Stock Market Dashboard

As on 21 Jan 2020 12:15 PM
12199.50
-0.20% -25.05
Today’s High 12230.05
Today’s Low 12162.45
Open 12195.30
Previous Close 12224.55
Advance 18
Decline 32
Unchanged 0
21/01/2020 | 12:15 PM
  • Current Price12199.50
  • Open12195.30
  • High12230.05
  • Low12162.45
  • Prev. Close12224.55

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 643 (38.39%) 1030 (41.25%)
Declines 885 (52.84%) 1286 (51.50%)
Unchanged 147 (8.78%) 181 (7.25%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
MPS Infotecnics0.100.05100.000.05632.58
Uttam Value Steels0.150.1050.000.051911.03
Vodafone Idea5.654.8516.490.80408165.01
Can Fin Homes448.05389.3015.0958.753238.81
SpencerS Retail85.7074.7514.6510.956560.71
Castex Technologies0.400.3514.290.05128.53
GVK Power & Infra4.403.8514.290.555291.09
Cox & Kings Fin.Serv0.450.4012.500.05207.93
Atul Auto283.00254.1011.3728.90411.68
Williamson Magor &Co18.3016.659.911.6542.69
Greenpanel Inds.56.0050.959.915.05318.26
Aksh Optifibre9.158.359.580.80757.11
SREI Infra Fin10.309.409.570.902053.47
Lypsa Gems6.956.359.450.60299.30
GPT Infraprojects42.7039.358.513.3539.87
Manugraph India16.0014.758.471.2532.13
Aspinwall & Co167.90155.058.2912.856.39
Jay Bharat Maruti262.55243.707.7318.851026.36
Repco Home Finance350.00324.907.7325.10152.41
Murudeshwar Ceramics22.2020.657.511.55143.28
Inox Wind45.9042.857.123.05258.44
STEL Holdings73.8069.006.964.8022.51
Manaksia Aluminium4.704.406.820.3012.50
Prajay Engg.Syndicat7.106.656.770.4511.68
Bharti Infratel236.80221.856.7414.9515549.05
Sri Havisha Hospital0.800.756.670.0517.03
Rajshree Sugars&Chem22.4521.056.651.4056.16
Damodar Inds.32.5030.506.562.007.85
Sintex Industries0.900.855.880.051514.27
DCM Financial Serv.0.900.855.880.050.10
BSL37.8535.755.872.1011.10
Repro India642.00606.905.7835.105.31
Indoco Remedies224.45212.305.7212.15481.90
LT Foods28.1526.655.631.502016.68
GIC Housing Fin162.00153.805.338.20145.83
BIL Energy Systems1.000.955.260.05115.92
KEI Industries543.40517.355.0426.05825.84
Unichem Lab174.00165.705.018.3078.66
Goa Carbon308.70294.005.0014.70254.17
ShirpurGold Refinery13.6513.005.000.6526.95
Excel Realty1.051.005.000.058.59
Peria Karamalai Tea143.85137.005.006.850.00
Emami Realty59.9057.055.002.8537.63
Ester Inds43.1041.054.992.05144.43
AGC Networks222.90212.304.9910.602.80
Indiabulls Integrate129.45123.304.996.15191.75
SORIL Infra Resource129.70123.554.986.1538.19
GFL105.70100.704.975.0059.98
Emami Paper Mills132.00125.754.976.2520.87
Gravita India61.4558.554.952.90183.88
Almondz Global Sec12.8512.254.900.602.91
Mukta Arts40.7538.854.891.90287.81
DB Realty11.8011.254.890.5582.97
Anik Industries10.7510.254.880.5017.62
Guj Raffia Inds8.658.254.850.400.10
PPAP Automotive206.45196.904.859.5515.11
SPML Infra14.1013.454.830.6563.23
Tilaknagar Inds14.3513.704.740.6531.41
Supreme Infra. India16.7015.954.700.751.95
Country Club3.353.204.690.1515.66
Tree House Education5.605.354.670.2555.43
IIFL Finance169.60162.154.597.451347.52
PNB Housing Finance557.10532.854.5524.25540.54
Foseco India1525.051459.004.5366.053.88
Praxis Home Retail75.2572.004.513.2520.75
Vaishali Pharma52.4050.154.492.255.17
Nava Bharat Ventures89.9586.104.473.85208.71
Cinevista8.207.854.460.351.11
Commercial Engineers16.4015.704.460.70190.96
Kirloskar Electric15.2514.604.450.65110.25
Industl. Invst.Trust66.3563.554.412.800.03
