Stock Market Dashboard

As on 15 Jun 2021 04:14 PM Closed
15869.25
+ 0.36% + 57.40
Today’s High 15901.60
Today’s Low 15842.40
Open 15866.95
Previous Close 15811.85
Advance 26
Decline 24
Unchanged 0
15/06/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price15869.25
  • Open15866.95
  • High15901.60
  • Low15842.40
  • Prev. Close15811.85

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1024 (58.75%) 2033 (55.20%)
Declines 686 (39.36%) 1450 (39.37%)
Unchanged 33 (1.89%) 200 (5.43%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Revathi Equipments718.20598.5020.00119.70141.38
SREI Infra Fin9.908.2520.001.6543254.32
Hitech Corporation229.50191.2520.0038.25572.03
Maan Aluminium324.90270.7520.0054.15717.44
Sagar Cements1034.80862.3520.00172.45551.73
Gandhi Spl. Tubes406.65338.9019.9967.75618.03
Ausom Enterprises86.1571.8019.9914.35603.86
Uniphos Enterprises141.70118.1019.9823.60562.33
Elgi Rubber Co.41.7534.8019.976.951491.90
Omax Autos60.2050.2019.9210.001775.33
MT Educare12.7510.6519.722.103674.41
Reliance Indl. Infra740.60620.1019.43120.509133.87
GPT Infraprojects69.8058.6019.1111.201332.42
Action Const. Equip242.45206.4517.4436.007782.93
Vikas Proppant&Gran.3.202.7516.360.4517912.98
Bombay Rayon Fashion9.157.9515.091.206159.37
GMR Infrastructure30.6026.7514.393.85157501.39
Insecticides India714.05627.1013.8786.951145.72
Vardhman Special227.60199.9013.8627.703324.34
Sanghvi Movers203.30178.9013.6424.401054.66
Future Consumer11.3510.0013.501.3581927.09
Mangalam Drugs&Org.147.35130.7512.7016.60987.14
Precision Camshafts71.7563.9512.207.801515.00
Pudumjee Paper34.9031.2011.863.701620.53
Hi-Tech Gears250.45224.3511.6326.10260.38
Bang Overseas34.9031.4510.973.45134.12
DP Abhushan175.05157.8010.9317.25265.80
KEI Industries717.20646.8510.8870.351778.84
Coral India Fin &Hsg38.7535.0510.563.701178.48
Future Supply Chain116.65106.0510.0010.60648.30
Future Retail72.6566.059.996.607478.92
Future Lifestyle85.3577.609.997.75675.73
Rama Steel Tubes88.7080.659.988.05216.31
Touchwood Entertainm98.7589.809.978.95146.70
JP Associate14.9513.609.931.3582223.10
Hind National Glass45.0040.959.894.05230.22
Nagreeka Exports29.4526.809.892.6542.73
Jai Corp142.15129.409.8512.7524839.54
BL Kashyap & Sons28.4525.909.852.551754.26
Creative Peripherals99.3090.409.858.90547.12
Vikas WSP6.706.109.840.602271.29
Ravi Kumar Distiller12.9011.759.791.15136.78
California Software20.2518.459.761.80311.67
Digicontent15.2013.859.751.351018.15
Sakuma Exports10.709.759.740.953690.97
Satin Creditcare97.2088.609.718.601963.04
PBA Infrastructure13.6512.459.641.208.39
Nagreeka Cap & Infra8.057.359.520.708.70
BKM Industries1.151.059.520.108.88
Donear Inds43.7539.959.513.801239.03
Usha Martin55.3550.609.394.7514109.90
Rain Industries199.40182.359.3517.0527868.61
Eurotex Inds.&Export8.307.609.210.701.00
PTC India107.2098.259.118.9512528.74
Times Guaranty50.4046.209.094.2052.10
Newgen Software Tech499.25458.308.9440.951620.95
Automot. Stamp&Assem53.9549.708.554.2595.92
TN Newsprints169.80156.458.5313.352965.81
IRB Infra.&Developer153.60141.608.4712.0019063.16
Malu Paper Mills34.2531.608.392.65226.18
Neueon Towers1.301.208.330.101.66
Nila Spaces1.951.808.330.151109.35
Zee Learn19.2017.758.171.4530044.73
Astron Paper & Board53.7549.708.154.05949.01
JK Tyres & Inds.148.80137.758.0211.0515767.51
Hindustan Media Vent103.9096.307.897.60885.27
Gravita India127.75118.457.859.303555.96
Gujarat Gas648.70601.607.8347.1010514.99
Airan25.8023.957.721.85974.88
Pitti Engineering115.35107.157.658.201158.15
SKM Egg Products83.0577.257.515.801301.87
Pearl Global Inds.225.65209.957.4815.7022.44
Whirlpool Of India2351.202191.807.27159.401374.84
Just Dial1009.25941.407.2167.857602.37
Sarla Perform. Fibre36.6534.207.162.45625.73
PTL Enterprises51.8548.407.133.45801.08
LG Balakrishnan&Bros418.55390.857.0927.701593.62
Ruchira Papers86.0080.456.905.55677.17
Birla Tyres29.5027.606.881.902287.87
MRPL54.8551.356.823.5034898.02
Speciality Restauran61.8557.956.733.901033.99
Panache Digilife64.0560.056.664.00249.18
Alankit23.2521.806.651.451621.97
CreditAccess Grameen764.10716.856.5947.251382.89
Sasken Technologies1028.15964.806.5763.35237.51
Bhageria Industries262.25246.206.5216.05912.79
BSEL Infra Realty1.651.556.450.1030.13
HB Stockholdings19.1518.006.391.1534.08
Aditya Birla Money62.4558.706.393.754834.30
Hisar Metal Inds127.55119.906.387.65138.53
Care Ratings670.75630.706.3540.052691.15
Archies17.6516.606.331.05954.62
Excel Industries1135.851068.606.2967.2575.81
HBL Power Sys48.7045.856.222.854603.80
Emami Paper Mills157.05148.006.119.05183.89
Kuantum Papers74.0569.856.014.20160.22
PTC India Fin. Serv20.3019.156.011.155233.90
Guj. State Petronet318.85300.855.9818.005192.39
Sadbhav Infra. Proj31.1529.405.951.7519276.24
Cineline India44.8542.355.902.50495.58
DSJ Communications0.900.855.880.0515.57
Hotel Rugby1.801.705.880.1013.48
Talbros Auto Compont294.85278.805.7616.05297.38
MEP Infrastructure26.6525.205.751.451406.70
ITI132.00125.005.607.003014.23
