Market Dashboard

As on 25 May 2018 02:35 PM
10624.15
+ 1.05% + 110.30
Today’s High 10628.05
Today’s Low 10524.00
Open 10533.05
Previous Close 10513.85
Advance 37
Decline 13
Unchanged 0
25/05/2018 | 02:35 PM
  • Current Price10624.15
  • Open10533.05
  • High10628.05
  • Low10524.00
  • Prev. Close10513.85

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1054 (64.00%) 1625 (59.61%)
Declines 494 (29.99%) 954 (35.00%)
Unchanged 99 (6.01%) 147 (5.39%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
MPS Infotecnics0.150.1050.000.056288.06
Raj Rayon Industries0.250.2025.000.05172.65
KSS0.250.2025.000.05649.21
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.300.2520.000.05179.51
Gateway Distriparks199.10165.9519.9833.151151.06
Guj. Sidhee Cement34.9529.1519.905.80512.52
Bal Pharma82.2069.8517.6812.35138.93
Proseed India0.350.3016.670.052.02
Time Technoplast155.70135.8014.6519.901678.21
Plastiblends India202.55177.3014.2425.25311.11
Multi Commodity Exch817.30717.7513.8799.554454.33
AMJ Land Holdings27.6524.4513.093.20229.67
Sudarshan Chemicals506.85449.2012.8357.65792.17
IFCI18.7516.8511.281.9049559.29
Pitti Engineering96.3086.6011.209.70242.65
BIL Energy Systems0.500.4511.110.05110.39
Syncom Healthcare5.054.5510.990.50258.06
Punjab Chem. & Corp522.00473.0010.3649.0010.90
Indo Thai Securities65.0559.0510.166.0071.17
The United Nilgiri370.60336.959.9933.652.55
Viceroy Hotels8.457.709.740.75281.24
Just Dial508.00465.609.1142.409118.75
Tata Teleservice(Mah5.455.009.000.451229.27
Sequent Scientific58.2053.408.994.80814.46
J Kumar Infraproject260.15239.758.5120.40199.58
Pennar Industries56.9552.608.274.35491.50
The Mandhana Retail83.4077.058.246.3531.36
Shalimar Paints147.70136.608.1311.101387.40
Shiva Mills44.4541.158.023.300.79
SRS0.700.657.690.05680.68
A2Z Infra23.6021.957.521.65533.90
Allied Digital Serv.17.4016.207.411.2024.86
Adani Power20.3018.907.411.4018533.47
Jain Irrigation Sys104.9597.957.157.0014308.32
Ramco Inds.247.60231.107.1416.5092.71
Patel Integrated Log58.7554.907.013.85201.40
Ponni Sugars (Erode)143.55134.256.939.309.80
Castrol India174.00162.756.9111.251641.31
Ducon Infra.30.5028.556.831.9561.76
Shreyas Shipping555.05519.956.7535.10115.52
Apollo Micro Systems197.20184.756.7412.4557.34
Sundaram Multi Pap2.402.256.670.151625.75
Snowman Logistics48.9045.856.653.051291.38
North Eastern Carry.17.1516.106.521.0545.47
GTN Inds11.5010.806.480.702.07
Merck1971.051851.506.46119.5526.14
Torrent Power230.25216.356.4213.90586.97
NK Industries46.8544.056.362.800.07
GMM Pfaudler860.00809.006.3051.006.90
Mercator23.7522.356.261.40957.62
Avenue Supermarts1495.351409.906.0685.452466.90
Eon Electric70.0566.105.983.9535.74
Tata Power81.0076.455.954.554674.61
Exide Inds257.75243.355.9214.401545.72
Nitco83.5078.855.904.65421.91
Anant Raj43.1540.755.892.40812.00
Onward Technologies82.7578.155.894.6028.07
Precision Camshafts101.8596.255.825.6038.49
Guj. Alkalies & Chem653.50618.505.6635.001084.17
Techno Electric &Eng332.30314.655.6117.65110.74
Windsor Machines127.55120.805.596.75193.46
IL&FS Engg. & Const.31.2529.605.571.65180.55
Surya Roshni372.80353.205.5519.6071.57
Weizmann Forex839.00796.105.3942.904.19
Sharda Motor Inds.2035.051931.105.38103.959.72
Idea Cellular59.9556.905.363.0523969.18
NACL Industries30.5028.955.351.5551.12
India Cements131.05124.455.306.6011175.26
Kellton Tech Solut.57.7554.855.292.9037.87
Cineline India64.9561.705.273.2520.06
Peninsula Land20.1019.105.241.00251.89
Network 18 Media Inv46.5544.255.202.30309.78
Mangalore Chem &Fert61.0058.005.173.00512.96
Hindalco246.15234.105.1512.0511627.99
NR Agarwal Inds434.00412.955.1021.056.75
Chennai Petrol. Corp281.10267.505.0813.60708.68
Take Solutions233.95222.655.0811.30662.43
Nagreeka Cap & Infra37.2535.455.081.8054.67
Metalyst Forgings21.0020.005.001.006.67
Maha Rashtra Apex190.05181.005.009.050.45
Krebs Biochem.&Inds174.45166.155.008.300.80
Sathavahana Ispat16.8016.005.000.8011.00
TVS Electronics377.15359.205.0017.9519.26
Hisar Metal Inds66.1563.005.003.154.79
Salona Cotspin91.3587.005.004.350.46
The Western India79.8076.005.003.805.97
NELCO244.00232.404.9911.6086.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.176.85168.454.998.4016.47
Future Retail579.10551.604.9927.50987.86
Asian Hotels (West)275.70262.604.9913.100.01
Pincon Spirit18.9518.054.990.90208.60
Oswal Agro Mills11.6011.054.980.5511.90
TV18 Broadcast55.9053.254.982.653624.32
Reliance Power34.7533.104.981.656758.23
Birla Cable80.2076.404.973.804.73
63 Moons Tech.80.3076.504.973.80885.53
Piramal Phytocare41.2039.254.971.9515.01
Almondz Global Sec31.8030.304.951.505.66
Gallantt Metal48.8046.504.952.305.80
Supreme Infra. India38.2036.404.951.8013.98
Tantia Constructions8.508.104.940.407.23
Bhushan Steel35.1533.504.931.65250.32
Bartronics India11.7011.154.930.5590.67
Hindustan Composites418.85399.204.9219.653.51
Monnet Ispat &Energy18.1517.304.910.85195.41
KRBL460.70439.154.9121.5599.34
Quess Corp1123.201070.654.9152.5543.19
Alps Inds2.152.054.880.109.32
ARSS Infra Project30.1028.704.881.4010.38
Omkar SpecialityChem20.5019.554.860.9536.67
Pidilite Inds.1133.001080.554.8552.452005.04
Karur Vysya Bank99.8095.204.834.606052.03
Guj Raffia Inds28.2526.954.821.300.20
Madras Fertilizers29.4028.054.811.3586.84
Reliance Capital398.80380.554.8018.252952.62
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys14.2513.604.780.6561.17
VIP Clothing59.3556.654.772.70179.01
Usher Agro2.202.104.760.1028.96
SCAPDVR3.303.154.760.153.25
Repro India690.00658.754.7431.2511.36
