Stock Market Dashboard

As on 18 Nov 2019 04:15 PM Closed
11884.50
-0.09% -10.95
Today’s High 11946.20
Today’s Low 11867.60
Open 11915.15
Previous Close 11895.45
Advance 27
Decline 23
Unchanged 0
18/11/2019 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price11884.50
  • Open11915.15
  • High11946.20
  • Low11867.60
  • Prev. Close11895.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 701 (41.63%) 1294 (42.76%)
Declines 887 (52.67%) 1485 (49.07%)
Unchanged 96 (5.70%) 247 (8.16%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
FCS Software Soltns.0.250.2025.000.05535.29
Integra Garments0.250.2025.000.0520.00
Vodafone Idea4.453.6521.920.80553187.41
Glenmark Pharma365.55301.0021.4564.5539631.54
Impex Ferro Tech0.300.2520.000.051.07
Gayatri Highways0.300.2520.000.05160.71
Ausom Enterprises40.0533.4019.916.6532.24
Corporation Bank22.0518.4019.843.6510361.08
HCL Infosystems8.857.4019.591.452363.71
Neueon Towers0.350.3016.670.052.34
Parag Milk Foods146.10126.3015.6819.801630.22
Diligent Media Corpn0.400.3514.290.0550.40
XL Energy0.450.4012.500.053.59
Linde India660.50595.1010.9965.40662.53
Sunflag Iron & Steel33.0529.8510.723.202161.36
Gabriel India130.25117.7010.6612.551339.17
Hind Rectifiers231.95209.8510.5322.10275.83
BLS Internatl.Serv66.7560.4010.516.35212.87
Pradip Overseas0.550.5010.000.050.01
OMDC1350.451227.7010.00122.7576.52
Cerebra Integ. Tech23.7521.609.952.151822.31
GTN Inds6.105.559.910.557.98
Karma Energy11.1510.159.851.008.17
Steel Exchange India18.4516.809.821.65204.10
Sambhaav Media3.953.609.720.3566.24
Shree DigvijayCement26.3524.059.562.301880.36
Wockhardt296.65271.459.2825.206985.37
Tata Teleservice(Mah2.952.709.260.251828.78
KSK Energy Ventures0.600.559.090.05669.15
Brightcom Group3.202.958.470.25391.24
R Systems Intl.52.5048.408.474.1028.32
Antarctica0.650.608.330.0540.40
Sri Havisha Hospital0.650.608.330.050.21
PTC India Fin. Serv13.5012.508.001.001246.72
Swelect Energy126.80117.557.879.2517.22
TCI Developers375.85348.457.8627.400.34
Lincoln Pharma197.10182.757.8514.35312.37
Century Textile &Ind448.30416.057.7532.253515.79
Signet Industries20.9019.407.731.509.56
Stampede Capital0.700.657.690.05117.34
Eastern Silk Inds0.700.657.690.0516.46
Subex5.655.257.620.404883.26
Deepak Fert & Petro103.3596.107.547.25627.84
Revathi Equipments389.05362.507.3226.550.21
NCL Industries82.6577.057.275.60654.38
Gallantt Ispat20.9519.557.161.4033.25
Alps Inds0.750.707.140.0520.74
Marksans Pharma15.2514.257.021.001558.73
Dish TV India14.5013.557.010.9557575.80
Tribhovandas Bhimji39.8537.256.982.60189.50
Welspun Enterprises82.9577.556.965.40285.76
Guj. Ambuja Exports140.75131.606.959.1571.37
Solara Active Pharma467.80437.606.9030.20199.68
Walchandnagar Inds67.8063.456.864.351911.41
TCNS Clothing Co.732.70686.156.7846.5531.83
Kanani Industries3.152.956.780.200.80
Weizmann22.3020.906.701.407.55
LGB Forge2.402.256.670.1557.91
Bayer CropScience3586.753366.456.54220.3034.54
Godawari Power & Isp147.85138.956.418.9053.45
Genus Power Infra25.0023.506.381.50356.90
Suryalakshmi Cotton18.3517.256.381.109.15
Garden Reach Ship236.85222.856.2814.00658.35
DCM Financial Serv.0.850.806.250.050.05
Alchemist0.850.806.250.050.01
Spacenet Enterprises0.850.806.250.0521.90
Indraprastha Medical46.0543.356.232.701363.83
Allied Digital Serv.17.2516.256.151.00122.72
Aksharchem (I)205.85194.106.0511.755.14
Chalet Hotels358.45338.006.0520.4531.08
Johnson Controls2014.051900.305.99113.755.32
Consolid. Finv.&Hold39.2537.055.942.200.34
HIL1249.001179.155.9269.8552.65
