Stock Market Dashboard

As on 23 Sep 2019 04:15 PM Closed
11600.20
+ 2.89% + 326.00
Today’s High 11694.85
Today’s Low 11471.35
Open 11542.70
Previous Close 11274.20
Advance 31
Decline 19
Unchanged 0
23/09/2019 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price11600.20
  • Open11542.70
  • High11694.85
  • Low11471.35
  • Prev. Close11274.20

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1115 (65.86%) 1735 (56.98%)
Declines 480 (28.35%) 1085 (35.63%)
Unchanged 98 (5.79%) 225 (7.39%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
MVL0.100.05100.000.05519.43
Neulands Global Inds0.200.1533.330.05195.61
Prakash Steelage0.200.1533.330.0551.25
Nagarjuna Oil0.250.2025.000.05669.28
ATN International0.300.2520.000.0518.04
Sagar Cements642.10535.1020.00107.0043.03
Taj GVK Hotels194.45162.0519.9932.40785.50
TPL Plastech135.95113.3019.9922.6510.68
Mangalam Cement301.05250.9019.9950.15171.47
V2 Retail152.00126.7019.9725.30340.19
Morepen Laboratories23.1519.3019.953.853948.95
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser76.2063.9519.1612.25112.16
Impex Ferro Tech0.350.3016.670.056.05
Quintegra Solutions0.350.3016.670.052.01
Royal Orchid Hotels95.6582.0016.6513.65598.66
Auto.Axle1003.45861.6516.46141.8052.94
Motilal Oswal Fin728.45627.2516.13101.20224.54
GE T&D India180.20155.5015.8824.70480.50
STI India7.756.7015.671.050.00
Triveni Turbine106.3092.2015.2914.10491.03
Kamat Hotels (India)44.3038.6014.775.701315.10
Arman Financial Serv536.00468.2014.4867.8031.77
Alps Inds0.400.3514.290.050.38
Sanghi Industries56.7550.0013.506.75257.06
Vesuvius India1100.35971.3513.28129.0011.65
Autoline Inds42.8537.8513.215.0047.45
Grindwell Norton656.40583.3012.5373.1069.67
NCC68.1060.6012.387.5043898.52
Visaka Inds.328.70293.0012.1835.70270.38
Precision Camshafts33.6530.0511.983.60121.06
Fiem Inds360.60322.6011.7838.0062.63
BPCL450.85403.8511.6447.0031006.32
HIL1393.951248.6511.64145.3038.76
IFB Industries743.45666.9011.4876.5576.49
Geojit Finl. Service30.6027.4511.483.15614.59
Crest Ventures109.1598.2011.1510.956.81
CLC Industries0.500.4511.110.0537.90
XL Energy0.500.4511.110.050.11
Ankit Metal & Power0.500.4511.110.053.66
Viji Finance0.500.4511.110.05169.00
Lloyds Steels0.500.4511.110.05674.40
Murudeshwar Ceramics18.6016.7511.041.85152.73
Automot. Stamp&Assem37.8534.1011.003.758.96
Lemon Tree Hotels59.7053.8010.975.902611.26
Marksans Pharma15.2013.7010.951.501745.04
Maithan Alloys500.90452.2510.7648.6564.87
Gujarat Pipavav Port92.2583.3010.748.95357.25
MSTC101.2591.6510.479.60347.93
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.508.6010.470.900.00
Escorts626.90567.6510.4459.257656.52
Prism Johnson89.2580.8510.398.40353.90
TVS Srichakra2011.951823.2010.35188.7564.39
Esab india1247.801130.9510.33116.8515.91
Commercial Engineers16.1014.6010.271.50116.56
Sarda Energy&Mineral170.25154.4010.2715.85131.32
EIH Associated Hotel365.20331.3010.2333.9074.87
ABB India1553.251409.1010.23144.15716.84
Mahindra Logistics375.85341.0010.2234.85322.84
GE Power India836.80760.2510.0776.5568.11
JP Associate2.202.0010.000.206321.45
ICICI Securities299.80272.709.9427.101661.67
Birla Cable57.6052.409.925.20114.36
Shipping Corpn.36.1032.909.733.203143.67
Walchandnagar Inds71.8065.509.626.30445.41
Parag Milk Foods168.95154.309.4914.65556.88
BEML915.20836.159.4579.052052.36
Sanghvi Movers96.2587.959.448.3088.78
Welspun India56.9552.059.414.901438.73
Bajaj Hold & Invest3537.553233.959.39303.60184.25
EIH183.35167.659.3615.701008.97
Inspirisys Solutions48.8544.709.284.1524.86
NELCO281.10257.359.2323.75785.57
Exide Inds198.25181.609.1716.657390.09
Naga Dhunseri585.00536.059.1348.950.08
Sun TV Network499.30457.659.1041.655051.34
Chromatic India0.600.559.090.057.95
Berger Paints India435.85399.609.0736.252737.75
Garware Tech. Fibres1200.451100.959.0499.509.57
Zenith Exports46.6042.759.013.850.99
TRF110.85101.709.009.1570.79
Jai Corp94.7586.958.977.803593.93
TCI Express678.75622.958.9655.8027.19
Nandan Denim40.2036.908.943.3043.80
Dixon Technologies2877.252642.958.87234.3045.78
J Kumar Infraproject143.10131.458.8611.65833.46
JM Financial81.1074.508.866.60948.86
Colgate Palmol. (I)1520.901397.208.85123.702465.73
Avenue Supermarts1917.001761.208.85155.801663.79
Siemens1445.051327.758.83117.301148.40
Himatsingka Seide156.20143.608.7712.60200.96
Vidhi Specialty Food66.0060.708.735.3074.10
Bajaj Finance4023.753702.208.69321.554011.00
NOCIL113.60104.558.669.053088.54
Ashoka Buildcon119.15109.708.619.451055.18
Cholamandalam Fin.494.10455.058.5839.0561.46
Karur Vysya Bank60.8056.058.474.751707.48
Wendt India2531.252333.558.47197.700.88
Kansai Nerolac Paint524.50483.558.4740.95860.60
Asian Hotels (East)190.30175.508.4314.802.15
TV18 Broadcast25.1523.208.411.954941.24
Astra Microwave Prod84.4077.908.346.50378.66
Euro Ceramics0.650.608.330.054.10
Nitin Fire Protectn0.650.608.330.05133.59
SEL Manufacturing0.650.608.330.0548.67
Larsen & Toubro1528.501411.508.29117.0012082.82
United Breweries1381.751276.208.27105.55902.38
Advani Hotel&Resorts59.8555.308.234.55279.24
Akzo Nobel India1939.951793.608.16146.3581.85
Amber Enterprises916.00847.008.1569.00101.71
Zen Technologies70.1564.908.095.25105.37
Ramkrishna Forgings303.60280.958.0622.6550.28
Jamna Auto Inds.41.8038.708.013.102022.78
Adani Ports &Special410.95380.707.9530.256695.72
BF Utilities185.00171.457.9013.551415.26
Jayant Agro-Organics172.40159.807.8812.6075.11
Asian Paints1802.751671.007.88131.754253.00
Ashok Leyland74.6569.207.885.4596866.02
Bajaj Finserv8297.757693.657.85604.10806.32
