Stock Market Dashboard

As on 1 Jun 2020 04:14 PM Closed
9826.15
+ 2.57% + 245.85
Today’s High 9931.60
Today’s Low 9706.95
Open 9726.85
Previous Close 9580.30
Advance 40
Decline 10
Unchanged 0
01/06/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price9826.15
  • Open9726.85
  • High9931.60
  • Low9706.95
  • Prev. Close9580.30

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1318 (79.02%) 2031 (70.18%)
Declines 256 (15.35%) 677 (23.39%)
Unchanged 94 (5.64%) 186 (6.43%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Blue Chip India0.200.1533.330.059.81
KSS0.200.1533.330.052285.25
IFCI5.704.7520.000.959139.15
Shoppers Stop163.55136.3019.9927.251325.89
Chalet Hotels120.45100.4019.9720.05905.08
Man Industries44.2036.8519.957.35773.01
Sarla Perform. Fibre15.9513.3019.922.65279.95
IDBI24.4520.4019.854.057293.13
Arvind30.2025.2019.845.0010896.68
Hindustan Motors5.454.5519.780.90933.80
Aarvee Denims & Exp.10.108.4519.531.6558.91
Genus Paper & Boards4.303.6019.440.70681.70
Kaveri Seed474.55398.3019.1476.25710.11
Swaraj Engines1305.751113.5517.26192.2037.02
Time Technoplast34.3529.3017.245.05744.29
Orient Cement54.2546.8515.807.406769.33
South Indian Bank5.654.9015.310.7541500.05
Piramal Enterprises1111.45967.7014.85143.753736.05
CLC Industries0.400.3514.290.0533.73
GTL Infrastructure0.400.3514.290.0534206.60
KSK Energy Ventures0.400.3514.290.053497.92
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ25.1022.0513.833.057.01
RCF45.3539.9013.665.4515140.01
Tribhovandas Bhimji24.0521.2013.442.85821.10
Jindal Stainless30.5027.0012.963.50876.53
Diligent Media Corpn0.450.4012.500.0536.23
Voltas539.80480.1512.4259.6513522.33
NCC25.6022.9511.552.6562468.76
Finolex Inds473.90425.0011.5148.90215.49
Indian Hotel84.1575.6011.318.557609.88
HealthcareGlobal111.75100.4511.2511.30685.18
Zenith Birla (India)0.500.4511.110.0584.19
CESC612.60552.3510.9160.251058.18
DIC India340.50307.3510.7933.159.13
Bajaj Finance2160.851953.6510.61207.2018916.61
Siyaram Silk Mills117.60106.5510.3711.05140.25
ABB India821.40744.2510.3777.15541.64
E.I.D. Parry (I)215.95195.7510.3220.203229.35
India Hume Pipe162.15147.1510.1915.001034.83
Bajaj Corp145.75132.4510.0413.301012.29
Kothari Products86.3578.5010.007.8540.64
Lambodhara Textiles23.6521.5010.002.1517.03
Bedmutha Industries13.2012.0010.001.2040.68
Federal-Mogul Goetze446.30405.759.9940.5510.27
GATI40.7537.059.993.70575.18
Safari Industries(I)350.25318.459.9931.8030.67
Mastek291.90265.409.9826.5076.65
Arvind Fashions137.90125.409.9712.50238.26
Birla Cable43.6039.659.963.95172.99
Khadim India85.5577.809.967.75351.30
Jindal Worldwide28.3025.759.902.5526.93
Tourism Finance Corp36.2032.959.863.25354.10
Bank Of India34.5531.459.863.107335.03
MMP Industries52.1547.509.794.656.43
Canara Bank91.9583.809.738.1522509.09
Allied Digital Serv.15.2513.909.711.3576.30
Jindal Drilling&Inds57.4552.409.645.0518.00
TPL Plastech87.7080.009.637.706.65
GVK Power & Infra2.852.609.620.255218.04
Ashiana Housing48.7544.509.554.25117.20
Maharashtra Scooters2015.801840.909.50174.9037.49
Indraprastha Medical41.6038.009.473.60732.32
Gokaldas Exports33.1030.259.422.85586.41
MRPL31.4028.709.412.704189.64
Kamat Hotels (India)23.3521.359.372.00161.68
Consolid. Finv.&Hold29.8027.259.362.550.50
Ashok Leyland46.4042.459.313.9585524.72
PNB29.2026.759.162.4572825.43
HLV4.203.859.090.35420.87
Gokul Refoils & Solv10.859.959.050.9027.82
Bank Of Baroda42.4538.958.993.5078512.22
Entertain. Network142.80131.058.9711.758.67
Aditya Birla Fashion130.60119.908.9210.705328.76
Century Extrusions2.452.258.890.2094.52
Havells India540.35496.258.8944.106066.03
Prince Pipes & Fitti84.9078.008.856.90568.20
Trident4.954.558.790.4012382.76
SREI Infra Fin4.354.008.750.356825.67
Biocon385.50354.708.6830.8020555.19
TN Newsprints98.3590.508.677.85747.75
Adani Power39.5536.408.653.1555761.87
Power Finance Corp81.7075.208.646.5022903.43
Zuari Global41.1537.908.583.2570.77
Surana Telecom3.202.958.470.2530.81
Nila Infrastructures3.202.958.470.25303.37
Mirza International40.4037.258.463.151096.98
Maan Aluminium46.6043.008.373.60113.64
Redington93.9586.708.367.253620.09
Trent507.95468.858.3439.10947.81
Narayana Hrudayalay295.55272.808.3422.75243.22
Rohit Ferro-Tech0.650.608.330.054.61
BKM Industries0.650.608.330.05101.98
Onward Technologies41.5038.358.213.1532.09
Phoenix Mills568.40525.308.2043.10255.50
Mangalam Cement181.85168.158.1513.70290.76
Bajaj Finserv4763.204404.908.13358.302110.63
Shalby67.9062.808.125.10493.75
Dolat Investment44.1040.808.093.30319.12
Mahindra EPC Irrigat142.65132.107.9910.55958.41
Tata Power39.4536.557.932.9064630.60
Apollo Tyres104.7597.107.887.6516652.34
Kewal Kiran Clothing767.80711.907.8555.902.70
Union Bank Of India25.5023.657.821.856988.30
RBL Bank129.85120.507.769.3539860.00
Tata Motors - DVR38.9036.107.762.808740.93
Titan Co958.90890.007.7468.909822.94
SH Kelkar & Co59.2555.007.734.253065.75
BIL Energy Systems0.700.657.690.05769.21
VST Industries3353.453114.407.68239.0541.13
Equitas Holdings45.6042.357.673.2527902.43
Escorts972.40903.257.6669.155356.50
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.73.3068.157.565.1575.36
Tokyo Plast Intl.61.9557.607.554.3515.27
Inox Leisure220.80205.407.5015.40881.48
Speciality Restauran32.3530.107.482.25114.77
Nitin Spinners31.7029.507.462.2061.71
Amber Enterprises1338.551245.857.4492.70176.57
Asian Hotels (North)50.7547.257.413.50135.16
Supreme Petrochem163.40152.157.3911.25650.43
Nahar Capital &Finl.56.8052.907.373.900.81
Nagreeka Exports10.209.507.370.7019.58
Chola Invest & Fin.152.10141.707.3410.4016054.84
PSP Projects349.00325.157.3423.8547.54
Tata Steel BSL19.1017.807.301.304011.85
Cineline India20.6019.207.291.4073.33
Mukta Arts20.7019.307.251.4026.79
Lloyds Steels0.750.707.140.054725.27
Sarda Energy&Mineral161.30150.557.1410.75275.68
Eastern Silk Inds0.750.707.140.052.70
Swelect Energy82.0076.557.125.454.76
Jindal Saw49.3046.057.063.251750.12
IDFC First Bank23.6522.107.011.5587009.48
Hindustan Media Vent43.0540.256.962.8025.18
Hindustan Copper27.7525.956.941.801814.89
EIH70.9566.356.934.601273.01
UCO Bank11.7010.956.850.752575.00
Tata Steel315.20295.206.7820.0024384.63
GIC Housing Fin69.6065.206.754.40750.54
Action Const. Equip48.3545.306.733.05452.80
Exide Inds173.85162.906.7210.954646.16
Elecon Engg.20.6519.356.721.30114.11
CentralBank of India14.3013.406.720.901295.08
TCNS Clothing Co.346.35324.656.6821.7016.82
Zodiac Clothing Co111.80104.806.687.004.43