Sintex Industries0.900.855.880.057120.39
Unitech0.900.855.880.052088.34
MIC Electronics0.900.855.880.05125.26
Guj. Sidhee Cement19.9518.855.841.1084.29
Power Finance Corp117.60111.155.806.4514204.20
Westlife Development371.10350.955.7420.1581.22
Oriental Aromatics196.35185.805.6810.557.75
KDDL338.65320.855.5517.803.41
Dolat Investment66.7563.305.453.45158.56
FDC193.90184.005.389.901142.88
Kuantum Papers475.20451.155.3324.051.13
TeamLease Services2585.352455.755.28129.6015.28
Usha Martin Educatn.1.000.955.260.051.05
Sarda Energy&Mineral185.40176.455.078.9546.74
Vardhman Polytex2.102.005.000.100.09
Alok Inds2.102.005.000.10352.34
Panacea Biotec126.00120.005.006.0030.86
Precision Camshafts37.8036.005.001.80174.73
Ruby Mills212.30202.205.0010.103.92
Aspinwall & Co144.00137.154.996.854.06
Tanla Solutions55.7553.104.992.65331.00
Shreyas Shipping78.9075.154.993.7513.73
Jubilant Inds.103.1098.204.994.9015.86
Pitti Engineering48.5046.204.982.30650.37
ITD Cementation54.8552.254.982.60174.84
Hilton Metal Forging17.9517.104.970.8516.39
Refex Industries62.3059.354.972.9520.28
Rushil Decor138.35131.804.976.5512.93
Uttam Galva Steels9.559.104.950.4554.99
Coffee Day Enter.47.9545.704.922.25233.72
Sanofi India6806.556487.654.92318.9075.17
Eurotex Inds.&Export11.8511.304.870.550.00
Patel Engineering15.1014.404.860.7049.12
NK Industries22.7521.704.841.050.04
International Const.6.506.204.840.300.01
Nitco23.8522.754.841.10113.83
Wanbury15.2014.504.830.703.07
Mcleod Russel7.607.254.830.351261.72
Honda Siel Power1305.601245.504.8360.1010.89
RS Software (India)19.6018.704.810.9026.30
MT Educare19.6018.704.810.90167.40
Sical Logistics21.8020.804.811.00110.21
GTN Textiles6.556.254.800.302.90
BL Kashyap & Sons9.859.404.790.4537.23
Optiemus Infracom48.2046.004.782.2017.58
Sanghvi Forging&Engg31.8530.404.771.450.61
Shyam Telecom6.606.304.760.303.66
MIRC Electronics7.757.404.730.35131.35
Reliance Naval5.555.304.720.25199.36
REC140.35134.054.706.307612.71
Trejhara Solutions16.7516.004.690.753.28
Nagreeka Cap & Infra7.857.504.670.351.14
Biofil Chem & Pharma5.655.404.630.252.28
Kirloskar Electric11.3510.854.610.5020.99
Pearl Polymers12.5011.954.600.5518.41
Mcnally Bharat Engg4.604.404.550.2044.90
Bedmutha Industries12.8012.254.490.5511.40
Standard Chartered59.4056.854.492.554.66
Just Dial526.65504.054.4822.605482.93
Rana Sugars3.503.354.480.151547.93
Petron Engg Constn.7.156.854.380.301.49
HDIL2.402.304.350.1010879.45
NXT Digital354.90340.254.3114.656.21
BLB3.653.504.290.150.49
Fine Organic Inds.2026.951944.504.2482.4522.37
Global Offshore Serv6.155.904.240.2513.41
Tata Steel BSL25.9524.904.221.05965.83
Vaswani Industries4.954.754.210.2052.10
Jindal Stainless37.2035.704.201.50736.86
Autoline Inds26.1525.104.181.0593.51
Jaypee Infratech1.251.204.170.053471.40
Vishal Fabrics325.00312.004.1713.000.02
Orient Bell126.30121.254.165.05222.06
Bharti Airtel409.20393.054.1116.1542661.41
Ipca Laboratories1159.701114.654.0445.05331.66
Thomas Scott5.154.954.040.200.02
Arcotech2.602.504.000.1017.72
One Point OneSolutin11.7511.303.980.4530.37
Polycab India933.05897.603.9535.45555.48
Tarapur Transformers3.953.803.950.150.10
Tata Steel410.05394.503.9415.5518906.53
Manaksia Coated4.003.853.900.151.16
Kopran29.6028.503.861.1039.61
Apollo Pipes370.65356.903.8513.757.45
Granules India128.25123.503.854.751935.07
Pennar Industries28.4027.353.841.05166.19
Bombay Rayon Fashion4.103.953.800.1511.19
Agro Tech Food587.35566.253.7321.107.97
GTL1.401.353.700.05134.30
Aarti Inds834.80805.203.6829.60137.07