India Hume Pipe298.10276.657.7521.4561.82
Aurionpro Solutions101.5594.257.757.3046.69
Bigbloc Construction27.2025.257.721.950.90
Eicher Motors19239.3517860.207.721379.15330.72
MP Bharat Agro Prod84.0078.007.696.004.99
Alkyl Amines Chem850.05789.557.6660.5026.55
IDBI30.9528.757.652.2011803.43
Welspun Investments159.70148.357.6511.351.05
Indian Hotel160.45149.057.6511.4011727.03
Veto Switchgears60.6556.357.634.3065.66
Indian Oil Corp.142.65132.557.6210.1022725.15
TT40.5537.707.562.8520.88
Polycab India690.65642.257.5448.40603.38
KSB689.35641.057.5348.3037.29
Amara Raja Batteries718.00668.307.4449.701441.87
CESC Ventures401.75373.957.4327.8064.44
APL Apollo Tubes1406.051309.357.3996.7040.00
Alicon Castalloy397.75370.557.3427.203.89
Everest Industries362.85338.157.3024.70108.95
ISMT4.454.157.230.3044.69
Century Plyboards(I)147.20137.307.219.90409.65
RCF46.9543.807.193.151993.09
Carborundum Univer.331.40309.307.1522.10327.44
Shanthi Gears97.8591.357.126.5026.85
Mcdowell Holdings19.6018.307.101.3034.03
Ingersoll Rand651.75608.607.0943.1568.62
ITC254.85238.057.0616.8052040.32
South Indian Bank12.1511.357.050.808562.42
One Point OneSolutin18.3017.107.021.200.12
Kalpataru PowerTrans508.60475.456.9733.15451.85
ICICI Bank446.30417.506.9028.8057490.44
VLS Finance56.6052.956.893.6574.83
Shoppers Stop421.85394.656.8927.2052.70
VIP Inds.490.90459.306.8831.601239.94
Aavas Financiers1601.351498.756.85102.6083.05
Sobha538.90504.456.8334.45498.94
Godawari Power & Isp162.05151.706.8210.35121.48
Huhtamaki PPL249.55233.656.8115.9080.20
Ajmera Realty&Infra143.75134.706.729.05128.75
Maharashtra Scooters4415.254137.406.72277.8525.86
Crompt.Greaves Cons.268.40251.556.7016.851523.96
Greenlam Industries805.45755.106.6750.352.42
Stampede Capital0.800.756.670.05209.26
Vipul33.6031.506.672.10141.13
Balaji Amines297.15278.606.6618.55124.57
Axis Bank725.50680.356.6445.1531417.89
Kotak Mahindra Bank1640.601538.856.61101.756854.03
Universal Cables184.50173.156.5611.3561.17
Bharat Forge452.35424.606.5427.753649.87
Metropolis Health.1330.901249.406.5281.5090.33
Britannia Inds3053.652867.006.51186.651743.59
Honeywell Automation28999.2027229.106.501770.109.00
Indostar Capital Fin240.05225.406.5014.6551.74
Honda Siel Power1099.451032.456.4967.0010.62
Indusind Bank1511.551419.606.4891.958634.88
IDFC37.9035.606.462.303843.77
Asian Hotels (West)337.35316.956.4420.401.69
CEAT967.25909.106.4058.15280.70
Sudarshan Chemicals349.45328.456.3921.00127.30
ButterflyGandhimathi170.90160.706.3510.2053.81
Bata india1732.001628.656.35103.351003.26
Gufic Biosciences71.3567.106.334.2552.06
Galaxy Surfactants1437.301351.956.3185.3561.92
V-Mart Retail2218.152087.056.28131.1078.95
Dr Lal Pathlabs1398.901316.856.2382.05185.39
Indian Energy Exch134.95127.056.227.90631.30
Aditya Birla Fashion213.55201.056.2212.50921.09
Mahindra Holi.&Resor239.40225.406.2114.0071.18
Meghmani Organics60.4556.956.153.501029.66
Hind Rectifiers152.75143.956.118.8035.94
Poddar Pigments174.60164.556.1110.056.98
Cords Cable Inds46.0543.406.112.6520.83
Bandhan Bank527.25496.956.1030.302145.81
Central Dep. Service215.95203.556.0912.40557.72
CreditAccess Grameen680.20641.206.0839.00234.60
Mahindra CIE Auto.173.90163.956.079.95253.53
Action Const. Equip70.9566.906.054.05668.09
PVR1830.701726.406.04104.30767.74
Asian Hotels (North)110.60104.306.046.308.35
Future Consumer30.7529.006.031.752129.99
SIRCA Paints India199.80188.505.9911.3025.58
Vascon Engineers13.3012.555.980.75294.66
La Opala R G183.00172.705.9610.3046.74
JK Lakshmi Cement320.70302.705.9518.00184.36
AU Small Fin. Bank682.50644.505.9038.00576.00
Solar Industries1134.751071.605.8963.1515.12
Tube Investments365.80345.455.8920.35180.82
JP Power Ventures1.801.705.880.101485.99
Inox Leisure333.65315.155.8718.50568.65
Indraprastha Medical38.9036.755.852.1597.22
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2956.752793.805.83162.95521.77
AIA Engineering1745.701649.555.8396.15169.34
Precision Wire India173.00163.505.819.5044.48
Fortis Healthcare136.90129.405.807.501391.98
Pitti Engineering44.0041.605.772.40100.68
Container Corp584.25552.405.7731.852809.07
Network 18 Media Inv23.8522.555.761.30703.84
Shalimar Paints84.4579.855.764.60133.10
Advanced Enzyme170.80161.505.769.30193.48
Godrej Properties1015.30961.255.6254.05557.30
Navkar Corporation40.4538.305.612.15707.54
Setco Automotive17.9517.005.590.95259.67
Syncom Healthcare0.950.905.560.0511.01
Spacenet Enterprises0.950.905.560.051.83
Nilkamal1138.951079.205.5459.7536.32
Birla Corporation629.65596.655.5333.00247.75
GKW750.00710.905.5039.100.54
HDFC2162.002049.305.50112.709653.41
Ramco Inds.193.10183.055.4910.0574.58
TV Today Network315.85299.455.4816.40202.77
Glaxosmithkline Phar1459.401384.205.4375.20270.79
Bosch14807.2014045.555.42761.6540.52
E.I.D. Parry (I)171.30162.555.388.75532.24
Pioneer Distilleries128.25121.705.386.5510.34
Pennar Industries29.4027.905.381.50141.37
Rail Vikas Nigam25.6024.305.351.306415.27
Madras Fertilizers22.6521.505.351.15502.51
Century Enka195.20185.355.319.8557.06
Oswal Greentech11.9011.305.310.6066.53
Bharat Gears74.4070.655.313.7518.06
Asahi India Glass182.00172.905.269.1084.71
Jocil87.1082.755.264.350.82
Orient Electric168.50160.105.258.40131.95
Page Industries23820.1522632.805.251187.3585.66
Schneider Ele. Infra85.7081.455.224.25113.04
Premier Polyfilm22.3021.205.191.101.47
Kopran32.4530.855.191.6091.76
Orient Cement99.4094.505.194.90340.69
Gruh Finance279.25265.505.1813.752564.03
Hatsun Agro Products640.00608.505.1831.5021.34
