Stock Market Dashboard

As on 25 Sep 2020 04:14 PM Closed
11050.25
+ 2.26% + 244.70
Today’s High 11072.60
Today’s Low 10854.85
Open 10910.40
Previous Close 10805.55
Advance 46
Decline 4
Unchanged 0
25/09/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11050.25
  • Open10910.40
  • High11072.60
  • Low10854.85
  • Prev. Close10805.55

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1359 (80.75%) 2106 (67.98%)
Declines 249 (14.80%) 777 (25.08%)
Unchanged 75 (4.46%) 215 (6.94%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
KSS0.250.2025.000.051479.81
Thangamayil Jeweller421.25357.5017.8363.75158.95
Rushil Decor80.4569.0016.5911.45169.53
NCC33.9029.8513.574.0520571.45
Ashok Leyland76.3067.4013.208.90108390.48
Vodafone Idea10.309.1013.191.20506323.47
Bhansali Engg. Poly.72.8064.5012.878.304169.21
KSK Energy Ventures0.450.4012.500.05515.82
IFB Industries616.55548.5012.4168.05334.54
Anant Raj30.0526.7512.343.30909.98
KRBL284.90254.3012.0330.60512.27
Nahar Ind.Enterprise26.8524.0011.882.852.88
Manali Petro30.2027.0011.853.204826.39
Power Mech Projects399.45357.7511.6641.70138.70
Indraprastha Medical52.4046.9511.615.451750.87
Mazda506.05454.9511.2351.1051.91
GMR Infrastructure23.5021.1511.112.3551369.12
Auto.Axle734.45662.9510.7971.5073.03
MM Forgings344.45311.0510.7433.4052.28
Indo Tech Transform.96.9587.6010.679.3548.95
Ramkrishna Forgings298.70271.3010.1027.40108.09
Viji Finance0.550.5010.000.0593.39
The Anup Engineering595.25541.1510.0054.1014.75
VA Tech Wabag190.55173.259.9917.30597.20
Vakrangee27.1024.659.942.451463.23
Compuage Infocom14.4513.159.891.30221.04
Sanghvi Movers76.3569.509.866.8523.29
Vinati Organics1276.301162.059.83114.25237.79
Tinplate Company130.25118.809.6411.45756.45
Sarda Energy&Mineral221.65202.209.6219.45122.93
Patel Engineering12.6511.559.521.10661.90
Supreme Petrochem241.35220.459.4820.90383.78
Varroc Engineering304.85278.509.4626.35238.02
Reliance Power2.902.659.430.2522119.90
Tribhovandas Bhimji35.9532.909.273.05227.78
Indiamart Intermesh5253.954817.709.06436.25279.38
Coforge2304.352114.458.98189.901170.05
Bajaj Electricals492.85453.108.7739.75328.95
Indiabulls Real Est.52.4548.258.704.202123.09
IDFC First Bank29.3527.008.702.3546588.63
Manappuram Finance153.05140.808.7012.2510625.86
20 Microns28.4526.208.592.2554.37
Indo Count Inds95.6088.058.577.55189.07
Astron Paper & Board44.5041.008.543.50263.30
Sri Havisha Hospital0.650.608.330.0532.52
Zenith Exports42.3039.058.323.250.68
Graphite India183.35169.308.3014.051139.05
Apollo Sindoori527.25487.358.1939.901.49
Transformers & Rect9.258.558.190.7073.81
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser52.9048.908.184.008.20
Orient Cement63.7058.908.154.80422.81
Parag Milk Foods101.0093.408.147.60506.25
Bharti Infratel182.80169.108.1013.7023941.10
Rane Madras217.30201.108.0616.2017.68
Nila Infrastructures4.704.358.050.35176.80
Just Dial371.05343.607.9927.452595.65
Garware Tech. Fibres1987.551841.457.93146.1073.72
Murudeshwar Ceramics15.1014.007.861.1037.77
GSFC59.7055.407.764.301055.24
Arvind Smartspaces88.3081.957.756.3591.87
Happiest Minds Tech.363.40337.307.7426.1015144.26
Prakash Steelage0.700.657.690.05191.66
Venkys India1388.301290.407.5997.9091.34
Shalby80.5074.857.555.65409.74
Texmaco Infra35.6533.157.542.5023.93
NACL Industries38.4035.757.412.6550.23
Advanced Enzyme293.15273.107.3420.056629.83
Jay Bharat Maruti206.00192.057.2613.9516.55
HBL Power Sys16.2515.157.261.10255.97
NBCC (India)24.5022.857.221.656317.97
Trident6.706.257.200.457810.73
Alkyl Amines Chem3160.552948.357.20212.2039.92
Jindal Steel & Power175.85164.207.1011.6519509.34
Guj. Ambuja Exports217.35203.057.0414.30256.36
Somany Ceramics180.70168.857.0211.8554.97
Saregama India563.55526.806.9836.7519.44
Bajaj Finserv5803.305425.706.96377.60978.40
Fine Organic Inds.2659.452487.756.90171.7082.24
Rane Brake Lining563.95527.656.8836.3012.24
NCL Industries107.30100.406.876.90581.88
Saksoft394.15369.056.8025.10219.80
Nucleus Software Exp670.30627.656.8042.65390.96
Tips Inds.245.95230.406.7515.5545.79
Muthoot Finance1087.551018.806.7568.753021.12
Neuland Laboratories1073.801006.706.6767.10122.72
Arvind33.0030.956.622.055360.92
Bodal Chemicals67.8063.606.604.20485.65
Tata Elxsi1266.451188.006.6078.45783.16
Kesoram Industries40.0037.556.522.451088.79
Madhav Marbles&Gran.26.1524.556.521.601.14
TN Petro Products36.0533.856.502.20190.90
Sutlej Textiles&Inds25.4523.906.491.5539.74
IDFC31.4029.506.441.906976.20
Bharat Gears45.7543.006.402.7510.41
Menon Bearings40.0037.606.382.4019.58
Technocraft Inds359.55338.006.3821.5519.66
Kingfa Science499.65470.006.3129.6516.07
Nectar Lifesciences21.9520.656.301.301736.83
Phillips CarbonBlack123.90116.656.227.251135.19
Indian Overseas Bank9.408.856.210.552230.48
Glenmark Pharma482.55454.356.2128.202923.80
Deep Energy Res.69.7065.656.174.0529.45
Equitas Holdings51.7048.706.163.004468.99
Seshasayee Paper141.60133.406.158.2012.96
Newgen Software Tech222.90210.006.1412.9077.14
IRB Infra.&Developer108.45102.206.126.251373.16
Olectra Greentech65.5061.756.073.7576.90
Bal Pharma44.7042.156.052.559.17
Allcargo Logistics128.90121.556.057.351020.35
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv120.25113.455.996.8012206.72
LT Foods50.5047.655.982.851752.71
Fineotex Chemical32.0030.205.961.80244.06
Vaishali Pharma40.2538.005.922.2596.41
IFGL Refractories152.40143.905.918.502.79
Sunteck Realty261.60247.055.8914.55340.25
Rohit Ferro-Tech0.900.855.880.054.89
Maithan Alloys515.90487.305.8728.6039.04
Astec Lifesciences1076.351016.705.8759.6599.59
National Aluminium31.8030.055.821.7512175.01
KM Sugar Mills10.009.455.820.55104.94
Sadbhav Infra. Proj17.3516.405.790.95198.30
Igarashi Motors277.10262.105.7215.0066.60
Refex Industries46.2543.755.712.5071.05
SP Apparels114.45108.305.686.1540.26
Motherson Sumi Sys109.85103.955.685.909459.06
Lincoln Pharma253.35239.755.6713.60157.84
Transport Corp.232.60220.155.6612.4518.64
Texmo Pipes & Prod.14.0513.305.640.75104.38
Vardhman Textiles777.60736.105.6441.5012.59
Nava Bharat Ventures57.2554.205.633.05291.00
GSS Infotech29.1027.555.631.5569.39
Kabra Extrus.technik63.0059.655.623.3517.64
Mercator0.950.905.560.05486.02
Indostar Capital Fin277.00262.505.5214.5021.24
DCM Nouvelle24.8523.555.521.301.88
Autolite India19.1518.155.511.007.01
Inox Wind38.6536.655.462.00175.50
Lumax Auto Tech94.0089.155.444.857.95
Adani Transmission247.55234.805.4312.75301.20
Balaji Amines813.30771.505.4241.80137.72
AVT Natural Prod45.8043.455.412.35136.97
Superhouse82.5578.355.364.2017.10
PPAP Automotive213.30202.455.3610.8520.53
Tata Teleservice(Mah2.952.805.360.15616.68
Lambodhara Textiles28.6027.155.341.454.07