Oriental Aromatics149.65140.306.669.356.08
Karnataka Bank37.0034.706.632.305913.67
SpencerS Retail94.9589.056.635.905250.00
Jindal Steel & Power129.60121.556.628.0525817.51
Tube Investments391.80367.506.6124.30220.50
Sagar Cements293.95275.756.6018.20145.46
PVR961.30901.906.5959.404398.13
TIL127.95120.056.587.904.53
Pitti Engineering24.4022.906.551.5029.76
Man InfraConstruct17.9016.806.551.10214.93
Commercial Engineers8.958.406.550.5546.92
National Fertilizers27.0025.356.511.652723.52
Bank of Maharashtra9.108.556.430.551243.86
Avanti Feeds440.65414.106.4126.551523.26
Hexaware Tech.269.95253.756.3816.201031.26
Repro India362.65340.906.3821.755.33
IFB Industries393.95370.356.3723.60351.14
NCL Industries67.0063.006.354.00907.20
Thermax755.85710.756.3545.1048.33
SRF3707.153487.156.31220.00313.81
Indian Bank46.5043.756.292.756932.45
Usha Martin Educatn.0.850.806.250.0531.98
Jaypee Infratech0.850.806.250.052561.50
VIP Inds.231.15217.656.2013.501942.17
Dilip Buildcon276.60260.456.2016.15676.09
Poly Medicure310.35292.306.1818.05198.36
Kothari Sugars &Chem15.5014.606.160.901254.38
Balkrishna Inds.1145.301078.906.1566.40918.34
Amara Raja Batteries652.40614.606.1537.802905.20
Patel Engineering12.1011.406.140.70290.92
Electrotherm India89.9084.706.145.2070.45
Prataap Snacks515.70486.006.1129.7032.04
Menon Bearings35.7533.706.082.0544.51
Liberty Shoes109.95103.656.086.30783.01
Asian Hotels (East)132.95125.356.067.601.48
Bosch10309.259721.156.05588.1068.86
TD Power Systems90.7085.556.025.159.03
REC93.8588.555.995.308554.67
Astral Poly Technik929.70877.605.9452.10243.25
The United Nilgiri223.20210.755.9112.452.21
JP Power Ventures0.900.855.880.053557.83
Prakash Steelage0.900.855.880.05816.74
HBL Power Sys12.6011.905.880.70208.53
The Byke Hospitality9.959.405.850.55123.50
PTC India Fin. Serv9.058.555.850.50860.52
Nippon Life India As270.05255.205.8214.852125.35
HFCL10.059.505.790.554460.76
BGR Energy Systems27.5526.055.761.50459.88
Punjab & Sind Bank13.8513.105.730.75139.81
Indian Energy Exch173.10163.805.689.303037.37
Mahindra & Mahindra461.10436.355.6724.759668.05
Signet Industries16.8515.955.640.9014.59
Sun TV Network406.65384.955.6421.705731.73
L&T Finance Holdings57.4054.355.613.0528340.50
Excel Realty0.950.905.560.056.45
Chambal Fert & Chem137.00129.805.557.202838.13
Firstsource Solution33.3531.605.541.753168.89
Eris Lifesciences527.60499.955.5327.6597.63
Marksans Pharma23.9522.705.511.255460.43
Triveni Turbine66.9563.505.433.4549.32
SBI170.05161.305.428.7592742.12
Zee Learn12.6512.005.420.65846.46
Cybertech Sys. &Soft36.0534.205.411.8528.63
Vimta Labs73.1069.355.413.7561.27
Nahar Ind.Enterprise22.4521.305.401.157.81
Sreeleathers123.30117.005.386.304.37
Balaji Telefilms61.7558.605.383.15134.38
Chemfab Alkalis130.05123.455.356.602.57
Praj Industries61.2058.105.343.102811.54
Ugar Sugar Works12.8512.205.330.65289.73
GNFC137.60130.655.326.954159.30
Max India64.5061.255.313.251391.16
KM Sugar Mills6.956.605.300.35250.79
JSW Steel193.95184.205.299.7517324.58
Alicon Castalloy226.85215.455.2911.402.67
Hotel Rugby1.000.955.260.053.27
Burnpur Cement1.000.955.260.0583.60
Snowman Logistics27.2525.905.211.35249.24
Can Fin Homes291.70277.255.2114.45725.81
Blue Star516.20490.755.1925.45151.96
Ashoka Buildcon51.7549.205.182.55645.00
Prime Securities36.5534.755.181.8037.83
5Paisa Capital164.80156.705.178.1017.62
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2654.402524.405.15130.00428.98
Mold-Tek Tech33.7032.055.151.6533.33
Ujjivan Financial179.85171.055.148.808020.51
Coal India148.55141.305.137.2521205.03
Nava Bharat Ventures39.5037.605.051.9088.10
Gravita India35.3533.655.051.7052.02
Oricon Enterprises13.5512.905.040.6553.59
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp13.5512.905.040.65372.74
Orient Electric177.70169.205.028.50219.97
VLS Finance36.6534.905.011.7534.47
Kamdhenu52.4549.955.012.5022.31
Sastasundar Ventures66.1563.005.003.151.35
Srikalahasthi Pipes148.05141.005.007.05103.69
LGB Forge2.102.005.000.1016.98
A2Z Infra4.204.005.000.20313.93
Pennar Industries15.7515.005.000.75115.31
Shree Renuka Sugar5.255.005.000.25659.23
Technocraft Inds210.00200.005.0010.002.90
Greenpanel Inds.26.2525.005.001.2523.78
CG Power & Indl.Soln6.306.005.000.30732.26
Ruchi Soya Inds601.65573.005.0028.6552.26
MTNL7.357.005.000.35506.94
Automot. Stamp&Assem14.7014.005.000.705.73
Subex7.357.005.000.358365.23
Essar Shipping7.357.005.000.3533.44
Lemon Tree Hotels18.9018.005.000.905865.22
Jubilant LifeScience464.25442.155.0022.10182.11
KEI Industries293.05279.105.0013.95259.91
CreditAccess Grameen408.60389.155.0019.45174.84
VA Tech Wabag95.6091.055.004.55125.49
Expleo Solutions190.15181.105.009.053.42
Andhra Paper184.90176.105.008.804.97
Polycab India713.35679.405.0033.95222.13
Vindhya Telelinks612.50583.355.0029.1519.48
Bharat Bijlee681.90649.455.0032.454.49
Hindustan Foods508.55484.355.0024.202.50
Relaxo Footwears710.35676.555.0033.80744.75
HEG799.75761.705.0038.05288.24
Kaya168.15160.155.008.0021.56
V2 Retail55.7053.055.002.6537.54
Satin Creditcare52.5550.055.002.50124.71
Delta Corp89.3585.104.994.25740.98
Majesco329.05313.404.9915.658.62
Godawari Power & Isp123.00117.154.995.8572.49
SIRCA Paints India185.05176.254.998.8015.95
De Nora India180.85172.254.998.606.43
Manappuram Finance131.45125.204.996.2511660.97
Graphite India191.40182.304.999.10909.16
Shakti Pumps (I)149.35142.254.997.1039.32
KRBL196.70187.354.999.35127.31
Take Solutions55.7553.104.992.6584.53
Jash Engineering109.40104.204.995.200.85
Varroc Engineering135.70129.254.996.45196.56
Omax Autos24.2023.054.991.1519.98
Prozone Intu Propert22.1021.054.991.0536.50
Sharda Cropchem166.30158.404.997.908.58
Quess Corp231.60220.604.9911.00108.06
TCI Developers286.35272.754.9913.601.93
Finolex Cables223.20212.604.9910.6094.78
Prism Johnson34.7533.104.981.65237.25
Birla Tyres16.8516.054.980.8046.43
Uttam Sugar Mills62.1559.204.982.9526.03
Astron Paper & Board29.5028.104.981.4026.07
Tinplate Company87.4583.304.984.15238.57
Zuari Agro Chemicals86.4082.304.984.1014.45
Sanghvi Forging&Engg13.7013.054.980.651.44
Ind Tourism Dev Corp163.35155.604.987.7528.87
West Coast Paper134.90128.504.986.4082.59
Alembic53.7551.204.982.551204.56
Ruchira Papers40.0538.154.981.9027.27
Shankara Bldg. Prod248.75236.954.9811.8034.44
Visaka Inds.180.25171.704.988.5528.99
Hi-Tech Gears88.5584.354.984.202.71
Jindal Photo12.6512.054.980.603.54
Religare Enterprises25.3024.104.981.20121.26