Marathon NextgenReal82.3078.255.184.0510.56
Pidilite Inds.1481.351408.755.1572.60947.08
Sunteck Realty454.55432.355.1322.20208.74
Bodal Chemicals84.0079.905.134.10330.00
Ujaas Energy4.103.905.130.20299.80
Sandesh607.50577.905.1229.600.67
IRB Infra.&Developer92.5588.055.114.501548.69
Muthoot Capital Serv550.55523.855.1026.7014.41
Spandana Sphoorty903.30859.505.1043.8027.44
Century Extrusions3.102.955.080.1544.22
Lotus Eye Hospital23.8022.655.081.159.55
IIFL Finance122.20116.305.075.90178.09
Manappuram Finance134.20127.755.056.455656.62
Sterlite Technologie176.40167.955.038.452796.43
DIC India339.35323.105.0316.251.23
Olectra Greentech201.90192.255.029.65154.10
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys1.051.005.000.0511.37
Ortel Communications1.051.005.000.0512.36
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1400.701334.005.0066.708.52
Eurotex Inds.&Export13.6513.005.000.650.02
Kellton Tech Solut.21.0020.005.001.00418.24
Eon Electric15.7515.005.000.7514.28
Tata Communications338.15322.055.0016.104.94
5Paisa Capital149.20142.105.007.1046.50
GFL83.0579.104.993.952.54
Indiabulls Integrate124.05118.154.995.907.06
IVP71.5068.104.993.400.69
Shilpa Medicare264.15251.604.9912.5513.22
8K Miles Software62.1059.154.992.9526.76
SORIL Infra Resource126.40120.404.986.002.76
Sanghvi Forging&Engg30.5529.104.981.453.29
IIFL Securities24.2523.104.981.1520.53
Themis Medicare203.50193.854.989.652.25
Jubilant Inds.107.55102.454.985.1010.69
Capital Trust150.80143.654.987.151.40
63 Moons Tech.142.45135.704.976.75223.68
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)67.5564.354.973.2020.70
Globus Spirits137.25130.754.976.50166.62
Adani Transmission232.55221.554.9711.00120.78
Kamdhenu116.35110.854.965.5011.60
Omax Autos44.5542.454.952.1024.00
Genesys Intl. Corpn83.9079.954.943.9596.93
Hind National Glass32.9531.404.941.552.86
Arihant Superstruct.42.5540.554.932.0012.94
Global Vectra Helico62.8059.854.932.956.37
Can Fin Homes405.75386.704.9319.05423.19
Essel Propack114.00108.654.925.35367.73
Deepak Nitrite300.65286.554.9214.10547.16
GAIL India141.30134.704.906.6019474.86
GSS Infotech37.5035.754.901.7525.41
Siyaram Silk Mills269.25256.704.8912.5525.25
KEI Industries527.95503.354.8924.60690.47
Abbott India10716.3010219.154.86497.1528.09
Cinevista9.709.254.860.456.59
Gateway Distriparks110.15105.054.855.10205.46
Cochin Shipyard349.65333.504.8416.15156.45
Finolex Inds612.70584.404.8428.30105.74
Reliance Indl. Infra281.55268.554.8413.00416.78
Oriental Hotels41.2539.354.831.90346.69
Texmaco Infra48.9046.654.822.2523.56
Eimco Elecon (India)304.45290.454.8214.002.60
Guj Raffia Inds8.708.304.820.407.72
Heidelberg Cement195.80186.804.829.002057.55
Indiabulls Ventures186.15177.604.818.553396.59
Eros Internatl.Media19.6018.704.810.90739.34
Shree Pushkar Chem112.25107.104.815.1540.32
HDFC Bank1257.251199.604.8157.6520960.21
NBCC (India)39.3037.504.801.8032017.56
GTN Inds7.657.304.790.357.33
KEC International288.45275.304.7813.15588.40
Sri Adhikari Brother2.202.104.760.101.55
PIL Italtca Lifest.5.505.254.760.2589.95
Grand Foundry3.303.154.760.152.77
Usha Martin Educatn.1.101.054.760.051.36
Technofab Eng.17.6516.854.750.800.17
Jubilant FoodWorks1445.851380.404.7465.451608.31
Agro Tech Food510.40487.304.7423.1013.56
Subros243.35232.354.7311.00142.78
Igarashi Motors204.65195.404.739.2584.73
Autolite India25.4524.304.731.152.74
Prajay Engg.Syndicat6.656.354.720.3040.15
Oberoi Realty556.90531.804.7225.10477.51
Petron Engg Constn.7.857.504.670.350.69
Balaxi Ventures94.5090.304.654.201.12
OMDC747.05713.854.6533.2014.88
MAS Financial Serv690.30659.654.6530.6535.12
Cummins India624.05596.354.6427.70624.51
Maruti Suzuki6897.856591.954.64305.903140.29
NMDC91.4087.354.644.055634.51
Sakthi Sugars9.058.654.620.4072.26
IFGL Refractories167.70160.304.627.403.50
TCNS Clothing Co.732.50700.204.6132.3040.64
Kingfa Science643.10614.754.6128.359.79
IFB Agro Inds400.75383.104.6117.6515.58
Compucom Software9.108.704.600.4053.72
Venkys India1774.401696.554.5977.85354.15
Gillanders Arbuthnot31.9530.554.581.400.13
Cyient471.30450.654.5820.65140.68
Indraprastha Gas354.80339.304.5715.502256.87
Sanwaria Consumer2.302.204.550.102348.13
Mohit Industries4.604.404.550.202.33
Siti Networks2.302.204.550.10201.91
Mahindra Life. Dev406.00388.354.5417.65251.75
Atul Auto236.10225.854.5410.2535.85
VRL Logistics278.60266.604.5012.00252.31
Shree RamaMulti-Tech4.654.454.490.203.21
Hindustan Copper38.4036.754.491.651150.33
India Glycols250.30239.554.4910.75355.87
Finolex Cables411.75394.154.4717.6051.38
Zodiac Clothing Co215.45206.254.469.207.75
Intense Tech31.7030.354.451.359.10
TGB Banquets4.704.504.440.205.08
Lypsa Gems4.704.504.440.2018.84
Bharat Dynamics302.20289.354.4412.8566.03
VST Tillers Tractors1202.401151.404.4351.005.22
AYM Syntex34.2032.754.431.454.54
South West Pinnacle15.4514.804.390.655.00
DCB Bank214.10205.104.399.002002.77
Venus Remedies23.8522.854.381.0051.87
Deccan Cements394.80378.304.3616.5026.03
Punj Lloyd1.201.154.350.05306.12
Binani Inds13.2012.654.350.559.97
NK Industries34.9533.504.331.450.45
Indo Rama Synth33.8532.454.311.4024.34
Lakshmi Finance&Indl53.2051.004.312.200.04
MTNL6.055.804.310.251388.53
Bank Of India71.6068.654.302.9513946.74
3P Land Holdings6.105.854.270.250.11
Rollatainers2.452.354.260.1022.95
Gujarat Gas181.55174.154.257.40241.46
Sandhar Tech264.25253.504.2410.7515.07
Future Lifestyle465.95447.004.2418.9556.04
Transport Corp.286.60274.954.2411.65375.30
Career Point91.4587.754.223.7057.09