Eurotex Inds.&Export29.9028.554.731.351.00
SRF1877.501793.604.6883.90870.69
Indian Oil Corp.163.20155.904.687.3013505.18
TechIndia Nirman6.806.504.620.303.07
Sri Adhikari Brother11.3510.854.610.509.12
Hind Syntex5.705.454.590.250.05
Shakti Pumps (I)589.00563.304.5625.70182.24
Jayant Agro-Organics251.70240.754.5510.9521.27
TV Vision9.208.804.550.4015.18
Lloyds Steels1.151.104.550.05410.13
Prakash Inds.171.25163.854.527.40842.55
Balaji Amines615.00588.404.5226.6019.89
TVS Motor567.10542.554.5224.551396.17
Sterlite Technologie319.00305.254.5013.75932.08
Gitanjali Gems5.805.554.500.2590.66
Adhunik Metaliks3.503.354.480.1587.14
Radico Khaitan445.70426.754.4418.952236.19
Zydus Wellness Ltd1310.001254.404.4355.6017.13
ICICI Prudential420.45402.604.4317.85543.77
Vikas EcoTech29.5028.254.421.25480.15
Cochin Shipyard505.75484.504.3921.25450.06
ONGC175.05167.704.387.3510441.86
Jayaswal Neco Inds7.156.854.380.30111.63
MSP Steel & Power13.1012.554.380.553.79
GP Petroleums77.9074.654.353.2564.02
S Chand And Co378.50362.754.3415.7511.27
IndSwiLtd8.458.104.320.3511.20
ISMT6.105.854.270.2546.83
Minda Corporation189.40181.654.277.75799.96
BEML972.00932.654.2239.351543.92
Stampede Capital6.205.954.200.2521.92
Raymond1035.50993.954.1841.55355.57
3P Land Holdings13.7513.204.170.552.73
Trident57.4055.104.172.30407.25
Usha Martin Educatn.1.251.204.170.050.00
Jindal Cotex8.758.404.170.35149.45
Indian Terrain Fash.180.00172.804.177.2026.50
Remsons Inds88.5085.004.123.508.58
Vaswani Industries13.9013.354.120.5527.52
Praxis Home Retail236.00226.704.109.301.96
Welspun Corp136.15130.804.095.35180.60
Moser Baer India2.552.454.080.1013.73
Electrotherm India165.90159.454.056.4532.40
Adani Enterprises123.95119.154.034.804254.60
Cinevista7.757.454.030.306.19
United Spirits3245.003119.154.03125.851886.38
CEAT1352.051299.854.0252.20674.43
Himatsingka Seide364.95350.854.0214.1038.24
SAIL72.7069.904.012.807277.81
Bajaj Finserv6060.005826.404.01233.60231.90
Eastern Silk Inds3.903.754.000.15122.82
Indiabulls Housing1156.001111.803.9844.201259.47
Simbhaoli Sugars13.0512.553.980.5045.20
Engineers India138.80133.503.975.301214.86
Industl. Invst.Trust105.00101.003.964.000.09
Alkyl Amines Chem676.05650.453.9425.607.89
Keynote Corp.Service62.0059.653.942.350.02
Tata Steel569.70548.203.9221.507582.59
Castex Technologies2.652.553.920.10116.79
Unity Infraprojects2.652.553.920.104.80
Jindal Photo40.0038.503.901.501.75
RBL Bank514.60495.453.8719.15584.32
ANG Industries2.702.603.850.102.59
Rohit Ferro-Tech2.702.603.850.1019.30
Magnum Ventures8.107.803.850.3013.15
Godrej Industries569.00547.953.8421.05345.58
Mcdowell Holdings32.7531.553.801.20101.26
Maral Overseas30.2029.103.781.103.92
Sastasundar Ventures97.4093.853.783.551.92
Diamond Power Infra2.752.653.770.107.02
Indiabulls Integrate506.95488.553.7718.4039.59
DCW27.6026.603.761.00197.85
Jindal Steel & Power236.20227.653.768.555885.68
Dalmia Bharat2664.502568.303.7596.20231.89
Bhagyanagar Propert20.7520.003.750.7525.43
Som Distilleries262.90253.453.739.45227.08
Carborundum Univer.341.70329.403.7312.30151.59
Kirloskar Electric25.0524.153.730.9040.15
Dhunseri Petrochem129.05124.453.704.6060.21
JSW Energy73.0070.403.692.60754.06
Interglobe Aviation1207.751164.903.6842.851183.88
Sunflag Iron & Steel77.6074.853.672.75240.02
Tube Investments219.90212.153.657.7514.05
VIP Inds.426.20411.253.6414.95768.94
Saregama India805.25776.953.6428.3087.66
OCL Iron and Steel2.852.753.640.1013.11
Arrow Textiles Ltd32.7531.603.641.154.15
Pennar Engineered80.0077.203.632.8011.00
Ajmera Realty&Infra248.10239.453.618.65282.69
HPCL293.45283.253.6010.207197.87
OCL India1255.601212.003.6043.603.53
Religare Enterprises52.0050.203.591.80263.69
Jyothy Laboratories432.25417.253.5915.00100.54
PTC India84.0081.103.582.901726.21
Hathway Cable & Data29.0028.003.571.00350.49
Pradip Overseas1.451.403.570.058.96
SPML Infra110.95107.153.553.80131.37
Aspinwall & Co350.00338.003.5512.000.92
Morepen Laboratories27.8026.853.540.951031.66
SKIL Infrastructure20.4519.753.540.705.68
Jaypee Infratech5.855.653.540.201354.66
GSFC114.75110.853.523.901266.48
Tata Sponge Iron1101.651064.403.5037.25141.20
Soma Textiles11.8511.453.490.403.05
GATI100.7097.303.493.402328.53
GMR Infrastructure17.8017.203.490.6021521.41
Kavveri Telecom Prod8.908.603.490.300.64
Orient Press393.05379.853.4813.2021.96
Banaras Beads55.1053.253.471.850.02
GAIL India320.20309.503.4610.708053.03
Celebrity Fashions13.5013.053.450.4540.80
Mahindra Holi.&Resor341.55330.253.4211.3077.73
Blue Dart Express3488.003373.003.41115.003.19
Glaxo.Cons. Health6528.006313.753.39214.2547.99
Century Extrusions6.155.953.360.20202.00
Motherson Sumi Sys311.70301.603.3510.104758.87
NBCC (India)97.6094.453.343.154589.66
Prozone Intu Propert48.0046.453.341.5576.92
NCC118.20114.403.323.8019495.43
KNR Construction297.55288.003.329.5587.33
PIL Italtca Lifest.12.5012.103.310.4022.74
Jet Airways (I)404.65391.703.3112.955175.10
Andhra Sugars392.10379.553.3112.5527.09
Ramkrishna Forgings763.90739.503.3024.4085.66
Manali Petro40.8039.503.291.30619.54
GKW750.00726.103.2923.900.37
DCM Financial Serv.3.153.053.280.1020.29
Gokaldas Exports94.6091.603.283.00286.20
NIIT Tech1124.801089.203.2735.601921.24
JSW Steel324.40314.153.2610.254299.98
BSE833.95807.603.2626.35238.19
Shriram Pistons & Rings1621.001570.003.2551.000.08
Jain Irrigation(DVR)62.1060.153.241.9598.71
Reliance Infra420.55407.403.2313.151846.32
DB Realty51.1049.503.231.60259.65
Marathon NextgenReal191.00185.053.225.955.25
Cybertech Sys. &Soft51.3549.753.221.6010.84