Zee Entertainment230.40218.205.5912.2044025.61
JIK Industries0.950.905.560.05333.97
TCPL Packaging493.05467.155.5425.9022.39
Shiva Texyarn199.35188.905.5310.4539.77
Elecon Engg.127.75121.105.496.651909.98
Parag Milk Foods146.10138.505.497.602286.85
Nila Infrastructures5.805.505.450.30995.30
KCP118.20112.155.396.051117.82
Siyaram Silk Mills320.35304.105.3416.25416.03
Hercules Hoists147.95140.505.307.451883.30
Kaushalya Infra Dev2.001.905.260.1029.02
Remsons Inds205.80195.655.1910.1513.79
Lincoln Pharma310.80295.655.1215.15527.81
Guj. Sidhee Cement43.1541.055.122.101637.86
Suprajit Engineering310.30295.205.1215.101030.21
Seshasayee Paper179.10170.455.078.65337.56
Sri Adhikari Brother2.102.005.000.1016.09
Vishnu Chemicals462.00440.005.0022.0013.70
LGB Forge5.255.005.000.2554.05
Diligent Media Corpn3.153.005.000.1528.59
Kanani Industries7.357.005.000.3510.79
NK Industries29.4028.005.001.400.90
Ajooni Biotech53.5551.005.002.5549.26
Inox Wind Energy219.45209.005.0010.450.52
Precot211.15201.105.0010.0579.93
Tips Inds.979.50932.905.0046.6012.92
Themis Medicare747.35711.804.9935.5525.92
Ramky Infrastructure135.60129.154.996.45147.18
Xpro India157.75150.254.997.5041.77
Tata Teleservice(Mah26.3025.054.991.25426.49
5Paisa Capital418.75398.854.9919.9075.13
Sastasundar Ventures266.35253.704.9912.6549.55
Mukand Engineers18.9518.054.990.901.98
Orchid Pharma1353.951289.654.9964.3010.68
Reliance Infra91.6087.254.994.353571.51
Andhra Cements14.7514.054.980.70362.20
Peria Karamalai Tea260.25247.904.9812.353.38
SPML Infra12.6512.054.980.6088.92
Simplex Infrastruct.44.3042.204.982.10509.58
Nahar Spinning Mills179.35170.854.988.5074.18
Ganesh Housing Corp103.4098.504.974.9032.65
Ashiana Housing140.35133.704.976.65322.92
Arrow Greentech158.30150.804.977.5020.88
Macpower CNC Machine138.25131.704.976.5531.72
Mahindra Life. Dev614.65585.554.9729.10173.95
Archidply Decor35.9534.254.961.7011.19
Texmo Pipes & Prod.49.7047.354.962.35444.10
Reliance Power13.7513.104.960.6510197.15
Mask Investments32.8031.254.961.550.42
Globe Textiles (I)78.3074.604.963.7022.15
The Mandhana Retail23.3022.204.951.10124.72
Everest Kanto Cylind102.8097.954.954.85941.90
Shiva Mills79.5075.754.953.7549.58
Omkar SpecialityChem9.559.104.950.4525.59
Kernex Microsystems70.1566.854.943.3075.95
MBL Infrastructures24.4523.304.941.15297.69
Shree Rama News20.2019.254.940.95564.86
Peninsula Land11.7011.154.930.55626.24
Adroit Infotech11.7011.154.930.5544.48
TN Telecommunication6.406.104.920.3017.70
Future MarketNetwork19.2018.304.920.9048.32
Reliance Capital22.4021.354.921.05248.44
Aban Offshore50.1547.804.922.35315.54
JBF Industries24.5523.404.911.15568.42
Hubtown31.0529.604.901.45178.91
Setco Automotive21.5020.504.881.001025.75
One Point OneSolutin23.6522.554.881.1037.49
IZMO86.1082.104.874.00708.51
WS Industies7.557.204.860.3511.43
Super Spinning Mills7.557.204.860.35153.29
Commercial Engineers25.9024.704.861.2080.03
Future Enter.-B-DVR16.2015.454.850.7587.25
Mohit Industries11.9011.354.850.5522.35
Dharan Sugars & Chem17.3516.554.830.8033.78
Rana Sugars22.8021.754.831.05825.58
Suvidhaa Infoserve25.0523.904.811.15391.52
Shree Renuka Sugar26.1524.954.811.201080.56
Visa Steel10.9010.404.810.5031.04
Simbhaoli Sugars21.8020.804.811.0034.25
Energy Development13.1012.504.800.60198.28
Bharat Road Network33.8532.304.801.55446.18
Standard Inds17.5016.704.790.8039.30
Kanoria Chem. & Inds147.15140.454.776.70138.89
Arvee Laboratories127.50121.704.775.8025.62
International Const.25.3024.154.761.153.01
Infomedia Press4.404.204.760.2017.45
Soma Textiles8.808.404.760.40116.04
AJR Infra and Toll2.202.104.760.10286.63
HCL Infosystems16.5015.754.760.75753.08
Jump Networks11.0010.504.760.50699.02
Radha Madhav Corp.3.303.154.760.15290.57
Indowind Energy6.606.304.760.30104.82
Triveni Turbine120.15114.704.755.45692.97
DB Intnl.StockBroker16.5515.804.750.7511.66
Atlanta14.3513.704.740.6540.84
Brightcom Group13.2512.654.740.609633.23
GTL15.5014.804.730.70134.41
Surana Telecom6.656.354.720.30389.44
Tarmat64.3561.454.722.90282.79
Viceroy Hotels4.454.254.710.20109.79
Future Enterprises13.3512.754.710.60614.70
Thomas Scott10.059.604.690.451.82
Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.353.204.690.15281.38
Bhartiya Internatl.254.70243.304.6911.4016.83
TGB Banquets8.958.554.680.4010.01
Shah Alloys11.2010.704.670.505.35
Ducon Infra.12.3511.804.660.55455.31
Kridhan Infra6.756.454.650.3048.89
Gayatri Projects33.8032.304.641.508010.10
KRBL235.90225.504.6110.401965.96
HCC11.3510.854.610.5010998.86
Zee Media Corpn.11.3510.854.610.506382.93
Hikal478.20457.154.6021.051455.96
Shyam Telecom13.7013.104.580.6025.41
Globus Spirits423.20404.704.5718.502690.23
RattanIndia Ent26.4025.254.551.151300.97
SAL Steels5.755.504.550.25147.89
Vikas EcoTech2.302.204.550.105303.57
Info Edge4896.504684.304.53212.201138.76
Rolta India6.956.654.510.301523.15
Reliance Home Financ4.654.454.490.20331.96
Panama Petrochem241.95231.554.4910.40489.57
Venkys India2684.752569.854.47114.90370.98