Guj. Apollo Inds155.25149.004.196.254.34
Elgi Equipments268.30257.504.1910.8020.14
Motor & General Fin38.5537.004.191.550.47
Pfizer3403.653267.854.16135.8044.96
Anjani Portland Cem.153.10147.004.156.104.56
MRPL48.9547.004.151.951018.54
Suryalakshmi Cotton21.3520.504.150.852.59
Jai Balaji Inds21.3520.504.150.857.70
IOL Chem & Pharma191.10183.504.147.60442.50
Chola Invest & Fin.302.35290.354.1312.002536.54
Nila Infrastructures5.054.854.120.20240.48
Elgi Rubber Co.17.7017.004.120.700.74
Shiva Mills38.0036.504.111.501.47
Guj. Ambuja Exports165.95159.404.116.5569.41
Superhouse85.3081.954.093.3515.04
Ginni Filaments10.259.854.060.4054.96
Heritage Foods389.75374.554.0615.2014.42
Alpa Lab16.7016.054.050.6555.57
Canara Bank209.75201.604.048.1515645.98
HPCL288.45277.254.0411.208908.30
Praj Industries121.05116.354.044.702759.44
Bharat Bijlee945.75909.054.0436.7023.07
The Anup Engineering433.90417.104.0316.8047.23
Bharat Electronics112.45108.104.024.3520130.84
RBL Bank398.35382.954.0215.4014154.56
ITI85.5582.254.013.301980.53
Orient Green Power2.602.504.000.1035.74
Star Cement97.5093.754.003.75314.76
SBI313.75301.703.9912.0554178.17
Linc Pen & Plastics199.60191.953.997.650.65
Dynemic Products125.85121.053.974.8030.42
VST Industries3725.103583.053.96142.056.34
United Spirits648.50623.953.9324.553345.28
Tarmat25.1024.153.930.950.27
Lambodhara Textiles33.0531.803.931.256.80
BGR Energy Systems37.0535.653.931.4098.14
TCI Finance10.6010.203.920.407.58
Jyothy Labs168.40162.053.926.35170.49
TeamLease Services2893.102784.253.91108.855.58
Ador Welding326.10313.853.9012.2526.30
A2Z Infra10.6510.253.900.40358.76
Man Industries50.6548.753.901.9044.82
Alembic Pharma538.20518.053.8920.15141.19
HCC9.359.003.890.351646.54
GPT Infraprojects40.1038.603.891.501.55
Brigade Enterprises201.65194.153.867.50597.60
KRBL239.40230.503.868.90158.35
Glaxo.Cons. Health8761.458435.953.86325.5026.94
Mercator1.351.303.850.05277.96
Suprajit Engineering179.90173.253.846.6548.16
Lumax Auto Tech94.7091.203.843.5035.79
Atul3946.603801.003.83145.6034.71
Emami336.55324.153.8312.40605.29
Titan Co1311.801263.553.8248.255902.01
Shreyas Shipping89.7586.453.823.3010.32
KCP76.3073.503.812.80116.22
DCW17.7517.103.800.65409.93
GTN Textiles8.207.903.800.301.00
Wabco India6338.856107.253.79231.6031.94
Interglobe Aviation1803.801738.303.7765.501076.16
Welspun Corp137.75132.753.775.00639.26
KPIT Technologies95.1591.703.763.4574.19
Sunflag Iron & Steel31.8530.703.751.1589.94
Ansal Prop. & Infra5.555.353.740.2098.88
Zydus Wellness1708.101646.703.7361.4023.93
Bliss GVS Pharma107.20103.353.733.85138.21
Trent508.00489.803.7218.20345.77
Shivam Autotech26.6025.653.700.95107.23
Reliance Naval1.401.353.700.05345.59
Aksharchem (I)236.15227.753.698.404.66
Kesoram Industries57.6555.603.692.05311.20
Aarvee Denims & Exp.18.3017.653.680.651.93
PNC Infratech192.05185.253.676.80362.99
Dolat Investment50.9549.153.661.8088.29
Jain Irrigation Sys22.6521.853.660.80999.66
Country Club4.254.103.660.1537.70
Gabriel India122.10117.803.654.30767.74
Tourism Finance Corp82.4579.553.652.90206.37
DQ Entertain.(Inter)2.852.753.640.105.37
Delta Magnets39.9538.553.631.402.66
Linde India507.70489.953.6217.7534.17
Navneet Education109.10105.303.613.80113.44
Ind-Swift5.755.553.600.2015.38
PG Electroplast53.2551.403.601.8586.89
Ashima8.658.353.590.3036.37
Lakshmi Machine Work3892.803758.253.58134.5516.38
PSP Projects531.70513.353.5718.3532.72
Airan14.5014.003.570.5017.47
Hindustan Unilever2039.751969.753.5570.003783.36
Paisalo Digital399.30385.703.5313.6029.36
Indo Thai Securities26.4525.553.520.9015.30
Time Technoplast66.1563.903.522.25495.88
Archidply Inds29.4528.453.511.0014.26
Blue Coast Hotels2.952.853.510.101.07
Deepak Fert & Petro94.6591.453.503.20262.03
Windsor Machines23.7022.903.490.8023.09
Cantabil Retail241.10233.003.488.1013.88
Matrimony.Com567.10548.053.4819.051.61
Dilip Buildcon451.10435.953.4815.15534.99
Surya Roshni184.80178.603.476.20125.78
Shree Cement19918.3019250.103.47668.2051.27
Westlife Development320.80310.053.4710.7595.88
Nahar Poly Films35.9534.753.451.202.87
Vardhman Acrylics37.4536.203.451.253.83
BharatiyaGlobal Info1.501.453.450.058.45
Speciality Restauran72.0569.653.452.4058.33
Expleo Solutions309.60299.303.4410.303.37
Wheels India623.90603.153.4420.756.07
Power Finance Corp105.55102.053.433.5014767.28
Castrol India134.50130.053.424.452158.13
Persistent Systems619.40599.053.4020.35125.33
BHEL51.8050.103.391.7023114.05
Kalyani Steels192.35186.053.396.3035.49
Vindhya Telelinks1079.651044.303.3935.359.25
GHCL218.80211.653.387.15146.85
SPIC21.4520.753.370.7097.11
Seshasayee Paper207.15200.403.376.7519.11
UPL580.85562.103.3418.753697.26
Banco Products (I)114.50110.853.293.6563.55
Rico Auto Inds45.6044.153.281.45519.09
Consolid. Finv.&Hold41.0039.703.271.300.39
Salasar Techno Engg.123.55119.653.263.9028.97
Burnpur Cement1.601.553.230.0536.47
Setubandhan Infra1.601.553.230.0513.95
Adani Power65.9063.853.212.0517329.81
Emmbi Industries134.00129.853.204.159.47
Orient Refractories203.65197.353.196.3037.41
P&G Hygiene11652.9511293.053.19359.9012.05
De Nora India225.65218.703.186.951.88
Jindal Hisar68.4066.303.172.10177.77
Capacite Infraprojec219.90213.153.176.7540.36
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent114.10110.603.163.503.87
Dredging Corp345.65335.053.1610.60299.75
Himadri Speciality83.2580.703.162.55807.39
Engineers India117.90114.303.153.602317.81
GeeCee Ventures98.5095.503.143.005.20
Swaraj Engines1212.201175.303.1436.904.46
Umang Dairies44.4543.103.131.3528.58