CESC Ventures136.05129.604.986.4519.55
Welspun India32.7031.154.981.55374.83
Ruby Mills149.80142.704.987.101.23
KPIT Technologies51.7049.254.972.4528.99
Talbros Auto Compont97.1092.504.974.60314.21
Pokarna108.75103.604.975.1543.66
Avadh Sugar & Energy147.85140.854.977.0077.72
GSFC43.3041.254.972.05928.64
Ramkrishna Forgings159.50151.954.977.5515.29
Mahindra CIE Auto.98.2593.604.974.65128.27
SPML Infra7.407.054.960.3518.14
Rossell India44.4042.304.962.1050.08
Balrampur Chini Mill104.7099.754.964.951548.11
Tarmat20.1019.154.960.956.09
Allcargo Logistics71.9568.554.963.40114.73
Astra Microwave Prod68.8065.554.963.2557.90
Marathon NextgenReal47.6545.404.962.253.12
Brooks Laboratories28.6027.254.951.3514.18
Future Retail89.0084.804.954.20940.83
The Investment Trust104.9099.954.954.953.07
Jay Shree Tea37.1035.354.951.7546.41
Gillanders Arbuthnot21.2020.204.951.000.75
Donear Inds25.4524.254.951.2017.51
Capacite Infraprojec80.6076.804.953.8024.36
Intellect Design70.0066.704.953.3053.83
Datamatic Global Ser49.8547.504.952.3529.53
Mask Investments14.8514.154.950.700.09
JBF Industries9.559.104.950.4513.21
Oswal Greentech9.559.104.950.4528.65
Max Ventures & Ind28.6527.304.951.3543.77
Prakash Pipes41.4039.454.941.9573.18
Shreyas Shipping47.8045.554.942.2511.36
Simplex Infrastruct.29.7528.354.941.40152.92
ShirpurGold Refinery7.457.104.930.3524.63
Sanghvi Movers57.5054.804.932.7011.41
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.50.0547.704.932.35707.47
Future Enterprises10.6510.154.930.50139.92
Mangalam Drugs&Org.56.5053.854.922.65187.09
Welspun Corp62.9059.954.922.951157.47
Greaves Cotton72.5069.104.923.40335.36
Refex Industries52.2549.804.922.4587.49
Persistent Systems551.40525.554.9225.8598.81
Future Enter.-B-DVR12.8012.204.920.6065.22
Weizmann24.5523.404.911.157.51
NBCC (India)18.1517.304.910.8510393.28
Thomas Cook (India)29.9028.504.911.40773.29
IDFC14.9514.254.910.7010975.41
Compucom Software8.558.154.910.4043.75
Goodluck India29.9528.554.901.4027.33
Vikas WSP5.355.104.900.25154.85
Deep Industries68.5065.304.903.2026.39
Websol Energy System15.0014.304.900.7047.93
Autoline Inds15.0014.304.900.7014.01
Madras Fertilizers15.0014.304.900.7051.59
The Mandhana Retail7.507.154.900.3538.81
Jai Balaji Inds17.1516.354.890.8015.95
Somany Home Innovat.69.7066.454.893.25206.07
Adani Green Energy260.75248.604.8912.15864.60
Rico Auto Inds27.9026.604.891.301056.93
Hindustan Composites129.95123.904.886.053.31
Dishman Carbogen Amc67.7064.554.883.15764.07
Fineotex Chemical27.9526.654.881.30306.76
EIH Associated Hotel246.40234.954.8711.4542.81
Dhampur Sugar Mills104.4099.554.874.851196.10
Salona Cotspin54.9052.354.872.550.85
Magma Fincorp14.0013.354.870.651898.83
Shivam Autotech11.8511.304.870.5534.65
Pudumjee Paper11.8511.304.870.5544.40
NK Industries21.5520.554.871.003.88
Container Corp394.40376.104.8718.305182.49
Panama Petrochem35.6033.954.861.658.32
KEC International206.25196.704.869.55986.45
Gayatri Projects14.0513.404.850.6530.32
GHCL111.35106.204.855.15222.43
Taj GVK Hotels139.50133.054.856.45140.67
Palash Securities20.5519.604.850.950.24
TTK Prestige4898.704672.354.84226.3531.71
Mohota Industries6.506.204.840.302.56
KPR Mill441.00420.654.8420.358.36
63 Moons Tech.57.4554.804.842.6569.78
Newgen Software Tech145.30138.604.836.7086.10
Magadh Sugar & Energ90.1586.004.834.1530.89
Security And Int403.10384.554.8218.55148.69
Libas Designs38.0536.304.821.7527.43
Ruchi Infra.8.708.304.820.4024.84
Tree House Education4.354.154.820.2017.80
MEP Infrastructure17.4016.604.820.8054.69
Uniphos Enterprises53.3050.854.822.455.70
Alok Inds18.5017.654.820.85675.69
JK Paper92.5588.304.814.251482.24
Archidply Inds19.6018.704.810.9022.94
Genus Power Infra15.2514.554.810.70226.58
Emami Paper Mills73.1069.754.803.3512.70
Atlanta6.556.254.800.3013.37
Indian Overseas Bank7.657.304.790.351994.65
TVS Motor352.00335.904.7916.104624.93
Shree Pushkar Chem82.0578.304.793.7510.55
ARSS Infra Project12.0511.504.780.5517.70
Peria Karamalai Tea90.0085.904.774.100.13
Jocil148.30141.554.776.7537.73
GTL1.101.054.760.0511.24
Morarjee Textiles8.808.404.760.401.35
Mcleod Russel4.404.204.760.2094.16
DQ Entertain.(Inter)1.101.054.760.05144.83
Reliance Naval1.101.054.760.052435.93
Energy Development5.505.254.760.2548.83
Simbhaoli Sugars5.505.254.760.2520.48
Garden Silk Mills6.606.304.760.3016.86
Monnet Ispat &Energy13.2012.604.760.6034.84
HDFC1737.701658.904.7578.808056.78
Indiabulls Housing127.95122.154.755.8019158.89
Arrow Greentech34.3032.754.731.553.66
Paisalo Digital160.45153.204.737.252.06
Digispice Technolog7.757.404.730.352.92
Oberoi Realty334.90319.804.7215.10244.66
Fairchem Speciality498.70476.254.7122.4542.33
Gufic Biosciences55.5553.054.712.5078.86
Hexa Tradex10.009.554.710.4533.65
AU Small Fin. Bank410.05391.604.7118.452036.27
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug4.454.254.710.202208.08
Dish TV India4.454.254.710.2016319.31
Nandan Denim15.6014.904.700.7044.88
Som Distilleries65.8062.854.692.9519.80
Hilton Metal Forging8.958.554.680.4021.20
Bata india1387.551325.604.6761.951450.30
Pritish Nandy Comm11.2010.704.670.500.30
HT Media11.2010.704.670.5057.57
Sakar Healthcare50.4048.154.672.255.53
Ausom Enterprises24.6523.554.671.100.11
Repco Home Finance96.6092.304.664.30455.93
Selan Exploratn Tech91.1087.054.654.0524.00
Country Club2.252.154.650.1046.85
Superhouse67.5064.504.653.0013.34
Hisar Metal Inds55.2052.754.642.4510.65
Dynacons Sys & Sol16.9016.154.640.753.82
Endurance Tech759.75726.054.6433.70278.32
IRB Infra.&Developer63.3060.504.632.801105.70
Apex Frozen Foods195.80187.154.628.65423.26
Delta Manufacturing19.2518.404.620.856.26
SMS Lifesciences269.70257.804.6211.9021.45
DB Realty6.806.504.620.30112.72
PC Jeweller11.3510.854.610.501154.19
Jindal Poly Invest9.108.704.600.400.07
Mazda270.95259.054.5911.9012.65
Usha Martin14.8014.154.590.65416.49
LIC Housing Finance250.55239.554.5911.0010282.27
Banna Amman Sugars890.20851.154.5939.050.56
VIP Clothing5.705.454.590.2565.48
MSTC117.60112.454.585.15364.21
Whirlpool Of India2033.601944.654.5788.95159.08
City Union Bank141.80135.604.576.201142.08
MOIL132.75126.954.575.80524.85
Vadilal Industries552.95528.854.5624.105.27
Bannari Amman Spg80.4076.904.553.501.50
Transwarranty Fin.2.302.204.550.100.00
TGB Banquets2.302.204.550.105.90
Opto Circuits (I)6.906.604.550.30343.76
Shyam Century3.453.304.550.1510.54
Dharan Sugars & Chem4.604.404.550.207.25
Uttam Galva Steels4.604.404.550.2099.66