Abbott India12815.4012365.003.64450.4022.58
Dhunseri Tea180.95174.603.646.358.68
Jindal Hisar71.2568.753.642.50259.04
Aurobindo Pharma425.15410.253.6314.905806.82
Unichem Lab155.15149.753.615.40206.65
Cigniti Technologies321.10310.053.5611.05106.10
Zee Learn23.2522.453.560.80211.09
Shalimar Paints93.5090.303.543.20232.59
UPL549.00530.303.5318.705257.40
Future MarketNetwork29.8028.803.471.008.33
Tata Metaliks592.75573.053.4419.7076.31
Info Edge2727.252638.503.3688.75460.69
Morarjee Textiles13.8513.403.360.451.82
Ashok Leyland82.1579.503.332.6525361.24
RCF49.7048.103.331.60907.44
BSL29.7028.753.300.9516.95
Zydus Wellness1511.551463.253.3048.30612.14
Poddar Pigments182.05176.253.295.803.84
Jyothy Labs182.25176.453.295.80406.06
Parabolic Drugs1.601.553.230.055.78
Uttam Sugar Mills99.5096.403.223.10120.33
Amrutanjan Healthcar436.45423.103.1613.3565.88
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent103.40100.253.143.153.24
Snowman Logistics37.7536.603.141.15215.17
Cosmo Films234.15227.053.137.1032.11
Super Spinning Mills4.954.803.130.1517.64
Urja Global1.651.603.120.051178.34
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys1.651.603.120.054.21
Jindal Photo13.2012.803.120.402.65
Cyber Media (I)3.303.203.120.108.44
Hindalco193.60187.753.125.858873.38
Cantabil Retail226.85220.053.096.8019.69
Federal Bank86.9084.303.082.6013252.24
Vesuvius India1016.10985.753.0830.353.11
Patel Integrated Log21.8021.153.070.659.13
Palash Securities27.3026.503.020.802.63
Shipping Corpn.59.7558.003.021.757901.20
Multi Commodity Exch1184.851150.303.0034.55376.12
BPCL521.75506.553.0015.2017072.34
India Hume Pipe222.25215.802.996.4519.27
SMS Pharmaceuticals41.3540.152.991.2019.78
Cadila Healthcare241.50234.502.997.002865.89
Oswal Greentech10.3510.052.990.3011.10
BF Investment324.70315.352.969.3569.63
Sri Adhikari Brother1.751.702.940.058.27
Blue Coast Hotels1.751.702.940.050.69
Cura Technologies1.751.702.940.050.25
Indian Metal & Ferro200.20194.502.935.7072.80
Jain Studios1.801.752.860.050.59
Orient Green Power1.801.752.860.05180.92
Standard Inds10.8510.552.840.307.51
Phoenix Mills733.60713.402.8320.2077.67
Bank Of India71.3069.352.811.9510705.20
Bhartiya Internatl.168.95164.352.804.602.44
Alpa Lab16.6016.152.790.4528.15
Nectar Lifesciences13.1012.752.750.35183.71
Mahanagar Gas1028.601001.152.7427.45692.02
Shiva Mills31.9031.052.740.851.37
Canara Bank210.80205.202.735.609063.59
Insecticides India538.80524.502.7314.307.60
Equitas Holdings88.6086.252.722.354109.63
MP Bharat Agro Prod76.0074.002.702.001.93
BharatiyaGlobal Info1.901.852.700.057.01
Vipul23.1022.502.670.6078.84
Magnum Ventures3.853.752.670.102.82
Tata Power55.9554.502.661.457099.87
JTEKT India87.3585.102.642.2587.74
Lakshmi Vilas Bank19.6019.102.620.507402.81
Amber Enterprises1000.85975.352.6125.5061.83
Igarashi Motors244.05237.852.616.2060.73
MRO-TEK Realty27.6026.902.600.707.17
Lyka Labs17.7517.302.600.4526.59
Madras Fertilizers19.8519.352.580.50228.19
TTK Healthcare487.00474.802.5712.201.45
CreditAccess Grameen793.00773.152.5719.85152.97
Andhra Sugars295.85288.452.577.4020.52
Norben Tea & Exports4.003.902.560.100.40
DCM Shriram324.60316.502.568.10140.24
Veto Switchgears48.3047.102.551.208.65
KPIT Technologies96.7094.302.552.401049.05
Tata Global Beverage305.30297.752.547.553635.07
Onelife Capital8.107.902.530.202.59
Kitex Garments103.35100.802.532.55202.47
Shanthi Gears101.6599.152.522.5014.72
Mahindra Holi.&Resor221.10215.702.505.4028.95
Kesar Terminal&Infra30.9530.202.480.752.74