Nath Bio-Genes362.60351.603.1311.00153.38
Kohinoor Foods14.8514.403.120.4515.69
General Insuranc196.40190.453.125.95676.49
Seamec376.30364.953.1111.355.40
GSFC81.4078.953.102.45416.42
Aarti Inds1674.151623.803.1050.35122.93
Kirloskar Oil Eng193.50187.703.095.8017.76
Godfrey Phillips1007.25977.153.0830.10203.10
Monsanto India2199.552133.853.0865.704.14
HSIL47.0045.603.071.40175.62
Security And Int876.20850.203.0626.00126.83
Adhunik Industries97.8594.953.052.9047.45
Trident62.4560.603.051.85493.33
Blue Dart Express2308.352240.053.0568.306.07
KPR Mill574.70557.703.0517.0047.30
Karnataka Bank81.5579.153.032.401201.46
Gokul Agro Resources17.0016.503.030.5049.51
Guj. Sidhee Cement18.7518.203.020.5525.36
Eris Lifesciences429.65417.103.0112.5583.47
Sterling and Wilson636.35617.803.0018.55564.38
Max Ventures & Ind44.6043.303.001.3059.38
National Aluminium48.2546.852.991.4011141.00
SRF2949.152863.652.9985.50578.98
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ34.5033.502.991.000.91
LIC Housing Finance429.70417.252.9812.454032.37
Jay Bharat Maruti177.85172.702.985.15147.31
Minda Corporation91.8589.202.972.65178.99
MOIL125.20121.602.963.60479.21
AGC Networks120.00116.552.963.451.57
Jubilant LifeScience550.80535.002.9515.80601.64
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.90.7588.152.952.603475.10
NEL Holdings1.751.702.940.057.69
Garden Reach Ship157.55153.052.944.50433.17
UFO Moviez152.35148.002.944.3573.61
Pricol36.9035.852.931.05227.15
Uniphos Enterprises73.8571.752.932.109.81
Banswara Syntex75.6573.502.932.1530.78
Kirloskar Brothers162.60158.002.914.6015.62
Maan Aluminium74.3572.252.912.1011.40
SpencerS Retail79.8077.552.902.25172.96
Prataap Snacks833.70810.252.8923.451.62
Aarti Drugs478.95465.502.8913.4562.13
Radico Khaitan328.95319.802.869.15707.00
Housing & Urban Dev.37.9536.902.851.052133.52
Ultratech Cement4391.104269.652.84121.45975.16
Gulf Oil Lubricant885.15860.702.8424.4534.66
Tata Invest Corp826.15803.402.8322.7517.79
JK Cement1116.901086.152.8330.75327.41
Manali Petro20.2019.652.800.55176.67
CentralBank of India20.2519.702.790.55638.03
SKM Egg Products42.3541.202.791.1521.55
Affle (India)999.80972.952.7626.8578.04
Man InfraConstruct22.3521.752.760.60265.87
Rane Madras301.20293.202.738.0011.79
Magma Fincorp60.5058.902.721.60184.69
Just Dial696.80678.402.7118.402282.13
Vishnu Chemicals123.40120.152.703.258.23
Country CondoS1.901.852.700.050.11
Future Supply Chain543.25529.002.6914.2531.28
BL Kashyap & Sons11.5011.202.680.3061.92
Kothari Sugars &Chem11.5011.202.680.3040.22
Apex Frozen Foods244.75238.402.666.3547.61
VA Tech Wabag282.35275.052.657.30107.39
Shriram Pistons & Rings790.00769.652.6420.350.21
Tata Chemicals606.00590.452.6315.55637.32
Soma Textiles3.903.802.630.102.67
Magnum Ventures3.903.802.630.105.12
Union Bank Of India61.0559.502.611.5512395.82
GNA Axles266.95260.202.596.7573.22
Gillette India7180.256998.752.59181.5016.45
Aditya Birla Money39.6038.602.591.0043.40
Sundram Fasteners464.05452.352.5911.7076.65
CG Power & Indl.Soln13.9013.552.580.351322.56
Morarjee Textiles13.9013.552.580.351.98
HPL Electric45.7544.602.581.1534.83
Avanti Feeds356.15347.202.588.95284.76
RPP Infra Projects105.50102.852.582.6539.29
Simplex Infrastruct.45.8044.652.581.15206.16
Snowman Logistics29.9029.152.570.75194.53
ACC1675.751633.852.5641.901116.44
Hotel Leela Venture8.007.802.560.20923.56
Cigniti Technologies300.05292.552.567.5012.23
GP Petroleums40.0539.052.561.0028.52
Kirloskar Industries739.15720.702.5618.450.55
Satin Creditcare280.60273.602.567.0039.57
Eveready Inds. (I)48.1546.952.561.204611.47
Pilani Investment2009.301959.302.5550.002.99
Gandhi Spl. Tubes313.10305.352.547.752.87
Pokarna133.35130.052.543.3066.49
Whirlpool Of India1853.501807.902.5245.60320.31
Mahanagar Gas915.25892.802.5122.45709.38
GRP959.95936.452.5123.500.04
Fine Organic Inds.1569.401531.002.5138.408.13
Excel Industries925.95903.302.5122.6526.86
Prakash Pipes77.8575.952.501.9039.66
Vikas EcoTech4.104.002.500.10207.39
CRISIL1322.851290.602.5032.2552.44
Jindal Poly Films254.50248.302.506.2035.12
Cambridge Tech Enter30.8030.052.500.756.94
Ambuja Cement220.55215.202.495.355258.24
Transformers & Rect8.258.052.480.20133.55
Hathway Cable & Data22.7022.152.480.55583.08
The Ramco Cements775.85757.102.4818.75552.91
PC Jeweller37.4036.502.470.908739.70
Muthoot Finance645.05629.552.4615.501142.99
Gokaldas Exports93.7091.452.462.2596.42
Navin Fluorine Intl761.75743.502.4518.2592.18
ARSS Infra Project27.1526.502.450.659.38
The Byke Hospitality23.0022.452.450.5548.74
Allahabad Bank31.4530.702.440.751029.42
Sundaram BrakeLining275.00268.452.446.551.84
Arvind56.7555.402.441.354882.66
Sheela Foam1316.951286.002.4130.952.19
UCO Bank14.9014.552.410.35374.17
Varun Beverages634.05619.252.3914.80228.74
Tata Steel377.35368.552.398.8016393.16
Wonderla Holidays291.60284.802.396.8024.33
3I Infotech2.152.102.380.051085.78
MRF66180.2564642.902.381537.3516.17
Tata Global Beverage273.65267.352.366.309811.06
Hind Oil Exploration104.25101.852.362.40164.14
JSW Steel243.70238.102.355.6013040.99
DFM Foods253.00247.202.355.8044.08
Astrazeneca Pharma I2098.452050.402.3448.0522.08
Electrotherm India155.30151.752.343.559.39
Syndicate Bank30.6529.952.340.701275.72
Kolte Patil Develop.260.70254.752.345.95154.07
Bhansali Engg. Poly.61.4060.002.331.40604.35
Sangam India43.9042.902.331.0015.86
TCPL Packaging301.85295.002.326.854.76
Timken India761.85744.702.3017.15113.80
Munjal Showa131.10128.152.302.9519.17
Banaras Beads40.0039.102.300.901.04