Goa Carbon199.30189.205.3410.1034.02
Himatsingka Seide81.0076.905.334.10161.60
GPT Infraprojects27.8526.455.291.4017.05
Mahindra Holi.&Resor170.75162.205.278.55110.61
Maan Aluminium62.9559.805.273.1523.17
Surana Telecom4.003.805.260.2068.09
Tata Power53.1050.455.252.6524166.17
Bharat Road Network30.1028.605.241.506.00
Gabriel India105.50100.255.245.25154.94
Prestige Estate Proj244.40232.255.2312.15400.10
Housing & Urban Dev.32.2030.605.231.601251.81
PC Jeweller14.1513.455.200.70853.75
NXT Digital644.95613.055.2031.907.77
Tasty Bite Eatables10535.0010014.205.20520.800.84
Lumax Industries1327.801262.255.1965.556.30
Gallantt Metal32.5030.905.181.6012.71
Tata Metaliks506.95482.005.1824.9546.70
Pioneer Distilleries101.7596.755.175.001.67
Goldiam Internatl.127.90121.655.146.2545.08
Mangalore Chem &Fert29.7028.255.131.4595.22
Cosmo Films409.05389.105.1319.9591.13
SIL Investments144.20137.205.107.005.56
KPR Mill611.85582.255.0829.60106.40
Jindal Stainless42.7040.655.042.05191.06
Jindal Photo12.5511.955.020.601.21
Indusind Bank514.85490.255.0224.6019311.51
Damodar Inds.24.1022.955.011.155.68
Indo Rama Synth23.1022.005.001.1020.16
Bhandari Hosiery Exp1.051.005.000.0552.99
Eurotex Inds.&Export8.408.005.000.401.84
BSEL Infra Realty1.051.005.000.0573.06
Nagarjuna Fertilizer4.204.005.000.2078.19
Xelpmoc Design253.05241.005.0012.0517.84
Ruchi Soya Inds446.25425.005.0021.2536.46
Mcnally Bharat Engg5.255.005.000.2520.27
Grob Tea Co498.75475.005.0023.750.12
Intense Tech29.4028.005.001.4011.73
Compucom Software7.357.005.000.3515.18
DFM Foods344.40328.005.0016.4061.56
Sanghvi Forging&Engg18.9018.005.000.900.79
ADF Foods418.00398.105.0019.9070.85
HCL Tech.827.70788.305.0039.4019813.37
Hindustan Foods882.45840.455.0042.008.60
Cipla770.10733.455.0036.6513365.21
Trigyn Technologies47.3045.054.992.2535.46
Adani Green Energy647.75616.954.9930.80253.93
Dishman Carbogen Amc152.55145.304.997.25176.43
Godawari Power & Isp282.10268.704.9913.4042.34
Tejas Networks71.6068.204.993.40358.77
Infobeans Tech.154.80147.454.987.3549.47
Camlin Fine Sciences102.1597.304.984.85651.19
8K Miles Software49.5047.154.982.3512.29
ButterflyGandhimathi245.40233.754.9811.6531.91
Dish TV India12.6512.054.980.6014964.08
Future Retail86.5082.404.984.108325.58
Brooks Laboratories62.2559.304.972.9583.14
Marksans Pharma47.5045.254.972.25851.44
Bedmutha Industries17.9517.104.970.852.98
Welspun India62.3559.404.972.951990.43
PG Electroplast75.0571.504.973.5517.25
Aries Agro77.2073.554.963.6525.66
Kopran83.5579.604.963.95218.89
Sastasundar Ventures82.5078.604.963.906.66
Gulshan Polyols52.9050.404.962.5013.43
Himadri Speciality50.8048.404.962.40930.17
Mukand42.3540.354.962.0051.83
Alchemist5.305.054.950.2521.25
Sanghi Industries25.4524.254.951.20255.27
Total Transport Syst39.2537.404.951.855.02
Optiemus Infracom48.8046.504.952.3052.69
Surya Roshni194.15185.004.959.15129.71
Jain Irrigation Sys13.8013.154.940.653164.10
Creative Eye4.254.054.940.2016.34
Borosil Renewables71.2067.854.943.35113.57
Ashiana Housing71.2067.854.943.3590.30
Bafna Pharma36.1534.454.931.700.25
Subex11.7011.154.930.551894.67
NBI Indl. Finance1409.851343.654.9366.200.16
Monnet Ispat &Energy18.1517.304.910.8549.51
Tarmat38.5036.704.901.8017.69
Fiem Inds574.60547.754.9026.8551.10
Rama Steel Tubes39.6537.804.891.853.63
Ind-Swift Lab.45.0542.954.892.1054.18
Jay Shree Tea58.0055.304.882.7067.17
Sintex Plastics Tech2.152.054.880.10600.85
Jain Irrigation(DVR)10.7510.254.880.5014.01
Avadh Sugar & Energy179.70171.354.878.3548.77
Om Metals Infraproj.16.1515.404.870.7512.95
Future Supply Chain104.6099.754.864.85677.51
Mcleod Russel16.2015.454.850.75334.27
Bharti Airtel439.65419.304.8520.3533602.43
Steel Exchange India35.6534.004.851.6573.20
Autoline Inds28.1026.804.851.308.36
Adani Gas183.75175.254.858.501484.67
Aavas Financiers1384.351320.404.8463.9569.28
VIP Clothing9.759.304.840.4541.65
Biocon428.00408.254.8419.754535.63
HCL Infosystems7.607.254.830.35104.70
Pokarna135.80129.554.826.25181.24
Orient Abrasives20.6519.704.820.9544.20
Pearl Polymers20.6519.704.820.9520.54
Reliance Infra22.8521.804.821.05966.68
JBM Auto216.80206.854.819.9535.26
JHS Svendgaard19.6518.754.800.9012.94
HOV Services37.2535.554.781.704.27
Global Vectra Helico50.4048.104.782.3010.54
Gillanders Arbuthnot27.4526.204.771.251.76
DCM Financial Serv.1.101.054.760.051.89
JP Power Ventures2.202.104.760.105002.65
Shyam Century4.404.204.760.2010.35
SKIL Infrastructure3.303.154.760.1549.59
Sagar Cements503.25480.404.7622.8545.70
Bigbloc Construction52.9050.504.752.402.27
Trejhara Solutions16.5515.804.750.753.44
Redington118.00112.654.755.351623.84
Muthoot Capital Serv379.75362.554.7417.2013.69
Suprajit Engineering173.60165.754.747.85137.41
Websol Energy System18.8017.954.740.8511.58
Tilaknagar Inds16.6015.854.730.7536.58
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp14.4013.754.730.65114.62
APL Apollo Tubes2678.352557.654.72120.7032.29
JMC Projects (India)51.0548.754.722.3077.67
Tata Communications819.35782.504.7136.8559.78
Blue Dart Express2878.952749.504.71129.4536.66
Future Enterprises12.2511.704.700.554251.67
Prime Focus36.8035.154.691.657.47
Shriram Trans. Fin590.30563.854.6926.454218.80
MSTC165.50158.104.687.40341.77
Wanbury33.5532.054.681.5017.13
Aarti Drugs2951.252819.454.67131.80232.49
Jindal Poly Films443.10423.354.6719.7524.88
South Indian Bank6.756.454.650.306317.77
Indiabulls Housing145.25138.804.656.4560821.04
Career Point167.00159.604.647.4022.96
Digispice Technolog7.907.554.640.351.82
Sagardeep Alloys53.1050.754.632.3538.65
Uttam Galva Steels5.655.404.630.2558.00
Bank of Maharashtra11.3010.804.630.501465.62
Mohit Industries3.403.254.620.150.15
JITF Infralogistics6.806.504.620.300.08
EIH78.3078.304.613.45658.28
Shree Renuka Sugar9.108.704.600.40773.36
Cimmco19.3518.504.590.8529.06
Premier Explosives113.85108.854.595.0010.33
Hathway Cable & Data29.7028.404.581.30173.93
OMDC2001.351913.754.5887.608.59
Sical Logistics10.309.854.570.4549.41
Huhtamaki PPL291.95279.204.5712.75136.77
SAIL34.3532.854.571.5017494.49
Canara Bank87.1083.304.563.808742.49
NMDC79.3075.854.553.457593.09
Noida Toll Bridge3.453.304.550.1575.27
Rajshree Sugars&Chem12.6512.104.550.555.85
CIL Nova Petro5.755.504.550.251.05
RattanIndia Infra5.755.504.550.25759.37
Larsen & Toubro889.25850.704.5338.554961.99
RBL Bank164.95157.804.537.1517081.02
D-Link (India)101.6097.204.534.40129.35
Ramco Systems366.75350.904.5215.85548.61
Jindal Poly Invest13.9013.304.510.600.46
Excel Industries936.55896.154.5140.4038.73
Zuari Agro Chemicals82.3078.754.513.5511.71
WS Industies4.654.454.490.200.00
Share India Sec.104.70100.204.494.5031.36