Kwality2.302.204.550.10496.94
Jain Studios1.151.104.550.052.79
Aksh Optifibre4.604.404.550.20105.11
Sundaram Multi Pap1.151.104.550.0592.25
Reliance Home Financ1.151.104.550.052093.26
Manaksia Steels9.208.804.550.4011.83
Goldiam Internatl.90.9086.954.543.9547.13
Ginni Filaments6.956.654.510.3061.75
STEL Holdings46.4544.454.502.005.72
Fortis Healthcare120.85115.654.505.204962.45
HCC4.654.454.490.202792.91
Mcnally Bharat Engg4.654.454.490.206.14
Orient Refractories151.15144.654.496.5051.88
Timken India889.45851.304.4838.1568.37
Reliance Capital7.006.704.480.301543.42
Kirloskar Oil Eng106.95102.404.444.5538.05
Orient Press68.3065.404.432.900.33
PNB Housing Finance183.80176.004.437.80518.42
Mahamaya Steel Inds88.5584.804.423.758.38
RPP Infra Projects43.8041.954.411.8583.22
Sakthi Sugars8.307.954.400.3589.48
KDDL112.75108.004.404.752.94
PG Electroplast35.6534.154.391.5039.28
TRF70.3067.354.382.9517.27
Sterling Tools120.60115.554.375.05111.64
Coral India Fin &Hsg14.3513.754.360.6023.23
PTC India34.7533.304.351.453657.39
Gokul Agro Resources10.8010.354.350.4535.65
Guj. Lease Fin1.201.154.350.050.62
NRB Industrial4.804.604.350.203.42
HCL Infosystems6.005.754.350.25174.91
Oswal Agro Mills6.005.754.350.2556.56
Trejhara Solutions6.005.754.350.252.36
Mukand Engineers7.206.904.350.300.99
Brightcom Group7.206.904.350.30193.04
Axiscades Engg. Tech31.2529.954.341.3024.15
Shreyans Inds76.9573.754.343.2025.26
Thirumalai Chemicals43.3541.554.331.80195.11
Century Plyboards(I)106.10101.704.334.40669.10
IMP Powers15.7015.054.320.653.15
Dalmia Bharat Sugar70.0567.154.322.90248.66
CMI22.9522.004.320.9523.36
GE T&D India61.7059.154.312.551027.80
Oriental Hotels16.9516.254.310.70262.30
Maral Overseas10.9010.454.310.459.37
Cimmco14.5513.954.300.6011.04
Chennai Petrol. Corp57.1054.754.292.351414.36
Rupa & Co153.40147.104.286.3032.85
Manaksia31.7030.404.281.3010.64
Procter&Gamble Healt4285.754110.354.27175.4032.59
Sumit Woods11.0010.554.270.451.25
BSL20.8019.954.260.856.11
Vikas Multicorp2.452.354.260.103052.70
Sterlite Technologie99.6095.554.244.051621.61
Munjal Showa91.0087.304.243.7050.44
Wonderla Holidays127.30122.154.225.15131.25
Banswara Syntex74.2571.254.213.007.68
Somany Ceramics107.80103.454.204.3555.23
Atul4701.754512.554.19189.2061.65
BPL14.9514.354.180.6047.03
Reliance Infra17.4516.754.180.702368.86
Indusind Bank410.10393.654.1816.4522991.32
MAS Financial Serv597.10573.154.1823.959.20
OCL Iron and Steel2.502.404.170.1023.84
RattanIndia Power1.251.204.170.051827.36
Nagarjuna Fertilizer5.004.804.170.2055.16
Vikas EcoTech3.753.604.170.1558.37
IG Petrochem.125.60120.604.155.0017.49
Alchemist5.054.854.120.205.62
IVP35.4034.004.121.400.87
Future Consumer8.858.504.120.3511032.28
Transport Corp.159.40153.104.116.3064.34
Ducon Infra.3.803.654.110.151.92
Imagicaaworld Enter3.803.654.110.1576.31
Windsor Machines13.9513.404.100.558.38
Thangamayil Jeweller249.00239.204.109.8015.84
Orient Bell55.9553.754.092.2029.19
Garden Reach Ship147.70141.904.095.80404.63
Technofab Eng.5.104.904.080.2014.87
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv145.40139.704.085.7029780.38
RSWM63.9561.454.072.5029.03
Royal Orchid Hotels46.2044.404.051.80159.03
Dollar Industries117.20112.654.044.5581.84
Aro Granite21.9021.054.040.8510.38
RPG Life Sciences261.70251.554.0310.15161.74
Orbit Exports51.6049.604.032.0013.10
Shipping Corpn.49.0547.154.031.906452.85
Dhanlaxmi Bank10.359.954.020.40736.93
Manali Petro15.5514.954.010.60235.10
Sintex Industries1.301.254.000.05882.05
JMT Auto2.602.504.000.10737.46
Kridhan Infra2.602.504.000.1037.68
Arshiya9.108.754.000.3517.20
ITD Cementation36.5035.103.991.40194.47
Krebs Biochem.&Inds81.0077.903.983.1010.31
Jain Irrigation Sys7.857.553.970.303252.14
Godrej Properties715.65688.403.9627.25576.86
Andhra Cements3.953.803.950.15285.76
JITF Infralogistics3.953.803.950.151.34
MRF61446.0559113.103.952332.9511.45
Voltamp Transformers891.35857.553.9433.809.34
Rajshree Sugars&Chem13.2012.703.940.5032.79
Triveni Engg. & Inds42.2540.653.941.60391.66
Agro Tech Food507.20488.003.9319.2014.52
CEAT841.75809.953.9331.80278.38
Sanwaria Consumer2.652.553.920.10248.91
SE Power2.652.553.920.1037.46
BF Investment237.10228.203.908.908.34
Federal Bank46.6544.903.901.7539129.78
Bandhan Bank226.65218.153.908.5010176.54
Shree RamaMulti-Tech4.003.853.900.1511.58
Karur Vysya Bank24.0523.153.890.90640.21
NMDC84.3081.153.883.156012.72
The Anup Engineering306.55295.103.8811.4517.84
V-Guard Inds.183.90177.053.876.85846.75
Shree Rama News12.1011.653.860.4533.00
Panache Digilife37.6536.253.861.401.95
Glenmark Pharma368.75355.053.8613.707892.14
Aban Offshore18.8518.153.860.7048.95
Urja Global2.702.603.850.10331.74
BLS Internatl.Serv32.4031.203.851.2059.65
IIFL Wealth Mgment.877.05844.603.8432.4546.47
Oriental Trimex8.157.853.820.30241.43
Reliance Industries1520.351464.403.8255.9518434.06
HPL Electric25.8524.903.820.9549.11
Remsons Inds53.1051.153.811.954.40
Flexituff Ventures4.103.953.800.153.44
Bharat Gears39.6538.203.801.459.87
DCB Bank64.3061.953.792.356700.91
ButterflyGandhimathi113.70109.553.794.15201.40
Tata Steel Long Prod241.10232.303.798.8043.01
Lux Industries951.90917.203.7834.7058.27
HDFC Bank987.65951.653.7836.0019595.37
Steel City Securitie20.6019.853.780.752.97
Bal Pharma37.1035.753.781.359.66
Divis Lab2480.052390.103.7689.951128.39
Rajratan Global Wire192.00185.053.766.956.34
Lakshmi Machine Work2664.952568.603.7596.358.13
Surana Solar5.555.353.740.2043.76
Universal Cables102.7099.003.743.7040.32
Patspin India2.802.703.700.106.98
Jayaswal Neco Inds2.802.703.700.1015.98
Tata Teleservice(Mah2.802.703.700.10458.52
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys1.401.353.700.057.43
TCS2045.251972.353.7072.903747.85
Aavas Financiers1063.051025.203.6937.8527.57
Maithan Alloys379.75366.253.6913.5050.67
Mukand16.9016.303.680.6017.38
Adani Transmission180.30173.903.686.402042.09
GOCL Corporation147.95142.703.685.257.42
Greenply Industries83.5580.603.662.95264.32
Indo Count Inds27.0026.053.650.95141.13
Kanoria Chem. & Inds29.9528.903.631.0514.01
AIA Engineering1724.251663.853.6360.4026.87
Bajaj Electricals377.15363.953.6313.20220.60
MM Forgings164.60158.853.625.7554.02
Dixon Technologies5051.504875.803.60175.7073.75
Dhunseri Investments168.45162.603.605.850.41
Guj. Inds. Power57.6055.603.602.00129.66
ITI85.2582.303.582.951681.07
NIIT92.5089.303.583.202658.80
Rana Sugars2.902.803.570.10225.84
Suzlon Energy2.902.803.570.108032.70