Indian Bank316.95307.053.229.901084.72
Bank Of India103.0599.853.203.206780.19
Max Financial474.00459.353.1914.65578.16
Tata Elxsi1233.051194.953.1938.10871.07
Pioneer Embroideries29.1528.253.190.9051.80
LEEL Electricals196.00189.953.196.0572.30
KIOCL215.05208.403.196.6544.74
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp21.2020.553.160.6533.45
Vascon Engineers32.7031.703.151.00356.61
Seamec261.00253.053.147.957.70
Revathi Equipments527.90511.903.1316.000.35
Alok Inds1.651.603.120.05251.15
AGC Networks110.50107.203.083.301.44
Agro Tech Food692.00671.553.0520.456.75
Grob Tea Co936.65909.003.0427.650.03
National Aluminium73.0070.853.032.152748.17
Lycos Internet5.104.953.030.15205.64
Grindwell Norton509.50494.702.9914.8015.29
Mphasis1129.351096.552.9932.80314.06
Navin Fluorine Intl696.00675.802.9920.2019.93
SREI Infra Fin74.2572.102.982.15907.54
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv469.60456.052.9713.551750.34
Apollo Hospital Ent.995.20966.552.9628.65290.50
Capital Trust403.50391.952.9511.555.58
Sangam India106.40103.352.953.0514.68
Artemis Global Life96.0593.302.952.754.01
Birla Corporation759.00737.302.9421.70253.73
Tarapur Transformers5.255.102.940.150.09
IDFC51.0549.602.921.451182.09
L&T Finance Holdings167.65162.902.924.755253.64
Jindal Poly Invest45.8044.502.921.301.04
Hindustan Zinc291.50283.302.898.20748.53
Easun Reyrolle16.0015.552.890.451.46
Mandhana Industries5.355.202.880.1523.14
Equitas Holdings159.60155.152.874.45890.33
HT Media79.4077.202.852.2071.42
Maithan Alloys677.60658.902.8418.7011.69
De Nora India341.00331.602.839.4027.98
Indo Rama Synth27.4026.652.810.7512.65
IFB Agro Inds634.70617.352.8117.350.59
Kanani Industries7.357.152.800.200.18
Allcargo Logistics123.10119.752.803.35271.40
CG Power & Indl.Soln74.0072.002.782.001002.71
Karuturi Global1.851.802.780.05115.17
Lovable Lingerie156.90152.652.784.2566.88
PC Jeweller193.20188.002.775.2016773.36
Bharat Forge660.25642.502.7617.75730.75
Edelweiss Financial311.95303.602.758.351318.32
Tata Communications631.60614.752.7416.85192.19
Elecon Engg.63.7062.002.741.70122.60
Uniply Inds421.90410.652.7411.2525.80
Nagarjuna Fertilizer15.1514.752.710.40235.76
Walchandnagar Inds145.00141.202.693.80100.58
Solar Industries1148.201118.252.6829.9511.11
Khaitan India42.3541.252.671.101.88
Cantabil Retail127.00123.702.673.308.91
Jocil145.50141.752.653.750.47
LIC Housing Finance483.45471.002.6412.451029.12
Rallis India207.80202.452.645.35335.10
TCPL Packaging539.00525.152.6413.851.02
Tata Motors - DVR173.10168.652.644.453216.22
Pratibha Industries3.903.802.630.1090.15
Radaan Mediaworks1.951.902.630.050.01
Shree Pushkar Chem213.50208.052.625.4581.09
HIL2145.002090.502.6154.508.48
Dollar Industries420.05409.352.6110.7014.18
Ester Inds57.6056.152.581.4592.60
Tata Chemicals736.15717.652.5818.50740.34
Union Bank Of India89.4087.152.582.254722.89
Lakshmi Finance&Indl93.9091.552.572.350.08
IVRCL Ltd.2.001.952.560.056872.86
Bank Of Baroda142.40138.852.563.559155.17
Kothari Petrochem26.0025.352.560.6525.10
IG Petrochem.611.00595.802.5515.2020.15
TCI Finance24.1023.502.550.6028.11
IFB Industries1307.051274.602.5532.459.36
RCF70.3068.552.551.75891.24
J&K Bank52.3051.002.551.30117.20
Gandhi Spl. Tubes403.65393.652.5410.006.27
Alicon Castalloy625.00609.502.5415.501.12
Ginni Filaments24.2023.602.540.6055.38
GTL8.107.902.530.2054.51
Tata Motors295.95288.652.537.3016751.41
Hexaware Tech.443.80432.852.5310.951640.39
Laurus Labs465.55454.052.5311.50641.45
Transport Corp.282.00275.102.516.9015.80
Rainbow Papers2.052.002.500.0541.98
Ashapura Minechem59.5558.102.501.4546.41
Lumax Auto Tech802.70783.202.4919.5011.09
Adani Transmission127.80124.702.493.10581.64
Tinplate Company193.85189.152.484.70672.31
Lokesh Machines66.0064.402.481.6022.39
MBL Infrastructures18.6018.152.480.4529.86
Eimco Elecon (India)399.95390.302.479.650.03
Aditya Birla Money62.3060.802.471.5016.65
Kiri Industries461.00449.902.4711.1090.20
BPCL380.45371.352.459.105911.11
TN Petro Products37.8036.902.440.9089.72
Tata Coffee113.30110.602.442.70145.22
Excel Crop Care3150.003075.002.4475.001.78
JBM Auto387.00377.802.449.2014.82
Tejas Networks320.00312.452.427.55116.72
Blue Coast Hotels83.0081.052.411.950.01
Canara Bank251.00245.102.415.904372.17
Can Fin Homes362.25353.752.408.50522.93
IRB Infra.&Developer236.80231.252.405.551247.05
CESC1044.901020.552.3924.35331.50
JVL Agro Industries21.5521.052.380.50174.74
ICSA India2.152.102.380.0528.04
Subros304.00296.952.377.0514.91
DLF201.05196.402.374.653637.31
Madhav Marbles&Gran.50.0048.852.351.159.54
Security And Int1331.951301.402.3530.553.05
Tara Jewels8.708.502.350.2023.34
Alpa Lab32.8532.102.340.7516.00
Godrej Agrovet653.65638.702.3414.95104.16
Technofab Eng.195.00190.552.344.452.56
Escorts911.00890.302.3320.701054.85
Indiabulls Ventures410.65401.302.339.35486.85
Vadilal Industries777.05759.402.3217.658.06
Kotak Mahindra Bank1304.851275.452.3129.40787.35
Dynamatic Tech1785.001744.802.3040.200.79
BF Utilities371.90363.552.308.35352.95
Yes Bank337.60330.002.307.605176.05
Mishra Dhatu Nigam139.90136.752.303.15176.24
Bharat Electronics118.70116.052.282.652069.09
Firstsource Solution72.0570.452.271.606773.92
Jai Balaji Inds9.008.802.270.2013.75
CIL Nova Petro29.4028.752.260.650.42
Future MarketNetwork124.95122.202.252.7576.30
Apollo Sindoori1738.851700.602.2538.250.21
Prism Johnson107.20104.852.242.3575.19
Kabra Extrus.technik109.50107.102.242.409.20
Wockhardt677.15662.302.2414.851202.09
Amara Raja Batteries791.70774.452.2317.25290.01