Reliance Capital8.157.804.490.35951.44
Ruchi Infra.8.157.804.490.35151.60
Pricol45.5043.554.481.9553.54
MBL Infrastructures7.006.704.480.3031.51
Control Print223.85214.304.469.556.24
Force Motors1050.501005.704.4544.8034.27
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.12.9012.354.450.55534.28
Welspun Investments238.15228.004.4510.150.03
Welspun Corp102.3598.004.444.351057.29
GNA Axles217.75208.504.449.2542.22
Future Consumer8.257.904.430.3513711.23
Future Enter.-B-DVR14.2013.604.410.60170.76
Bajaj Corp183.55175.804.417.75598.45
Piramal Enterprises1246.351193.754.4152.601157.60
Nitin Spinners39.1537.504.401.6534.39
Page Industries19700.3018871.854.39828.4584.64
PTC India Fin. Serv17.8517.104.390.75471.75
Munjal Auto Inds53.7551.504.372.25189.71
Windsor Machines14.3513.754.360.6031.40
Birla Tyres20.3519.504.360.85195.82
Bosch12930.0512390.554.35539.50100.85
Alpa Lab27.6026.454.351.1514.35
Alps Inds1.201.154.350.0556.38
Jaypee Infratech1.201.154.350.05523.14
IFCI6.005.754.350.252158.52
Ind-Swift3.603.454.350.152.57
Centrum Electronics302.95290.354.3412.605.82
Tata Consumer Produc509.80488.654.3321.155153.48
Ponni Sugars (Erode)153.45147.104.326.357.72
Dixon Technologies8793.408430.104.31363.3029.29
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar144.25138.304.305.952.68
Edelweiss Financial58.3555.954.292.401334.74
Super Spinning Mills3.653.504.290.158.53
Gujarat Pipavav Port84.1080.654.283.45158.13
Sunflag Iron & Steel41.4539.754.281.70227.57
Arshiya12.2011.704.270.507.85
Tata Chemicals290.70278.804.2711.902954.97
Emmbi Industries80.6577.354.273.3011.18
Genesys Intl. Corpn61.1058.604.272.5054.31
Bank Of Baroda41.5539.854.271.7021522.72
Federal Bank47.7045.754.261.9532271.63
J Kumar Infraproject104.0099.754.264.25127.21
Granules India375.95360.604.2615.357822.29
Banco Products (I)87.3083.754.243.5542.37
Mukand Engineers9.859.454.230.407.10
Rajratan Global Wire313.25300.554.2312.704.00
Ujaas Energy3.703.554.230.15711.90
Aarvi Encon39.5537.954.221.600.18
Ramco Inds.179.30172.054.217.2516.25
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug4.954.754.210.202041.15
Metalyst Forgings4.954.754.210.204.89
Ganesh Housing Corp27.3526.254.191.1015.00
Setco Automotive9.959.554.190.4022.27
Grasim Industries708.15679.704.1928.452258.20
IFB Agro Inds327.45314.304.1813.1512.30
TRF78.7575.604.173.159.10
Nila Spaces1.251.204.170.05107.62
BSL25.0024.004.171.0013.33
Expleo Solutions499.10479.204.1519.9011.30
Birla Cable50.3548.354.142.0034.16
NK Industries21.4520.604.130.850.26
Zee Entertainment198.20190.354.127.8561557.17
Ortin Laboratories18.9518.204.120.7511.78
Repco Home Finance163.40156.954.116.45218.43
Apollo Hospital Ent.2027.651947.654.1180.003665.74
Exide Inds161.10154.754.106.355279.32
CESC Ventures230.90221.804.109.1037.51
Libas Designs30.4529.254.101.207.17
Shriram City Union922.60886.304.1036.3060.63
Hind Rectifiers122.10117.304.094.808.94
Raymond263.55253.204.0910.35495.87
Mahindra CIE Auto.133.70128.454.095.2587.61
Eicher Motors2117.502034.454.0883.051532.71
Hindustan Motors5.104.904.080.2075.86
RattanIndia Power2.552.454.080.105789.52
Natco Pharma886.70851.954.0834.75746.33
The United Nilgiri347.15333.554.0813.602.32
Hind Oil Exploration71.7068.904.062.80284.30
Jash Engineering180.70173.654.067.055.97
Petronet LNG219.25210.704.068.556118.74
Opto Circuits (I)5.154.954.040.201767.32
Ambika Cotton Mills643.95618.954.0425.003.30
JB Chem & Pharma957.75920.604.0437.15362.03
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.63.2560.804.032.45744.25
Vedanta137.05131.754.025.3026164.60
Everest Kanto Cylind27.2026.154.021.0587.13
GATI47.9546.104.011.85278.91
Elecon Engg.25.9524.954.011.0095.43
Rupa & Co188.35181.104.007.2513.35
Bandhan Bank265.00254.804.0010.208087.66
Omkar SpecialityChem7.807.504.000.3044.21
Birlasoft190.85183.553.987.301698.13
Rico Auto Inds28.8527.753.961.10265.49
Adani Ports &Special326.15313.753.9512.406282.54
REC99.0595.303.933.755221.09
Escorts1203.401157.903.9345.501759.57
GKW495.00476.303.9318.700.02
Lux Industries1405.251352.303.9252.9574.71
Prozone Intu Propert15.9515.353.910.60106.10
SREI Infra Fin6.656.403.910.25482.49
DB Realty6.656.403.910.25104.08
Route Mobile938.80903.603.9035.209590.01
Indiabulls Ventures225.45217.003.898.453178.70
Balkrishna Paper13.3512.853.890.503.25
Manugraph India9.359.003.890.351.88
SPIC18.7018.003.890.7060.66
Suven Pharma383.70383.703.8914.35514.13
Andhra Paper193.90186.653.887.25275.21
Prime Securities45.5543.853.881.7024.44
Nagreeka Exports13.4012.903.880.502.85
Chola Invest & Fin.238.70229.803.878.905326.94
Selan Exploratn Tech106.25102.303.863.9522.41
TCS2422.302332.253.8690.058228.30
ICICI Bank348.65335.703.8612.9523231.69
Prakash Pipes70.2067.603.852.6043.37
Neueon Towers1.351.303.850.0536.33
Magma Fincorp33.7532.503.851.25215.72
Balkrishna Inds.1355.951305.753.8450.20893.82
Tera Software25.7524.803.830.9510.66
Artemis Medicare159.95154.053.835.902.40
Agro Phos9.509.153.830.3519.95
Aurobindo Pharma772.10743.753.8128.354844.75
Ruchira Papers50.4548.603.811.8518.85
Morepen Laboratories23.2022.353.800.85774.93
JSW Steel268.35258.553.799.806842.61
Sadbhav Engineering49.3047.503.791.80524.74
Birla Corporation630.80607.803.7823.00151.33
IIFL Finance79.6076.703.782.90481.61
Vimta Labs112.80108.703.774.1016.84
Maharashtra Scooters2871.852767.603.77104.254.08
Balrampur Chini Mill146.05140.753.775.30802.15
Assoc Alcohols &Brew253.95244.753.769.2036.25
Archidply Inds24.8523.953.760.909.13
Cyient384.00370.103.7613.90250.02
Bhartiya Internatl.158.95153.203.755.750.35
Coral India Fin &Hsg20.7520.003.750.754.48
Munjal Showa120.65116.303.744.3528.74
India Nipon Electric342.85330.503.7412.3529.48
Century Enka170.75164.603.746.1511.43
Sonata Software329.25317.403.7311.85295.91
Aban Offshore23.6522.803.730.8540.32
GIC Housing Fin93.4590.103.723.35440.61
Interglobe Aviation1241.701197.303.7144.401339.13
Shah Alloys7.006.753.700.250.50
Guj. Lease Fin2.802.703.700.105.20
Everest Industries201.85194.653.707.2043.03
PVR1100.951061.703.7039.252194.90
Infosys1011.45975.403.7036.0513311.08
Savita Oil Tech683.80659.453.6924.352.62
DCB Bank81.4578.553.692.901748.82
Pritish Nandy Comm14.1013.603.680.508.58
Hindustan Copper33.8532.653.681.20519.90
Kirloskar Brothers108.80104.953.673.8544.89
Apollo Tyres120.20115.953.674.2510032.49
Ambuja Cement205.50198.253.667.254205.66
HPCL178.60172.303.666.306936.94
Gufic Biosciences80.8077.953.662.8577.53
Advani Hotel&Resorts41.2039.753.651.458.93
Deepak Fert & Petro149.25144.003.655.25541.91
L&T Finance Holdings58.3056.253.642.0511415.67
Adani Enterprises280.30270.453.649.857663.62
GTL2.852.753.640.10111.01