Minda Industries637.40610.254.4527.151491.79
Suumaya Industries458.00438.604.4219.4047.95
Walchandnagar Inds84.0580.504.413.552053.05
Tijaria Polypipe8.307.954.400.3514.04
Impex Ferro Tech1.201.154.350.0545.44
Setubandhan Infra1.201.154.350.05338.37
Sumeet Inds6.005.754.350.2583.40
Sambhaav Media3.603.454.350.1571.35
Jaypee Infratech3.603.454.350.151068.00
Oswal Greentech28.8527.654.341.20560.58
Sintex Plastics Tech6.055.804.310.251777.11
HT Media27.9026.754.301.151052.59
JK Paper178.35171.054.277.303105.09
SKIL Infrastructure4.904.704.260.20972.45
RattanIndia Power4.904.704.260.2016925.79
Rudrabhishek Enter.247.50237.404.2510.1089.57
NCL Industries216.35207.604.218.75762.55
ICRA3460.253321.254.19139.0017.93
Country CondoS3.753.604.170.15170.27
Reliance Comm3.753.604.170.151784.93
Saregama India2642.202536.654.16105.5531.70
Keynote Finl. Serv72.9070.004.142.9010.31
Geojit Finl. Service79.2076.054.143.152309.21
Rajdarshan Inds15.2014.604.110.604.19
Mahindra Holi.&Resor267.65257.104.1010.552355.63
Salona Cotspin153.55147.504.106.0517.71
Zensar Technologies302.00290.154.0811.854243.85
Sintex Industries5.104.904.080.206072.96
Usha Martin Educatn.5.104.904.080.2065.40
JP Power Ventures5.104.904.080.2025051.56
CRISIL2472.952376.004.0896.95141.92
Technocraft Inds463.95445.904.0518.0537.42
UCO Bank14.2513.704.010.5527500.56
Hatsun Agro Products938.30902.154.0136.15230.04
Landmark PropertyDev3.903.754.000.157.27
Cigniti Technologies481.75463.303.9818.45360.86
Orient Paper & Inds.28.7527.653.981.104666.19
Oil India149.00143.303.985.703786.47
Heritage Foods431.45415.303.8916.15407.15
Williamson Magor &Co21.4020.603.880.8019.49
Fiem Inds675.20650.003.8825.2053.83
GTL Infrastructure1.351.303.850.056174.78
Maral Overseas44.6042.953.841.6548.82
Ahlada Engineers180.65174.003.826.6547.72
Inspirisys Solutions50.6048.753.791.85101.08
Andhra Paper252.30243.103.789.20234.30
Gyscoal Alloys2.752.653.770.10700.04
Entertain. Network203.65196.353.727.30777.17
Magnum Ventures7.006.753.700.2548.63
Viji Finance1.401.353.700.0570.74
Sagardeep Alloys46.6545.003.671.6582.09
Rajnandini Metal138.60133.703.664.905.59
Alps Inds2.852.753.640.106.47
Greaves Cotton156.80151.303.645.5011342.02
APL Apollo Tubes1498.601446.153.6352.451035.67
Radico Khaitan738.85713.003.6325.85897.82
Aarvee Denims & Exp.24.3023.453.620.8514.37
Sequent Scientific276.25266.603.629.65942.87
Mahanagar Gas1265.801221.653.6144.151993.79
Vinyl Chemicals156.80151.353.605.45769.45
Compuage Infocom27.4526.503.580.95602.39
Radaan Mediaworks1.451.403.570.0535.87
Lloyds Steels2.902.803.570.10726.73
GHCL285.95276.103.579.85460.76
Nucleus Software Exp604.70583.903.5620.80269.35
Palred Technologies148.30143.203.565.1029.29
OMDC3309.303195.603.56113.7038.94
GTN Textiles7.307.053.550.254.38
Dhani Services203.60196.653.536.95849.76
JM Financial96.3593.103.493.253197.39
India Cements188.40182.053.496.354540.04
Macrotech Developers708.85685.103.4723.75872.10
Johnson Controls2319.902242.403.4677.5090.33
Sri Havisha Hospital1.501.453.450.0542.33
GM Breweries590.20570.553.4419.65240.06
Precision Wire India229.75222.153.427.60149.33
Lokesh Machines53.1051.353.411.7552.49
Mangalam Global Ent48.7547.153.391.6039.04
Shakti Pumps (I)827.30800.153.3927.15169.50
Proseed India3.052.953.390.100.31
Excel Realty3.052.953.390.1035.56
Norben Tea & Exports7.707.453.360.255.00
IIFL Securities74.0071.603.352.40963.19
Indiabulls Housing308.50298.503.3510.0035149.13
Mphasis2061.451994.753.3466.70842.58
BHEL69.6567.403.342.25157719.40
Cambridge Tech Enter38.7037.453.341.2592.36
Dalmia Bharat1859.001799.153.3359.85266.44
Guj Raffia Inds70.0067.753.322.253.19
BF Utilities429.75415.953.3213.801460.64
Guj. Ambuja Exports170.50165.053.305.45581.74
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..150.45145.703.264.754034.66
Chennai Petrol. Corp135.20130.953.254.251793.84
Srikalahasthi Pipes217.15210.353.236.80646.10
Mercator1.601.553.230.052622.20
Ankit Metal & Power1.601.553.230.0539.03
Indigo Paints2677.552594.003.2283.55121.75
DLF308.80299.203.219.6010001.85
Shriram City Union1741.551687.553.2054.00151.13
The Ramco Cements1024.30993.103.1431.201018.85
Star Paper Mills144.90140.503.134.40355.60
Asian Paints3042.202949.903.1392.302262.03
Welspun Corp154.25149.603.114.652700.18
PPAP Automotive233.95226.903.117.0588.52
Ebixcash World Mon.I648.55629.053.1019.504.32
Dhunseri Tea388.35376.703.0911.6514.08
Ajanta Pharma1998.651938.953.0859.70127.05
Esab india1878.451822.353.0856.1018.47
Mangalam Timber Prod13.4013.003.080.4031.40
Godha Cabcon&Insulat40.5039.303.051.200.71
Huhtamaki India298.40289.603.048.801311.10
Sundaram BrakeLining435.20422.403.0312.8017.07
BSL58.0556.353.021.7074.92
PI Industries2882.902798.903.0084.00451.68
Kennametal India1212.901177.652.9935.2512.97
Dish TV India15.5515.102.980.4513886.82
Praxis Home Retail46.9545.602.961.3549.53
Surana Solar12.2011.852.950.35106.44
Bhagyanagar India55.9054.302.951.60140.66
Genus Paper & Boards10.5010.202.940.301032.33