Shriram EPC2.902.803.570.1075.63
Sintex Plastics Tech1.451.403.570.05677.27
Johnson Controls2525.352438.553.5686.8018.82
Sundaram BrakeLining178.00171.903.556.103.85
State Trading Corp37.9536.653.551.3022.36
Indian Oil Corp.86.1583.203.552.9529796.06
Brigade Enterprises103.85100.303.543.5580.70
Honda Siel Power840.05811.453.5228.603.59
Damodar Inds.19.1518.503.510.651.61
Zensar Technologies89.9086.853.513.05186.38
Apollo Sindoori449.10433.903.5015.201.90
Welspun Enterprises59.4557.453.482.00125.21
INEOS Styrolution612.20591.703.4620.506.38
Kansai Nerolac Paint376.15363.603.4512.55214.58
Vaswani Industries3.002.903.450.104.00
Tasty Bite Eatables10809.9010450.203.44359.703.21
DCW10.5510.203.430.35229.80
Advani Hotel&Resorts40.7039.353.431.3510.23
Asahi India Glass165.90160.403.435.5020.92
Indian Terrain Fash.27.1526.253.430.9035.21
Birlasoft77.0574.503.422.551617.95
Vishal Fabrics260.00251.403.428.602.78
Artemis Medicare162.10156.753.415.351.63
Orient Paper & Inds.18.2017.603.410.60851.77
Ganesha Ecosphere175.25169.503.395.756.11
Setco Automotive9.158.853.390.3078.35
Bigbloc Construction24.4023.603.390.800.33
HIL958.75927.353.3931.4061.20
Kuantum Papers352.95341.403.3811.550.83
Sakuma Exports7.657.403.380.25466.53
Eimco Elecon (India)248.00239.903.388.103.03
CSB Bank127.10122.953.384.15208.56
Page Industries19503.0518866.403.37636.6548.81
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds18.4017.803.370.601849.12
Sandesh465.00449.853.3715.150.58
Rane Engine Valve175.00169.303.375.700.58
NBI Indl. Finance1591.001539.203.3751.800.02
Mawana Sugars23.0522.303.360.75146.46
Titagarh Wagons30.8529.853.351.00210.88
Sobha200.75194.253.356.50147.95
Somi Conveyor Beltg12.4012.003.330.401.43
Siemens1125.501089.203.3336.30729.68
SJVN21.7521.053.330.701104.82
Agri-Tech (India)32.6531.603.321.057.98
Phillips CarbonBlack74.7572.353.322.40654.70
IFGL Refractories101.2598.003.323.252.67
UPL419.30405.853.3113.457782.28
JK Cement1206.901168.303.3038.60141.68
Everest Kanto Cylind14.1513.703.280.4593.77
GKW450.45436.153.2814.300.13
Seshasayee Paper127.90123.853.274.0527.86
Bajaj Hold & Invest2066.002000.603.2765.4046.03
Umang Dairies36.3535.203.271.1537.06
Maruti Suzuki5793.605610.803.26182.802341.04
PNC Infratech109.35105.903.263.4576.42
California Software7.957.703.250.2532.36
Nath Bio-Genes320.35310.303.2410.0529.70
Techno Electric &Eng186.80180.953.235.854.50
Rites234.35227.053.227.30517.22
Savita Oil Tech664.75644.053.2120.700.89
Naga Dhunseri416.35403.403.2112.950.30
Gallantt Metal27.4526.603.200.853.69
GE Power India396.00383.753.1912.2541.99
Shah Alloys4.854.703.190.1510.00
Harita Seating Sys378.85367.153.1911.705.37
Indo-National465.10450.753.1814.351.78
S Chand And Co43.8042.453.181.3524.05
DB Corp64.9062.903.182.00228.54
Solara Active Pharma533.35516.953.1716.4095.32
Century Textile &Ind294.65285.603.179.052087.67
Apar Inds319.45309.653.169.8018.10
Cosmo Films281.00272.403.168.6095.67
SPIC14.7514.303.150.4595.37
Precision Camshafts24.7023.953.130.75477.74
MIRC Electronics4.954.803.130.15489.96
North Eastern Carry.4.954.803.130.1541.80
Sumeet Inds1.651.603.120.05106.91
3I Infotech1.651.603.120.052000.87
Maharashtra Seamless206.70200.453.126.2593.23
Axis Bank396.95384.953.1212.0044253.43
Kajaria Ceramics352.65342.003.1110.65553.56
Kirloskar Ferrous54.7053.053.111.6523.18
Mayur Uniquoters157.50152.753.114.7546.29
Elgi Equipments136.80132.703.094.1024.26
Bombay Burmah Trdg.936.15908.103.0928.05114.62
Guj. Apollo Inds147.25142.853.084.404.99
Nitco15.1014.653.070.4513.84
Texmaco Rail & Eng.23.5022.803.070.70175.55
Himatsingka Seide47.2545.853.051.40553.17
Super Spinning Mills3.403.303.030.1023.06
Arcotech1.701.653.030.0529.41
Gabriel India76.8574.603.022.25124.06
FDC255.70248.253.007.45241.96
Indbank Merch. Bankg5.155.003.000.1562.07
Agro Phos10.3010.003.000.30106.30
Jayant Agro-Organics72.1570.053.002.105.02
Radico Khaitan340.15330.253.009.901452.62
AYM Syntex15.5015.052.990.4518.84
GPT Infraprojects18.9518.402.990.5516.04
Excel Industries643.25624.602.9918.6553.16
Esab india1411.251370.502.9740.7522.98
Future Supply Chain135.20131.302.973.9047.11
Rama Steel Tubes27.8527.052.960.806.97
Indiabulls Integrate33.2032.252.950.95250.54
GFL75.2073.052.942.1555.43
Cinevista5.255.102.940.154.52
Sambhaav Media1.751.702.940.057.22
Madhucon Projects1.751.702.940.0511.64
Edelweiss Financial47.4046.052.931.352454.01
Tata Motors89.5587.002.932.5571081.22
PTL Enterprises30.0029.152.920.8517.88
Goa Carbon189.50184.152.915.3527.67
Plastiblends India159.40154.902.914.50170.09
ISMT3.553.452.900.10202.91
Oil India87.2084.752.892.451391.03
Arvind Smartspaces67.9566.052.881.9082.04
20 Microns26.9026.152.870.7535.04
Seya Industries44.8543.602.871.2553.84
Oracle Finl. Service2563.202491.802.8771.4038.47
Guj. State Petronet203.15197.502.865.65108.64
AGC Networks253.75246.702.867.055.39
RattanIndia Infra1.801.752.860.0583.33
Aptech100.9598.152.852.80369.07
Lincoln Pharma155.40151.102.854.3039.38
Suprajit Engineering112.30109.202.843.10126.92
Zen Technologies38.1037.052.831.0571.37
Waterbase92.6590.102.832.55348.67
Indo Rama Synth12.7512.402.820.3547.83
Vascon Engineers7.307.102.820.2075.21
Indiabulls Real Est.43.8042.602.821.201144.97
Xpro India16.4516.002.810.451.95
Walchandnagar Inds38.4537.402.811.0566.18
Alankit14.7014.302.800.4036.87
Zenith Exports36.8035.802.791.000.31
IFB Agro Inds291.55283.652.797.904.65
Orient Abrasives12.9512.602.780.3551.80
Prajay Engg.Syndicat5.555.402.780.1519.76
Nahar Spinning Mills31.8531.002.740.8518.66
Jamna Auto Inds.26.2525.552.740.701233.19
Indiamart Intermesh2545.002477.402.7367.6048.25
Aurionpro Solutions45.2044.002.731.2013.41
Crompt.Greaves Cons.230.45224.352.726.101538.11
Alphageo India142.05138.302.713.7527.11
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)49.8048.502.681.3010.32
Greenlam Industries595.15579.702.6715.451.07
Shiva Mills23.1522.552.660.603.96
Asahi Songwon Colors104.30101.602.662.7010.70
TV18 Broadcast21.3020.752.650.553067.32
Rail Vikas Nigam17.4517.002.650.454079.19
Prakash Inds.29.1028.352.650.75411.47
Eicher Motors16985.7516548.452.64437.30464.31
Muthoot Finance885.40862.652.6422.751974.74
Parsvnath Developers1.951.902.630.0514.37
Reliance Power1.951.902.630.0516453.83
Om Metals Infraproj.11.7011.402.630.3084.32
JSW Energy41.1040.052.621.051365.21
Harrisons Malayalam60.7559.202.621.5546.69
Housing & Urban Dev.23.5522.952.610.601752.35