Infomedia Press2.852.753.640.105.70
Urja Global2.852.753.640.101469.18
BLB5.705.503.640.205.15
Shree Cement19008.4518341.953.63666.5055.98
Bajaj Finance3138.953028.903.63110.056232.62
Sharda Motor Inds.850.70820.903.6329.801.15
Tata Motors127.25122.803.624.4565042.62
BF Utilities225.20217.353.617.85103.08
Max Ventures & Ind37.3536.053.611.3037.67
Ugar Sugar Works14.4513.953.580.5040.07
LIC Housing Finance270.50261.153.589.353283.26
Mahindra EPC Irrigat151.90146.653.585.2538.45
Sri Adhikari Brother1.451.403.570.053.62
JP Associate2.902.803.570.106730.81
PNB29.0528.053.571.0031740.10
AYM Syntex24.7023.853.560.8518.93
Arvind Fashions127.95123.553.564.40301.52
BGR Energy Systems33.5532.403.551.1543.42
Rane Holdings445.00429.753.5515.2529.19
Shree RamaMulti-Tech7.307.053.550.2526.01
TVS Srichakra1388.451341.203.5247.254.73
VLS Finance56.0054.103.511.9014.98
Reliance Naval2.952.853.510.103683.49
Ester Inds74.1071.603.492.50102.23
Magnum Ventures4.454.303.490.1528.01
DLF151.35146.253.495.1011733.84
HFCL14.8514.353.480.503349.73
JSW Energy57.9556.003.481.951069.48
Mirza International49.1047.453.481.65127.35
Sun TV Network458.00442.703.4615.302272.67
Allsec Tech.249.00240.703.458.308.06
Kanani Industries3.002.903.450.101.27
GVK Power & Infra3.002.903.450.106332.56
OCL Iron and Steel3.002.903.450.1038.98
AU Small Fin. Bank656.25634.403.4421.85583.13
United Breweries952.15920.503.4431.65719.43
Patel Integrated Log22.6521.903.420.757.45
Ashapura Minechem81.7079.003.422.70155.48
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1300.301257.453.4142.8584.36
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent168.55163.003.405.5510.66
Insecticides India490.00473.903.4016.1032.15
Shalimar Paints63.9561.853.402.1048.82
Power Finance Corp85.3582.553.392.805100.32
KIOCL116.20112.403.383.8011.64
CMI33.6532.553.381.1028.82
ONGC68.9066.653.382.2520235.95
Jai Corp81.5078.853.362.65761.67
GTN Inds7.707.453.360.252.68
IOL Chem & Pharma746.90722.653.3624.25609.14
Tata Coffee101.7098.403.353.30703.08
Themis Medicare320.55310.153.3510.4011.24
IDBI33.9532.853.351.10810.02
Aurionpro Solutions69.4567.203.352.2536.02
Kothari Products58.8056.903.341.906.94
Sumit Woods9.309.003.330.3010.33
Jayaswal Neco Inds3.103.003.330.1022.11
V2 Retail49.6048.003.331.6032.20
Future Lifestyle88.3585.503.332.853266.82
Kokuyo Camlin57.4555.603.331.85113.32
SH Kelkar & Co80.9578.353.322.60269.55
SBI182.20176.353.325.8546550.62
GE T&D India84.1581.453.312.7086.48
MRF57461.4555618.853.311842.6012.63
Oil India87.4584.653.312.80479.18
BSE537.90520.703.3017.20245.76
Oriental Trimex9.409.103.300.3024.94
BC Power4.704.553.300.1582.70
Network 18 Media Inv32.9031.853.301.05986.85
Xchanging Solutions92.5589.603.292.95329.04
Persistent Systems1219.651180.803.2938.85135.51
Jindal Drilling&Inds69.2067.003.282.206.22
Anik Industries12.6012.203.280.403.05
Karma Energy9.459.153.280.300.17
Anjani Portland Cem.184.85179.003.275.8550.97
Sanginita Chemicals71.1068.853.272.2521.73
Dhunseri Investments213.45206.703.276.750.48
Ucal Fuel Sys.112.35108.803.263.5532.71
HEG766.15741.953.2624.20770.97
Apollo Micro Systems114.20110.603.253.6087.22
Nath Bio-Genes260.15251.953.258.2011.95
NELCO192.15186.103.256.0572.96
Zen Technologies76.4574.053.242.40207.29
DIC India379.40367.503.2411.906.27
Sundaram BrakeLining228.15221.003.247.151.21
Guj. Inds. Power70.2568.053.232.2053.77
United Spirits511.55495.553.2316.001640.26
Syncom Healthcare1.601.553.230.05100.10
Panache Digilife54.4552.753.221.709.02
Eris Lifesciences539.80522.953.2216.852648.05
Hindustan Composites182.70177.003.225.707.53
Bombay Rayon Fashion9.659.353.210.30123.42
Keynote Finl. Serv37.1035.953.201.152.71
Electrotherm India100.4097.303.193.1015.39
Marico353.50342.603.1810.907055.90
Century Textile &Ind327.95317.853.1810.10757.13
Central Dep. Service474.10459.503.1814.601436.47
Oriental Aromatics363.85352.653.1811.2016.31
Maruti Suzuki6497.706297.703.18200.001316.47
Hilton Metal Forging9.759.453.170.307.15
Bharat Forge444.90431.253.1713.652974.19
MIRC Electronics8.157.903.160.25241.56
NR Agarwal Inds190.85185.003.165.859.12
SMS Pharmaceuticals88.1085.403.162.70269.32
GMDC42.4541.153.161.30532.80
DCM Shriram364.30353.153.1611.1539.35
Bharat Electronics93.3090.453.152.856477.82
Affle (India)2898.452810.053.1588.4049.91
Orient Paper & Inds.16.4015.903.140.50513.11
North Eastern Carry.8.207.953.140.2513.95
Chambal Fert & Chem150.90146.303.144.60369.52
Tata Motors - DVR59.0557.253.141.803722.86
Titagarh Wagons39.4538.253.141.2087.70
Strides Pharma Scien661.45641.353.1320.10784.44
Nestle15736.8015258.853.13477.95178.27
Axis Bank415.05402.453.1312.6020460.16
Indbank Merch. Bankg9.909.603.130.30108.53
STL Global8.258.003.130.2512.79
Fert Chem Travancore43.1041.803.111.3035.15
Beardsell8.308.053.110.250.30
TV Today Network201.35195.303.106.0529.63
Kamat Hotels (India)28.3027.453.100.8514.66
GTN Textiles5.004.853.090.150.10
Yes Bank13.3512.953.090.40113065.90
Ratnamani Metals1201.451165.503.0835.957.42
Amber Enterprises1944.701886.553.0858.15106.67
Mangalam Timber Prod6.706.503.080.204.98
Voltas670.00650.053.0719.951899.65
MTNL8.408.153.070.25377.51
Indo-National549.40533.103.0616.301.06
Indian Metal & Ferro228.25221.503.056.757.18
Colgate Palmol. (I)1415.701373.953.0441.751004.36
TN Newsprints101.9098.903.033.00410.62
Allied Digital Serv.22.1021.453.030.65140.87
Siti Networks1.701.653.030.05120.85
Wipro313.90304.703.029.2022007.10
TIL136.60132.603.024.002.38
National Fertilizers32.5031.553.010.95366.42
Lakshmi Finance&Indl56.5554.903.011.657.32
Mahindra & Mahindra592.30575.102.9917.205415.79
Prakash Inds.37.9036.802.991.10323.83
India Hume Pipe167.15162.302.994.8529.50
Worth Peripherals43.1041.852.991.2511.38
MPS408.60396.752.9911.854.44
Inspirisys Solutions29.3528.502.980.850.32
Geekay Wires86.5084.002.982.507.00
Avanti Feeds493.40479.202.9614.20250.02
Man Industries60.9059.152.961.7592.30
The Mandhana Retail8.708.452.960.2543.64
Shree Rama News13.9513.552.950.4011.43
HT Media13.9513.552.950.406.72
Royal Orchid Hotels61.0559.302.951.7520.48
Shree DigvijayCement47.2045.852.941.35451.23
Shriram EPC3.503.402.940.10156.27
Orient Green Power1.751.702.940.05864.18
Jiya Eco-Products8.758.502.940.25131.27
Panama Petrochem54.3052.752.941.5540.26
GFL80.6078.302.942.3031.42
Harita Seating Sys410.85399.152.9311.701.32
Siyaram Silk Mills135.40131.552.933.8518.67
Paramount Communicat7.056.852.920.2075.66
JK Paper91.7089.102.922.601017.35
Precision Wire India114.65111.402.923.259.82
Indian Oil Corp.74.1072.002.922.1024753.60
Maharashtra Seamless221.00214.752.916.2516.89
Satin Creditcare54.8553.302.911.551206.11
Kothari Petrochem15.9515.502.900.4510.35