Schaeffler India4384.254278.152.48106.1011.87
SAIL37.3036.402.470.9028715.50
PTC India56.6555.302.441.35508.72
Ruchi Infra.2.102.052.440.0523.32
Rallis India179.15174.902.434.25457.25
Clariant Chem.(India314.15306.702.437.4549.45
Manali Petro17.1016.702.400.40110.89
Murudeshwar Ceramics17.2016.802.380.40195.38
Dynemic Products148.40144.952.383.4567.09
Ujjivan Financial286.35279.752.366.601592.43
VRL Logistics269.60263.402.356.2080.01
Kalyani Steels223.95218.802.355.1559.91
NESCO624.10609.752.3514.3564.96
KCP61.1059.702.351.4042.26
EIH151.40148.002.303.40154.15
Jindal Poly Films233.80228.552.305.258.95
Sun Pharma Inds.424.55415.052.299.507710.74
Religare Enterprises53.7552.552.281.20278.95
Pfizer4070.553980.752.2689.80124.81
Galaxy Surfactants1575.101540.452.2534.6515.07
Union Bank Of India54.7553.552.241.2012085.75
Prajay Engg.Syndicat6.906.752.220.159.12
GTPL Hathway66.9565.502.211.4522.73
Cimmco20.9520.502.200.4516.70
E.I.D. Parry (I)196.50192.302.184.20518.80
Camlin Fine Sciences61.1059.802.171.3072.86
Zee Entertainment294.15287.902.176.258332.83
Central Dep. Service226.40221.602.174.80247.29
Adroit Infotech9.559.352.140.200.80
National Fertilizers26.4025.852.130.55229.04
Trent510.10499.552.1110.55304.04
Rajesh Exports715.35700.602.1114.75216.39
Oriental Hotels34.2533.552.090.709.79
DQ Entertain.(Inter)2.452.402.080.050.69
Xelpmoc Design66.2564.902.081.352.36
GE Power India700.85686.652.0714.208.18
Monte Carlo Fashions252.20247.102.065.1017.42
Simplex Infrastruct.49.6048.602.061.00162.38
Maithan Alloys459.60450.402.049.2014.80
Zee Media Corpn.7.557.402.030.15628.31
Aavas Financiers1643.351610.802.0232.5551.79
Alkem Laboratories2099.752058.252.0241.5098.13
DLF216.00211.752.014.2512188.77
Satia Industries87.0085.301.991.7080.81
SIRCA Paints India241.80237.101.984.7014.87
JSW Steel249.60244.751.984.854846.34
Nalwa Sons Invest.820.55804.851.9515.700.35
Hubtown13.1012.851.950.2539.80
Dixon Technologies3344.903281.101.9463.8075.48
Capacite Infraprojec200.55196.751.933.8080.34
Emmbi Industries103.35101.401.921.9540.64
Bharat Forge448.20439.801.918.402101.68
Sun Pharma Adv. Res154.75151.851.912.901045.42
S Chand And Co72.3571.001.901.3519.16
Bhageria Industries101.8599.951.901.9013.25
Grasim Industries769.50755.151.9014.354178.75
Fert Chem Travancore40.3539.601.890.75387.85
Rites300.75295.201.885.551030.08
NIIT Tech1519.101491.101.8828.00198.03
Kokuyo Camlin71.7570.451.851.3026.82
Ador Welding315.30309.601.845.709.77
Indian Bank118.95116.801.842.151128.91
Crompt.Greaves Cons.264.80260.051.834.753194.29
Lambodhara Textiles33.4532.851.830.6031.14
Century Extrusions2.802.751.820.0520.14
Kennametal India1018.05999.901.8218.159.39
Aster DM Healthcare151.90149.201.812.70356.18
RBL Bank323.65317.901.815.7513153.24
Ginni Filaments8.458.301.810.156.17
Garware Tech. Fibres1161.301140.701.8120.602.53
Menon Bearings57.2556.251.781.0010.35
Surana Solar5.755.651.770.105.65
J&K Bank31.6531.101.770.55367.89
Indowind Energy2.902.851.750.0525.34
Palred Technologies20.3520.001.750.352.71
NBCC (India)38.0537.401.740.6516762.74
Kilitch Drugs(India)120.35118.301.732.057.54
Shree Cement19869.3019531.751.73337.5522.16
Indoco Remedies147.25144.751.732.50156.47
Shyam Century2.952.901.720.0511.88
Max Financial484.60476.451.718.151711.78
Bank Of Baroda95.9094.301.701.6020091.10
Capri Global Capital201.05197.701.693.35421.21
MMTC18.0517.751.690.30501.91
Krebs Biochem.&Inds90.4088.901.691.500.45
Phillips CarbonBlack127.20125.101.682.102210.42
Chambal Fert & Chem158.35155.751.672.60214.40