Asian Granito India123.75120.602.613.15398.75
Carborundum Univer.228.30222.502.615.8060.71
Jain Irrigation(DVR)7.907.702.600.20148.71
CIL Nova Petro5.955.802.590.158.33
Adhunik Industries19.8519.352.580.5018.85
PI Industries1578.901539.202.5839.70199.56
S&S Power17.9517.502.570.455.47
La Opala R G151.70147.902.573.80191.31
Jindal Hisar39.9538.952.571.00287.56
SAL Steels2.001.952.560.053.90
JHS Svendgaard10.009.752.560.2558.36
Omaxe182.10177.552.564.551186.63
Surya Roshni86.1584.002.562.1544.24
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.12.0511.752.550.301312.36
Jullundur Motor Agen18.1017.652.550.452.23
Eros Internatl.Media16.1015.702.550.40334.18
Vinati Organics1042.501016.602.5525.90312.56
BEML595.85581.052.5514.801181.62
Heritage Foods239.65233.702.555.95345.20
Sutlej Textiles&Inds20.2019.702.540.5022.11
Pricol40.4539.452.531.0056.43
Nalwa Sons Invest.650.05634.002.5316.050.63
Apollo Pipes307.85300.252.537.6084.60
Anik Industries10.159.902.530.256.40
Murudeshwar Ceramics12.2011.902.520.3050.34
Neyveli Lignite42.8041.752.511.05826.59
Guj. Alkalies & Chem316.15308.402.517.7578.08
Cholamandalam Fin.251.50245.352.516.15202.89
Cords Cable Inds30.7530.002.500.753.50
Celebrity Fashions4.104.002.500.1033.50
Bharat Forge334.20326.052.508.153600.49
Hindustan Unilever2108.552057.352.4951.206592.71
eClerx Services406.35396.502.489.8542.22
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser37.1536.252.480.9025.70
APL Apollo Tubes1555.351517.802.4737.5574.14
Tech Mahindra543.55530.452.4713.104914.06
Steel Strips Wheels353.05344.552.478.5018.17
L&T Infotech1842.951798.852.4544.10170.38
Jai Corp69.7068.052.421.651533.59
Sundaram Fin. Hold46.5045.402.421.1010.05
Ujjivan Small Fin27.5026.852.420.651170.55
Ramco Inds.122.75119.852.422.9035.94
NR Agarwal Inds178.20174.002.414.205.71
Matrimony.Com340.05332.102.397.954.15
Kirloskar Brothers98.5096.202.392.30126.70
Rane Holdings377.25368.452.398.807.47
STL Global6.456.302.380.158.09
Ind-Swift2.152.102.380.0590.64
Igarashi Motors230.95225.602.375.3594.10
Sundaram-Clayton1429.101396.052.3733.055.39
Honeywell Automation27650.3027011.602.36638.705.88
NRB Bearings67.5566.002.351.55121.40
JM Financial65.4063.902.351.50806.76
Navneet Education69.8568.252.341.6052.08
TVS Electronics72.5070.852.331.6526.03
Fert Chem Travancore43.9542.952.331.00863.79
Camlin Fine Sciences41.8040.852.330.95313.04
MMTC15.4515.102.320.351898.46
Ucal Fuel Sys.101.6099.302.322.3041.77
Mold-tek Packaging179.15175.102.314.0540.01
Dredging Corp230.30225.102.315.20179.30
Blue Dart Express2049.152002.952.3146.209.18
PNB Gilts26.7526.152.290.60131.05
Tata Metaliks426.90417.352.299.5523.19
The Ramco Cements617.40603.602.2913.801184.22
Kirloskar Electric9.008.802.270.2033.64
Tejas Networks33.8033.052.270.75363.92
Schneider Ele. Infra83.7081.852.261.85312.63
Jay Bharat Maruti147.10143.852.263.2526.56
Mishra Dhatu Nigam206.20201.652.264.552308.26
Arman Financial Serv301.40294.752.266.6535.03
Gallantt Ispat25.0024.452.250.5522.34
Confidence Petroleum18.2017.802.250.40260.31
JSW Holdings1636.351600.402.2535.950.51
Aditya Birla Money25.0524.502.240.55108.96
Puravankara38.7537.902.240.8534.16
Sunflag Iron & Steel29.6529.002.240.65237.16
IL&FS Investment Mgr2.302.252.220.05140.05
Godrej Industries325.70318.652.217.05706.60
ICICI Bank339.25331.952.207.3044025.82
Williamson Magor &Co13.9513.652.200.306.33
JK Tyres & Inds.53.5052.352.201.15913.79
Gillette India4927.654822.202.19105.4517.82
Sandhar Tech140.30137.302.183.0015.09
Kalyani Investment1176.351151.202.1825.151.73
KCP39.9539.102.170.85219.48
Kirloskar Industries505.85495.102.1710.751.51
Wheels India427.00417.952.179.055.15
Ipca Laboratories1526.951494.602.1632.35568.10
Tide Water Oil Co(I)3544.903469.852.1675.051.91
HG Infra Engineering167.85164.302.163.5512.97
Power Mech Projects318.75312.052.156.7018.21
Agarwal Indl. Corp52.3551.252.151.1036.78
Caplin Point Lab327.05320.202.146.85104.30
Globus Spirits95.8093.802.132.0082.69
Sanghi Industries16.8016.452.130.35890.66
Vardhman Special45.8044.852.120.9512.31
India Motor Parts501.40491.002.1210.404.92
Chembond Chemicals140.25137.352.112.90135.53
Salzer Electronics65.3063.952.111.3515.77
Vardhman Textiles671.35657.502.1113.8523.68
Nelcast38.8038.002.110.8060.53
BSE385.85377.902.107.95210.12
Revathi Equipments311.00304.602.106.401.03
Inox Wind26.8026.252.100.5544.22
Smartlink Holdings63.5562.252.091.304.66
Bhartiya Internatl.88.0586.252.091.802.31
TN Petro Products34.2533.552.090.70143.14
Aditya Birla Capital46.8045.852.070.952770.01
J Kumar Infraproject82.1080.452.051.65114.39
Amrutanjan Healthcar346.55339.602.056.95125.23
IZMO15.0014.702.040.309.32
Ravi Kumar Distiller7.507.352.040.1514.79
GTN Textiles5.004.902.040.1016.06
Castrol India117.90115.552.032.351337.66
India Power Corpn.7.557.402.030.1539.49
Indostar Capital Fin285.00279.352.025.65296.76
Guj. Sidhee Cement25.3524.852.010.50167.01
Tata Invest Corp740.50725.952.0014.5529.31
Kotak Mahindra Bank1248.401224.001.9924.406943.59
Zota Health Care141.00138.251.992.755.69
Ind-Swift Lab.25.6525.151.990.506.14
Emami Realty28.3027.751.980.5514.34
Infibeam Avenues51.6050.601.981.00313.22
Capital Trust64.5563.301.971.252.65
Gujarat Gas245.30240.551.974.75902.74
Sunteck Realty160.75157.651.973.10359.69
Kalyani Steels145.80143.001.962.80160.13
CL Educate39.2038.451.950.7521.33
Star Paper Mills94.2092.401.951.80168.62
Jagran Prakashan39.3538.601.940.75392.68
Zee Media Corpn.5.255.151.940.10797.84
Ircon International87.1085.451.931.65541.40
Centrum Electronics240.20235.651.934.552.83
V-Mart Retail1625.301594.551.9330.7594.20
Kabra Extrus.technik45.3044.451.910.8512.42
Lyka Labs16.0515.751.900.3026.36
Saregama India275.60270.451.905.1517.20
Hind Rectifiers120.55118.301.902.256.16
Kernex Microsystems13.4013.151.900.2512.39
BASF India1107.401086.751.9020.6536.24
Gulshan Polyols26.9526.451.890.509.41
ICICI Securities388.30381.101.897.20385.02
Jyothy Labs107.95105.951.892.00742.40
Minda Corporation59.7058.601.881.102205.91
National Aluminium29.9529.401.870.5512807.11
Mangalore Chem &Fert38.2537.551.860.70591.94
Sundram Fasteners311.75306.101.855.65149.87
HOV Services38.7038.001.840.703.11
NXT Digital331.80325.801.846.001.88
Nahar Poly Films41.5540.801.840.758.56
Birla Corporation528.00518.501.839.50373.24
Tata Elxsi778.90764.901.8314.00418.75
Poddar Pigments144.75142.151.832.602.77
Care Ratings409.65402.301.837.3572.32
Malu Paper Mills28.2527.751.800.5029.80