Essel Propack248.60241.602.907.00313.07
Tourism Finance Corp35.5534.552.891.0040.15
Johnson Controls2213.802151.652.8962.1511.46
Jubilant LifeScience719.15699.002.8820.15293.72
KEC International318.05309.152.888.90511.03
Raj TV Network33.9533.002.880.9515.65
Rossari Biotech768.95747.502.8721.45197.37
Hero MotoCorp3002.002918.302.8783.701263.90
CL Educate70.0068.052.871.958.29
Aptech113.20110.052.863.15191.03
Jagsonpal Pharma37.7536.702.861.0520.34
HCC5.405.252.860.151539.56
Technofab Eng.9.008.752.860.257.71
Andhra Sugars301.95293.602.848.3531.40
Take Solutions45.3544.102.831.25507.78
UFO Moviez72.8070.802.822.0056.88
eClerx Services708.10688.702.8219.4068.88
Goodluck India38.4037.352.811.0515.81
Nelcast56.7555.202.811.5547.27
Laurus Labs1328.051291.802.8136.251638.00
Punjab Chem. & Corp623.95606.952.8017.003.35
Oriental Hotels20.3519.802.780.5521.77
Vardhman Polytex7.407.202.780.2011.08
Mastek861.90838.652.7723.25164.69
IMP Powers14.8514.452.770.401.00
ITI120.80117.552.763.25881.51
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.309.052.760.250.18
SORIL Infra Resource59.5557.952.761.6041.53
Onmobile Global44.7543.552.761.20179.31
Swaraj Engines1441.251402.802.7438.453.95
Cholamandalam Fin.395.95385.402.7410.5520.92
Mishra Dhatu Nigam193.75188.602.735.15283.58
Security And Int378.20368.152.7310.0539.16
JTEKT India75.3073.302.732.0069.58
AIA Engineering1738.051691.902.7346.1537.34
Tech Mahindra772.35751.852.7320.506986.59
Bhageria Industries131.95128.452.723.5023.08
Music Broadcast18.9018.402.720.50368.77
Arman Financial Serv520.75507.002.7113.757.93
Avenue Supermarts2102.702047.352.7055.35325.52
PNB Housing Finance328.65320.002.708.65437.59
Kalyani Steels203.45198.102.705.3533.43
Solara Active Pharma954.90929.852.6925.0587.72
Mahamaya Steel Inds104.90102.152.692.754.88
TVS Motor446.95435.252.6911.701880.90
Wockhardt275.10267.902.697.20259.78
DCW15.3014.902.680.40578.96
DB Corp76.5574.552.682.0053.22
Intellect Design205.20199.852.685.35117.53
Alembic Pharma955.10930.252.6724.85307.46
Mukta Arts25.0024.352.670.651.87
Vinyl Chemicals98.4095.852.662.5548.06
Ador Welding241.85235.602.656.2524.44
GAIL India85.2083.002.652.2013060.45
Esab india1344.501309.802.6534.702.08
Ausom Enterprises42.6541.552.651.103.15
Industl. Invst.Trust54.3552.952.641.400.25
Prism Johnson56.3554.902.641.4580.82
Dynacons Sys & Sol29.2028.452.640.752.73
Sumeet Inds1.951.902.630.0533.77
Reliance Comm1.951.902.630.055662.24
Flexituff Ventures11.7011.402.630.302.71
KCP58.7057.202.621.5082.09
Suven Life Sciences49.0047.752.621.25526.41
Kilitch Drugs(India)82.3580.252.622.104.34
Filatex India25.5524.902.610.6591.95
Zuari Global45.2544.102.611.1513.16
Torrent Pharma2719.252650.252.6069.00615.20
NTPC84.8082.652.602.1515999.53
Arrow Greentech49.5048.252.591.253.23
Rana Sugars5.955.802.590.1557.85
Subros236.45230.502.585.9526.98
Banswara Syntex69.5567.802.581.7534.22
Zee Learn11.9511.652.580.30927.48
FDC334.70326.302.578.40175.89
Centrun Capital15.9515.552.570.40704.89
Indian Terrain Fash.29.9529.202.570.7595.28
Sintex Industries2.001.952.560.052327.19
Ducon Infra.4.003.902.560.1014.21
Delta Manufacturing18.0017.552.560.450.66
Caplin Point Lab552.25538.452.5613.80154.77
Triveni Engg. & Inds72.1070.302.561.80473.11
Sequent Scientific146.30142.652.563.651091.67
Nahar Capital &Finl.62.1560.602.561.5513.12
KEI Industries347.25338.602.558.65134.65
CEAT905.15882.652.5522.50180.17
Zodiac Clothing Co100.6598.152.552.503.54
Indraprastha Gas403.25393.252.5410.002324.01
Aksharchem (I)219.85214.402.545.4513.59
Vindhya Telelinks781.00761.652.5419.352.28
Dilip Buildcon340.25331.852.538.4073.48
Deccan Cements271.40264.702.536.7019.97
Karnataka Bank40.6539.652.521.001050.70
ITC170.75166.552.524.2026627.78
Vardhman Special79.5077.552.511.9510.39
Maheshwari Logistics169.20165.052.514.1525.96
Mittal Life Style22.4521.902.510.5525.05
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.100.1597.702.512.454.79
Indoco Remedies261.70255.302.516.4049.30
Responsive Inds96.2593.902.502.35222.59
Shree Pushkar Chem112.65109.902.502.7511.99
Mangalam Drugs&Org.135.30132.002.503.3050.56
Digicontent12.3012.002.500.3011.66
Max Financial594.25579.802.4914.45748.96
Aditya Birla Money39.1538.202.490.95125.39
Dalmia Bharat752.35734.102.4918.2575.99
Dalmia Bharat Sugar124.15121.152.483.0070.13
Hatsun Agro Products755.50737.252.4818.2512.06
Minda Corporation70.6068.902.471.70182.79
New India Assurance103.85101.352.472.50109.76
Gulf Oil Lubricant638.00622.652.4715.355.65
Aspinwall & Co129.00125.902.463.100.50
Dhanlaxmi Bank12.5012.202.460.30317.36
Galaxy Surfactants1820.651777.002.4643.658.40
L&T Infotech2473.702414.402.4659.30270.25
Rain Industries102.2599.802.452.45801.44
Aditya Birla Capital62.8561.352.441.502662.22
Cadila Healthcare385.50376.302.449.203902.80
Uflex308.05300.702.447.3575.44
Taj GVK Hotels121.60118.702.442.9043.56
Narayana Hrudayalay316.80309.252.447.55114.33
MMP Industries75.6073.802.441.801.84
The Investment Trust138.60135.302.443.300.73
RSWM88.3586.252.432.105.39
AGC Networks345.55337.402.428.1538.77
Honda India Power1015.75991.802.4123.9511.72
Ujjivan Small Fin31.9031.152.410.75588.00
Gokaldas Exports57.4556.102.411.3567.05
Shipping Corpn.53.3552.102.401.25509.36
Hi-Tech Pipes106.95104.452.392.504.81
Shilpa Medicare565.00551.802.3913.20670.05
Tata Steel352.10343.902.388.2012242.58
Oriental Carbon&Chem758.35740.702.3817.652.49
Rail Vikas Nigam19.3518.902.380.452439.65
Ganesha Ecosphere256.50250.552.375.9530.09
Sudarshan Chemicals453.50443.002.3710.50327.04
TD Power Systems112.30109.702.372.605.36
Heritage Foods319.65312.252.377.4021.51
Chemfab Alkalis138.25135.052.373.202.66
Jai Balaji Inds17.3016.902.370.401.00
Jyothy Labs143.10139.802.363.30220.99
Fairchem Speciality542.50530.002.3612.5019.08
HG Infra Engineering187.35183.052.354.3024.07
Elgi Rubber Co.17.4517.052.350.404.11
Genus Power Infra26.2025.602.340.6098.88
TCNS Clothing Co.384.75375.952.348.8011.61
Jagran Prakashan37.2536.402.340.85332.43
Capacite Infraprojec118.45115.752.332.7028.71
Dr Lal Pathlabs1828.801787.152.3341.65105.64
Greaves Cotton72.5070.852.331.65374.60
Bannari Amman Spg83.5081.602.331.902.20
Jubilant FoodWorks2314.202261.602.3352.60576.24
Walchandnagar Inds46.2545.202.321.0542.63
Sanco Industries13.2512.952.320.3054.62
TCPL Packaging371.40363.002.318.400.88
Zydus Wellness1864.951822.852.3142.10139.65
Vertoz Advertising152.90149.452.313.45102.14
Entertain. Network153.55150.102.303.453.49
Bank Of India40.1539.252.290.902391.34
Ravi Kumar Distiller6.706.552.290.158.19
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)44.7043.702.291.005.15