Equitas Holdings101.3099.052.272.257436.90
Shriram Trans. Fin1167.301141.402.2725.901536.39
Astec Lifesciences385.50376.952.278.558.02
Genus Paper & Boards6.806.652.260.15244.93
Bajaj Auto2995.152929.252.2565.90807.03
Indo-National472.90462.502.2510.402.03
Sanginita Chemicals109.20106.802.252.4046.49
Monte Carlo Fashions255.00249.402.255.6010.16
Kennametal India1077.001053.352.2523.653.53
Voltamp Transformers1241.301214.052.2427.2514.39
Saregama India353.25345.502.247.7516.41
Titagarh Wagons45.6044.602.241.00912.95
Albert David375.75367.552.238.203.66
Premier Explosives181.15177.202.233.959.81
NR Agarwal Inds270.60264.702.235.9020.72
Kaya378.75370.502.238.2518.92
Vaswani Industries6.906.752.220.157.75
Kewal Kiran Clothing994.40972.852.2221.551.02
Adani Enterprises152.40149.102.213.304136.99
Supreme Industries1181.001155.502.2125.5073.99
Dhunseri Tea173.75170.002.213.755.46
Neogen Chemicals331.40324.252.217.1514.70
Madhucon Projects4.654.552.200.1010.21
Mirza International58.3057.052.191.25250.92
Liberty Shoes114.45112.002.192.45274.69
Mask Investments47.0046.002.171.000.00
Indiabulls Housing437.70428.402.179.3012681.02
Vardhman Textiles937.05917.152.1719.9011.26
FDC176.75173.002.173.7574.01
Lux Industries1274.051247.052.1727.0052.63
Astral Poly Technik1235.401209.252.1626.15218.99
Ashiana Housing113.50111.102.162.4046.18
Apollo Tyres189.20185.202.164.002134.58
National Fertilizers26.1025.552.150.55846.62
KIOCL128.15125.452.152.7012.47
Guj. Alkalies & Chem471.75461.852.149.9079.07
Kiri Industries476.85466.852.1410.00104.62
Rupa & Co190.75186.752.144.0069.64
Brooks Laboratories38.1537.352.140.8021.19
Mold-Tek Tech52.7051.602.131.1014.92
Hester Biosciences1873.251834.152.1339.109.09
Jayaswal Neco Inds4.804.702.130.1021.63
BPL21.8021.352.110.45100.37
Vimta Labs106.70104.502.112.2031.88
Bajaj Electricals408.55400.152.108.40161.37
Maharashtra Seamless416.40407.852.108.5516.79
Bajaj Corp263.00257.602.105.40103.95
Sonata Software322.60316.002.096.60135.30
Indian Card Clothing115.20112.852.082.350.14
India Cements88.9587.152.071.804508.77
Ratnamani Metals950.80931.702.0519.108.81
BF Investment283.75278.052.055.70123.42
Mold-tek Packaging296.05290.152.035.909.80
ONGC136.30133.602.022.7017685.96
Compuage Infocom10.109.902.020.2074.67
Tokyo Plast Intl.53.0552.002.021.055.29
Munjal Auto Inds38.1037.352.010.75129.48
PI Industries1276.151251.102.0025.05146.90
Indoco Remedies160.85157.702.003.1545.04
Trigyn Technologies53.9552.901.981.0548.43
Motherson Sumi Sys115.90113.651.982.2514846.65
Sakuma Exports10.4010.201.960.20308.22
Jullundur Motor Agen26.0025.501.960.508.15
Mangalore Chem &Fert33.8533.201.960.6535.52
AVT Natural Prod23.6023.151.940.4531.33
Mohota Industries15.7515.451.940.303.40
Jindal Steel & Power110.75108.651.932.1027080.66
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds26.4025.901.930.50749.05
Thangamayil Jeweller335.65329.301.936.3515.14
Minda Industries343.50337.051.916.45166.62
Chennai Petrol. Corp176.20172.901.913.30275.28
Vikas WSP10.7010.501.900.2071.55
Max Financial407.25399.651.907.601418.08
Seya Industries421.30413.451.907.8514.21
SML Isuzu578.70568.051.8710.6522.07
Salona Cotspin76.6075.201.861.400.11
REC131.45129.051.862.4011295.65
Phoenix Mills729.90716.601.8613.3070.83
CMI69.1067.851.841.2525.29
LT Foods27.6527.151.840.50553.96
Sanofi India5998.155890.201.83107.9546.92
Srikalahasthi Pipes192.40188.951.833.4543.47
Aptech148.90146.251.812.65315.44
Xelpmoc Design67.6566.451.811.206.70
Spice Jet127.00124.751.802.25888.71
Bharti Infratel263.80259.151.794.654244.47
Vardhman Special76.7075.351.791.354.12
Praxis Home Retail82.7581.301.781.452.08
PDS Multinational337.00331.101.785.9012.86
Jindal Stainless34.3033.701.780.60246.17
Rama Steel Tubes60.3559.301.771.053.90
Thirumalai Chemicals75.0573.751.761.30420.47
Jay Shree Tea54.9554.001.760.95174.80
Parsvnath Developers2.902.851.750.05240.11
PNB66.8565.701.751.1533276.06
Kilitch Drugs(India)125.75123.601.742.1520.04
Tata Steel BSL23.4023.001.740.40882.97
Torrent Power283.90279.051.744.851334.23
Nahar Ind.Enterprise29.3528.851.730.504.28
SKF India2169.402132.651.7236.7523.65
Indian Metal & Ferro192.20188.951.723.2514.11
The United Nilgiri266.20261.701.724.500.29
Shemaroo Entertain.254.65250.351.724.3011.13
Apollo Sindoori834.00819.951.7114.052.73
Fert Chem Travancore41.6040.901.710.70265.18
Manaksia35.9535.351.700.60138.21
Goodluck India60.0059.001.691.0045.36
Aksh Optifibre9.108.951.680.15267.63
Palred Technologies21.3521.001.670.355.50
Vakrangee30.5030.001.670.503374.21
Welspun Enterprises100.9599.301.661.65252.06
CIL Nova Petro9.209.051.660.150.68
21st Cent Mgt12.3012.101.650.200.38
Ganesh Housing Corp43.0542.351.650.7054.79
Foseco India1322.001300.551.6521.451.79
Digispice Technolog6.206.101.640.101.85
Suzlon Energy3.103.051.640.0515627.02
Gyscoal Alloys3.103.051.640.053.81
Gulshan Polyols49.7048.901.640.807.76
Goldiam Internatl.118.15116.251.631.9054.37
Marico386.40380.201.636.203024.47
MMTC18.7018.401.630.301540.19
Inox Wind37.5536.951.620.6057.73
MBL Infrastructures6.306.201.610.1042.93
TVS Motor431.50424.701.606.802631.80
Rajesh Exports671.80661.301.5910.50261.58
Kirloskar Electric9.609.451.590.1535.42
Apollo Micro Systems86.5085.151.591.3519.85
Nestle13713.2013499.401.58213.80138.60
Zee Learn22.4522.101.580.35117.03
D-Link (India)96.2594.751.581.50137.66
Capri Global Capital193.65190.651.573.00316.40
Multi Commodity Exch939.90925.351.5714.55953.33
Indowind Energy3.253.201.560.0524.71
Prabhat Dairy78.0576.851.561.20104.50