Sun TV Network497.35489.201.678.151739.40
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar153.85151.351.652.505.97
NBI Indl. Finance1394.501371.851.6522.650.07
Mphasis922.05907.101.6514.95758.78
Soma Textiles3.103.051.640.050.00
Ortin Laboratories9.359.201.630.1517.00
Swan Energy102.90101.251.631.65118.87
NCC56.6555.751.610.9013533.19
AYM Syntex31.5031.001.610.507.30
Mukand31.5531.051.610.5021.72
Power Grid Corpn.190.65187.651.603.006618.62
GMM Pfaudler1731.601704.401.6027.2029.08
Banswara Syntex95.6594.151.591.5045.97
Delta Corp192.55189.551.583.001185.62
TIL184.35181.551.542.804.05
VIP Inds.444.70437.951.546.75305.79
Muthoot Finance712.45701.651.5410.803792.37
City Union Bank214.50211.251.543.251748.15
Monnet Ispat &Energy10.009.851.520.1578.90
Dilip Buildcon404.10398.051.526.05175.72
Asian Granito India230.70227.251.523.4589.20
Transport Corp.284.20279.951.524.2512.65
MEP Infrastructure33.5033.001.520.5063.86
Mindtree703.70693.251.5110.45306.70
IG Petrochem.145.10142.951.502.1511.37
Syndicate Bank27.1026.701.500.40912.69
CRISIL1503.251481.101.5022.15265.32
Celebrity Fashions6.856.751.480.1083.90
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ31.0030.551.470.454.99
Vikas EcoTech3.453.401.470.05491.96
NIIT104.00102.501.461.50662.50
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug6.956.851.460.102366.51
Atlanta6.956.851.460.1014.66
Kewal Kiran Clothing970.90956.951.4613.950.09
Guj. Inds. Power66.9566.001.440.9585.87
Surana Telecom3.553.501.430.055.67
LIC Housing Finance421.20415.301.425.901869.31
Motilal Oswal Fin740.55730.251.4110.30341.76
TGB Banquets3.603.551.410.053.89
Essel Propack136.85134.951.411.90367.30
AVT Natural Prod29.2028.801.390.40151.09
Deepak Nitrite358.35353.451.394.90241.91
Texmo Pipes & Prod.14.6514.451.380.2059.94
Glaxosmithkline Phar1628.401606.201.3822.2050.65
Centrun Capital22.0521.751.380.30395.31
TRF107.10105.651.371.4542.47
Tinplate Company140.80138.901.371.901186.50
South Indian Bank11.2011.051.360.154197.07
Rama Steel Tubes45.5544.951.330.604.46
CESC Ventures311.30307.201.334.1021.48
Seamec498.00491.451.336.5512.80
Man InfraConstruct22.8522.551.330.3086.31
Jindal Steel & Power145.45143.551.321.9016277.77
Mukand Engineers11.5011.351.320.157.23
Tokyo Plast Intl.73.5072.551.310.955.32
Rane Engine Valve213.60210.851.302.750.98
Praj Industries112.85111.401.301.452025.87
Kolte Patil Develop.241.55238.451.303.1017.93
Dhunseri Ventures70.2069.301.300.908.26
Procter&Gamble Healt4356.954301.201.3055.7513.43
MOIL141.80140.001.291.80310.73
Dharan Sugars & Chem7.957.851.270.105.10
Agro Phos124.15122.601.261.55688.39
Biocon260.50257.251.263.251470.72
Hathway Cable & Data20.1019.851.260.2589.06
OCL Iron and Steel4.054.001.250.0511.86
ISMT4.104.051.230.0530.55
JMC Projects (India)107.50106.201.221.30149.19
BSE503.65497.601.226.0552.60
Geojit Finl. Service29.3529.001.210.3587.53
ITI88.1587.101.211.05849.13
Shree Pushkar Chem96.8095.651.201.1522.98
Ultratech Cement4126.354077.401.2048.95498.01
Accelya Solutions1072.901060.201.2012.7014.48
Speciality Restauran67.8067.001.190.8077.88
Ramkrishna Forgings288.60285.201.193.4026.05
Cupid204.40202.001.192.4074.74
Indo Rama Synth25.6025.301.190.308.03
The Ramco Cements793.90784.601.199.30154.43
Strides Pharma Scien379.95375.501.194.45447.52
Advani Hotel&Resorts55.8555.201.180.651.09
Hindustan Zinc210.75208.301.182.45509.64
GOCL Corporation285.10281.801.173.30103.35
Vakrangee38.9538.501.170.456669.45
Kamdhenu104.10102.901.171.209.93
