.651157.850.768.80335.13
Equitas Small Fin.59.7059.250.760.45483.35
LIC Housing Finance407.45404.400.753.053332.46
Bata india1771.601758.400.7513.20495.47
Surana Telecom6.756.700.750.05138.07
La Opala R G291.80289.650.742.15113.66
Vindhya Telelinks1119.001110.800.748.2012.08
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1148.751140.400.738.3541.83
Aban Offshore42.4542.150.710.30136.21
Apollo Tyres219.55218.000.711.553012.52
Wabco India7062.257012.500.7149.753.48
Keynote Finl. Serv79.0078.450.700.552.22
Fine Organic Inds.3135.453113.950.6921.5026.66
Apollo Pipes1666.901655.550.6911.35118.19
INEOS Styrolution1337.551328.450.699.1014.06
PIL ITALICA Life7.357.300.680.05672.19
RCF73.6573.150.680.501171.54
Jubilant Inds.493.70490.350.683.3554.12
Speciality Restauran74.2073.700.680.50129.84
Tokyo Plast Intl.103.95103.250.680.7011.18
Thirumalai Chemicals272.75270.950.661.802302.21
Moksh Ornaments37.9537.700.660.25317.60
GATI137.45136.550.660.90329.48
Garden Reach Ship191.40190.150.661.2574.34
Cummins India990.65984.200.666.45600.63
BHEL54.4054.050.650.3525946.77
Pioneer Embroideries62.2061.800.650.4061.40
Ruby Mills280.45278.650.651.8030.46
Tilaknagar Inds39.1538.900.640.2581.96
5Paisa Capital454.20451.300.642.9037.58
Carborundum Univer.855.60850.150.645.45211.56
V-Mart Retail3426.453404.700.6421.7518.02
Arvind95.2094.600.630.601524.04
Bafna Pharma129.35128.550.620.801.06
The Anup Engineering970.25964.250.626.0037.84
Pioneer Distilleries146.25145.350.620.9011.79
Home First Finance556.30552.900.613.4044.83
Themis Medicare992.75986.750.616.003.48
ICICI Lombard Gen.1638.051628.150.619.90528.01
Dangee Dums191.25190.100.601.151.49
SBI Life Insuran1184.601177.500.607.102117.91
Intense Tech66.9066.500.600.4036.70
Rudrabhishek Enter.206.10204.900.591.2022.89
Securekloud Tech.163.20162.250.590.9582.05
Sundaram Finance2438.352424.350.5814.0015.95
Avadh Sugar & Energy409.90407.550.582.3541.10
Future MarketNetwork8.808.750.570.05107.50
Orient Electric343.70341.750.571.95230.86
Hester Biosciences2534.452520.300.5614.1514.99
MIRC Electronics17.9517.850.560.10199.03
Ahluwalia Contract(I378.00375.900.562.1016.26
NBI Indl. Finance2702.102687.150.5614.950.16
Hisar Metal Inds127.20126.500.550.708.46
ITI118.15117.500.550.65305.63
Aarti Inds905.95901.000.554.95774.19
Albert David588.25585.050.553.2014.32
Shree Rama News18.4518.350.540.1026.52
Filatex India101.85101.300.540.55206.16
Websol Energy System65.1064.750.540.35493.93
Electrost Castings37.2537.050.540.20326.05
Crest Ventures121.50120.850.540.651.81
Synergy Green Inds.150.00149.200.540.8017.07
SRF10664.2510607.400.5456.85295.20
Ador Welding666.85663.300.543.5517.26
ARSS Infra Project28.3028.150.530.1510.23
Reliance Indl. Infra663.15659.650.533.50115.46
Apollo Micro Systems114.70114.100.530.60108.02
Majesco86.3585.900.520.45206.40
Raymond413.35411.200.522.15254.58
Astec Lifesciences1323.551316.700.526.859.75
Dish TV India19.5519.450.510.1014854.32
Bank Of Baroda78.6578.250.510.4024543.27
Oriental Carbon&Chem1086.001080.550.505.459.31
Bajaj Corp256.80255.550.491.25349.99
SPIC51.5051.250.490.25366.93
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar237.05235.900.491.1513.99