FCS Software Soltns.1.751.702.940.05680.88
SAB Events & Governa1.751.702.940.0516.14
Banco Products (I)173.50168.552.944.95345.02
West Coast Paper244.25237.302.936.95982.10
Jagran Prakashan62.5560.802.881.753387.84
LCC Infotech1.801.752.860.05220.92
Siti Networks1.801.752.860.058435.81
Avanti Feeds593.10576.752.8316.35633.36
Sundaram Finance2651.952579.302.8272.6587.01
Ponni Sugars (Erode)226.30220.152.796.1561.00
Sobha514.85500.952.7713.90312.40
Spandana Sphoorty715.55696.352.7619.20327.29
MMTC59.8058.202.751.606929.08
Quick Heal Tech254.95248.152.746.801215.90
Bharat Gears109.15106.252.732.90100.09
Punjab Chem. & Corp1404.201366.952.7337.2595.28
V2 Retail136.15132.552.723.6071.34
HealthcareGlobal215.80210.102.715.70416.15
Polycab India1864.651815.902.6848.75536.28
Goldiam Internatl.434.95423.852.6211.10122.07
GATI145.35141.652.613.702333.29
Avenue Supermarts3359.503274.102.6185.40884.87
Infobeans Tech.314.10306.152.607.9540.98
SIL Investments243.45237.352.576.109.27
Sundaram Multi Pap2.001.952.560.0571.72
Tokyo Plast Intl.98.1095.652.562.4528.01
Indian Energy Exch375.35366.002.559.354784.01
Shalby165.20161.102.554.10380.15
Flexituff Ventures24.2023.602.540.6018.93
Somany Ceramics500.55488.152.5412.40386.04
Indian Card Clothing166.65162.552.524.104.14
Prajay Engg.Syndicat12.2011.902.520.301158.13
Deep Industries85.6083.502.512.10526.77
Indiamart Intermesh7389.107208.552.50180.55148.92
Adani Enterprises1538.851501.452.4937.4022320.54
Ujjivan Small Fin33.3032.502.460.8010867.13
63 Moons Tech.93.8091.552.462.25113.00
Mangalam Cement319.35311.752.447.6081.77
Max Financial1024.701000.602.4124.10870.59
Century Textile &Ind583.35569.652.4013.701437.37
Subex59.8058.402.401.408610.42
Voltamp Transformers1396.451363.852.3932.6024.13
SRF7149.706983.752.38165.95191.34
Orbit Exports69.9068.302.341.6041.37
SCAPDVR2.202.152.330.05169.89
Varun Beverages793.70775.702.3218.00571.11
Allied Digital Serv.61.9560.552.311.40262.29
Tembo Global Inds.223.85218.802.315.05195.56
Marico506.15494.802.2911.354334.09
Arihant Superstruct.96.1093.952.292.1546.89
Dhunseri Ventures195.00190.652.284.3588.18
Rupa & Co483.75473.052.2610.70388.54
PNB Gilts81.4579.652.261.80741.06
Deccan Cements553.40541.202.2512.20170.17
Assoc Alcohols &Brew460.65450.502.2510.1569.86
GP Petroleums66.3064.852.241.45134.57
Kaveri Seed709.95694.452.2315.50353.91
Cubex Tubings27.5026.902.230.6017.93
Vardhman Acrylics43.5542.602.230.9594.87
NR Agarwal Inds230.10225.102.225.0079.40
Lambodhara Textiles69.1067.602.221.5015.38
Ingersoll Rand972.50951.402.2221.1042.78
Madras Fertilizers32.4031.702.210.701383.43
Central Dep. Service1007.55985.952.1921.601338.98
Cera Sanitaryware4472.454376.802.1995.6517.40
Chambal Fert & Chem290.15283.952.186.20935.87
Balmer Lawrie & Co142.90139.852.183.051226.00
Laxmi Organic Inds.224.95220.152.184.804049.11
DCM Financial Serv.2.352.302.170.0552.96
Nelcast77.5575.902.171.65883.67
Wealth First Port138.85135.902.172.951.66
Silly Monks Entert.23.6523.152.160.503.33
Kingfa Science1111.501088.252.1423.2536.78
Suzlon Energy7.207.052.130.1578581.71
MSP Steel & Power12.0011.752.130.25318.68
Navneet Education94.2592.302.111.95937.15
Ador Welding615.25602.552.1112.7052.62
SORIL Infra Resource158.00154.752.103.2579.44
Bharat Wire Ropes58.5057.302.091.2088.08
Bayer CropScience5710.305593.702.08116.6050.77
Shriram EPC4.904.802.080.10787.16
VST Tillers Tractors2122.002078.852.0843.1515.50
Aakash Exploration179.65176.002.073.6564.31
Marathon NextgenReal71.5570.102.071.4553.48
Prism Johnson130.80128.152.072.652383.53
PC Jeweller27.1526.602.070.553531.53
Suryalakshmi Cotton46.9546.002.070.958.50
Gujarat Pipavav Port118.95116.552.062.406798.77
Foseco India1420.751392.152.0528.602.83
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1374.551346.902.0527.65788.43
HIL4654.804561.302.0593.509.48
Agro Tech Food996.55976.602.0419.95145.01
Gujarat Fluorochemic1150.101127.102.0423.0081.66
Jyothy Labs158.10154.952.033.15844.36
CESC782.70767.152.0315.551079.16
Indian Railway Finance25.2024.702.020.5054064.00
Sudarshan Chemicals693.25679.502.0213.75170.84
Securekloud Tech.95.9594.052.021.9074.98
Ginni Filaments30.4529.852.010.60184.84
ABB India1693.951660.602.0133.35103.99
Cummins India846.55829.902.0116.651581.09
Oracle Finl. Service3749.353675.952.0073.40186.68
Axis Bank750.90736.251.9914.659686.49
Thyrocare Tech.1250.901226.501.9924.40750.56
Amara Raja Batteries784.55769.301.9815.253045.43
Crompt.Greaves Cons.429.65421.351.978.301904.98
Mahindra CIE Auto.214.90210.751.974.15141.15
21st Cent Mgt18.4518.101.930.355.95
HFCL50.2049.251.930.9516674.61
Aries Agro130.70128.251.912.45399.60
Matrimony.Com986.85968.501.8918.3555.00
Nahar Ind.Enterprise75.4574.051.891.4091.96
Phillips CarbonBlack234.85230.501.894.351476.05
Kitex Garments126.95124.601.892.35342.54
Century Enka402.80395.401.877.40215.90
Chalet Hotels183.35180.001.863.35321.02
Motor & General Fin22.0021.601.850.4031.67
Aksharchem (I)363.80357.201.856.60153.41
Shankara Bldg. Prod439.75431.801.847.95114.92