Vesuvius India885.65865.902.2819.754.84
ITD Cementation49.3548.252.281.101337.64
ACC1333.351303.652.2829.70753.14
General Insuranc123.95121.202.272.75156.09
Mahindra Life. Dev225.90220.902.265.0041.16
Firstsource Solution72.4070.802.261.602903.15
Automot. Stamp&Assem20.4019.952.260.452.68
Sundaram Finance1321.151292.052.2529.1032.49
Alankit15.9015.552.250.35501.33
Tata Steel BSL20.4520.002.250.452377.76
Texmaco Rail & Eng.25.0024.452.250.55418.00
Man InfraConstruct25.0524.502.240.55162.39
Shankara Bldg. Prod333.05325.752.247.3023.41
Krebs Biochem.&Inds86.9585.052.231.901.29
Greenply Industries84.9083.052.231.8582.41
Mcdowell Holdings25.4024.852.210.5511.37
Info Edge3450.153375.752.2074.40458.10
SMS Lifesciences628.50615.002.2013.506.61
Quess Corp379.95371.802.198.15108.08
Celebrity Fashions4.704.602.170.1020.66
Maral Overseas11.7511.502.170.256.96
Amara Raja Batteries726.20710.802.1715.40983.73
Pilani Investment1542.801510.152.1632.653.38
Alembic106.45104.202.162.25456.70
Cambridge Tech Enter23.7523.252.150.503.22
Welspun Enterprises61.7560.452.151.30161.24
Pioneer Embroideries21.4020.952.150.450.60
Monte Carlo Fashions166.80163.302.143.509.62
Dolat Investment47.8046.802.141.0043.11
Ultratech Cement3858.503777.802.1480.70321.83
Madras Fertilizers16.8016.452.130.3536.66
Parsvnath Developers2.402.352.130.0517.02
La Opala R G204.35200.102.124.25360.24
GTPL Hathway86.5584.752.121.8030.04
Srikalahasthi Pipes163.50160.102.123.4056.73
Jocil173.15169.552.123.603.03
Kaya210.40206.052.114.3516.84
Linc Pen & Plastics157.55154.302.113.252.36
Akash Infra-Projects240.10235.152.114.954.11
Ruby Mills162.75159.402.103.353.13
The Ramco Cements709.35694.752.1014.60725.45
Rites246.40241.352.095.05637.33
Guj. Sidhee Cement26.8526.302.090.5525.86
Westlife Development373.60365.952.097.65267.33
Lovable Lingerie53.8052.702.091.1012.19
Wendt India3270.303203.652.0866.650.39
Astrazeneca Pharma I4301.554214.102.0887.4542.22
Waterbase98.5096.502.072.00121.51
Vardhman Acrylics29.6029.002.070.6025.76
Genus Paper & Boards4.954.852.060.1056.07
Syngene Internation.577.35565.702.0611.65697.98
Universal Cables131.50128.852.062.6531.48
GM Breweries380.40372.752.057.6512.41
Tanla Solutions261.60256.352.055.25167.17
Precision Camshafts32.4531.802.040.65137.56
Britannia Inds3686.403612.752.0473.65507.37
Datamatic Global Ser75.2073.702.041.50134.06
Oricon Enterprises17.6017.252.030.3590.88
Whirlpool Of India2075.352034.102.0341.2527.88
Inox Leisure254.65249.602.025.05468.33
Infibeam Avenues73.2071.752.021.45563.17
Rolta India5.054.952.020.10475.30
ARSS Infra Project12.6512.402.020.252.46
Bharat Dynamics298.30292.452.005.85419.95
Sterlite Technologie143.25140.451.992.801421.37
Rallis India284.55279.001.995.55456.20
Aro Granite25.7025.201.980.5010.70
Omaxe66.9065.601.981.30110.92
Varun Beverages695.50682.001.9813.501155.32
Sundaram Fin. Hold59.5058.351.971.1583.04
Lupin998.90979.601.9719.303803.27
SRF4084.204005.651.9678.55123.27
Finolex Cables277.35272.051.955.3049.16
Vipul13.1012.851.950.251.59
JBF Industries7.907.751.940.1582.53
GNFC209.10205.151.933.95935.32
Eveready Inds. (I)137.75135.151.922.6091.61
Jayant Agro-Organics92.7591.001.921.753.22
BAG Films & Media2.652.601.920.0532.12
Navneet Education76.8575.401.921.4571.83
Swelect Energy116.70114.501.922.204.94
Ind Tourism Dev Corp228.40224.101.924.3020.52
Puravankara42.5041.701.920.8049.39
Plastiblends India191.40187.801.923.604.37
Kamdhenu69.4068.101.911.303.88
Meghmani Organics77.5576.101.911.451344.32
Karur Vysya Bank32.1531.551.900.601041.41
Hindustan Zinc209.15205.251.903.90659.45
Garden Reach Ship173.30170.101.883.2092.69
Magadh Sugar & Energ113.85111.751.882.1010.13
Majesco836.40821.051.8715.35105.53
HIL1602.401573.001.8729.4011.76
VRL Logistics161.30158.351.862.95119.57
Lakshmi Vilas Bank19.2018.851.860.35611.15
Castrol India109.85107.851.852.001044.87
Hindalco162.05159.101.852.9520236.97
JMT Auto2.752.701.850.05125.03
Kennametal India735.30721.951.8513.356.40
DCM19.3519.001.840.3515.32
Punjab & Sind Bank11.1010.901.830.20197.50
SML Isuzu391.60384.551.837.0510.24
Tata Invest Corp829.75814.851.8314.9022.44
Liberty Shoes136.75134.301.822.4566.71
Gokul Agro Resources14.0013.751.820.2514.66
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2.802.751.820.054194.76
MT Educare11.2011.001.820.2019.84
Bayer CropScience5990.605883.651.82106.9525.88
Shemaroo Entertain.56.4055.401.811.0030.05
Manaksia39.5038.801.800.70195.50
Marathon NextgenReal50.8049.901.800.902.56
Uttam Sugar Mills79.1077.701.801.4030.11
Apex Frozen Foods245.95241.601.804.3595.03
Soma Textiles2.852.801.790.058.27
Country Club2.852.801.790.0532.14
Dredging Corp259.40254.851.794.5576.90
Talbros Auto Compont106.00104.151.781.858.67
Bliss GVS Pharma149.35146.751.772.60456.69
Nitco17.2516.951.770.3016.00
TV18 Broadcast28.8528.351.760.503363.25
Emami Paper Mills66.9565.801.751.151.98
Radico Khaitan404.75397.801.756.95414.54
Apcotex Inds139.90137.501.752.4029.58
CreditAccess Grameen697.80685.851.7411.95107.80
South West Pinnacle26.3525.901.740.4511.09
Orient Bell96.7595.101.741.6512.67
Sangam India46.9546.151.730.8025.41
R Systems Intl.105.90104.101.731.8017.56
Sumitomo Chemical India294.55289.551.735.00516.10
Prince Pipes & Fitti244.75240.601.724.152104.63
Aksh Optifibre5.905.801.720.10203.19
JM Financial76.9575.651.721.30359.63
Electrost Castings17.8017.501.710.30956.39
Hitech Corporation89.0087.501.711.501.43
Kolte Patil Develop.157.70155.051.712.6525.99
Ujjivan Financial205.55202.101.713.451043.10
Airan11.9511.751.700.2015.26
Jindal Worldwide47.8547.051.700.809.46
Clariant Chem.(India329.50324.001.705.5041.01
Dr. Reddys Lab5112.205027.401.6984.803514.25
Sheela Foam1358.351335.951.6822.405.57
Dhampur Sugar Mills133.50131.301.682.20344.57
UCO Bank12.1511.951.670.201506.84
CSB Bank219.10215.501.673.60111.92
Suzlon Energy3.053.001.670.0511147.87
Onelife Capital6.106.001.670.100.47
Mindtree1268.901248.151.6620.751178.49
BF Investment266.90262.551.664.3521.73
Alphageo India150.60148.151.652.458.34
Den Networks67.7066.601.651.1056.17
Hinduja Global Soln.702.15690.751.6511.409.05
AMD Industries15.4515.201.640.252.86
NRB Industrial6.206.101.640.104.35
Salzer Electronics90.1588.701.631.4518.91
CCL Products (India)255.00250.901.634.10402.54
Sobha231.75228.051.623.70123.39
Rajesh Exports452.90445.701.627.20130.39
Kirloskar Oil Eng107.35105.651.611.7022.50
Unichem Lab246.85242.951.613.9025.37
NRB Bearings72.9571.801.601.15100.57
Kanoria Chem. & Inds38.1537.551.600.6036.65
Neogen Chemicals649.55639.351.6010.2011.21
Abbott India16237.7515982.901.59254.856.76
Harrisons Malayalam86.0584.701.591.3528.13
Procter&Gamble Healt4885.454809.001.5976.4513.65