Eimco Elecon (India)394.45392.550.481.903.83
Zodiac Clothing Co115.40114.850.480.5585.71
Shankara Bldg. Prod537.65535.100.482.5591.51
Astral2073.802064.000.479.80390.34
Kotak Mahindra Bank2010.952001.450.479.503866.89
Somany Home Innovat.408.80406.900.471.9061.47
Vodafone Idea10.8010.750.470.05642657.66
PNB Housing Finance643.80640.850.462.9535.83
Godfrey Phillips1044.651039.900.464.7551.17
Goa Carbon358.50356.900.451.6011.67
VST Tillers Tractors2561.602550.200.4511.4016.11
Federal Bank80.0579.700.440.3515056.02
AVT Natural Prod80.1079.750.440.35219.77
India Hume Pipe196.35195.500.430.8529.33
Marksans Pharma69.6069.300.430.301366.81
Reliance Industries2404.702394.350.4310.354576.11
Hindustan Unilever2812.452800.350.4312.102277.44
Mirza International58.3058.050.430.25433.55
JB Chem & Pharma1756.251748.800.437.45180.60
Barak Valley Cements23.6023.500.430.102.51
Shree RamaMulti-Tech11.8511.800.420.0543.62
Sun Pharma Adv. Res285.65284.450.421.20575.20
Hemisphere Propert.132.05131.500.420.55574.63
Bharat Gears144.60144.000.420.6042.72
Ravi Kumar Distiller12.1012.050.410.0519.87
Glenmark Life Scienc678.90676.100.412.80176.20
Surana Solar12.2512.200.410.0540.57
Titan Co2085.852077.350.418.50539.79
Guj. Sidhee Cement49.2549.050.410.20172.06
GMM Pfaudler4390.504372.700.4117.8018.96
Jindal Poly Films1006.101002.100.404.0069.98
REC151.90151.300.400.601388.22
Jindal Hisar279.70278.600.391.10568.63
Confidence Petroleum76.4576.150.390.301281.44
Gufic Biosciences195.95195.200.380.75189.81
Dynemic Products531.35529.350.382.0049.67
Granules India321.55320.350.371.201748.29
TTK Healthcare681.85679.350.372.505.20
Technocraft Inds818.70815.700.373.0035.40
Hercules Hoists138.35137.850.360.5059.15
Ganesh Benzoplast84.2083.900.360.30105.50
Gandhi Spl. Tubes449.20447.600.361.6017.16
Dr. Lal Pathlabs3959.803945.750.3614.05234.44
Uttam Sugar Mills183.80183.150.350.6514.63
Gabriel India143.40142.900.350.50724.81
Indian Oil Corp.115.00114.600.350.409380.59
Ashiana Housing188.05187.400.350.65192.14
Power Mech Projects858.15855.200.342.9549.22
Morepen Laboratories58.5558.350.340.201934.95
Sudarshan Chemicals645.75643.550.342.20183.89
ButterflyGandhimathi927.70924.550.343.15142.91
TCI Express1505.551500.450.345.1041.16
Pfizer5785.255765.750.3419.5040.32
Tribhovandas Bhimji74.8074.550.340.25241.21
Sakthi Sugars15.0014.950.330.0559.49
Colgate Palmol. (I)1732.451726.750.335.70349.08
Voltas1224.901221.100.313.80836.08
Skipper80.6080.350.310.2590.57
Capri Global Capital503.30501.750.311.5558.92
SBI438.80437.450.311.3517279.59
NR Agarwal Inds309.65308.700.310.9525.34
Vadilal Industries1049.801046.600.313.209.81
Visaka Inds.679.50677.450.302.0530.45
Religare Enterprises170.40169.900.290.501868.24
Bayer CropScience5362.755347.200.2915.559.59
Atul Auto194.55194.000.280.5560.02
Clariant Chem.(India550.70549.150.281.5535.63
Havells India1411.101407.200.283.901677.22
Apollo Hospital Ent.4891.604878.100.2813.50462.22
Shriram Trans. Fin1323.751320.100.283.65917.03
Mangalam Drugs&Org.145.10144.700.280.4035.05
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.90.8090.550.280.252807.45
Tata Chemicals801.95799.750.282.202838.63
Mahamaya Steel Inds91.4091.150.270.2514.94