Urja Global8.308.151.840.154021.06
Elgi Equipments214.10210.301.813.80248.29
Indian Hotel136.45134.051.792.403017.53
Voltas1061.701043.051.7918.651330.77
Manappuram Finance168.30165.351.782.956842.49
Cholamandalam Fin.688.25676.251.7712.0098.65
Himadri Speciality54.6053.651.770.958138.66
Fert Chem Travancore127.10124.901.762.20390.44
Equitas Holdings95.6594.001.761.651014.57
Shreyans Inds107.25105.401.761.85411.14
Berger Paints India823.75809.651.7414.101189.97
Indo Tech Transform.152.60150.001.732.6027.21
ARSS Infra Project32.3031.751.730.5530.10
IL&FS Investment Mgr5.905.801.720.10330.09
Smartlink Holdings97.5095.851.721.6576.28
MP Bharat Agro Prod118.85116.851.712.0032.17
Balkrishna Paper20.8020.451.710.353.70
Sundram Fasteners847.65833.451.7014.20103.06
Shipping Corpn.113.55111.651.701.902162.36
Trigyn Technologies138.20135.901.692.30585.85
Delta Corp183.30180.251.693.052139.82
AKG Exim30.1029.601.690.502.54
Magadh Sugar & Energ262.85258.551.664.3068.25
Shemaroo Entertain.131.75129.601.662.1581.60
SPL Industries49.3548.551.650.80114.97
CL Educate114.60112.751.641.8545.78
Wheels India598.05588.401.649.65165.91
Satia Industries84.2582.901.631.3598.64
IRCTC2097.952064.401.6333.551912.50
Repro India376.50370.501.626.006.92
Sutlej Textiles&Inds56.6055.701.620.90204.14
Next Mediaworks6.306.201.610.1078.56
Dixon Technologies4244.854177.601.6167.25158.09
Bandhan Bank321.95316.851.615.105881.56
Jay Bharat Maruti230.80227.151.613.6598.50
Khaitan Chem & Fert.50.7549.951.600.80606.03
Godfrey Phillips942.20927.351.6014.8569.98
ICICI Bank645.30635.151.6010.1511039.99
Damodar Inds.38.2037.601.600.6017.90
Pokarna402.05395.751.596.30146.94
HDFC Life Insurance692.55681.701.5910.852613.88
DB Corp115.95114.151.581.801169.81
Kothari Petrochem41.9541.301.570.65162.92
Godrej Properties1432.351410.201.5722.15620.81
BSE945.15930.601.5614.551596.00
Gokul Refoils & Solv32.7032.201.550.50129.78
Asian Hotels (East)179.90177.151.552.752.28
Mcdowell Holdings65.5564.551.551.00482.33
L&T Finance Holdings98.5597.051.551.5019000.57
HPL Electric59.2058.301.540.90178.30
Gulshan Polyols188.20185.351.542.85588.65
India Motor Parts713.35702.551.5410.807.21
Intrasoft Tech103.25101.701.521.5585.02
Indraprastha Gas538.90530.851.528.053313.38
Kothari Products87.7086.401.501.3026.25
JMT Auto3.403.351.490.052696.84
Patspin India6.806.701.490.1016.55
Muthoot Capital Serv426.35420.101.496.2538.52
SIS423.00416.801.496.20551.15
KNR Constructions227.00223.701.483.30489.53
INEOS Styrolution1482.851461.301.4721.5553.97
Sharda Cropchem368.35363.001.475.35207.31
Supreme Petrochem758.50747.501.4711.0030.03
Mahamaya Steel Inds100.5599.101.461.45156.65
Shreyas Shipping181.90179.301.452.60125.64
Himatsingka Seide174.80172.351.422.45296.08
Kokuyo Camlin67.9066.951.420.95511.03
Centrun Capital42.9042.301.420.602865.57
Godrej Consumer Prod933.70920.651.4213.051537.33
Motilal Oswal Fin810.95799.651.4111.30645.75
Shree Pushkar Chem186.75184.151.412.60105.94
Ruby Mills233.95230.701.413.259.64
NBI Indl. Finance2319.102287.051.4032.053.11
Neogen Chemicals861.75849.851.4011.9094.65
Omaxe83.7582.601.391.15122.63
Ramco Inds.268.40264.751.383.65179.89
Compucom Software14.7514.551.370.20286.73
Parsvnath Developers14.8014.601.370.20694.15
SJVN29.6529.251.370.404007.93
RBL Bank219.55216.601.362.959108.49
Rites282.25278.501.353.751007.38
Ind Tourism Dev Corp388.05382.901.345.1534.08
Colgate Palmol. (I)1712.701690.051.3422.65839.59
Zen Technologies87.1085.951.341.15591.10
Aarvi Encon68.4567.551.330.9044.86
Datamatic Global Ser148.60146.651.331.95229.68
Deep Energy Res.45.8045.201.330.60565.33
Arman Financial Serv643.30634.951.328.357.36
RKEC Projects85.0083.901.311.1026.85
Sun TV Network521.40514.701.306.702713.81
Wonderla Holidays217.60214.851.282.75234.22
Manaksia Coated15.9515.751.270.20149.01
Madhav Copper91.7590.601.271.15119.48
Alicon Castalloy559.80552.801.277.0010.06
Iris Clothings116.20114.751.261.4516.41
Total Transport Syst52.1551.501.260.6519.50
CEAT1381.001363.801.2617.20356.97
Route Mobile1742.451720.951.2521.50361.23
Mangalore Chem &Fert85.4084.351.241.05430.39
Kansai Nerolac Paint582.85575.701.247.15148.04
Power Mech Projects713.70704.951.248.75134.88
JHS Svendgaard24.5524.251.240.30507.27
Somany Home Innovat.337.15333.051.234.10114.25
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar296.10292.501.233.60105.51
JBM Auto441.45436.101.235.3539.47
India Nipon Electric363.15358.751.234.4051.86
Cyient829.55819.551.2210.00100.44
ITD Cementation87.7586.701.211.05855.57
PVR1454.701437.351.2117.35624.48
D-Link (India)123.10121.651.191.451733.96
Kolte Patil Develop.237.85235.051.192.80222.02
Century Plyboards(I)418.85414.001.174.85181.12
Lyka Labs60.9060.201.160.70131.25
Hindustan Unilever2391.952364.601.1627.351215.46
TT65.7064.951.150.7511.78
Mindteck70.6069.801.150.8027.02
Jocil190.65188.501.142.1514.69
Welspun Enterprises119.80118.451.141.35326.21
Aditya Birla Capital125.10123.701.131.402563.43