ShirpurGold Refinery13.1012.901.550.202.34
Jagsonpal Pharma26.2525.851.550.4013.39
Balaji Telefilms56.0555.201.540.85107.96
Ashapura Minechem26.4026.001.540.4015.12
Intrasoft Tech86.3085.001.531.301.28
Trejhara Solutions16.7016.451.520.252.73
Patspin India6.706.601.520.104.92
Artemis Global Life53.6552.851.510.801.70
Pioneer Embroideries23.5523.201.510.357.40
Johnson Controls1938.151909.451.5028.7010.47
RS Software (India)20.3020.001.500.3020.00
Adani Gas135.35133.351.502.00497.13
Lokesh Machines37.3036.751.500.55101.78
Arvind Fashions466.95460.101.496.8529.61
Suven Life Sciences284.45280.301.484.15264.40
Century Textile &Ind966.75952.651.4814.10616.60
Megasoft6.906.801.470.103.62
Ahluwalia Contract(I315.05310.501.474.556.52
GE Shipping270.20266.301.463.9085.40
JK Tyres & Inds.73.0572.001.461.05618.22
Deep Industries107.95106.401.461.5518.24
SAIL34.9034.401.450.5037078.47
TTK Prestige6263.906174.251.4589.6511.56
Caplin Point Lab428.20422.151.436.0529.79
Vivimed Labs17.7517.501.430.2591.08
Guj. Inds. Power71.3570.351.421.00341.90
Kitex Garments93.7092.401.411.3049.28
Hinduja Ventures341.40336.701.404.703.03
GMDC65.4564.551.390.90181.83
SP Apparels189.50186.901.392.608.58
LG Balakrishnan&Bros328.95324.451.394.506.64
Alkali Metals47.5546.901.390.6511.46
Dollar Industries201.25198.501.392.7527.76
City Union Bank216.00213.051.382.951099.43
Dhunseri Investments209.50206.651.382.854.40
Clariant Chem.(India308.80304.601.384.2063.40
Elecon Engg.33.1532.701.380.45182.55
Bhageria Industries121.90120.251.371.6517.17
Patel Engineering11.2011.051.360.15292.48
Grob Tea Co319.10314.851.354.250.06
Apar Inds577.60569.951.347.6510.11
ADF Foods283.50279.751.343.7530.92
Andhra Bank18.9018.651.340.25444.02
IZMO34.1533.701.340.4512.37
Coral India Fin &Hsg11.4011.251.330.1516.59
ICRA3055.203015.101.3340.102.37
Coal India202.70200.051.322.659396.44
Simbhaoli Sugars7.657.551.320.104.32
Magadh Sugar & Energ107.90106.501.311.4018.84
Insecticides India611.05603.201.307.8510.28
Religare Enterprises35.1034.651.300.45130.44
Mindtree722.90713.651.309.251082.72
Laurus Labs350.20345.751.294.4547.61
Thermax1111.651097.551.2814.10511.75
Ircon International366.90362.251.284.65107.36
Sreeleathers183.15180.851.272.306.28
Tips Inds.71.8070.901.270.904.72
Dhampur Sugar Mills217.35214.651.262.70754.14
Mukand36.4035.951.250.4515.89
TN Petro Products36.5036.051.250.4591.49
Tata Steel Long Prod413.80408.701.255.1044.93
Borosil Glass Works175.20173.051.242.15101.85
Sasken Technologies591.15583.901.247.2510.98
Apcotex Inds200.70198.251.242.4512.96
STL Global8.258.151.230.109.70
Bal Pharma41.3540.851.220.5035.74
Balrampur Chini Mill162.65160.701.211.952347.60
Salzer Electronics125.35123.851.211.5012.24
Sundaram Finance1599.851580.751.2119.1042.25
Procter&Gamble Healt4713.704657.601.2056.1032.83
Relaxo Footwears495.90490.001.205.90254.10
Mishra Dhatu Nigam131.05129.501.201.5580.56
Tasty Bite Eatables9291.009181.201.20109.801.82
KDDL341.20337.201.194.002.06
Nava Bharat Ventures85.5584.551.181.0086.53
Tainwala Chem&Plast.51.6551.051.180.601.30
Selan Exploratn Tech142.10140.451.171.6525.49
Blue Star798.75789.501.179.2583.21
Ruby Mills220.60218.051.172.555.40
Bharat Rasayan5456.505393.601.1762.902.35
Panama Petrochem73.8072.951.170.8532.37
Adani Green Energy52.2051.601.160.601072.94
Federal Bank95.9094.801.161.1031603.15
Lovable Lingerie70.0069.201.160.8020.45
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1292.051277.301.1514.75415.28
DB Corp140.25138.651.151.6053.32
Hindustan Media Vent79.6578.751.140.909.38
Natco Pharma572.30565.851.146.45320.59
Future Enterprises22.2522.001.140.25288.17
Grasim Industries759.30750.951.118.353077.99
TD Power Systems150.10148.451.111.6521.66
Weizmann Forex307.45304.101.103.350.54
Prime Securities36.9036.501.100.408.80
Amrutanjan Healthcar317.55314.151.083.4032.97
NHPC23.3523.101.080.251292.59
Agro Phos98.1097.051.081.0573.87
JSW Energy65.7065.001.080.701140.87
Power Mech Projects740.00732.201.077.8020.03
Nitin Spinners52.6552.101.060.5529.55
Filatex India39.2038.801.030.40582.90
Khaitan India20.2520.051.000.200.30
Rane Brake Lining536.70531.401.005.3033.41
Savita Oil Tech936.85927.750.989.100.94
Dhanlaxmi Bank15.5015.350.980.15308.92
Aster DM Healthcare124.55123.350.971.20105.34
Lumax Industries1221.201209.550.9611.653.95
Endurance Tech996.10986.600.969.5029.35
Indiamart Intermesh1700.701684.650.9516.0598.82
Rane Holdings952.15943.200.958.955.34
Supreme Petrochem176.75175.100.941.6513.40
Subex5.655.600.890.05351.66
AMD Industries17.0516.900.890.154.31
RSWM119.55118.500.891.0516.53
Nelcast45.5545.150.890.4061.01
Future Enter.-B-DVR22.8522.650.880.207.10
Newgen Software Tech263.40261.100.882.3017.05
Shree DigvijayCement17.3017.150.870.15169.19
Kothari Petrochem17.3517.200.870.1525.91
Tata Coffee82.3081.600.860.70804.95
Rallis India176.40174.900.861.50290.44
Care Ratings540.50535.950.854.55109.60
Bank of Maharashtra12.1012.000.830.10439.94
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv357.10354.150.832.953771.58
JTEKT India90.8590.100.830.7563.87
Precot Meridian30.3030.050.830.250.10
HBL Power Sys18.3018.150.830.15159.41
Future Retail397.55394.300.823.25189.32
Rain Industries104.15103.300.820.851990.96
Onmobile Global37.0036.700.820.30448.67
Cybertech Sys. &Soft55.9055.450.810.4529.69
JBM Auto162.00160.700.811.3052.47
Kajaria Ceramics587.95583.250.814.70882.91
Prestige Estate Proj304.80302.400.792.40294.25
Music Broadcast38.3538.050.790.30779.22
JMC Projects (India)122.20121.250.780.95166.76