TV Vision1.201.154.350.052.34
Nila Spaces1.201.154.350.0597.15
Palash Securities32.5031.154.331.350.83
Network 18 Media Inv28.0026.854.281.15107.25
Spandana Sphoorty1027.00985.104.2541.9055.25
Tarapur Transformers3.703.554.230.150.91
Unitech1.251.204.170.052590.49
Noida Toll Bridge3.803.654.110.1551.52
Suzlon Energy2.552.454.080.106481.43
Quick Heal Tech142.00136.454.075.55321.00
Surana Telecom3.903.754.000.1521.28
Patel Engineering19.7519.003.950.75211.56
Dish TV India13.2512.753.920.5024453.63
J Kumar Infraproject158.95152.953.926.00113.50
Bartronics India1.351.303.850.053.07
Ravi Kumar Distiller5.455.253.810.201.11
HCC11.0510.653.760.401329.81
STI India4.154.003.750.151.32
Jubilant Inds.137.80132.853.734.957.98
Lasa Supergenerics25.0024.103.730.9019.48
Rushil Decor152.35146.903.715.4511.75
Alok Inds2.802.703.700.101897.35
Hexa Tradex12.6512.203.690.4520.88
VST Industries4725.004557.753.67167.254.46
ButterflyGandhimathi254.60245.653.648.9573.00
PG Electroplast83.0080.103.622.9066.08
GTL1.451.403.570.0518.13
Hindustan Motors5.855.653.540.2051.23
Shyam Century4.404.253.530.1577.93
HDIL2.952.853.510.10305.77
Jubilant LifeScience625.30604.153.5021.15980.37
Adani Green Energy204.95198.053.486.901981.21
Melstar Informn.Tech3.002.903.450.100.42
Sundaram Multi Pap1.501.453.450.05233.56
Tata Coffee103.90100.453.433.453010.08
RPP Infra Projects71.0068.653.422.352.10
TV18 Broadcast27.3526.453.400.902490.65
Ruchi Infra.3.052.953.390.1013.55
SAL Steels3.052.953.390.1025.06
Alchemist1.551.503.330.0517.04
Allied Digital Serv.20.2519.603.320.6515.12
Ginni Filaments9.359.053.310.3015.26
Prince Pipes & Fitti171.55166.303.165.25360.50
Cerebra Integ. Tech24.7524.003.130.757.26
Refex Industries54.4052.753.131.6563.59
Cimmco24.9524.203.100.7511.91
R Systems Intl.72.0069.853.082.1518.48
RBL Bank338.25328.153.0810.109959.24
IIFL Securities50.5049.003.061.50330.91
Bhagyanagar Propert23.7523.053.040.706.00
India Power Corpn.8.508.253.030.250.03
Malu Paper Mills35.9034.853.011.0571.78
Balkrishna Paper19.0018.452.980.551.00
Urja Global1.751.702.940.05344.70
Inventure Growth&Sec14.0013.602.940.4020.07
APL Apollo Tubes2000.251943.402.9356.8538.04
Varun Beverages783.75761.452.9322.30219.56
Intellect Design163.35158.802.874.5597.20
CESC Ventures358.00348.052.869.9526.50
Sharda Cropchem289.00281.052.837.959.45
Advanced Enzyme184.00179.052.764.9558.51
Super Spinning Mills3.753.652.740.105.20
Chambal Fert & Chem173.00168.402.734.60312.57
Indiabulls Housing302.45294.402.738.058656.57
Flexituff Ventures7.657.452.680.200.61
Kirloskar Industries678.00660.452.6617.550.28
Zee Entertainment277.95270.752.667.209544.50
Apcotex Inds168.25163.902.654.3510.61
Kavveri Telecom Prod1.951.902.630.050.76
KRBL276.45269.402.627.05264.71
CL Educate76.5074.552.621.950.67
RattanIndia Power2.001.952.560.05231.42
New India Assurance162.35158.352.534.00298.25
Hind Rectifiers248.60242.502.526.1011.25
Adlabs Entertainment4.104.002.500.108.54
Radico Khaitan357.00348.352.488.65260.34
Redington118.10115.252.472.85260.85
Rolta India4.204.102.440.1045.63
Persistent Systems719.00702.252.3916.75157.16
Sudarshan Chemicals473.80462.802.3811.00105.93
Phillips CarbonBlack141.85138.602.343.25835.99
Tainwala Chem&Plast.56.9055.602.341.301.10
Shreyas Shipping103.25100.902.332.3532.41
Remsons Inds76.7074.952.331.750.00
Surana Solar8.808.602.330.2012.15
Pearl Polymers17.7517.352.310.404.57