Britannia Inds3631.853591.251.1340.60451.02
Rushil Decor246.20243.451.132.7514.93
Jayant Agro-Organics215.00212.601.132.40102.41
Dabur India574.80568.451.126.351774.94
Ashoka Buildcon99.9098.801.111.102623.53
GNFC372.70368.601.114.10576.72
3I Infotech9.109.001.110.1010132.56
Coromandel Interntl.851.15841.801.119.35253.76
Nath Bio-Genes407.30402.851.104.4541.35
Lovable Lingerie123.60122.251.101.3524.07
Exide Inds193.30191.201.102.101636.35
V-Guard Inds.271.90268.951.102.951465.51
Hathway Cable & Data27.7527.451.090.3017184.50
Indoco Remedies409.60405.201.094.40182.65
Palash Securities83.9083.001.080.9016.16
Goldstone Technology14.1013.951.080.1566.61
Zenith Exports94.0093.001.081.001.57
Suryoday Small Finan225.80223.401.072.40121.88
MTAR Technologies1021.201010.351.0710.8595.15
Pearl Polymers18.9518.751.070.2032.41
Westlife Development485.85480.751.065.10360.24
Nitiraj Engineers52.6552.101.060.551.29
Bliss GVS Pharma115.30114.101.051.20510.50
Pidilite Inds.2137.152114.951.0522.20459.35
Artemis Medicare303.30300.151.053.158.90
Abbott India16461.2016290.701.05170.5016.82
Shalimar Paints111.55110.401.041.15488.70
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.184.60182.701.041.903.46
Orient Electric316.85313.601.043.25417.91
Carborundum Univer.575.90570.051.035.85212.54
SMS Lifesciences636.25629.801.026.459.51
DIC India489.90484.951.024.9519.73
Bajaj Hold & Invest3534.203498.501.0235.7094.90
Brigade Enterprises283.90281.051.012.85258.51
Kabra Extrus.technik184.40182.551.011.85332.87
Gateway Distriparks319.10315.901.013.20367.23
JSW Holdings5239.605187.151.0152.451.35
Tata Metaliks1174.001162.301.0111.70384.52
Lotus Eye Hospital45.2044.751.010.4513.45
Inventure Growth&Sec35.5035.151.000.35400.56
The Byke Hospitality30.4530.151.000.3050.79
P&G Hygiene13152.2513023.100.99129.151.92
Indusind Bank1034.451024.300.9910.156026.01
SBI Life Insuran995.85986.150.989.701137.72
Wanbury102.85101.850.981.0035.74
Atul Auto196.70194.800.981.90264.31
Indiabulls Real Est.110.65109.600.961.057943.42
Graphite India732.80725.850.966.95582.08
Goodyear India989.95980.600.959.3566.89
Sun Pharma Adv. Res245.65243.350.952.301171.56
KEC International393.55389.900.943.65155.82
Coforge3944.853908.450.9336.40280.26
NHPC27.1026.850.930.2512044.70
Krebs Biochem.&Inds125.05123.900.931.159.48
Tata Invest Corp1187.851177.000.9210.85111.84
Mold-tek Packaging497.60493.100.914.50189.49
Transport Corp.440.50436.550.903.9580.00
Shree DigvijayCement83.8583.100.900.75713.24
Kanpur Plastipack225.60223.600.892.0029.55
CMI50.8550.400.890.45101.34
Muthoot Finance1516.751503.500.8813.251280.20
Vindhya Telelinks1116.251106.500.889.7554.87
Kirloskar Brothers476.10471.950.884.1564.62
Barbeque-Nation Hosp825.60818.450.877.15104.54
Indian Oil Corp.115.75114.750.871.0012477.52
Balaji Telefilms69.6569.050.870.60377.59
The Anup Engineering888.90881.250.877.6532.62
UPL841.80834.600.867.203093.05
GSFC117.00116.000.861.001686.76
Mrs.Bectors Food422.40418.800.863.60207.73
J&K Bank29.3529.100.860.253281.81
TechIndia Nirman5.905.850.850.0545.26
Garware Tech. Fibres2996.352971.150.8525.2047.28
SMC Global Sec.77.9577.300.840.65754.48
Lemon Tree Hotels42.0041.650.840.352094.97
Camlin Fine Sciences174.00172.550.841.45487.83
Infosys1473.901461.800.8312.105403.10
Intellect Design769.55763.250.836.30232.24
Federal Bank86.0085.300.820.7016132.27
Torrent Power462.55458.800.823.751246.45
PSP Projects444.05440.450.823.6059.50
Tata Steel1174.301164.800.829.509768.10
Apollo Pipes1029.001020.700.818.3029.13
BF Investment361.10358.200.812.90222.46
GIC Housing Fin143.90142.750.811.15352.05
Control Print356.65353.800.812.8515.05
State Trading Corp120.20119.250.800.95219.35
AYM Syntex70.5069.950.790.5533.25
SPIC44.9044.550.790.35596.09
BASF India2549.802530.200.7719.6046.93
Antony Waste Hand332.45329.900.772.55112.99
Apollo Micro Systems117.35116.450.770.90143.76
Tata Chemicals744.00738.300.775.702428.74
United Spirits652.75647.750.775.001695.69
Poddar Pigments242.45240.600.771.8511.56
MSTC269.80267.750.772.05785.33
MAS Financial Serv898.30891.500.766.809.36
Federal-Mogul Goetze337.00334.450.762.55236.06
Axiscades Tech.93.0592.350.760.70194.89
Vimta Labs262.25260.300.751.95126.87
IFCI13.4513.350.750.105932.23
Interglobe Aviation1789.701776.400.7513.30370.51
Akzo Nobel India2320.752303.550.7517.2011.03
Burger King India162.55161.350.741.203425.80
Capital Trust95.4594.750.740.7012.91
Aarti Drugs731.25725.900.745.35387.13
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv171.55170.300.731.258852.78
GKW591.30587.000.734.300.89
EPL254.55252.700.731.85491.37
HDFC Bank1490.251479.450.7310.803784.80
Acrysil538.65534.750.733.9070.62
Hero MotoCorp3007.052985.650.7221.40454.94
Onward Technologies189.80188.450.721.3532.07
Munjal Showa161.80160.650.721.1590.38
Aurionpro Solutions155.50154.400.711.10110.28
MRO-TEK Realty28.5528.350.710.203.92
Pressman Advertising28.6028.400.700.2087.14
Persistent Systems2542.202524.450.7017.75116.03
Jamna Auto Inds.86.0585.450.700.60888.83