Future Enterprises39.0038.152.230.85437.45
Ansal Prop. & Infra16.1015.752.220.3549.30
MTNL16.1015.752.220.35387.68
Lambodhara Textiles64.5563.152.221.405.38
Jamna Auto Inds.92.3590.352.212.00796.10
Aksharchem (I)583.90571.352.2012.555.05
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds23.3522.852.190.50581.92
Globus Spirits132.25129.452.162.8046.51
SAB Events & Governa7.106.952.160.152.64
Bodal Chemicals125.75123.102.152.65137.87
Provogue India4.754.652.150.1096.69
5Paisa Capital370.00362.202.157.806.83
Texmo Pipes & Prod.19.0518.652.140.4027.44
SE Power4.804.702.130.103.29
Damodar Inds.113.25110.902.122.353.39
Apollo Tyres278.35272.602.115.751188.45
Gruh Finance676.70662.702.1114.00254.12
Godawari Power & Isp442.85433.702.119.1541.88
Page Industries23878.7523386.002.11492.7514.10
Prime Focus85.2583.502.101.7515.22
Rane Engine Valve460.00450.552.109.450.64
Astrazeneca Pharma I1204.701180.052.0924.6523.14
Ujjivan Financial383.25375.402.097.85501.50
Shree RamaMulti-Tech12.2512.002.080.2516.47
HCL Infosystems44.6043.702.060.90858.75
Lakshmi Vilas Bank96.5594.602.061.95367.58
Genesys Intl. Corpn241.70236.852.054.8520.15
Genus Power Infra44.7543.852.050.90310.82
Indusind Bank1909.001870.702.0538.30566.85
Hero MotoCorp3561.053489.902.0471.15124.51
Britannia Inds5834.955718.202.04116.7588.61
Jubilant LifeScience803.30787.252.0416.05372.43
Indraprastha Gas258.10252.952.045.154024.81
India Hume Pipe286.45280.752.035.706.08
VST Industries3095.003033.552.0361.450.52
Steel Strips Wheels1291.801266.152.0325.653.91
Excel Industries1314.451288.402.0226.0524.10
Websol Energy System55.6554.552.021.1055.50
Automot. Stamp&Assem70.5569.152.021.407.23
Adani Ports &Special378.75371.252.027.501726.61
Pritish Nandy Comm15.2014.902.010.302.27
TV Today Network443.75435.002.018.7526.25
Dalmia Bharat Sugar63.8062.552.001.2544.36
Clariant Chem.(India448.45439.652.008.808.46
21st Cent Mgt38.4037.651.990.756.93
HDFC Standard Life Ins484.50475.051.999.451310.93
Ajanta Pharma997.00977.601.9819.40145.48
KSB Pumps806.65791.151.9615.501.53
Ratnamani Metals1027.001007.401.9519.605.08
Kamat Hotels (India)96.7594.901.951.8530.14
Action Const. Equip170.10166.851.953.25286.63
Supreme Petrochem302.00296.251.945.755.88
Burnpur Cement5.255.151.940.10107.39
ITI95.1593.351.931.80372.88
Syndicate Bank47.6046.701.930.902625.81
Shoppers Stop544.85534.551.9310.3020.31
United Breweries1202.601180.001.9222.603982.46
Shemaroo Entertainment473.50464.601.928.901.92
Indian Energy Exch1627.251596.751.9130.5011.47
Karda Constructions179.00175.651.913.3534.00
Nahar Spinning Mills86.0084.401.901.603.68
Ansal Housing & Cons16.1015.801.900.3017.12
Indian Overseas Bank16.1015.801.900.30170.65
Mahindra & Mahindra858.95843.051.8915.901614.77
Rane Madras756.95742.901.8914.053.78
Bafna Pharma24.3523.901.880.452.06
Bata india764.40750.351.8714.05764.26
Arvind389.35382.201.877.151179.84
Kopran60.0558.951.871.1041.95
Orbit Exports139.85137.301.862.557.96
BF Investment297.65292.251.855.40261.66
Maharashtra Seamless432.50424.701.847.8064.88
HBL Power Sys44.3043.501.840.80391.28
Jindal Stainless80.4078.951.841.45127.07
IL&FS Trans &Network52.8551.901.830.95123.38
Dhunseri Investments361.45355.001.826.451.32
Oriental Bank78.7077.301.811.401528.35
Eicher Motors30050.0029515.401.81534.6024.37
TN Newsprints317.50311.851.815.658.95
Accel Frontline50.8049.901.800.906.49
GNFC465.60457.451.788.15439.81
Aurionpro Solutions203.35199.801.783.5510.45
SP Apparels331.95326.151.785.802.44
Tata Global Beverage259.00254.501.774.501620.01
Gayatri Projects193.00189.651.773.3552.04
Fineotex Chemical72.0570.801.771.25303.05
Gujarat Gas860.00845.051.7714.957.79
Federal Bank84.3582.901.751.456498.69
PSL2.902.851.750.0548.01
IDFC Bank40.7540.051.750.706369.70
NCL Industries210.50206.901.743.6030.81
La Opala R G276.95272.251.734.703.24
Capital First555.80546.401.729.40299.22
Hindustan Copper71.5070.301.711.20975.05
Dynacons Sys & Sol36.0035.401.690.6010.20
Bang Overseas42.1041.401.690.7014.73
MM Forgings1153.951135.101.6618.855.70
Mirza International122.75120.751.662.0080.08
Astra Microwave Prod95.2093.651.661.55115.13
HCC15.4515.201.640.255635.88
Ortin Laboratories15.4515.201.640.257.28
Shankara Bldg. Prod1868.001837.801.6430.2032.54
Ravi Kumar Distiller12.5012.301.630.207.71
Newgen Software Tech255.25251.151.634.1099.96
Bandhan Bank485.00477.201.637.80213.82
Swaraj Engines1974.001942.501.6231.501.27
Magma Fincorp184.95182.001.622.9567.14
Banco Products (I)215.10211.701.613.4024.34
Oil Country Tubular22.1021.751.610.3515.51
Lemon Tree Hotels66.4565.401.611.05869.45
Adlabs Entertainment41.0040.351.610.6587.25
Tainwala Chem&Plast.127.00125.001.602.000.13
Alankit31.7531.251.600.5053.24
Sun TV Network950.00935.051.6014.95763.46
Zee Media Corpn.31.9031.401.590.50149.41
Oswal Greentech25.5025.101.590.4025.96
OMDC1476.001452.851.5923.152.37
Minda Industries1298.201277.951.5820.25142.44
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi)..224.90221.401.583.500.39
GNA Axles491.05483.401.587.6530.05
Somany Ceramics534.00525.751.578.2514.70
PG Electroplast220.20216.801.573.4028.40
Orient Cement122.80120.901.571.9038.21
Chambal Fert & Chem163.00160.501.562.50302.24
Bajaj Hold & Invest2816.952773.801.5643.158.34
Bharti Airtel377.70371.901.565.802947.17
Orient Refractories179.30176.551.562.7523.35
Phoenix Mills701.95691.251.5510.7056.00
Indo-National803.40791.101.5512.301.55
Pioneer Distilleries262.60258.601.554.0030.46
Arshiya62.4561.501.540.9570.88
Zodiac Clothing Co164.50162.001.542.508.34