MSP Steel & Power6.756.602.270.150.55
Rana Sugars4.554.452.250.10587.62
Mukand32.1031.402.230.7019.18
KM Sugar Mills9.158.952.230.2039.50
Bang Overseas23.0022.502.220.502.01
RattanIndia Infra2.302.252.220.05161.49
Titagarh Wagons57.7556.502.211.25426.88
Compuage Infocom18.5518.152.200.4048.18
Raj TV Network41.7540.852.200.900.09
Maharashtra Seamless417.00408.052.198.9510.68
Century Textile &Ind549.40537.752.1711.651300.60
Aptech176.75173.002.173.75171.37
Dhunseri Investments242.05236.952.155.100.23
Airan11.9511.702.140.252.40
Inox Leisure402.30393.952.128.35333.41
Banaras Beads36.3035.552.110.751.64
BLB4.854.752.110.104.18
Alkyl Amines Chem1298.951272.502.0826.453.96
Pitti Engineering49.1548.152.081.00147.48
Prozone Intu Propert19.7019.302.070.4010.43
Man InfraConstruct32.3031.652.050.65284.33
Hitech Corporation90.0088.202.041.800.62
KSB742.90728.401.9914.504.89
RCF53.7052.651.991.051092.52
V-Mart Retail1905.951868.701.9937.2537.37
BEML1011.60992.101.9719.50346.92
DCM25.9525.451.960.502.49
Shree Rama News15.8515.551.930.305.36
Poly Medicure264.00259.001.935.0013.38
Vikas Proppant&Gran.7.957.801.920.1524.94
Tata Teleservice(Mah2.652.601.920.05551.22
Nagreeka Cap & Infra7.957.801.920.150.01
Sanginita Chemicals167.00163.851.923.1530.96
LIC Housing Finance472.20463.351.918.852997.50
Shriram Trans. Fin1093.851073.401.9120.45750.69
Oswal Greentech13.3513.101.910.2521.72
Aksharchem (I)253.35248.651.894.703.06
JBM Auto275.65270.551.895.1099.45
Aurobindo Pharma492.00482.951.879.051562.40
Nila Infrastructures5.455.351.870.101706.23
Infibeam Avenues58.2057.151.841.051102.13
Kingfa Science693.95681.501.8312.451.56
AIA Engineering1705.001674.401.8330.6089.56
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent128.80126.501.822.3019.81
MT Educare14.0013.751.820.256.02
VIP Clothing8.458.301.810.1523.37
Gokul Refoils & Solv11.2511.051.810.201.68
Omax Autos59.9558.901.781.0512.86
Shemaroo Entertain.169.30166.351.772.952.65
V2 Retail118.40116.351.762.05251.95
Multi Commodity Exch1411.451387.001.7624.45643.30
Jindal Hisar80.9079.501.761.40159.91
Umang Dairies49.7548.901.740.858.66
Tanla Solutions67.2066.051.741.1533.28
HDFC Life Insurance608.65598.251.7410.40989.50
Ujjivan Small Fin49.9049.051.730.852270.90
Kitex Garments127.20125.051.722.1581.49
JK Cement1300.001278.051.7221.9547.71
Zuari Agro Chemicals112.55110.651.721.9077.51
OCL Iron and Steel3.002.951.690.055.20
Mahanagar Gas1153.601134.701.6718.90688.50
Welspun Investments183.00180.001.673.000.01
Vadilal Industries804.00790.851.6613.154.43
ABB India1311.801290.601.6421.2019.37
Waterbase151.95149.501.642.45211.86
NIIT Tech1810.051781.201.6228.85247.50
Pressman Advertising28.3527.901.610.4510.32
Polyplex Corporation580.95571.751.619.2018.87
PVR1951.201920.501.6030.70387.15
Goldstone Technology9.609.451.590.1527.66
Coal India204.35201.151.593.203679.03
Tata Communications445.55438.601.586.9572.98
Sundaram-Clayton2285.302249.851.5835.452.76
Oriental Bank55.0054.151.570.851064.47
Oswal Agro Mills6.456.351.570.105.88
Pioneer Embroideries32.3031.801.570.502.00
National Fertilizers29.1528.701.570.45247.64
Fortis Healthcare145.40143.151.572.253333.92
Asian Hotels (East)178.15175.401.572.750.68
Century Extrusions3.253.201.560.0550.76
Genus Power Infra29.5529.101.550.4584.07
Dhunseri Tea183.00180.201.552.804.20
Johnson Controls2075.002043.601.5431.404.92