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent301.20299.100.702.1038.06
Kesoram Industries86.3085.700.700.609434.11
TCNS Clothing Co.552.65548.850.693.8024.67
Alkyl Amines Chem3589.703565.050.6924.65104.58
Birlasoft400.50397.750.692.752346.02
Mahindra Logistics594.15590.100.694.0564.98
Rossell India139.60138.650.690.95608.68
Everest Industries374.90372.350.682.5589.29
Patel Engineering14.8514.750.680.103512.60
Eicher Motors2763.502744.950.6818.55646.74
Dhanlaxmi Bank14.9514.850.670.101099.31
SIRCA Paints India345.00342.700.672.3048.22
Igarashi Motors482.05478.850.673.20418.60
Renaissance Global545.10541.500.663.6054.31
Tata Consumer Produc719.50714.750.664.752387.65
Tide Water Oil Co(I)12124.9012045.150.6679.7554.04
Relaxo Footwears1108.801101.550.667.25108.75
Xelpmoc Design283.30281.450.661.8515.59
Sterling Tools199.15197.850.661.3067.18
Mastek2076.702063.200.6513.5093.85
Ucal Fuel Sys.169.90168.800.651.1040.45
Rallis India340.75338.550.652.20660.54
Rane Madras380.50378.050.652.4524.06
Noida Toll Bridge7.957.900.630.05603.90
Celebrity Fashions8.007.950.630.05109.11
Ratnamani Metals2032.902020.300.6212.6028.94
Dangee Dums170.50169.450.621.054.30
Honda India Power1077.551070.950.626.606.58
NELCO269.45267.800.621.65328.47
NOCIL205.25204.000.611.25964.75
Edelweiss Financial74.0073.550.610.452448.64
Nestle17684.8017577.500.61107.3047.20
Avadh Sugar & Energy356.10353.950.612.1585.34
Digispice Technolog50.4050.100.600.30297.31
EIH118.00117.300.600.70558.45
Niraj Cement Struct.42.6042.350.590.254.06
Bharti Airtel542.50539.350.583.157130.90
Auto.Axle1349.051341.350.577.709.14
Gulf Oil Lubricant695.85691.900.573.9599.09
Eveready Inds. (I)334.75332.900.561.85476.45
Atul8943.658894.700.5548.9521.90
GE Shipping403.95401.750.552.20680.46
Asahi India Glass340.30338.450.551.8555.41
MMP Industries101.25100.700.550.5573.50
Ambika Cotton Mills1195.251188.800.546.4528.05
General Insuranc194.85193.800.541.05219.69
Patel Integrated Log28.1027.950.540.15148.09
Shree Cement28485.9028334.050.54151.8525.27
Anupam Rasayan India761.35757.300.534.05233.19
Apcotex Inds321.45319.750.531.70165.43
Bhagyanagar Propert28.4028.250.530.1529.93
Container Corp684.70681.100.533.602573.97
Genus Power Infra57.1556.850.530.30412.43
MPS555.20552.300.532.908.38
NBCC (India)57.6557.350.520.3039778.86
Ruchi Infra.9.659.600.520.05347.51
Aptech241.80240.550.521.25210.78
Caplin Point Lab678.05674.550.523.50632.90
Vodafone Idea9.709.650.520.0587659.99
E.I.D. Parry (I)438.55436.300.522.25329.73
Oriental Hotels39.2539.050.510.20163.62
Oriental Trimex9.859.800.510.0595.86
Bank Of India79.6079.200.510.403841.39
Premier Polyfilm49.9049.650.500.258.27
Alembic130.05129.400.500.65373.62
Goodluck India110.90110.350.500.55653.86
Uflex473.95471.650.492.30120.92
Sheela Foam2190.502180.050.4810.4516.89
DCM41.9541.750.480.20106.11
Hinduja Global Soln.2591.252578.950.4812.3089.36
Banna Amman Sugars1826.601817.950.488.651.36
Summit Securities597.80595.000.472.809.74
MRF82862.7082476.850.47385.8512.06
Wabco India6901.006869.550.4631.452.54
National Fertilizers67.2566.950.450.301671.74
20 Microns67.2566.950.450.30412.01
Genesys Intl. Corpn112.15111.650.450.5024.62
Jindal Saw112.25111.750.450.503106.08
Subros326.35324.900.451.4541.62
Kiri Industries575.55573.000.452.55346.50
Kalyani Investment2077.452068.250.449.203.83
BGR Energy Systems67.9067.600.440.30284.13
ONGC125.35124.800.440.5532779.49
Asian Hotels (West)217.05216.100.440.9511.56
GSS Infotech68.5568.250.440.3099.79
Paisalo Digital615.75613.100.432.65135.95
Chaman Lal Setia Exp128.90128.350.430.5580.70
New Delhi Television71.5571.250.420.3080.10
Pricol95.5595.150.420.401364.18
Visaka Inds.672.95670.150.422.8066.89
Anant Raj60.2560.000.420.25212.38
Aspinwall & Co206.05205.200.410.857.39
Swaraj Engines1600.951594.450.416.5029.25
Plastiblends India247.65246.650.411.00276.87
Tilaknagar Inds37.3537.200.400.15412.91
Amrutanjan Healthcar698.30695.550.402.7529.84
Venus Remedies317.70316.450.401.2515.42
LT Foods76.5076.200.390.301605.01
Megasoft12.8512.800.390.0574.73
Sumit Woods12.9012.850.390.0527.99
IDBI38.8538.700.390.1512594.84
Solara Active Pharma1677.101670.700.386.4041.83
Alembic Pharma998.35994.600.383.75273.53
Gillette India5805.405783.750.3721.656.18
Easy Trip Planners421.30419.750.371.555087.37
Gallantt Metal68.6068.350.370.25232.06
Texmaco Infra69.9069.650.360.2551.63
Man Industries111.95111.550.360.40335.50
Rane Brake Lining912.75909.500.363.255.45
Vaswani Industries14.1514.100.350.0591.02
Computer Age Man2853.702843.700.3510.00186.66
Rane Holdings669.70667.400.342.3066.12
DFM Foods409.50408.100.341.40502.90
Agro Phos14.6514.600.340.05113.93
Mukand118.00117.600.340.4030.73
Harrisons Malayalam208.95208.250.340.70168.37
Cupid224.25223.500.340.75113.89
AMJ Land Holdings30.5530.450.330.1078.28
TV18 Broadcast45.8545.700.330.1514038.23
Ambuja Cement341.45340.350.321.102056.46
Career Point140.05139.600.320.4549.08
Polyplex Corporation1333.101328.850.324.25100.97
Procter&Gamble Healt5806.155787.750.3218.407.10