Fairchem Speciality385.20379.351.545.850.90
Poly Medicure234.45230.901.543.553.62
Rane Holdings2388.302352.351.5335.951.18
Advani Hotel&Resorts56.2555.401.530.852.55
Vimta Labs199.10196.101.533.004.03
Neuland Laboratories708.80698.151.5310.659.45
Maruti Suzuki8539.708410.751.53128.95393.97
Beardsell43.2542.601.530.652.49
Williamson Magor &Co69.9568.901.521.053.18
Satin Creditcare383.00377.251.525.7525.88
Godfrey Phillips780.85769.201.5111.6537.01
Meghmani Organics97.2595.801.511.45808.50
Bhagyanagar India44.1043.451.500.6536.01
National Fertilizers47.3546.651.500.70221.17
Jindal Worldwide588.00579.301.508.7084.93
Karnataka Bank118.50116.751.501.75936.77
HDIL27.0026.601.500.402432.06
Alembic Pharma427.00420.701.506.3011.74
Dilip Buildcon1037.001021.701.5015.30140.88
Bajaj Finance2126.002094.751.4931.251148.15
Allahabad Bank40.8040.201.490.602140.81
Vishnu Chemicals260.00256.201.483.801.85
Nath Bio-Genes493.05485.851.487.2018.35
JSW Holdings1993.001964.201.4728.801.42
PNB Housing Finance1240.051222.051.4718.0079.90
Magadh Sugar & Energ96.5095.101.471.400.40
Dabur India374.90369.501.465.401064.20
DCM Shriram267.30263.451.463.85102.46
Reliance Indl. Infra409.00403.101.465.90145.00
VA Tech Wabag454.20447.651.466.5567.85
Deepak Nitrite251.10247.501.453.6056.27
VLS Finance73.5072.451.451.0586.41
Country Club10.5010.351.450.1517.02
Future Enter.-B-DVR38.4537.901.450.5522.37
Agarwal Indl. Corp250.00246.451.443.550.84
Talbros Auto Compont284.70280.701.434.006.67
Balmer Lawrie & Co209.30206.351.432.9532.51
Goldiam Internatl.70.7069.701.431.001.99
Empee Distilleries28.4028.001.430.409.01
Reliance Naval14.1513.951.430.2010781.23
Infosys1238.301221.001.4217.303380.31
Nava Bharat Ventures128.50126.701.421.8075.75
Neyveli Lignite81.9080.751.421.1567.86
Essar Shipping17.8017.551.420.258.91
Alkem Laboratories1985.201957.551.4127.657.98
TIL450.00443.801.406.208.89
Hi-Tech Gears445.05438.901.406.154.00
PNB83.2582.101.401.1515600.35
Housing & Urban Dev.58.0057.201.400.80496.77
UCO Bank18.2017.951.390.25158.66
Ballarpur Inds.11.0510.901.380.15679.59
Arvind Smartspaces172.20169.851.382.358.12
Caplin Point Lab577.05569.251.377.8012.82
Gufic Biosciences138.15136.301.361.8540.18
HDFC Bank2012.851986.001.3526.85967.93
Timken India701.90692.551.359.3512.04
Weizmann41.2040.651.350.550.48
Mohota Industries173.00170.701.352.301.00
Nucleus Software Exp382.25377.151.355.109.15
Aptech225.00222.001.353.00225.89
Entertain. Network660.00651.201.358.806.39
R Systems Intl.34.0533.601.340.4514.16
Oriental Hotels45.8045.201.330.6077.57
Voltas538.50531.451.337.051942.71
Zuari Global165.15163.001.322.1517.61
Munjal Showa207.00204.301.322.709.39
Cadila Healthcare361.95357.251.324.70884.65
Bharat Financial Inc1149.501134.551.3214.95781.41
NHPC26.9526.601.320.354098.24
Lasa Supergenerics69.0068.101.320.9054.17
LG Balakrishnan&Bros1259.951243.601.3116.351.53
DCM88.6587.501.311.155.97
Hubtown62.0561.251.310.8083.87
Guj. Apollo Inds199.45196.901.302.553.19
Astron Paper & Board113.40111.951.301.4548.84
Havells India541.40534.501.296.90889.40
Insecticides India770.50760.651.299.853.21
Quick Heal Tech307.00303.101.293.90106.67
Pudumjee Paper27.4527.101.290.3565.38
Palash Securities54.9054.201.290.700.00
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.261.90258.601.283.301112.80
JMT Auto3.953.901.280.05108.07
Swelect Energy363.20358.601.284.600.93
Divis Lab1143.201128.701.2814.50164.43
JP Associate15.8515.651.280.2026916.32
Tera Software43.5543.001.280.554.98
Star Cement135.00133.301.281.70194.96
Kaya Ltd.987.00974.551.2812.4514.19
Hindustan Unilever1580.951561.101.2719.85652.33
India Nipon Electric529.70523.051.276.653.47
Fert Chem Travancore43.9043.351.270.5536.08
SPIC32.0031.601.270.40146.17
Ashoka Buildcon259.00255.751.273.25138.51
Triveni Turbine Ltd.108.05106.701.271.3540.91
Grasim Industries1034.551021.701.2612.85898.12
Jindal Saw104.65103.351.261.30802.86
Siyaram Silk Mills618.00610.301.267.702.65
Sonata Software349.75345.401.264.3588.02
Andhra Bank36.1535.701.260.452507.71
Sharda Cropchem414.65409.501.265.153.95
Global Offshore Serv20.3520.101.240.253.90
Fiem Inds841.80831.501.2410.300.97
Bajaj Corp459.85454.201.245.6510.23
NOCIL197.15194.751.232.40211.82
Pochiraju Industries4.104.051.230.050.86
Cords Cable Inds74.0073.101.230.9010.08
Central Dep. Service268.00264.751.233.25221.15
BASF India2006.101981.951.2224.153.96
Kalpataru PowerTrans453.95448.501.225.4536.87
Cimmco75.0074.101.210.905.10
Om Metals Infraproj.41.7041.201.210.5037.12
RPG Life Sciences339.95335.901.214.0518.64
Coffee Day Enter.309.00305.301.213.7084.24
Aegis Logistics274.45271.201.203.2560.92
Hotel Leela Venture16.9016.701.200.20212.97
Lakshmi Energy&Food17.0016.801.190.20139.35
Dredging Corp563.50556.851.196.6566.04
Zensar Technologies1307.951292.751.1815.2025.30
Himadri Speciality138.50136.901.171.60361.93
Patel Engineering47.7047.151.170.5563.35
NBI Indl. Finance1517.501500.001.1717.500.01
BLS Internatl.Serv177.00174.951.172.05116.33
Sanghvi Movers184.45182.351.152.1074.95
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1501.251484.301.1416.95183.54
Alkali Metals75.3074.451.140.854.50
Asian Hotels (East)301.00297.601.143.400.59
Avadh Sugar & Energy360.05356.001.144.0522.85
Nelcast89.3588.351.131.0045.77
Eros Internatl.Media143.75142.151.131.602753.04
Vedanta253.40250.601.122.8024203.09
West Coast Paper279.60276.501.123.1032.34
Unitech4.504.451.120.054513.81
Huhtamaki PPL317.10313.601.123.501.60
TT86.0085.051.120.958.37