SIRCA Paints India231.45227.951.543.506.29
Crest Ventures96.5095.051.531.451.08
Tarmat26.7526.351.520.403.38
Arrow Textiles10.009.851.520.152.76
Tata Steel Long Prod438.00431.501.516.5023.94
Astrazeneca Pharma I2528.002491.201.4836.806.11
TCPL Packaging295.00290.701.484.3021.86
IL&FS Investment Mgr3.453.401.470.0529.15
3P Land Holdings7.006.901.450.101.15
BPCL463.75457.151.446.602174.59
Prakash Inds.56.2555.451.440.80368.41
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.303.90299.601.444.300.29
IDFC39.0038.451.430.55662.27
Indian Energy Exch185.75183.151.422.60116.00
Rain Industries121.90120.201.411.70936.80
Sandesh647.45638.451.419.000.06
RPG Life Sciences342.65337.901.414.7572.35
VA Tech Wabag229.40226.201.413.20788.64
Trident7.257.151.400.102093.56
Wonderla Holidays254.35250.851.403.505.99
Cigniti Technologies284.95281.051.393.9052.39
Satin Creditcare239.00235.801.363.20105.72
Archies18.7518.501.350.2522.12
Tips Inds.105.05103.651.351.402.10
Indian Bank105.25103.851.351.403467.66
Vardhman Holdings1329.851312.251.3417.600.13
Maheshwari Logistics249.05245.751.343.309.81
Intense Tech30.4530.051.330.400.88
Sasken Technologies623.55615.351.338.207.47
Rama Steel Tubes45.7545.151.330.600.73
Bayer CropScience4194.154139.601.3254.552.44
Strides Pharma Scien394.60389.501.315.10635.33
Veto Switchgears46.3045.701.310.6016.03
Prime Securities42.7042.151.300.551.01
Shanthi Gears105.00103.651.301.350.92
Navneet Education98.1596.901.291.2543.61
Texmaco Rail & Eng.39.4038.901.290.50165.73
HOV Services51.4050.751.280.657.66
Bhansali Engg. Poly.52.7052.051.250.65407.38
Donear Inds32.4032.001.250.4067.69
Himatsingka Seide142.25140.501.251.75104.60
Ratnamani Metals1214.351199.401.2514.956.90
Elgi Equipments264.00260.751.253.256.93
Alkali Metals44.4043.851.250.551.37
Rallis India231.00228.201.232.80862.80
GATI65.6564.851.230.80399.31
Sastasundar Ventures74.1573.251.230.900.96
Tinplate Company155.00153.151.211.85245.35
Pokarna95.8594.701.211.157.36
TTK Healthcare560.00553.451.186.550.50
Ashima8.558.451.180.102.69
Autoline Inds25.8025.501.180.302.65
Krebs Biochem.&Inds95.3094.201.171.104.01
Panacea Biotec134.00132.451.171.5517.56
Aurionpro Solutions60.3059.601.170.703.44
Lupin741.20732.701.168.501069.19
Apex Frozen Foods409.60404.901.164.70317.18
Capacite Infraprojec196.85194.601.162.258.16
Autolite India26.5026.201.150.3023.11
Torrent Power317.40313.801.153.60480.70
Amber Enterprises1305.051290.251.1514.8011.41
NR Agarwal Inds262.00259.101.122.904.17
Mayur Uniquoters233.10230.551.112.5553.20
Guj. Alkalies & Chem434.50429.751.114.7533.43
Balaji Amines448.30443.401.114.9021.02
Equitas Holdings104.35103.201.111.151358.08
DCM Nouvelle36.4036.001.110.401.45
eClerx Services668.45661.151.107.3032.68
MBL Infrastructures4.654.601.090.0511.31
Force Motors1482.001466.301.0715.70146.14
SMS Pharmaceuticals47.4546.951.060.5010.67
JSW Energy66.9066.201.060.70189.15
Tejas Networks90.5089.551.060.9527.53
Superhouse96.5595.551.051.007.89
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4748.404698.851.0549.550.69
Ortin Laboratories9.609.501.050.102.10
Somi Conveyor Beltg14.4014.251.050.156.83
Indo Rama Synth24.5024.251.030.252.61
Kalyani Steels260.65258.001.032.6527.32
Phoenix Mills890.05880.951.039.1011.25
NESCO748.00740.351.037.6579.56
Maha Rashtra Apex97.8596.851.031.007.75
ICICI Securities428.30423.951.034.35242.64