Deepak Fert & Petro104.55102.701.801.85873.72
Madhav Marbles&Gran.19.8019.451.800.356.13
Sicagen India11.3511.151.790.206.33
Foseco India1016.00998.151.7917.850.75
Aksharchem (I)194.70191.301.783.4013.16
Andhra Sugars220.55216.701.783.8548.75
LG Balakrishnan&Bros223.90220.001.773.9049.43
Parag Milk Foods89.1087.551.771.55300.65
Praxis Home Retail25.9525.501.760.4580.64
Bajaj Auto2758.302710.501.7647.801008.60
Force Motors855.45840.701.7514.7559.50
Akzo Nobel India1911.801878.901.7532.9015.32
HSIL49.7548.901.740.8582.13
Metropolis Health.1408.951384.951.7324.00149.34
Vishnu Chemicals117.60115.601.732.005.51
GeeCee Ventures50.0049.151.730.852.88
HCL Tech.559.75550.251.739.504503.61
Shiva Texyarn79.7578.401.721.351.76
Adani Ports &Special329.35323.801.715.552865.76
Bhagyanagar India14.8514.601.710.255.58
Allsec Tech.182.15179.101.703.059.37
Hathway Cable & Data23.9523.551.700.401017.42
Xchanging Solutions42.0041.301.690.7042.13
Peninsula Land3.002.951.690.05148.18
Tera Software18.1017.801.690.3015.44
Gujarat Fluorochemic298.85293.901.684.9518.11
Venkys India1003.95987.351.6816.6070.71
CRISIL1409.501386.251.6823.2528.58
Network 18 Media Inv24.4524.051.660.40872.25
SBI Cards AndPayment547.80538.851.668.951939.05
Rain Industries73.5572.351.661.203748.41
Britannia Inds3434.853378.851.6656.00883.46
Jagsonpal Pharma24.6524.251.650.406.70
Gujarat Pipavav Port61.8060.801.641.00506.80
Mahindra Holi.&Resor170.45167.701.642.7572.78
Compuage Infocom9.359.201.630.1573.44
Indiabulls Ventures71.7570.601.631.151065.12
Paramount Communicat6.256.151.630.1031.57
Spandana Sphoorty487.80480.001.637.8040.36
ITC200.55197.351.623.2028509.03
Gulf Oil Lubricant585.10575.801.629.306.71
Radha Madhav Corp.3.153.101.610.0543.63
Kilitch Drugs(India)91.9090.451.601.454.19
SKM Egg Products35.0534.501.590.5543.08
India Cements127.55125.551.592.004118.61
Avenue Supermarts2305.502269.351.5936.15448.58
Mahindra Life. Dev181.85179.001.592.8541.09
BLB3.203.151.590.052.93
Airan9.659.501.580.1514.37
Vedanta93.6592.201.571.4523682.72
Kitex Garments101.2599.701.551.55120.53
Transformers & Rect6.556.451.550.10102.03
Westlife Development298.20293.651.554.55577.65
Linde India511.65503.851.557.8071.03
Times Guaranty19.7019.401.550.302.42
India Nipon Electric264.65260.651.534.0021.54
Cyient202.10199.051.533.05941.47
Auto.Axle501.65494.151.527.5025.85
Nectar Lifesciences13.4013.201.520.20166.21
UFO Moviez67.0066.001.521.00221.57
Anjani Portland Cem.134.45132.451.512.0023.35
Crest Ventures57.6556.801.500.856.74
NESCO437.15430.801.476.3593.46
R Systems Intl.93.1591.801.471.3517.65
Texmo Pipes & Prod.10.3510.201.470.1537.68
Saksoft180.15177.551.462.6027.50
Polyplex Corporation440.05433.751.456.3071.11
Banco Products (I)66.4065.451.450.95133.89
Premier Explosives69.9568.951.451.005.49
Rushil Decor108.45106.901.451.555.05
Adani Enterprises150.50148.351.452.153985.10
Ujaas Energy3.503.451.450.05353.24
Cochin Shipyard228.10224.851.453.25449.06
L&T Technology Serv.1188.201171.301.4416.90153.01
Cadila Healthcare349.55344.601.444.954746.22
Rallis India215.85212.801.433.05481.33
Borosil Renewables35.4534.951.430.50192.00
VRL Logistics149.25147.151.432.10105.54
ICRA2569.502533.451.4236.050.41
Manugraph India7.157.051.420.1081.45
Accelya Solutions935.55922.751.3912.8012.84
Raymond227.25224.151.383.101141.01
Bharat Dynamics238.25235.001.383.2579.19
Capri Global Capital147.10145.101.382.00163.50
Standard Chartered33.1032.651.380.454.99
Control Print198.85196.151.382.708.80
Central Dep. Service250.50247.101.383.40585.87
JMC Projects (India)44.3043.701.370.60181.02
Vikas Proppant&Gran.3.703.651.370.05494.40
Mahindra Logistics259.35255.851.373.5073.61
Motherson Sumi Sys96.6095.301.361.3022545.22
DCM Shriram282.45278.651.363.8090.89
Ajmera Realty&Infra82.7081.601.351.1039.17
Shriram Trans. Fin579.95572.301.347.659288.74
Sasken Technologies413.90408.501.325.408.34
Ahluwalia Contract(I169.25167.051.322.2018.62
Centrun Capital11.5511.401.320.1547.49
KSB468.70462.651.316.0512.03
Galaxy Surfactants1361.751344.251.3017.5013.83
Kellton Tech Solut.15.6015.401.300.2067.37
BF Utilities156.90154.901.292.00166.75
BL Kashyap & Sons3.953.901.280.05195.17
Zee Entertainment185.90183.551.282.3526450.30
P&G Hygiene10019.709893.301.28126.403.76
NHPC19.8519.601.280.255013.46
Cupid167.20165.101.272.1042.77
GE Shipping199.05196.551.272.50254.07
Deepak Nitrite504.40498.101.266.301012.71
ADF Foods276.60273.151.263.4555.60
OMDC1503.401484.651.2618.756.63
Suryalakshmi Cotton16.0515.851.260.209.90
Bodal Chemicals44.4543.901.250.55504.43
Rolta India4.054.001.250.05351.08
GTPL Hathway44.6044.051.250.5534.74
TCI Express653.05645.051.248.0025.27
Infosys699.55691.001.248.5512276.65
Dalmia Bharat561.70554.851.236.85262.84
Bhansali Engg. Poly.36.9036.451.230.45355.20
Star Cement74.7073.801.220.9081.89
Ratnamani Metals887.55876.901.2110.6514.30
Filatex India29.2028.851.210.3541.69
Dynemic Products112.95111.601.211.3519.74
Apollo Hospital Ent.1373.301356.951.2016.35868.87
Asian Hotels (West)239.90237.051.202.851.24
Hester Biosciences1152.201138.551.2013.656.75
Astrazeneca Pharma I3089.603053.001.2036.6041.63
Godfrey Phillips999.20987.401.2011.8059.02
MSP Steel & Power4.254.201.190.052.79
Vertoz Advertising72.3571.501.190.8531.38
Ponni Sugars (Erode)141.40139.751.181.6531.73
Aster DM Healthcare90.8089.751.171.05194.88
Jubilant FoodWorks1675.951656.601.1719.351397.90
Bharti Airtel559.05552.601.176.4539288.30
Motilal Oswal Fin526.00519.951.166.0592.00
Munjal Auto Inds39.2038.751.160.45278.53
SAIL30.5030.151.160.3529781.12
TTK Healthcare414.20409.451.164.752.44
Ramky Infrastructure30.6530.301.160.3532.40
Heidelberg Cement164.95163.101.131.851505.74
SML Isuzu377.10372.901.134.2053.27
Yes Bank27.1526.851.120.3011175.20
Cantabil Retail225.75223.301.102.4533.71
Reliance Indl. Infra273.85270.901.092.95191.54
Balmer Lawrie & Co102.15101.051.091.10154.95
Apollo Micro Systems84.9084.001.070.9068.94
ACC1283.751270.201.0713.551110.14
Elgi Rubber Co.14.3014.151.060.1513.65
Sonata Software205.05202.901.062.15430.64
Wipro215.05212.801.062.2513374.77
Raj TV Network33.8033.451.050.352.54
Huhtamaki PPL199.95197.901.042.0529.00
DLF152.20150.651.031.5513138.74
GMM Pfaudler3847.203808.051.0339.1550.01
TeamLease Services1498.701483.451.0315.2551.71
BPCL346.30342.801.023.5010211.76
IIFL Securities29.7029.401.020.30804.94
Shriram City Union643.50637.001.026.5032.70
Pearl Global Inds.99.0098.001.021.005.23
Solar Industries901.40892.301.029.104.55