Atul Auto166.30163.701.592.6054.89
Polycab India828.50815.601.5812.90104.83
Gravita India48.2047.451.580.7543.50
NOCIL128.85126.851.582.00753.65
Minda Industries319.60314.651.574.9587.12
Astra Microwave Prod116.80115.001.571.80234.66
Polyplex Corporation668.65658.351.5610.3058.80
INEOS Styrolution503.70495.951.567.7521.32
BL Kashyap & Sons6.506.401.560.1027.97
Prataap Snacks614.65605.201.569.454.02
Motilal Oswal Fin631.10621.401.569.7035.82
Delta Corp104.15102.551.561.60737.03
Kalpataru PowerTrans239.90236.251.543.65367.10
Simplex Infrastruct.29.6029.151.540.45144.70
GOCL Corporation184.40181.601.542.808.24
VST Tillers Tractors1696.501670.801.5425.7019.12
GHCL158.90156.501.532.4076.37
Godrej Consumer Prod702.10691.501.5310.602234.74
Time Technoplast36.4535.901.530.55309.05
Godrej Agrovet497.30489.851.527.4557.71
SKM Egg Products36.8036.251.520.5543.20
JK Tyres & Inds.56.9056.051.520.85408.07
Transwarranty Fin.3.353.301.520.051.88
De Nora India209.30206.201.503.102.02
ICICI Lombard Gen.1270.051251.301.5018.75482.48
Cochin Shipyard317.75313.101.494.65138.64
Heidelberg Cement177.70175.101.482.60165.48
Pitti Engineering30.9530.501.480.45283.17
Sanofi India8510.458387.001.47123.4516.66
Century Extrusions3.453.401.470.0587.70
Voltamp Transformers976.40962.251.4714.156.38
Seya Industries65.6564.701.470.9510.99
Balmer Lawrie & Co98.9597.551.441.40152.33
Bharat Bijlee689.00679.301.439.704.87
Kaveri Seed528.05520.651.427.40168.32
Usha Martin25.0024.651.420.35359.62
Sakar Healthcare75.0574.001.421.0542.17
Reliance Indl. Infra368.20363.051.425.15180.97
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4199.754141.101.4258.650.40
Nalwa Sons Invest.696.15686.501.419.650.31
PDS Multinational310.45306.151.404.307.53
Ansal Prop. & Infra3.653.601.390.0541.31
VIP Inds.296.05292.001.394.05462.61
Sun Pharma Adv. Res168.25165.951.392.30393.96
Torrent Power311.25307.001.384.25574.68
Century Plyboards(I)164.80162.551.382.25167.89
Lyka Labs18.4018.151.380.2523.26
Ajmera Realty&Infra81.0579.951.381.1024.93
Nippon Life India As254.75251.301.373.45768.91
Can Fin Homes409.20403.701.365.50249.20
Albert David414.75409.201.365.557.81
JK Cement1500.101480.101.3520.0079.81
Sterling and Wilson236.50233.351.353.15424.76
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds26.4026.051.340.351002.31
Schaeffler India3596.153548.701.3447.4511.25
Divis Lab3060.753020.451.3340.301595.00
Salasar Techno Engg.197.90195.301.332.6034.20
RPG Life Sciences389.15384.051.335.1043.59
Karda Constructions103.10101.751.331.3530.24
Vivimed Labs19.1018.851.330.2598.29
Relaxo Footwears640.65632.301.328.35159.88
Pennar Industries15.3515.151.320.20403.93
HDFC Bank1044.001030.401.3213.6010160.77
Ansal Housing3.853.801.320.0515.02
Sundaram-Clayton1629.951608.851.3121.100.93
IVP42.5041.951.310.550.45
RCF42.5542.001.310.55762.05
Hikal174.10171.851.312.25900.19
Lemon Tree Hotels27.1526.801.310.35890.57
Prabhat Dairy65.9565.101.310.8547.77
Shreyans Inds73.9072.951.300.9511.11
Safari Industries(I)392.85387.801.305.059.64
Triveni Turbine70.1569.251.300.9045.88
TVS Electronics89.7088.551.301.1523.61
Jindal Hisar78.0577.051.301.00644.59
Dabur India492.60486.301.306.302817.38
Oil Country Tubular3.953.901.280.053.71
Skipper47.4546.851.280.6096.16
Foseco India1209.951194.701.2815.250.54
Mangalam Cement174.65172.451.282.2036.97
Shoppers Stop167.05164.951.272.1057.02
Oswal Greentech11.9511.801.270.1520.52
Peninsula Land4.003.951.270.0552.84
Trent633.00625.101.267.90224.22
GE Shipping242.45239.451.253.0060.08
Berger Paints India582.25575.051.257.201829.10
NHPC20.2520.001.250.252111.11
Renaissance Global239.90236.951.242.956.06
Nandan Denim20.4020.151.240.259.17
MMTC16.3516.151.240.20505.60
Schneider Ele. Infra77.8076.851.240.9595.98
Aarti Inds1005.05992.801.2312.25291.91
Finolex Inds496.70490.651.236.0525.85
Malu Paper Mills24.7524.451.230.3014.23
GRP712.30703.701.228.600.19
SIRCA Paints India258.05254.951.223.106.98
Asahi Songwon Colors212.35209.801.222.5526.19
Shanthi Gears95.8594.701.211.1520.63
Coal India117.10115.701.211.4015988.81
Symphony858.60848.351.2110.2526.16
BPL16.8016.601.200.2058.87
Titan Co1109.351096.151.2013.202275.74
Som Distilleries51.0550.451.190.6088.81
Action Const. Equip68.2567.451.190.80225.82
Cummins India446.75441.551.185.201877.82
Thermax732.85724.351.178.5014.26
PI Industries1914.351892.151.1722.20320.86
Guj. Alkalies & Chem327.85324.051.173.8064.97
SPML Infra8.758.651.160.105.80
Goldstone Technology8.758.651.160.1016.80
Vascon Engineers8.758.651.160.1082.62
Ircon International78.9578.051.150.90697.42
Matrimony.Com571.15564.651.156.506.96
Bhagyanagar Propert22.0021.751.150.252.25
Sreeleathers132.80131.301.141.504.25
Dollar Industries133.10131.601.141.50133.10
ABB Power Products938.75928.201.1410.5515.87
Patspin India4.454.401.140.051.10
Bang Overseas17.8017.601.140.200.46
Gujarat Fluorochemic500.35494.751.135.6032.02
Shiva Mills22.3522.101.130.251.63
Max India58.2557.601.130.65456.10
Quick Heal Tech148.10146.451.131.65701.63
Chembond Chemicals152.65150.951.131.703.93
MRPL27.0026.701.120.30849.91
Khandwala Securities9.008.901.120.103.52
Cupid211.85209.501.122.3565.43
Bhagyanagar India18.0517.851.120.203.05
Hercules Hoists90.4089.401.121.0077.17
Container Corp375.25371.101.124.151176.53
Astral Poly Technik1100.151088.001.1212.15252.98
Gallantt Ispat27.3027.001.110.304.07
HSIL82.4581.551.100.90748.11
Kitex Garments101.15100.051.101.1062.84
Umang Dairies41.9041.451.090.451.58
V-Mart Retail2031.002009.201.0921.8013.35
Axiscades Engg. Tech51.2550.701.080.5518.91
India Motor Parts544.05538.251.085.801.06
HLV4.704.651.080.0569.34
Andhra Cements4.754.701.060.05144.58
Atul6089.106025.201.0663.9030.08
Oswal Agro Mills9.559.451.060.1046.57
Veto Switchgears43.0042.551.060.4513.39
Max Healthcare Inst109.90108.751.061.15473.90
Sandhar Tech236.10233.651.052.457.92
Asahi India Glass204.10202.001.042.1018.59
Revathi Equipments433.90429.451.044.451.34
West Coast Paper171.60169.851.031.7573.59
Crest Ventures78.6077.801.030.8010.79
Sharda Cropchem256.85254.251.022.6015.78
Engineers India64.3063.651.020.651671.16
Kothari Sugars &Chem14.8514.701.020.1514.85
Adroit Infotech4.954.901.020.054.08
Asian Hotels (East)144.85143.401.011.450.34
BHEL30.1529.851.010.3057970.21
Ashoka Buildcon65.6064.951.000.65833.24
Phoenix Mills553.80548.350.995.4564.31
IRCTC1352.051338.850.9913.20222.71
Garden Silk Mills10.3010.200.980.1030.52
Consolid. Finv.&Hold31.1030.800.970.300.84
Blue Star638.45632.300.976.15188.91
Pidilite Inds.1413.001399.500.9613.50434.35
Wheels India406.30402.500.943.8010.90
Reliance Industries2201.702181.200.9420.5013095.95
State Trading Corp54.2053.700.930.504.80