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1365.401351.451.0313.957.14
Gujarat Gas274.45271.651.032.80405.14
GMM Pfaudler2219.002196.901.0122.106.99
NCL Industries95.6594.701.000.9523.67
Gujarat Pipavav Port90.6589.751.000.9065.24
Jindal Steel & Power181.05179.300.981.7515474.01
Oberoi Realty548.70543.400.985.30333.70
Gulf Oil Lubricant837.85829.750.988.100.92
Shree Pushkar Chem119.00117.850.981.159.68
Digispice Technolog5.205.150.970.0519.46
Oriental Trimex10.4010.300.970.100.05
Mindtree901.45892.750.978.70319.58
Cords Cable Inds46.9546.500.970.452.30
Visaka Inds.280.65278.000.952.6515.53
Anant Raj37.3537.000.950.35145.50
Tourism Finance Corp69.0068.350.950.6583.19
Intrasoft Tech69.2068.550.950.650.20
Lyka Labs21.5521.350.940.2012.79
Kilitch Drugs(India)129.95128.750.931.206.79
Aster DM Healthcare164.30162.800.921.50119.68
Ebixcash World Mon.I399.00395.350.923.655.36
MM Forgings423.00419.200.913.804.91
Electrotherm India138.50137.250.911.2513.55
South Indian Bank11.2011.100.900.104793.45
Power Mech Projects715.70709.350.906.3510.89
Kirloskar Ferrous73.9073.250.890.6510.52
Info Edge2614.802591.700.8923.10150.62
BF Investment328.80325.900.892.9022.63
Ashok Leyland85.5584.800.880.7510114.99
Venus Remedies23.0022.800.880.203.08
Indian Overseas Bank11.4511.350.880.10648.00
Gulshan Polyols51.5051.050.880.4545.54
HDFC2475.602454.350.8721.251451.84
Schaeffler India4550.054511.000.8739.050.51
GAIL India128.90127.800.861.105152.22
Gateway Distriparks134.45133.300.861.1525.21
DB Corp146.45145.200.861.2540.01
Avanti Feeds696.40690.550.855.851557.41
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser71.4070.800.850.608.40
Zee Media Corpn.5.955.900.850.0572.20
D-Link (India)112.90111.950.850.9544.73
Infobeans Tech.65.6065.050.850.550.97
HPCL250.85248.750.842.101126.14
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ30.1529.900.840.250.18
Guj. Apollo Inds132.75131.650.841.100.00
Welspun Corp173.25171.800.841.45311.37
Energy Development6.005.950.840.052.64
Indian Metal & Ferro229.00227.100.841.9014.44
Laurus Labs406.50403.100.843.409.86
Oriental Aromatics217.70215.900.831.804.67
Cosmo Films286.30283.950.832.3511.74
RS Software (India)24.2024.000.830.203.76
Neogen Chemicals370.05367.000.833.053.16
Bliss GVS Pharma146.95145.750.821.2095.04
Blue Dart Express2613.552592.250.8221.304.75
L&T Infotech1911.401895.900.8215.5066.10
Fineotex Chemical31.2531.000.810.2561.23
Natco Pharma645.10640.000.805.10260.14
Subex6.306.250.800.05136.28
Elgi Rubber Co.19.0018.850.800.150.68
Guj. Inds. Power77.0076.400.790.6017.45
Safari Industries(I)625.95621.050.794.902.67
BF Utilities342.50339.800.792.7091.22
Archidply Inds31.9031.650.790.2523.40
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds38.6538.350.780.30526.63
ONGC123.85122.900.770.953151.93
Biocon294.30292.050.772.25936.53
Gallantt Metal33.3533.100.760.2510.90
Karda Constructions132.70131.700.761.000.77
Federal Bank94.4593.750.750.7022887.65
Sarla Perform. Fibre26.9026.700.750.20181.63
Religare Enterprises46.8046.450.750.3576.16
Cummins India588.45584.150.744.30222.08
ADF Foods298.00295.800.742.2010.78
Action Const. Equip88.4087.750.740.6582.43
Hexaware Tech.343.50341.000.732.50148.99
IDBI35.7035.450.710.25679.97
Oracle Finl. Service2939.902919.200.7120.702.66
Kaveri Seed477.35474.000.713.3535.05
Sundaram Fin. Hold70.7570.250.710.505.32
Greaves Cotton143.20142.200.701.0047.53