Ingersoll Rand625.80618.601.167.2018.12
Inventure Growth&Sec13.0512.901.160.1522.52
Balaxi Ventures74.9574.101.150.850.78
Dynacons Sys & Sol26.6026.301.140.30166.35
Gujarat Pipavav Port84.4083.451.140.9550.56
Vikas Proppant&Gran.4.454.401.140.0526.82
Shree RamaMulti-Tech4.454.401.140.0510.38
Usha Martin31.2030.851.130.35261.15
Indusind Bank1374.401359.001.1315.402034.20
Manaksia40.5040.051.120.4578.05
Mishra Dhatu Nigam171.25169.351.121.90640.01
Sudarshan Chemicals395.90391.551.114.3549.47
Lakshmi Finance&Indl50.1049.551.110.550.05
Narayana Hrudayalay296.45293.201.113.25241.06
Aptech160.70158.951.101.75133.11
Greenpanel Inds.46.1545.651.100.5099.44
BC Power9.259.151.090.10489.06
Onmobile Global32.7532.401.080.35143.09
Ashiana Housing99.0097.951.071.05213.64
Hikal113.25112.051.071.20132.20
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.459.351.070.101.84
Paisalo Digital437.15432.551.064.602.21
Metropolis Health.1391.801377.201.0614.6017.97
Rossell India66.8566.151.060.706.68
TCI Express766.10758.101.068.008.29
Navin Fluorine Intl917.80908.251.059.5558.66
Bodal Chemicals67.6066.901.050.70115.40
Seshasayee Paper178.90177.051.041.8567.57
EIH Associated Hotel295.45292.401.043.051.38
PG Electroplast39.0538.651.030.4054.50
Eros Internatl.Media14.7514.601.030.15195.38
Safari Industries(I)571.60565.801.035.80436.07
Fiem Inds370.80367.051.023.753.71
Shalby99.1598.151.021.0031.95
GP Petroleums39.7039.301.020.409.70
Zuari Agro Chemicals95.7594.801.000.95394.19
Tata Chemicals645.55639.151.006.40410.64
Genus Paper & Boards5.055.001.000.0529.97
SBI325.10321.900.993.2039009.26
Energy Development5.105.050.990.0511.62
Nucleus Software Exp302.10299.150.992.9510.84
Saksoft226.05223.850.982.203.89
Mastek320.30317.250.963.0518.34
HPL Electric42.0541.650.960.4014.70
Ashapura Minechem26.3526.100.960.254.43
International Paper304.90302.050.942.853.91
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv327.35324.300.943.051595.13
Hindustan Copper37.7037.350.940.35637.49
Godrej Consumer Prod717.30710.650.946.65488.22
Naga Dhunseri555.85550.700.945.150.08
Manappuram Finance163.45161.950.931.501860.96
Oswal Agro Mills5.455.400.930.0512.78
Thyrocare Tech.567.10561.900.935.2019.68
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4882.004837.300.9244.700.29
Triveni Turbine98.5097.600.920.909.73
Tata Motors170.10168.550.921.5519053.23
Vedanta143.40142.100.911.3012285.87
V-Mart Retail1722.451706.850.9115.6020.21
Rain Industries105.60104.650.910.95758.44
L&T Infotech1706.101690.800.9015.30149.89
Indo Thai Securities22.3522.150.900.203.82
Astron Paper & Board39.1538.800.900.35157.76
Kaya373.75370.450.893.303.28
Relaxo Footwears550.40545.600.884.8081.28
Bank of Maharashtra11.5011.400.880.10251.28
Andhra Bank17.4017.250.870.15820.75
California Software17.5017.350.860.152.98
Tarmat29.2028.950.860.250.09
Star Cement100.7599.900.850.8570.72
Axis Bank722.95716.900.846.057907.96
Engineers India102.85102.000.830.85605.35
Titagarh Wagons49.0548.650.820.40991.64
Maharashtra Seamless381.75378.650.823.1014.54
Quess Corp555.25550.750.824.50139.14
Salasar Techno Engg.118.00117.050.810.955.44
Filatex India37.3037.000.810.30429.55
PNB62.4061.900.810.5018394.81
RSWM99.8599.050.810.80128.60
APL Apollo Tubes1523.151510.950.8112.2057.89
Finolex Inds574.85570.250.814.6031.11
Dredging Corp319.80317.250.802.55105.17
Minda Industries339.95337.250.802.7091.19
AMJ Land Holdings18.9518.800.800.1516.83
Maheshwari Logistics240.65238.750.801.9029.87
Sundaram-Clayton2212.652195.300.7917.351.17