Surana Telecom4.504.451.120.0510.54
Hindustan Aeron1020.001008.751.1211.2510.49
SJVN31.7031.351.120.35162.00
Balkrishna Paper72.0571.251.120.802.57
DFM Foods1365.001350.051.1114.951.46
Kesar Terminal&Infra104.90103.751.111.156.61
Monte Carlo Fashions526.00520.301.105.7017.93
Polyplex Corporation441.55436.801.094.756.96
Shiva Texyarn394.00389.801.084.200.31
ButterflyGandhimathi461.50456.551.084.953.42
Mcleod Russel149.60148.001.081.60672.54
Indiabulls Real Est.187.25185.251.082.002395.29
Kaveri Seed512.40506.951.085.452167.18
Sumeet Inds14.1514.001.070.15118.49
Palred Technologies75.4574.651.070.802.98
DCB Bank184.35182.401.071.952031.69
Graphite India822.90814.301.068.601284.56
GIC Housing Fin382.30378.301.064.0076.45
SPL Industries23.8023.551.060.255.00
ICICI Securities380.05376.051.064.0053.25
SML Isuzu766.75758.801.057.959.73
STI India14.5014.351.050.151.12
Petron Engg Constn.67.2566.551.050.700.64
Ahluwalia Contract(I391.00386.951.054.05225.43
PTC India Fin. Serv19.3019.101.050.20915.92
Salasar Techno Engg.346.00342.401.053.6011.92
Munjal Auto Inds68.2067.501.040.7017.37
Ruby Mills353.20349.601.033.603.40
IL&FS Investment Mgr14.7514.601.030.15441.50
Chola. Invest & Fin.1509.451494.101.0315.35341.44
Jai Corp132.25130.901.031.35714.96
Star Paper Mills192.00190.051.031.9523.56
CMI299.75296.701.033.0522.58
TPL Plastech318.45315.201.033.253.93
South Indian Bank24.4524.201.030.254557.77
Dixon Technologies3439.003403.951.0335.0510.76
MMTC34.6034.251.020.35532.44
Panacea Biotec256.50253.901.022.6040.97
Ramky Infrastructure158.10156.501.021.6042.88
Motor & General Fin40.0039.601.010.401.94
Ipca Laboratories669.60662.901.016.7041.34
Nectar Lifesciences24.9024.651.010.2537.10
NRB Industrial20.0019.801.010.208.13
Kalyani Investment2355.002331.850.9923.150.46
Trent330.00326.800.983.2019.00
Hikal232.80230.550.982.2553.94
Sundaram Finance1749.951732.900.9817.0510.71
Kanoria Chem. & Inds67.9067.250.970.6510.63
Apar Inds720.00713.100.976.903.80
Rain Industries225.00222.850.962.152284.58
Ganesh Housing Corp120.65119.500.961.1529.12
Capri Global Capital94.9094.000.960.9024.69
Deep Industries142.70141.350.961.3551.38
Shriram Trans. Fin1492.101478.050.9514.05425.40
KCP122.00120.850.951.1535.58
Vardhman Acrylics47.9547.500.950.4513.17
Punjab & Sind Bank31.8031.500.950.3017.44
Parag Milk Foods334.10330.950.953.15342.50
TTK Healthcare929.45920.750.948.700.79
Shree Renuka Sugar16.0515.900.940.151254.33
Uttam Sugar Mills80.4079.650.940.7522.36
Sintex Industries16.3516.200.930.15975.78
Blue Blends10.8010.700.930.1014.49
Bhageria Industries278.05275.500.932.555.25
GMDC119.00117.900.931.1083.27
Titagarh Wagons103.15102.200.930.95133.07
Veto Switchgears211.30209.350.931.9525.90
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.606.50601.000.925.502257.99
Avanti Feeds1950.801932.950.9217.8586.53
Aurobindo Pharma590.00584.650.925.351249.96
Next Mediaworks11.0010.900.920.103.98
Filatex India209.65207.750.911.9045.52
Bajaj Auto2757.352732.800.9024.55237.67
Shalby Ltd.189.80188.100.901.7047.28
Zee Entertainment560.45555.500.894.95916.48
Finolex Cables685.00679.050.885.957.61
Pressman Advertising45.9545.550.880.402.65
Heritage Foods688.25682.250.886.0025.63
Majesco499.25494.900.884.3561.30
High Ground Enter11.5511.450.870.1048.71
Global Vectra Helico98.7097.850.870.853.21
MAS Financial Serv595.00589.850.875.156.96
Liberty Shoes193.05191.400.861.6542.94
L&T Infotech1700.151685.650.8614.50220.68
Gallantt Ispat280.00277.600.862.401.65
Eris Lifesciences771.95765.350.866.604.33
Apex Frozen Foods589.00584.000.865.0055.95
Mazda345.60342.700.852.900.19
NTPC166.45165.050.851.404596.32
Indowind Energy5.955.900.850.0550.41
Vardhman Polytex18.0017.850.840.154.76
Compucom Software12.0011.900.840.10120.69
Matrimony.Com757.00750.700.846.300.25
Ashiana Housing151.65150.400.831.2516.74
Bharat Dynamics383.00379.850.833.1519.01
Future Consumer54.3553.900.830.451414.86
Uttam Galva Steels12.3512.250.820.10733.22
Shyam Telecom12.2512.150.820.102.19
Man InfraConstruct49.4549.050.820.40124.71
Cox & Kings India209.55207.850.821.702636.81
Aditya Birla Fashion147.35146.150.821.20103.05
TI Financial Holding675.00669.600.815.4011.78
Subex6.206.150.810.05718.32
Vivimed Labs62.0061.500.810.50155.85
BGR Energy Systems93.0092.250.810.7530.85
Indian Hotel137.75136.650.801.10260.00
ADF Foods257.35255.300.802.0548.76
Jay Bharat Maruti457.10453.450.803.6510.38
Corporation Bank25.2025.000.800.20137.44
UFO Moviez354.95352.150.802.8012.81
P&G Hygiene9349.959276.350.7973.601.18
Essel Propack257.00255.000.782.008.74
Pfizer2408.002389.400.7818.6011.10
D-Link (India)91.0090.300.780.706.98
Manaksia Coated12.9012.800.780.106.56
Shanthi Gears131.00130.000.771.004.28
Bank of Maharashtra13.1513.050.770.10177.76
Sasken Technologies1002.00994.350.777.659.85
GVK Power & Infra13.1513.050.770.102354.37
Sundaram BrakeLining484.95481.250.773.700.38
Guj. Fluorochem804.95798.900.766.0514.31
HEG3388.003362.300.7625.70236.30
JM Financial132.10131.100.761.00318.01
Aksh Optifibre32.9532.700.760.25510.83
GSS Infotech106.25105.450.760.80626.58
Ganesha Ecosphere382.95380.100.752.850.61
TGB Banquets33.4533.200.750.259.85
Prakash Constrowell6.756.700.750.0597.10
Ultratech Cement3685.403658.400.7427.00203.82
DB Corp258.55256.650.741.9088.03
General Insuranc691.25686.150.745.1035.33
Prestige Estate Proj271.90269.900.742.0069.76
Jubilant Inds.150.50149.400.741.105.08
HDFC1819.201806.100.7313.101508.37
Whirlpool Of India1549.101537.850.7311.258.63
Ashok Leyland145.55144.500.731.058889.33