Krishana Phoschem58.0057.550.780.451.60
GNFC206.45204.850.781.60347.58
Rites239.15237.300.781.85888.92
Tata Elxsi649.20644.200.785.00727.77
Andhra Sugars306.25303.900.772.3526.64
Maral Overseas19.6019.450.770.156.00
Oriental Bank65.3564.850.770.501591.36
PTC India Fin. Serv13.1013.000.770.10507.56
Jindal Saw85.3084.650.770.65733.66
3M India20379.1520224.450.76154.705.63
Max India59.3058.850.760.45823.18
GATI52.7552.350.760.40487.64
Swan Energy100.5599.800.750.7599.57
Accelya Solutions860.95854.550.756.402.91
Prime Focus47.7047.350.740.355.83
NACL Industries27.9527.750.720.2015.58
Vaibhav Global859.95853.800.726.158.17
Omkar SpecialityChem7.006.950.720.0515.37
Dalmia Bharat798.85793.150.725.701124.58
NRB Bearings100.6599.950.700.701178.20
KM Sugar Mills7.207.150.700.05101.23
Ujjivan Financial314.70312.550.692.152013.03
Shriram City Union1361.501352.200.699.3062.78
Cera Sanitaryware2734.652716.050.6818.6016.44
Greaves Cotton147.45146.450.681.00531.27
Repro India561.15557.350.683.802.90
Neuland Laboratories501.60498.250.673.356.73
TN Newsprints194.95193.650.671.30147.04
IFCI7.557.500.670.05989.22
Indbank Merch. Bankg7.657.600.660.0519.92
JITF Infralogistics7.707.650.650.052.15
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.397.90395.400.632.500.25
Info Edge2095.452082.550.6212.90254.96
Avadh Sugar & Energy268.15266.500.621.6555.70
NIIT Tech1410.251401.750.618.50344.06
HCL Infosystems8.308.250.610.05745.27
Signet Industries25.3025.150.600.157.51
Jindal Drilling&Inds87.2086.700.580.509.73
Atlanta8.758.700.570.0523.64
Force Motors1203.101196.350.566.7548.37
AMJ Land Holdings17.9517.850.560.105.87
Dhunseri Ventures73.4073.000.550.403.53
Prozone Intu Propert18.4018.300.550.1029.95
SIL Investments156.65155.800.550.854.40
Havells India731.60727.650.543.951177.56
Himachal Fut. Commns19.2519.150.520.101817.64
Bang Overseas29.8029.650.510.1521.23
Agri-Tech (India)49.9549.700.500.2512.19
Dhanuka Agritech329.85328.200.501.6525.72
Technocraft Inds412.00409.950.502.055.34
Balmer Lawrie & Co172.35171.500.500.85111.50
Voltas670.65667.350.493.302238.93
Dish TV India20.4520.350.490.1049935.00
R Systems Intl.41.1540.950.490.2013.59
Hisar Metal Inds51.6551.400.490.252.15
Tijaria Polypipe10.4510.400.480.050.34
Techno Electric &Eng267.20265.950.471.2510.05
Greenply Industries160.90160.150.470.7552.29
Zee Media Corpn.10.7510.700.470.055711.62
IDFC First Bank43.3043.100.460.2024304.83
GMM Pfaudler1526.651519.900.446.7511.46
Somany Ceramics207.90207.000.430.9093.00
Chalet Hotels315.15313.800.431.35193.74
Vinati Organics2271.152261.800.419.3543.93
IG Petrochem.183.20182.450.410.7540.65
Som Distilleries122.45121.950.410.5017.53
Narayana Hrudayalay235.60234.650.400.9565.68
Rane Engine Valve285.65284.500.401.151.93
Entertain. Network361.75360.300.401.454.66
Everest Kanto Cylind25.1525.050.400.10100.24
Bank Of Baroda100.70100.300.400.4048127.88
Syngene Internation.319.05317.800.391.25255.13
Arvind Smartspaces89.4589.100.390.3516.73
Omaxe193.20192.450.390.75304.00
BASF India1025.851021.950.383.9023.61
Sundaram Fin. Hold79.0578.750.380.3015.89
Vinyl Chemicals67.4067.150.370.2521.55
Tinplate Company123.75123.300.360.45423.61
Asian Granito India238.85238.000.360.8568.39
GTPL Hathway70.3070.050.360.2531.99
Mazda355.75354.500.351.253.74
Ganesha Ecosphere251.60250.750.340.8512.98
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar179.90179.300.330.6015.48
Triveni Engg. & Inds60.2560.050.330.20438.87
Wockhardt303.35302.400.310.951047.95
Infobeans Tech.65.1564.950.310.202.26
Control Print244.50243.750.310.753.12
Gokul Refoils & Solv16.5016.450.300.0531.73
GMR Infrastructure16.6516.600.300.0524961.51
NCL Industries118.05117.700.300.35146.65
Confidence Petroleum34.1534.050.290.10205.46
Xchanging Solutions55.0054.850.270.1522.63
20 Microns37.5537.450.270.1029.10
Punjab & Sind Bank20.0520.000.250.05189.97
Om Metals Infraproj.20.5020.450.240.0542.30
Websol Energy System21.2021.150.240.0535.37
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4448.904438.650.2310.252.27
Tribhovandas Bhimji43.6543.550.230.10123.93
Tata Power67.2067.050.220.1513710.40
Kalyani Investment1726.501722.750.223.750.28
Safari Industries(I)567.25566.150.191.103.52
West Coast Paper264.55264.050.190.50138.30
Nahar Spinning Mills53.3553.250.190.1029.99
Poly Medicure213.40213.000.190.406.17
TTK Healthcare493.30492.400.180.902.72
BLS Internatl.Serv82.6082.450.180.1525.36
Camlin Fine Sciences60.7060.600.170.10282.46
MEP Infrastructure30.5530.500.160.05155.69
RPG Life Sciences198.35198.050.150.3016.91
L&T Finance Holdings99.2599.100.150.1524006.42
PNB Gilts33.4533.400.150.0593.16
Shreyans Inds139.40139.200.140.2021.42
PTL Enterprises35.0535.000.140.0512.93
Zota Health Care194.25194.000.130.2522.97
Palash Securities39.9539.900.130.050.16
Tata Metaliks564.70564.000.120.7021.76
Tejas Networks80.9580.850.120.10100.20
Maheshwari Logistics258.80258.500.120.3027.60
Renaissance Global269.30269.000.110.302.41
Sadbhav Infra. Proj47.1547.100.110.0514.65
Jump Networks58.6558.600.090.05667.38
Apollo Hospital Ent.1470.501469.350.081.15928.87
Menon Bearings64.8064.750.080.0510.12
Asahi Songwon Colors134.95134.850.070.107.17
Kabra Extrus.technik68.7068.650.070.0536.49
Cadila Healthcare247.60247.450.060.151213.83
Balkrishna Inds.796.40796.000.050.40602.39
Cosmo Films218.15218.050.050.1021.85
SH Kelkar & Co135.40135.350.040.0575.86
MM Forgings410.15410.050.020.102.19
Ambika Cotton Mills919.70919.500.020.203.20
Glenmark Pharma352.55352.500.010.05949.05

Latest News