Greenlam Industries978.15970.500.797.652.07
Birla Corporation650.30645.300.775.0074.14
CESC761.55755.750.775.80269.79
Grob Tea Co302.00299.700.772.300.17
Emami316.05313.650.772.40128.72
Aditya Birla Money33.1532.900.760.2536.30
Apollo Tyres169.15167.900.741.252781.99
Security And Int929.95923.100.746.8537.18
Indbank Merch. Bankg6.856.800.740.0596.45
Eicher Motors21477.4021324.050.72153.3569.47
Premier Explosives154.85153.750.721.108.03
KNR Construction246.70244.950.711.7582.44
Motor & General Fin35.2535.000.710.250.06
Prestige Estate Proj290.50288.450.712.05243.74
Sobha399.50396.700.712.8099.24
Berger Paints India490.70487.300.703.401263.52
MRF64393.5563950.500.69443.053.04
SIL Investments148.05147.050.681.002.03
Schneider Ele. Infra66.6566.200.680.45109.85
Orient Cement74.4073.900.680.5079.91
Texmaco Infra44.9044.600.670.3067.13
Maha Rashtra Apex91.0090.400.660.601.60
Indian Oil Corp.132.55131.700.650.857987.70
Compucom Software7.807.750.650.0520.19
Indostar Capital Fin181.80180.650.641.1541.73
Pioneer Distilleries137.60136.750.620.851.34
Repco Home Finance285.20283.500.601.7036.18
L&T Technology Serv.1430.301421.800.608.50156.09
Suprajit Engineering177.60176.550.591.0535.38
Elgi Rubber Co.17.0016.900.590.100.06
IDFC First Bank42.5042.250.590.2510246.69
3M India22390.3522259.050.59131.300.58
Sundram Fasteners463.55460.850.592.7055.75
Lupin746.55742.250.584.301357.20
Cochin Shipyard405.95403.650.572.3078.09
Emami Paper Mills71.1070.700.570.400.28
Meghmani Organics53.9553.650.560.30497.71
Aditya Birla Capital81.8081.350.550.452087.57
NMDC100.2599.700.550.553721.07
HDFC2236.302224.050.5512.252249.59
GNFC193.45192.400.551.05144.82
Vikas WSP9.309.250.540.05468.74
Sandesh592.00588.850.533.150.29
JM Financial94.5594.050.530.50681.23
Khaitan India19.1019.000.530.103.06
Bajaj Finserv9104.259057.850.5146.40211.76
NELCO237.40236.200.511.2021.31
New Delhi Television30.0029.850.500.157.87
Eris Lifesciences412.50410.450.502.05364.31
JK Cement1165.951160.200.505.7522.11
Maan Aluminium61.0560.750.490.302.74
CCL Products (India)204.85203.850.491.0088.33
Apollo Hospital Ent.1403.951397.250.486.70783.23
Allcargo Logistics95.2094.750.470.4546.83
National Aluminium42.3542.150.470.205799.05
Krishana Phoschem53.2553.000.470.250.20
Albert David428.90426.900.472.0011.40
DB Corp142.25141.600.460.6513.94
Astra Microwave Prod76.8076.450.460.3576.16
Maharashtra Scooters4844.704822.650.4622.051.88
Hatsun Agro Products589.80587.150.452.65105.92
RPG Life Sciences279.60278.350.451.2527.06
Vardhman Acrylics33.7533.600.450.1529.27
Sequent Scientific67.6567.350.450.30127.31
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.79.3579.000.440.351270.96
Polyplex Corporation499.75497.550.442.2045.71
Gufic Biosciences68.3068.000.440.3019.43
ACC1492.101485.550.446.55644.34
V-Guard Inds.230.25229.250.441.00155.09
Asian Hotels (East)173.80173.050.430.756.33
Madhav Marbles&Gran.23.4523.350.430.100.60
Saregama India428.25426.450.421.8015.15
Brigade Enterprises214.45213.550.420.9094.25
Mahindra Life. Dev395.15393.500.421.6552.15
PTL Enterprises36.0535.900.420.156.17
IVP60.2059.950.420.250.32
Renaissance Global242.10241.100.411.000.57
Fairchem Speciality477.70475.750.411.9514.98
Datamatic Global Ser73.7573.450.410.3014.20
GAIL India124.80124.300.400.509735.18
Navneet Education99.9599.550.400.4034.24
Astrazeneca Pharma I2633.352622.850.4010.509.91
Godrej Agrovet472.60470.750.391.8530.73
Shriram City Union1347.151342.000.385.1546.67
Tata Motors - DVR78.5578.250.380.305135.34
Infobeans Tech.67.2567.000.370.256.78