Honeywell Automation18450.0018316.550.73133.450.23
Nagreeka Exports27.7027.500.730.201.88
Selan Exploratn Tech220.30218.700.731.6030.50
Atul Auto426.45423.350.733.1011.27
Mukand Engineers34.5534.300.730.250.76
Xchanging Solutions55.1554.750.730.408.98
Tata Metaliks786.45780.800.725.6538.76
HCL Tech.918.30911.700.726.60745.22
Gillanders Arbuthnot69.5069.000.720.502.68
SQS India BFSI551.00547.050.723.955.70
Nitin Spinners85.4584.850.710.60207.43
Reliance Comm14.2514.150.710.1061694.48
KPR Mill621.70617.300.714.409.15
Prabhat Dairy177.15175.900.711.2596.71
Fortis Healthcare143.95142.950.701.001324.89
Omaxe222.55221.000.701.55264.17
Oil India217.15215.650.701.501399.40
Cigniti Technologies250.70248.950.701.7577.36
Tree House Education7.157.100.700.0537.88
Aditya Birla Capital142.90141.900.701.00649.21
NMDC116.65115.850.690.80854.53
Tarmat44.0043.700.690.3011.90
Future Lifestyle433.35430.400.692.9569.69
Sintex Plastics Tech51.0550.700.690.351036.32
Rajshree Sugars&Chem29.4029.200.680.2013.32
Biocon649.75645.350.684.40856.26
CentralBank of India66.9566.500.680.45236.37
India Motor Parts987.75981.100.686.650.27
Varun Beverages Ltd.735.30730.300.685.00104.42
Mcnally Bharat Engg45.0044.700.670.302.10
Jagran Prakashan165.20164.100.671.1026.45
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser145.00144.050.660.9511.94
HOV Services189.95188.700.661.253.36
V2 Retail440.00437.100.662.9029.54
GPT Infraprojects176.00174.850.661.1514.03
Fortune Financial224.90223.450.651.451.67
Diligent Media Corpn7.707.650.650.0523.05
Menon Bearings94.5093.900.640.6011.55
Manaksia54.7554.400.640.354.27
Narayana Hrudayalay234.85233.350.641.50225.04
Binani Inds88.4087.850.630.5513.57
EIH169.00167.950.631.05122.10
PI Industries849.70844.400.635.3024.95
Puravankara127.40126.600.630.8082.72
RSWM277.00275.300.621.7013.12
Lumax Industries2249.052235.100.6213.950.44
Panama Petrochem170.00168.950.621.0546.24
Dena Bank16.2516.150.620.10598.43
Ashima24.8024.650.610.1557.12
Rico Auto Inds74.4574.000.610.45138.33
Glenmark Pharma534.55531.300.613.25995.44
PPAP Automotive532.65529.400.613.2521.68
Balkrishna Inds.1093.051086.500.606.55641.08
Symphony1446.351437.700.608.6522.32
KEC International375.60373.350.602.25137.02
Sandhar Tech402.75400.350.602.4028.88
Nestle9722.859665.350.5957.5020.83
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ42.4542.200.590.250.14
Vardhman Textiles1231.401224.350.587.05192.65
Balrampur Chini Mill70.2069.800.570.403421.17
Reliance Industries921.05915.850.575.205561.76
Coromandel Interntl.420.70418.300.572.4069.56
Srikalahasthi Pipes302.00300.300.571.7041.76
Mastek550.65547.550.573.1041.98
Madhucon Projects17.6017.500.570.1057.36
KPIT Technologies272.40270.850.571.552977.17
Compuage Infocom35.2035.000.570.2020.19
Royal Orchid Hotels193.00191.900.571.1017.64
Khadim India826.50821.800.574.705.15
Shreyans Inds143.20142.400.560.808.25
Marico315.80314.050.561.75586.12
Taj GVK Hotels216.25215.050.561.2026.46
GOCL Corporation487.65485.000.552.654.46
Nila Infrastructures18.2018.100.550.10390.93
Suzlon Energy9.159.100.550.0513503.85
KM Sugar Mills9.109.050.550.05160.25
Salora International38.1537.950.530.200.20
GE Shipping331.50329.750.531.7516.08
Radha Madhav Corp.28.2028.050.530.15235.28
Power Finance Corp75.9075.500.530.4024751.60
Kirloskar Brothers278.00276.550.521.459.47
Petronet LNG211.80210.700.521.104334.45
Syngene International609.00605.850.523.1584.45
E.I.D. Parry (I)236.30235.100.511.2028.97
Thomas Cook (India)275.00273.600.511.40179.63
TRF205.60204.550.511.057.79
Salzer Electronics197.00196.000.511.0022.52
Megasoft10.1510.100.500.0522.12
Vardhman Special120.70120.100.500.6020.56
Hester Biosciences1421.001414.100.496.900.63
Smartlink Holdings92.1591.700.490.455.15
New India Assurance674.25670.950.493.309.27
L&T Technology Serv.1320.001313.500.496.5051.09
Dhampur Sugar Mills93.2592.800.480.45333.65
Lakshmi Machine Work8172.258133.350.4838.905.89
JTEKT India104.70104.200.480.5024.73
Sandesh982.60977.900.484.700.54
Hilton Metal Forging31.7031.550.480.153.14
Oberoi Realty500.95498.550.482.40277.59
MRF73950.0573600.700.47349.353.84
Responsive Inds74.4074.050.470.3510.62
Dish TV India74.8074.450.470.351047.40
Surana Solar10.7010.650.470.058.66
Reliance Home Financ54.0053.750.470.25213.99
Larsen & Toubro1344.201338.050.466.151333.17
Jay Shree Tea87.8087.400.460.4021.09
Goodluck India76.9576.600.460.3513.02
Tips Inds.118.95118.400.460.550.18
Bharat Wire Ropes109.80109.300.460.5025.95
CRISIL1648.551641.100.457.453.08
Seshasayee Paper914.10910.000.454.102.15
Gillette India6554.856525.500.4529.355.97
Ind-Swift Lab.77.4077.050.450.3527.27
Celestial Biolabs11.1511.100.450.05101.30
Simplex Projects22.1022.000.450.101.20
United Bank11.3511.300.440.05177.92
Inox Leisure256.20255.100.431.1040.12
Sadbhav Infra. Proj128.50127.950.430.5510.64
Titan Co925.15921.300.423.851353.30
Donear Inds48.1047.900.420.2013.89
Lyka Labs36.5036.350.410.155.92
Shree Rama News24.2024.100.410.107.09
Harita Seating Sys949.75945.900.413.852.25
Mahindra Logistics557.00554.750.412.2525.73
Muthoot Finance400.50398.850.411.65327.65
Ashapura Intimates492.10490.100.412.0057.04
HG Infra Engineering330.55329.200.411.35113.94
Siemens1034.001029.850.404.1566.48
Infibeam Incorporpn.164.75164.100.400.652667.80
AU Small Fin. Bank699.60696.800.402.8075.62
Esab india644.95642.450.392.500.37
Lakshmi Prec. Screws26.0525.950.390.100.46
Suven Life Sciences190.65189.900.390.75136.44
Schneider Ele. Infra102.95102.550.390.4044.09
Prime Securities39.9039.750.380.158.07