Minda Industries292.55289.601.022.95335.26
Shree Cement21069.3520857.301.02212.0574.70
Summit Securities300.15297.151.013.006.73
Wendt India2021.152000.951.0120.200.32
Coromandel Interntl.650.80644.301.016.50587.09
Jindal Poly Films321.40318.201.013.2082.14
TV Today Network178.60176.850.991.7551.29
Hind Oil Exploration51.3050.800.980.50554.30
Ansal Prop. & Infra5.155.100.980.05193.75
Shriram Pistons & Rings525.00520.000.965.000.17
Deccan Cements244.35242.050.952.309.19
Vakrangee26.6026.350.950.25707.29
Engineers India63.9563.350.950.601975.44
India Glycols272.95270.400.942.55201.41
Kesoram Industries26.8026.550.940.25138.47
Navkar Corporation21.4521.250.940.20240.62
Morepen Laboratories16.1516.000.940.15675.64
21st Cent Mgt10.8010.700.930.100.90
Natco Pharma585.15579.750.935.40354.43
Archies10.8510.750.930.1017.43
Zydus Wellness1264.601252.950.9311.6516.14
Pioneer Distilleries114.50113.450.931.057.64
KIOCL71.0070.350.920.6517.21
Hi-Tech Pipes82.2081.450.920.7541.07
Lovable Lingerie49.3548.900.920.4550.92
Themis Medicare320.05317.150.912.901.01
Spice Jet44.3043.900.910.403524.17
Bhageria Industries106.20105.250.900.9523.43
ONGC83.9583.200.900.7525048.60
Shalimar Paints56.3055.800.900.5067.03
Future MarketNetwork17.0516.900.890.1525.50
Supreme Industries1028.701019.650.899.0554.58
Monte Carlo Fashions131.00129.850.891.1593.79
Sequent Scientific85.5584.800.880.75913.52
Suven Life Sciences34.4034.100.880.30473.40
Palred Technologies11.5011.400.880.1011.10
Hindustan Zinc173.05171.550.871.502605.93
Torrent Power321.20318.450.862.751955.04
United Breweries965.20957.000.868.20989.67
DCM17.7017.550.850.154.49
Hindustan Aeron560.90556.150.854.7576.85
Kalpataru PowerTrans206.85205.100.851.75433.67
Hatsun Agro Products527.30522.850.854.454.85
Alkem Laboratories2282.052262.900.8519.15135.02
Mittal Life Style133.60132.500.831.10197.54
ABB Power Products824.00817.250.836.7529.65
Power Grid Corpn.158.85157.550.831.3025489.42
Seamec312.75310.200.822.551.26
Alpa Lab18.6018.450.810.1529.46
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar143.00141.850.811.1548.17
Lakshmi Vilas Bank12.5512.450.800.10988.66
SBI Life Insuran774.80768.650.806.151712.85
GTN Inds6.306.250.800.051.78
JB Chem & Pharma687.55682.150.795.40244.82
Dhanuka Agritech580.35575.800.794.55118.81
Bharat Rasayan6822.356768.900.7953.452.31
RS Software (India)12.9012.800.780.1013.45
Quick Heal Tech103.40102.600.780.80188.18
Precision Wire India77.8577.250.780.6043.35
Prabhat Dairy65.8065.300.770.5066.03
Kennametal India712.70707.300.765.401.58
Bliss GVS Pharma94.4093.700.750.7051.53
SMS Pharmaceuticals40.6540.350.740.30102.00
Syngene Internation.359.75357.100.742.65769.50
Kiri Industries314.25311.950.742.3032.96
Century Enka131.45130.500.730.9549.57
Sterling and Wilson145.35144.300.731.05251.19
General Insuranc139.45138.500.690.95160.78
Aarti Inds982.75976.150.686.60709.66
GP Petroleums44.7544.450.670.3040.31
PPAP Automotive166.80165.700.661.1016.77
JK Lakshmi Cement243.30241.700.661.60452.30
Hercules Hoists69.2068.750.650.45106.19
Tata Chemicals308.45306.450.652.002003.70
Cambridge Tech Enter16.0015.900.630.1011.19
KNR Construction201.95200.700.621.25120.05
Intense Tech16.2516.150.620.1019.33
Abbott India16825.6016723.400.61102.2012.11
Jubilant Inds.98.8598.250.610.6016.86
Asian Paints1693.251683.100.6010.152529.27
Dabur India469.25466.450.602.806224.53
Kingfa Science432.00429.450.592.555.41
Akash Infra-Projects85.0084.500.590.5026.80
Alkyl Amines Chem2015.502003.650.5911.8550.34
HPCL195.70194.550.591.156041.73
Ingersoll Rand633.90630.200.593.7017.59
Guj. Ambuja Exports115.30114.650.570.6549.36
Fine Organic Inds.1949.501939.000.5410.5013.31
Infobeans Tech.93.4092.900.540.5012.37
Hubtown9.359.300.540.0527.39
NELCO177.85176.900.540.9526.34
Godrej Agrovet376.40374.400.532.00322.98
Trigyn Technologies28.2528.100.530.1572.89
Sanofi India7773.607732.600.5341.0025.92
GMR Infrastructure19.0518.950.530.1011808.45
Schaeffler India3213.803196.950.5316.859.20
Indian Metal & Ferro145.30144.550.520.758.90
Emmbi Industries58.4558.150.520.306.37
Sun Pharma Adv. Res137.85137.150.510.70851.43
TCPL Packaging235.10233.950.491.151.15
Krishana Phoschem41.0040.800.490.2014.36
Balaji Amines405.30403.350.481.9581.16
Navin Fluorine Intl1573.101565.600.487.50130.81
GSS Infotech21.1021.000.480.1014.96
Oriental Carbon&Chem603.75600.900.472.8512.22
Himadri Speciality44.1043.900.460.201310.45
Universus Photo Imag88.5588.150.450.406.96
Sanco Industries11.1011.050.450.057.70
DCM Nouvelle22.5022.400.450.106.80
Balkrishna Paper11.3511.300.440.0519.09
SKF India1449.751443.700.426.0539.38
Golden Tobacco24.2524.150.410.104.73
Music Broadcast13.0012.950.390.05707.12
Symphony900.80897.350.383.45367.92
IRCTC1415.751410.350.385.40951.51
VST Tillers Tractors919.80916.350.383.4519.56
Thyrocare Tech.524.60522.800.341.8081.50
Just Dial393.85392.550.331.303548.95
Strides Pharma Scien399.75398.450.331.30781.66
Pidilite Inds.1473.151468.400.324.75924.44
Cerebra Integ. Tech32.1532.050.310.1071.74
Texmaco Infra34.3034.200.290.1010.98
Bharat Electronics69.4069.200.290.2015805.76
Olectra Greentech57.4557.300.260.1544.57
JBM Auto155.95155.550.260.4032.68
Suven Pharma312.50311.700.260.8090.83
Sundaram Finance1270.351267.150.253.2032.33
Rajesh Exports488.90487.700.251.20179.90
Linc Pen & Plastics138.80138.500.220.304.00
Hindalco139.15138.850.220.3014504.83
Glaxosmithkline Phar1372.201369.350.212.8528.59
Touchwood Entertainm48.4548.350.210.104.69
Essel Propack171.40171.050.200.35120.36
Jump Networks49.8049.700.200.10886.45
GM Breweries400.55399.750.200.8066.51
Rane Madras202.45202.050.200.4017.89
Shilpa Medicare393.65392.900.190.7542.33
LT Foods26.3026.250.190.051990.06
Sheela Foam1406.101403.500.192.6021.52
Hind National Glass28.5028.450.180.055.32
NOCIL86.8086.650.170.151059.23
Swan Energy100.50100.350.150.1591.61
ICICI Lombard Gen.1302.601300.700.151.90416.68
Tata Coffee74.6574.550.130.10451.50
Xelpmoc Design43.1043.050.120.053.46
Vinyl Chemicals107.90107.800.090.10347.63
Tanla Solutions68.7068.650.070.05115.89
Wockhardt216.20216.050.070.15506.96
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.154.25154.150.060.103.23
D-Link (India)79.6579.600.060.0587.98
Muthoot Capital Serv277.30277.150.050.1517.07
NTPC97.9097.850.050.0510106.45
Granules India171.30171.250.030.052200.16
Sumitomo Chemical India260.00259.950.020.05372.82
Clariant Chem.(India345.60345.550.010.0517.81

Latest News