Liberty Shoes151.60150.550.701.0587.85
Indraprastha Gas472.00468.700.703.30872.00
Sun TV Network479.90476.550.703.35853.93
IDFC First Bank43.3543.050.700.308614.44
Cera Sanitaryware2678.002659.600.6918.400.30
SPIC21.9521.800.690.1548.64
JBF Industries7.357.300.680.0525.79
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv353.10350.700.682.40702.21
Solar Industries1152.951145.200.687.751.28
Bharat Electronics105.70105.000.670.702729.33
Globus Spirits136.10135.200.670.9040.18
Compucom Software7.607.550.660.0512.12
Tech Mahindra783.30778.200.665.10510.05
Dilip Buildcon417.80415.050.662.7588.34
Morepen Laboratories15.6015.500.650.10140.12
Max Ventures & Ind54.4554.100.650.358.02
Hatsun Agro Products606.00602.150.643.855.64
Garware Tech. Fibres1425.051416.100.638.952.83
Uttam Galva Steels8.007.950.630.0514.02
Hi-Tech Pipes176.60175.500.631.101.85
63 Moons Tech.112.95112.250.620.7099.91
Max Financial519.95516.800.613.15494.75
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1136.801129.900.616.9050.47
Onward Technologies66.0065.600.610.404.80
Bodal Chemicals74.6574.200.610.45133.06
Jain Irrigation(DVR)8.208.150.610.054.63
Motor & General Fin33.8033.600.600.201.27
Glenmark Pharma352.80350.700.602.10697.17
TCI Finance8.508.450.590.050.82
Vikas WSP8.558.500.590.0547.30
Taj GVK Hotels178.55177.500.591.054.06
Firstsource Solution42.6542.400.590.25369.05
Sreeleathers178.00176.950.591.052.19
Jindal Saw95.8595.300.580.55631.30
TN Petro Products43.0042.750.580.2548.79
TN Newsprints191.40190.300.581.1036.20
Tata Invest Corp833.00828.250.574.753.22
PNB61.9561.600.570.358018.52
Hindustan Media Vent79.0078.550.570.456.72
Triveni Turbine96.9596.400.570.559.05
Ambuja Cement208.20207.050.561.152163.48
Mahamaya Steel Inds89.5089.000.560.501.13
Mirza International62.4562.100.560.35160.15
GE Power India681.95678.150.563.803.79
Indiabulls Ventures178.55177.550.561.00187.05
Music Broadcast26.8526.700.560.1531.30
NOCIL119.20118.550.550.65610.50
Vardhman Textiles1045.151039.400.555.753.68
Kohinoor Foods9.209.150.550.0510.89
Hind National Glass36.6036.400.550.200.00
Goldiam Internatl.156.60155.750.550.858.87
Ultratech Cement4492.004467.650.5524.35118.33
Confidence Petroleum27.7527.600.540.1528.07
Expleo Solutions296.90295.300.541.600.13
Bigbloc Construction37.5037.300.540.200.64
Bosch15050.2014970.350.5379.857.26
Tasty Bite Eatables9006.208958.650.5347.550.28
Indusind Bank1339.001331.950.537.052960.25
PNB Gilts28.5028.350.530.1574.64
KPR Mill665.00661.500.533.503.41
Abbott India12709.7012643.400.5266.301.29
Sanghvi Movers96.7096.200.520.507.01
Polycab India1135.051129.150.525.90188.96
South West Pinnacle19.1519.050.520.1032.06
Gandhi Spl. Tubes274.00272.600.511.400.46
Tube Investments525.85523.200.512.656.30
NELCO240.00238.800.501.2015.25
PSP Projects537.00534.350.502.6513.36
Hisar Metal Inds61.7061.400.490.303.40
Voltas703.60700.250.483.35229.26
GSFC84.0583.650.480.40174.72
Bhageria Industries115.25114.700.480.557.11
Capri Global Capital197.45196.500.480.95185.10
Motilal Oswal Fin864.90860.800.484.1023.51
Harita Seating Sys502.55500.150.482.400.42
Avenue Supermarts1946.001936.650.489.35130.25
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar237.50236.400.471.1071.70
Supreme Industries1327.051320.900.476.1515.94
Mazda477.05474.800.472.257.75
Torrent Pharma2037.102027.700.469.40343.03
Jindal Stainless43.5043.300.460.20730.35