Schneider Ele. Infra129.00128.600.310.40602.10
Sandesh824.35821.800.312.552.25
Bal Pharma98.8098.500.300.3039.05
Sakar Healthcare149.10148.650.300.45114.67
Deepak Nitrite1775.101769.800.305.301171.03
GNA Axles452.45451.100.301.35115.25
Bata india1646.151641.250.304.90261.96
Ramkrishna Forgings639.65637.750.301.9032.36
Laurus Labs623.30621.500.291.801986.65
Jay Shree Tea104.05103.750.290.30540.15
Motherson Sumi Sys245.95245.250.290.705018.69
Banswara Syntex175.90175.400.290.5025.00
Rane Engine Valve317.25316.350.280.907.95
Seya Industries71.2071.000.280.20139.05
Aro Granite53.7553.600.280.1531.60
FDC382.35381.300.281.054514.10
Natco Pharma1107.301104.300.273.00595.41
NRB Bearings129.90129.550.270.35481.94
Liberty Shoes149.20148.800.270.40137.14
Steel Strips Wheels748.05746.050.272.0022.84
Asian Hotels (North)93.7093.450.270.2515.04
Balaji Amines2671.052664.200.266.8560.29
IDFC First Bank59.6059.450.250.1516344.66
Kirloskar Electric19.9019.850.250.0571.29
Equitas Small Fin.60.0559.900.250.15637.68
CentralBank of India20.8020.750.240.056928.75
Engineers India84.1083.900.240.202972.94
Indian Overseas Bank21.1021.050.240.0515319.29
Universal Cables191.90191.450.240.4562.85
Ashapura Minechem149.75149.400.230.3545.19
Dilip Buildcon556.45555.150.231.30301.30
HDFC2545.102539.200.235.901589.97
Balaxi Pharma.609.80608.400.231.401.96
Veto Switchgears131.10130.800.230.3066.26
RPP Infra Projects66.0065.850.230.15217.21
Arvind Smartspaces110.00109.750.230.2586.18
Reliance Industries2250.002244.900.235.107002.90
Guj. Alkalies & Chem419.55418.600.230.95264.67
Cerebra Integ. Tech66.3566.200.230.151123.52
AVT Natural Prod67.6067.450.220.15208.48
Bajaj Corp294.60293.950.220.65464.33
Saksoft498.85497.750.221.1025.59
Nahar Poly Films159.55159.200.220.3582.94
Indo-National992.85990.700.222.154.19
Sunteck Realty301.30300.650.220.65360.11
AGC Networks1296.401293.650.212.751.75
AMD Industries23.6023.550.210.0518.43
Som Distilleries47.3047.200.210.10152.08
United Breweries1371.851368.950.212.90346.55
Indostar Capital Fin399.60398.800.200.8076.05
Grindwell Norton1180.101177.750.202.3533.53
Bajaj Electricals1049.051047.050.192.0065.63
Suven Pharma486.80485.900.190.90170.52
Bombay Super Hybrid190.25189.900.180.357.31
RCF82.2082.050.180.152191.85
JTEKT India110.35110.150.180.20285.81
TCI Express1525.451522.750.182.7033.66
Bank Of Baroda85.1084.950.180.1541495.00
Petronet LNG233.15232.750.170.404321.32
Symphony1076.751074.950.171.8070.55
Nippon Life India As372.10371.500.160.60564.58
Kotak Mahindra Bank1770.901768.050.162.851735.82
Jindal Drilling&Inds125.75125.550.160.2065.42
Selan Exploratn Tech158.25158.000.160.25544.19
Bharat Bijlee1301.951299.950.152.0012.36
Grasim Industries1495.251493.000.152.25814.63
Jindal Photo67.6067.500.150.1011.86
Mahindra & Mahindra808.60807.450.141.151640.38
Bharat Dynamics360.15359.650.140.5096.45
Andhra Sugars434.35433.750.140.6063.94
Raj TV Network39.2539.200.130.0515.76
HCL Tech.985.45984.200.131.252559.00
Navkar Corporation41.9041.850.120.05484.82
ACC2042.952040.550.122.40303.14
KSB997.00995.850.121.1563.24
Can Fin Homes522.95522.350.110.60487.74
SKF India2582.652579.800.112.8517.49
Astral1950.701948.550.112.15273.52
Generic Eng. & Const45.9545.900.110.0521.17
Bharat Forge741.50740.700.110.802202.82
Honeywell Automation40695.4040651.950.1143.454.48
Hindustan Zinc339.95339.600.100.35886.26
Cybertech Sys. &Soft147.80147.650.100.15142.03
Capacite Infraprojec210.00209.800.100.20709.29
HEG2264.752262.600.102.15382.15
AIA Engineering1965.701963.850.091.8535.18
Apex Frozen Foods269.30269.050.090.25172.68
Global Vectra Helico54.9554.900.090.0510.82
Balkrishna Inds.2274.552272.500.092.05170.75
Libas Consumer Prod59.1559.100.080.05563.68
KPIT Technologies237.60237.400.080.20326.36
Mindtree2469.702467.700.082.00273.59
Advanced Enzyme411.75411.450.070.30191.45
Morepen Laboratories68.8068.750.070.0514386.91
Swan Energy141.00140.900.070.10170.03
Biofil Chem & Pharma70.7070.650.070.0546.50
National Aluminium71.8571.800.070.0511165.24
DCM Shriram749.95749.450.070.50239.25
Modi Rubber75.7575.700.070.054.47
Tribhovandas Bhimji79.4079.350.060.05384.00
Manali Petro80.5580.500.060.05347.95
Raymond411.40411.150.060.25453.34
Time Technoplast85.8085.750.060.05570.05
Alphageo India279.60279.450.050.1533.37
Shriram Pistons & Rings798.55798.150.050.400.45
Jindal Hisar199.90199.800.050.10720.93
The Investment Trust105.80105.750.050.055.41
GE Power India318.15318.000.050.15170.52
Star Cement110.90110.850.050.05244.77
Hester Biosciences2632.802631.750.041.058.69
ICICI Securities651.50651.250.040.251225.91
Nalwa Sons Invest.1732.051731.400.040.650.29
Superhouse151.95151.900.030.0547.70
Force Motors1245.901245.500.030.4028.92
Uttam Sugar Mills179.85179.800.030.05531.09
La Opala R G279.50279.450.020.0582.80
Ahluwalia Contract(I314.35314.300.020.055.91
TVS Motor629.50629.400.020.10998.94
Sharda Motor Inds.401.05401.000.010.0534.75
Rajratan Global Wire1108.651108.550.010.105.63

Latest News