Mangalam Timber Prod26.2526.150.380.101.67
Mahindra Life. Dev532.30530.300.382.0040.39
Thyrocare Technologies600.00597.750.382.256.89
Gulf Oil Lubricant923.90920.400.383.505.96
Vesuvius India1267.001262.300.374.700.37
Aarti Drugs535.00533.050.371.954.20
Guj. State Petronet175.05174.400.370.6586.16
Hi-Tech Pipes394.50393.050.371.4574.59
IFGL Refractories218.00217.200.370.800.63
Banna Amman Sugars1574.001568.400.365.600.17
GHCL276.35275.350.361.0060.67
Harrisons Malayalam98.9098.550.360.3525.48
BSL55.0554.850.360.203.83
Paramount Communicat14.1014.050.360.0548.56
GTN Textiles14.0013.950.360.058.28
Brigade Enterprises248.00247.100.360.908.55
Den Networks97.0096.650.360.3579.73
Sanwaria Consumer14.3014.250.350.051228.59
Welspun Investments158.10157.550.350.550.13
Texmaco Rail & Eng.72.4072.150.350.2571.05
Tata Invest Corp790.55787.900.342.658.01
Century Textile &Ind953.55950.450.333.10840.25
BHEL75.1074.850.330.252948.71
RS Software (India)45.8045.650.330.159.12
Intellect Design213.85213.150.330.70355.23
Welspun India61.7561.550.320.20324.93
Cera Sanitaryware2860.052850.850.329.203.02
SBI Life Insuran680.50678.300.322.2054.57
Ujaas Energy15.5515.500.320.05107.30
Elgi Equipments290.00289.100.310.905.44
Godrej Consumer Prod1122.001118.500.313.50167.01
Jubilant FoodWorks2662.002653.700.318.30629.60
Pricol81.3081.050.310.2544.40
Bajaj Electricals565.00563.300.301.70896.55
NIIT98.8098.500.300.30887.71
Swan Energy168.80168.300.300.5076.03
Schaeffler India5340.005323.800.3016.2050.81
Nalwa Sons Invest.1256.751253.050.303.700.25
PVR1348.401344.300.304.1070.78
Shivam Autotech67.6067.400.300.2025.60
Technocraft Inds508.00506.500.301.501.96
Mahanagar Gas791.00788.650.302.35179.75
Atul2770.002762.050.297.9556.49
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar259.35258.600.290.7522.48
Redington122.40122.050.290.3511.92
Maan Aluminium136.00135.600.290.4015.80
Inventure Growth&Sec17.4017.350.290.0560.07
ICRA3400.053390.500.289.550.23
Sicagen India35.2035.100.280.1017.51
Bliss GVS Pharma182.35181.850.270.50158.73
Apcotex Inds534.80533.350.271.452.69
Energy Development18.4518.400.270.0513.69
Sun Pharma Adv. Res357.00356.050.270.95118.40
Kajaria Ceramics551.05549.600.261.4565.02
MIRC Electronics38.8038.700.260.10393.43
Sundaram-Clayton4649.354637.350.2612.000.30
Aban Offshore154.70154.300.260.40395.00
Axis Bank535.85534.450.261.403406.09
Sagar Cements905.00902.800.242.200.93
Zen Technologies105.60105.350.240.25110.02
BPL64.2064.050.230.15128.81
NESCO556.80555.500.231.307.45
Natco Pharma793.80792.000.231.8080.32
TCS3612.003603.700.238.301490.02
C&C Constructions43.1043.000.230.1011.95
IMP Powers92.5092.300.220.201.81
Aster DM Healthcare180.00179.600.220.4027.45
Supreme Industries1280.901278.250.212.6510.03
Praj Industries94.1593.950.210.20321.58
Sarla Perform. Fibre48.0047.900.210.1010.13
Renaissance Jewell284.80284.200.210.603.17
Thangamayil Jeweller500.15499.100.211.0519.48
Zuari Agro Chemicals424.00423.100.210.9026.81
Hercules Hoists128.10127.850.200.255.13
Jagsonpal Pharma24.8524.800.200.053.95
Shree Cement16203.7016172.850.1930.8516.95
Power Mech Projects960.00958.150.191.854.99
Coral India Fin &Hsg27.7527.700.180.0520.47
V-Guard Inds.226.85226.450.180.40404.95
India Power Corpn.27.2527.200.180.0510.88
Uflex270.45270.000.170.45135.03
Wipro264.80264.350.170.451820.29
Everest Industries460.00459.200.170.8049.46
Alphageo India723.00721.750.171.2512.02
Kothari Products143.50143.250.170.253.52
California Software30.3530.300.170.0510.63
Info Edge1179.901177.850.172.0536.56
MT Educare59.2059.100.170.107.16
Garden Silk Mills30.9530.900.160.0510.73
Kesoram Industries96.5096.350.160.1573.61
Centrum Electronics499.60498.800.160.800.61
JMC Projects (India)661.00659.950.161.057.91
Cipla534.30533.500.150.801177.24
IDBI67.2067.100.150.1010771.91
AVT Natural Prod34.0033.950.150.0523.60
Saksoft240.35240.000.150.3519.57
Century Enka313.20312.750.140.454.52
Deepak Fert & Petro316.00315.550.140.4536.16
Berger Paints India293.65293.250.140.40589.19
Johnson Controls2560.002556.400.143.601.98
AIA Engineering1562.351560.100.142.2569.00
Rane Brake Lining862.00860.800.141.202.47
Foseco India1393.251391.400.131.850.33
Vidhi Specialty Food79.6079.500.130.1099.10
JK Paper129.50129.350.120.15104.59
Cyient780.55779.650.120.9086.79
Oricon Enterprises45.9545.900.110.05176.29
IOL Chem & Pharma93.0092.900.110.1034.34
Sun Pharma Inds.463.30462.850.100.453553.81
Pilani Investment2555.002552.350.102.650.01
Torrent Pharma1321.301320.050.091.2586.60
Akzo Nobel India1899.001897.300.091.7014.63
Arrow Greentech292.75292.500.090.252.37
Power Grid Corpn.211.95211.750.090.2013848.98
Fedders Electric64.8064.750.080.0521.65
JB Chem & Pharma295.00294.750.080.2510.95
Gujarat Pipavav Port125.00124.900.080.1045.20
Kalyani Steels272.30272.100.070.2047.60
Colgate Palmol. (I)1252.251251.350.070.90344.74
Orient Electric134.10134.000.070.1053.88
Bharat Gears165.50165.400.060.103.40
Precision Wire India271.10270.950.060.1516.76
Ind Tourism Dev Corp394.50394.250.060.254.71
Maharashtra Scooters2576.152574.800.051.351.74
Bayer CropScience4550.004547.850.052.152.62
VST Tillers Tractors2760.002758.750.051.251.84
Future Supply Chain652.60652.350.040.251.87
Asahi Songwon Colors298.10298.000.030.103.35
APL Apollo Tubes1899.401898.900.030.5013.21
Mangalam Cement264.95264.900.020.0570.78
INEOS Styrolution828.00827.900.010.100.86
Galaxy Surfactants1369.951369.850.010.105.28
Indian Metal & Ferro349.50349.450.010.0545.20
Greenlam Industries1200.001199.850.010.150.44

Latest News