Vishal Fabrics320.05317.100.932.95540.94
Xpro India21.7021.500.930.200.18
Amrutanjan Healthcar424.10420.200.933.9095.61
Summit Securities391.65388.050.933.601.93
HDFC1652.001636.850.9315.154046.77
TTK Prestige6064.106008.950.9255.153.44
Sicagen India11.0510.950.910.1014.38
HB Stockholdings5.555.500.910.050.03
Oracle Finl. Service2987.952961.500.8926.4563.55
One Point OneSolutin11.3511.250.890.104.51
Ahluwalia Contract(I233.45231.400.892.0519.14
Tijaria Polypipe5.705.650.880.051.69
Mold-Tek Tech39.9539.600.880.3520.30
PNB Gilts40.0539.700.880.35132.16
Hindustan Unilever2079.052060.900.8818.152528.93
Power Grid Corpn.160.75159.350.881.404928.85
Almondz Global Sec11.5011.400.880.107.53
S Chand And Co69.3568.750.870.6016.58
Bajaj Auto2957.402931.850.8725.55559.31
Carborundum Univer.249.05246.900.872.15196.97
Sakuma Exports5.805.750.870.05744.16
MOIL139.20138.000.871.20112.55
Cerebra Integ. Tech29.3529.100.860.25167.48
Thirumalai Chemicals70.9070.300.850.60523.24
Orient Refractories186.00184.450.841.5526.86
Tokyo Plast Intl.60.0059.500.840.507.24
Sarla Perform. Fibre18.2518.100.830.1558.32
Aster DM Healthcare134.10133.000.831.1086.68
Adani Power36.6036.300.830.301395.30
Lasa Supergenerics67.2066.650.830.5575.55
Indian Hotel91.6590.900.830.752495.68
India Glycols276.80274.550.822.2569.82
Mahindra Logistics316.95314.400.812.5589.18
Navkar Corporation25.0024.800.810.20138.40
Cantabil Retail323.55321.000.792.55124.61
Sun Pharma Inds.489.65485.800.793.859665.30
Nahar Poly Films57.3056.850.790.4534.51
Pfizer4919.504881.000.7938.5022.07
Emami Realty44.8544.500.790.356.50
Simbhaoli Sugars6.556.500.770.0510.91
Kuantum Papers39.3539.050.770.3016.21
Ingersoll Rand591.45586.950.774.5011.00
Speciality Restauran32.9032.650.770.2551.02
IIFL Wealth Mgment.968.55961.200.767.3526.30
Gateway Distriparks87.5086.850.750.6559.07
SPL Industries27.2027.000.740.2016.79
NESCO553.55549.500.744.0553.51
India Cements116.90116.050.730.85934.09
Apar Inds289.45287.350.732.1019.78
JSW Holdings2295.002278.550.7216.450.37
NDR Auto Components139.60138.600.721.0011.61
Repro India385.90383.150.722.753.44
Honeywell Automation32380.6532151.300.71229.351.43
Nahar Spinning Mills36.1035.850.700.256.11
GE Power India423.35420.450.692.9033.59
Poddar Pigments192.00190.700.681.306.87
Megasoft7.407.350.680.0516.14
BASF India1396.901387.550.679.3520.30
GP Petroleums37.5537.300.670.2517.85
Globus Spirits290.30288.400.661.90286.28
Spice Jet46.6046.300.650.301826.55
Chalet Hotels139.85138.950.650.9089.43
KNR Construction249.30247.700.651.6062.49
Intrasoft Tech78.1577.650.640.5013.61
Sasken Technologies707.80703.300.644.50126.29
Indian Bank55.1054.750.640.351825.56
Commercial Engineers15.9515.850.630.1018.47
HPL Electric32.2032.000.630.2031.71
TTK Healthcare459.45456.600.622.850.53
Williamson Magor &Co16.1516.050.620.106.03
Orbit Exports56.7556.400.620.3511.58
IZMO32.5032.300.620.2011.73
Sakthi Sugars8.158.100.620.0515.34
Sandesh495.05492.100.602.951.37
Zota Health Care145.90145.050.590.854.32
Gayatri Projects17.4517.350.580.10280.53
Bajaj Hold & Invest2441.002427.100.5713.9032.10
Capri Global Capital223.85222.600.561.2549.37
Kotak Mahindra Bank1253.051246.100.566.953640.05
Jindal Saw63.2062.850.560.35710.44
5Paisa Capital343.15341.250.561.9014.99
Godrej Properties854.45849.750.554.70257.89
Poly Medicure454.20451.750.542.45117.57
Gujarat Gas297.45295.850.541.60375.10
Agro Tech Food689.00685.300.543.7010.52
Hindustan Media Vent47.0046.750.530.2511.71
Universus Photo Imag208.25207.150.531.100.29
Bharat Rasayan9088.459041.250.5247.206.27
Mphasis1271.701265.150.526.55472.94
Neyveli Lignite49.1548.900.510.25398.53
Omax Autos39.8039.600.510.2021.36
Alkem Laboratories2802.352788.450.5013.90135.84
Steel City Securitie30.6030.450.490.151.55
Mold-tek Packaging272.10270.800.481.3027.51
Fortis Healthcare137.15136.500.480.651049.48
Endurance Tech1062.801057.800.475.00166.55
Indian Card Clothing96.0595.600.470.450.80
Kirloskar Ferrous85.6585.250.470.4031.20
Alicon Castalloy334.00332.450.471.554.86
SJVN21.9021.800.460.101058.47
Paisalo Digital419.10417.200.461.909.74
Jamna Auto Inds.44.9544.750.450.201526.95
Dhunseri Tea239.25238.200.441.052.57
Kewal Kiran Clothing755.15751.850.443.300.49
Archies11.7011.650.430.0520.32
CESC633.00630.300.432.70185.59
P&G Hygiene9896.309854.700.4241.607.34
Somany Home Innovat.83.6583.300.420.35188.36
Mahanagar Gas821.30818.050.403.251051.88
Onward Technologies63.2062.950.400.259.34
Khadim India102.50102.100.390.4036.75
India Power Corpn.13.2013.150.380.0525.76
Asian Paints1925.601918.350.387.251939.34
Navin Fluorine Intl2023.552015.950.387.6044.10
Mayur Uniquoters253.10252.150.380.9530.85
V-Guard Inds.165.10164.500.360.60340.77
Apollo Pipes385.55384.150.361.4041.97
Star Cement83.0082.700.360.3074.05
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2110.752103.250.367.50373.82
Hexa Tradex28.5528.450.350.102.94
Thomas Cook (India)29.5529.450.340.10619.53
Lotus Eye Hospital29.6029.500.340.103.09
Timken India1052.951049.400.343.5524.66
Banna Amman Sugars1304.351300.000.334.350.56
Greenlam Industries717.35715.000.332.353.63
E.I.D. Parry (I)278.10277.200.320.90174.65
Hi-Tech Gears124.40124.000.320.400.31
Multi Commodity Exch1636.751631.600.325.15290.56
KPIT Technologies111.35111.000.320.35879.17
Jubilant Inds.128.45128.050.310.408.98
Bata india1303.001298.950.314.05564.34
Spandana Sphoorty519.70518.150.301.5527.68
Sterling Tools170.45169.950.290.506.99
Balaji Telefilms70.1569.950.290.2088.05
Lakshmi Machine Work3510.053500.150.289.904.86
Accelya Solutions1031.151028.300.282.8529.60
Adhunik Industries18.1018.050.280.055.09
Techno Electric &Eng193.85193.350.260.50535.18
PTL Enterprises38.9538.850.260.1023.29
Hisar Metal Inds78.0577.850.260.2010.38
Ganges Securities39.2539.150.260.103.05
Visaka Inds.294.70293.950.260.7568.56
MAS Financial Serv787.35785.350.252.0031.94
CG Power & Indl.Soln21.7521.700.230.0515913.01
Vidhi Specialty Food110.50110.250.230.25689.39
Ramky Infrastructure29.0028.950.170.0551.74
Grindwell Norton525.45524.650.150.8014.07
Kajaria Ceramics500.00499.250.150.75145.59
Deepak Nitrite801.15799.950.151.201528.93
ICICI Prudential414.85414.250.140.603499.49
Smartlink Holdings70.2070.100.140.103.12
Eimco Elecon (India)320.50320.100.120.400.27
PTC India47.5047.450.110.05675.76
Shriram Pistons & Rings523.95523.400.110.550.13
Linde India724.65724.000.090.6558.47
Rane Engine Valve189.10188.950.080.152.54
City Union Bank133.80133.700.070.101039.83
Star Paper Mills89.7089.650.060.05122.18
Jump Networks95.5095.450.050.05534.35
KSB459.45459.300.030.1555.44
Godfrey Phillips917.90917.750.020.15109.59

Latest News