Indian Hotel144.05143.400.450.651016.50
Lumax Industries1494.001487.250.456.750.68
Bank Of India67.3567.050.450.30714.23
Axiscades Engg. Tech55.4555.200.450.2518.94
Magadh Sugar & Energ132.50131.900.450.6010.77
Manappuram Finance181.00180.200.440.801179.35
Seshasayee Paper173.50172.750.430.759.89
Cybertech Sys. &Soft46.2546.050.430.203.04
ICICI Bank537.15534.850.432.307381.06
Cadila Healthcare268.10266.950.431.15521.62
Dollar Industries139.95139.350.430.60208.47
The Mandhana Retail11.8011.750.430.0510.80
Solara Active Pharma432.40430.550.431.854.43
Zen Technologies61.8561.600.410.256.51
GM Breweries402.05400.450.401.6016.15
Apollo Hospital Ent.1636.001629.550.406.45180.97
Om Metals Infraproj.25.2525.150.400.1014.76
Lotus Eye Hospital25.0024.900.400.100.53
Matrimony.Com474.55472.650.401.905.44
Nahar Poly Films38.8038.650.390.151.00
Future Supply Chain443.15441.450.391.7023.20
Oriental Carbon&Chem1049.851045.850.384.000.41
Usha Martin26.7026.600.380.10389.95
Nalwa Sons Invest.760.00757.100.382.900.14
Ramkrishna Forgings393.75392.250.381.502.10
Precot Meridian26.5026.400.380.101.12
Dr. Reddys Lab3071.003059.600.3711.40282.01
Hi-Tech Gears204.70203.950.370.750.90
Sun Pharma Inds.451.10449.450.371.651266.73
New Delhi Television27.4527.350.370.1014.81
Housing & Urban Dev.40.9040.750.370.15459.97
The United Nilgiri282.10281.050.371.050.29
Kajaria Ceramics559.60557.600.362.00239.76
Mold-tek Packaging279.30278.300.361.004.45
Arvind43.3543.200.350.15686.27
Kirloskar Brothers144.50144.000.350.507.51
Ipca Laboratories1223.801219.500.354.3012.56
India Cements85.3085.000.350.30743.63
Jindal Photo14.4014.350.350.051.51
Dhanlaxmi Bank14.9014.850.340.0541.87
J&K Bank29.7029.600.340.10524.96
Ahluwalia Contract(I299.00298.000.341.000.85
L&T Finance Holdings118.50118.100.340.406397.65
LG Balakrishnan&Bros321.70320.650.331.054.58
Jamna Auto Inds.45.0044.850.330.15208.87
Fert Chem Travancore45.5045.350.330.15207.28
EIH Associated Hotel312.00311.000.321.000.92
Rajesh Exports711.70709.400.322.30138.77
GP Petroleums46.5546.400.320.159.20
JSW Holdings2470.002462.150.327.850.33
Harrisons Malayalam63.8063.600.310.2022.15
Chembond Chemicals245.00244.250.310.751.34
HealthcareGlobal114.20113.850.310.352.84
Texmo Pipes & Prod.16.1516.100.310.057.97
ACC1502.051497.550.304.50185.07
CMI49.5049.350.300.151.78
Mangalore Chem &Fert33.7533.650.300.1054.33
Sonata Software332.10331.100.301.0040.49
Security And Int506.50505.000.301.507.78
Pudumjee Paper16.6016.550.300.0510.25
Indiamart Intermesh2139.702133.350.306.3512.17
Godfrey Phillips1419.051414.900.294.1543.94
GHCL207.90207.300.290.60276.44
Motherson Sumi Sys138.05137.650.290.403892.09
HT Media17.1517.100.290.0571.20
Dynemic Products154.80154.350.290.458.03
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse340.95339.950.291.00385.25
Raymond686.60684.650.281.95138.07
Automot. Stamp&Assem35.5035.400.280.103.87
SIL Investments160.85160.400.280.450.43
Kopran36.3036.200.280.1051.30
MRO-TEK Realty35.3035.200.280.100.17
Paisalo Digital411.50410.350.281.1555.61
Sicagen India18.1018.050.280.057.36
Procter&Gamble Healt4339.004327.500.2711.503.15
Nilkamal1447.601443.650.273.957.34
Karnataka Bank75.0574.850.270.20578.50
Subros285.85285.100.260.7518.06
Kamat Hotels (India)38.5038.400.260.1014.44
Surya Roshni182.00181.550.250.4522.23
MEP Infrastructure39.6539.550.250.1057.34