Remsons Inds81.0080.700.370.309.57
Tejas Networks67.7067.450.370.2558.73
ButterflyGandhimathi190.50189.800.370.7021.19
Surya Roshni166.20165.600.360.6031.27
Rane Madras249.55248.650.360.904.90
Blue Dart Express2159.402151.900.357.503.27
Mahindra CIE Auto.144.50144.000.350.5093.84
Setco Automotive14.5014.450.350.0595.74
Tips Inds.72.8572.600.340.252.70
Amara Raja Batteries749.25746.700.342.55507.56
DCM Nouvelle29.9029.800.340.104.81
Karda Constructions151.70151.200.330.5035.39
Bharat Road Network60.9560.750.330.202.76
BASF India949.25946.450.302.808.71
Sheela Foam1304.901301.100.293.805.12
Onward Technologies69.4569.250.290.208.57
Inox Leisure359.05358.050.281.0089.79
Zuari Global54.6554.500.280.1549.02
Dhanuka Agritech328.20327.300.270.9027.71
Kotak Mahindra Bank1627.201622.750.274.452014.97
Punjab & Sind Bank18.3518.300.270.0543.39
Hexaware Tech.336.90336.000.270.90358.84
Sanghi Industries37.6037.500.270.1072.64
Tata Steel Long Prod384.00383.050.250.9541.27
Alicon Castalloy378.40377.500.240.900.24
Sarla Perform. Fibre21.4521.400.230.0537.01
Centrum Electronics386.65385.750.230.901.78
Kingfa Science626.35624.900.231.451.77
Raj TV Network43.5043.400.230.105.04
Dr. Reddys Lab2737.002730.800.236.20422.77
Future Enterprises22.6522.600.220.0598.11
Dalmia Bharat831.60829.800.221.8061.50
Neuland Laboratories487.40486.350.221.0523.58
Chola Invest & Fin.329.85329.150.210.702794.21
Finolex Cables356.05355.300.210.7523.70
Ajanta Pharma972.75970.750.212.0042.02
Vardhman Holdings1465.001462.000.213.000.22
Escorts659.65658.300.211.351061.77
SJVN24.5524.500.200.058628.41
Bigbloc Construction24.6024.550.200.050.52
Jindal Drilling&Inds77.3577.200.190.159.03
IIFL Finance155.05154.750.190.30224.01
Oriental Bank52.4052.300.190.10535.63
Eveready Inds. (I)52.8052.700.190.1068.30
Sandhar Tech240.50240.050.190.451.31
Infosys705.20703.900.181.307490.92
Jubilant LifeScience494.30493.400.180.90136.53
Kirloskar Industries633.20632.050.181.150.48
Mangalore Chem &Fert29.0028.950.170.0511.51
Aegis Logistics175.45175.150.170.30123.18
Ramco Systems146.75146.500.170.2529.48
Asian Hotels (North)95.2595.100.160.150.51
Cineline India32.2532.200.160.057.63
AIA Engineering1649.801647.250.152.5531.07
Gandhi Spl. Tubes292.00291.550.150.450.56
Federal-Mogul Goetze591.20590.300.150.904.86
Lumax Auto Tech99.0598.900.150.159.39
Ambika Cotton Mills887.00885.700.151.303.34
Future Lifestyle395.50394.950.140.5524.81
Jay Bharat Maruti221.25220.950.140.30216.18
INEOS Styrolution675.30674.400.130.908.31
Sagardeep Alloys75.9575.850.130.1014.21
Voltas714.45713.550.130.90817.50
Emami Realty44.0043.950.110.053.04
Summit Securities458.55458.050.110.501.21
KPR Mill659.75659.050.110.7013.72
JB Chem & Pharma396.80396.400.100.4097.33
Ambuja Cement201.20201.000.100.201975.52
Lakshmi Machine Work3389.503386.300.093.206.49
Kaveri Seed533.85533.350.090.5088.46
Adani Transmission269.20268.950.090.25163.19
NTPC117.45117.350.090.104727.25
Panama Petrochem65.1065.050.080.0547.99
Sundaram Fin. Hold67.6067.550.070.0511.88
Indian Energy Exch143.10143.000.070.10494.69
Sanginita Chemicals148.60148.500.070.1094.69
Max India75.4575.400.070.05376.14
Supreme Industries1139.351138.700.060.6567.85
Hind Oil Exploration93.8593.800.050.05111.36
GHCL206.70206.600.050.1033.62
ITC250.75250.650.040.107864.92
Titan Co1158.801158.450.030.351132.13
PNC Infratech188.00187.950.030.05210.81
Goa Carbon212.80212.750.020.055.65
Guj. State Petronet220.15220.100.020.05706.23
Bosch15048.8515048.650.000.2011.42

Latest News