Ramco Inds.292.90292.100.270.8095.70
Hikal641.40639.650.271.75223.29
ACC2332.302325.950.276.35567.30
Elgi Equipments203.45202.900.270.55161.28
Wheels India774.20772.150.272.0512.54
Coral India Fin &Hsg37.9537.850.260.108.23
Eros Internatl.Media19.1519.100.260.05299.10
Shree DigvijayCement76.8576.650.260.20224.13
ICICI Bank711.85710.000.261.8510009.61
Keerti Knowledge19.3019.250.260.0511.09
Muthoot Finance1479.101475.450.253.651093.34
Zydus Wellness2418.002412.200.245.8057.18
Greenlam Industries1380.451377.200.243.255.16
Bharti Airtel726.65724.950.231.7013954.87
Anupam Rasayan India756.60754.850.231.7578.06
Strides Pharma Scien586.70585.350.231.35547.95
Vardhman Special241.10240.550.230.55244.75
TCPL Packaging527.50526.300.231.206.18
Tata Coffee202.65202.200.220.451483.02
Tata Consumer Produc858.90857.000.221.901478.29
Ultratech Cement7592.707576.000.2216.70214.92
Berger Paints India815.30813.550.221.75595.22
Indian Energy Exch583.75582.500.211.254853.37
Craftsman Automation1964.351960.200.214.1512.37
Den Networks47.7547.650.210.10474.10
Alicon Castalloy791.60790.000.201.6019.35
Sanginita Chemicals26.9526.900.190.0584.31
Novartis813.70812.200.181.508.41
AMD Industries27.1527.100.180.054.55
Hubtown27.8527.800.180.05111.65
Nureca Ltd.1633.951631.100.172.857.82
Automot. Stamp&Assem58.7058.600.170.105.77
Worth Peripherals88.2088.050.170.1512.52
City Union Bank149.95149.700.170.251197.25
Mishra Dhatu Nigam184.85184.550.160.30209.40
Wendt India4403.404396.450.166.950.90
Thangamayil Jeweller1094.201092.500.161.7010.07
Mastek2963.502958.900.164.60156.67
Delphi World Money682.15681.100.151.0513.79
Safari Industries(I)829.35828.150.141.2019.73
Avenue Supermarts4361.954355.900.146.05437.84
GAIL India150.00149.800.130.208663.37
Chemfab Alkalis155.05154.850.130.205.56
Bosch15173.9015154.550.1319.3547.58
L&T Finance Holdings83.9083.800.120.109329.59
India Motor Parts760.90760.000.120.901.09
MMTC43.2043.150.120.051052.38
Finolex Cables497.75497.200.110.55193.98
Max Ventures & Ind92.9592.850.110.10232.10
Rallis India287.15286.850.100.30358.36
Gravita India192.65192.450.100.20360.57
MM Forgings830.00829.150.100.8518.92
Zee Entertainment255.70255.450.100.2523976.84
Adani Ports &Special749.60748.900.090.707766.48
Lokesh Machines54.4554.400.090.0556.75
Krishana Phoschem169.60169.450.090.1516.23
Jindal Photo113.15113.050.090.1013.23
BGR Energy Systems57.5057.450.090.05141.45
Grauer & Weil (I)60.3060.250.080.05125.20
Dollar Industries368.25367.950.080.30117.97
Dilip Buildcon514.35513.950.080.40226.75
Godrej Consumer Prod1080.451079.650.070.80938.08
Cholamandalam Fin.689.35688.850.070.5055.89
Kirloskar Brothers359.55359.300.070.2529.33
Eris Lifesciences757.55757.050.070.5082.19
Sanghvi Movers174.60174.500.060.10103.59
Mahindra & Mahindra738.45738.050.050.402380.83
Avanti Feeds555.40555.100.050.30212.85
Aditya Birla Fashion201.55201.450.050.102230.53
Lovable Lingerie112.55112.500.040.0538.98
Gujarat Fluorochemic1704.201703.850.020.3560.91
Agro Tech Food1012.551012.400.010.157.77
Grindwell Norton1384.001383.800.010.2033.43
SMS Lifesciences728.80728.700.010.104.40
Bajaj Electricals1519.101518.950.010.15196.89

Latest News