Royal Orchid Hotels84.2584.050.240.2057.91
Kolte Patil Develop.266.00265.350.240.6522.78
Orient Electric210.65210.150.240.5047.27
Container Corp552.20550.950.231.25134.62
Canara Bank219.35218.850.230.503476.10
Delta Corp197.55197.100.230.45213.32
Shilpa Medicare270.15269.550.220.600.48
TCS2175.152170.350.224.801032.92
Bajaj Finserv9594.209572.750.2221.4595.27
Fairchem Speciality484.15483.150.211.002.16
Olectra Greentech175.75175.400.200.3515.73
Wabco India6470.056456.850.2013.200.30
GTPL Hathway77.0576.900.200.1524.54
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)52.9552.850.190.100.32
Steel Strips Wheels752.00750.600.191.400.95
Vesuvius India1116.401114.250.192.150.81
Aban Offshore26.8026.750.190.0511.19
Advani Hotel&Resorts53.0052.900.190.100.28
Max India79.9579.800.190.1515.18
NXT Digital386.00385.300.180.700.32
Minda Industries386.25385.550.180.7020.31
Crompt.Greaves Cons.255.60255.150.180.4582.67
Page Industries25419.9525377.850.1742.1067.70
Khadim India179.05178.750.170.3031.40
Hindustan Aeron807.10805.700.171.403.61
The Ramco Cements820.55819.250.161.30169.90
Siemens1594.251591.750.162.50417.32
Gabriel India123.15122.950.160.2032.10
Bank Of Baroda94.8594.700.160.1510857.06
Guj. State Petronet250.10249.700.160.40180.07
Omaxe155.65155.400.160.255.33
Onmobile Global31.1031.050.160.0528.18
Blue Star861.10859.850.151.258.83
Larsen & Toubro1311.551309.600.151.95546.39
Mangalam Cement297.15296.700.150.452.71
Vinyl Chemicals68.4068.300.150.104.10
Ashapura Minechem34.2534.200.150.0518.50
Indiabulls Real Est.101.30101.150.150.15762.30
20 Microns34.4034.350.150.058.97
SBI314.45314.000.140.4519609.26
Apollo Tyres174.25174.000.140.25972.69
Heidelberg Cement195.00194.750.130.2554.35
PTL Enterprises37.8537.800.130.0512.46
NTPC118.40118.250.130.152974.87
NBCC (India)37.6537.600.130.0511063.09
Aditya Birla Fashion231.25230.950.130.30116.04
Lux Industries1486.451484.450.132.0014.29
Whirlpool Of India2493.052490.000.123.0510.83
Thermax1064.701063.450.121.258.73
Akzo Nobel India2041.002038.500.122.501.66
Timken India935.50934.350.121.154.73
Galaxy Surfactants1486.801484.950.121.855.00
Snowman Logistics42.6042.550.120.05126.13
Pilani Investment1770.001767.950.122.051.55
Orient Press94.5594.450.110.100.00
HPL Electric45.0044.950.110.0514.77
Gujarat Fluorochemic563.00562.400.110.6035.48
Aegis Logistics209.95209.750.100.2050.58
Pfizer4007.954004.050.103.903.33
Vakrangee48.5048.450.100.05477.24
Bharti Airtel509.20508.700.100.5016185.92
Allcargo Logistics103.05102.950.100.1031.58
Jubilant FoodWorks1767.001765.150.101.85214.23
Piramal Enterprises1587.651586.200.091.45786.46
Reliance Industries1533.801532.350.091.455293.35
Kesoram Industries54.7054.650.090.0533.89
Divis Lab1893.751892.000.091.75125.18
ITD Cementation60.1060.050.080.0545.95
Aavas Financiers2007.902006.500.071.407.31
Mastek442.30442.050.060.257.99
Ambika Cotton Mills840.00839.500.060.502.32
Camlin Fine Sciences79.9579.900.060.0594.71
Minda Corporation106.05106.000.050.0566.40
GOCL Corporation280.10280.000.040.100.07
Star Paper Mills132.75132.700.040.0571.01
Essel Propack171.55171.500.030.05264.84
Zensar Technologies187.50187.450.030.058.32
Greenlam Industries946.95946.700.030.250.13
Mahindra Logistics426.70426.600.020.102.58
Ujjivan Financial330.70330.650.020.05522.85
Dalmia Bharat855.00854.800.020.20192.42
Sagar Cements554.05554.000.010.050.35

Latest News