Market Dashboard

As on 21 May 2019 04:15 PM Closed
11709.10
-1.01% -119.15
Today’s High 11883.55
Today’s Low 11682.80
Open 11863.65
Previous Close 11828.25
Advance 7
Decline 43
Unchanged 0
21/05/2019 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price11709.10
  • Open11863.65
  • High11883.55
  • Low11682.80
  • Prev. Close11828.25

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 490 (29.38%) 1052 (35.72%)
Declines 1092 (65.47%) 1710 (58.06%)
Unchanged 86 (5.16%) 183 (6.21%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Top Gainers

Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
Uttam Value Steels0.100.05100.000.056889.92
Neulands Global Inds0.250.2025.000.0532.28
FCS Software Soltns.0.250.2025.000.05372.03
Nagarjuna Oil0.300.2520.000.051602.16
BLB5.254.4019.320.85151.90
JIK Industries0.350.3016.670.050.69
Jet Airways (I)150.85131.4014.8019.4524958.96
HPL Electric64.8056.5514.598.25940.15
Sumeet Inds4.203.7013.510.50447.67
Career Point77.4069.2011.858.20323.18
Vaswani Industries9.808.8011.361.0038.20
Visagar Polytex0.500.4511.110.0581.53
Ankit Metal & Power0.500.4511.110.0560.31
Gammon Infra Proj0.500.4511.110.051464.24
TCI Developers372.70336.0010.9236.700.39
Esab india1064.95962.1510.68102.8081.71
Banswara Syntex66.8060.6010.236.2070.36
UFO Moviez211.05191.5010.2119.55676.66
Sita Shree Food0.550.5010.000.052.58
Bombay Rayon Fashion8.257.5010.000.7568.09
Aksh Optifibre16.7515.309.481.453715.79
Spice Mobility8.157.459.400.7046.80
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg26.1524.008.962.153.46
Alkali Metals43.4539.908.903.5512.85
Noida Toll Bridge4.954.558.790.4093.68
Kalyani Steels218.75201.958.3216.80512.10
Rane Brake Lining590.05545.458.1844.6079.65
Sunil Hitech Engine.0.750.707.140.05168.08
Viji Finance0.750.707.140.0573.33
FDC181.10169.057.1312.05348.17
Emami Realty94.7088.407.136.3077.86
Wheels India886.55829.306.9057.252.42
Just Dial714.75668.606.9046.1512977.14
Gayatri Highways0.800.756.670.0512.53
Tara Jewels0.850.806.250.0511.04
Jyothy Laboratories164.30154.706.219.60533.61
Edelweiss Financial180.65170.605.8910.053572.85
Aarti Inds1717.351622.705.8394.65175.34
EIH Associated Hotel368.05348.055.7520.004.56
KM Sugar Mills8.458.005.620.45245.08
Chromatic India0.950.905.560.053.92
Ador Welding335.20317.955.4317.2562.58
A2Z Infra16.9516.105.280.852025.41
Ugar Sugar Works16.0015.205.260.80397.43
Arvind Fashions844.60804.405.0040.2090.08
Zenith Exports105.05100.055.005.001.13
Dilip Buildcon543.55517.704.9925.85194.99
Refex Industries48.4046.104.992.3036.72
Eveready Inds. (I)77.9074.204.993.70971.79
Indian Card Clothing117.95112.354.985.600.87
Modi Rubber41.2539.304.961.950.01
Easun Reyrolle6.356.054.960.3014.39
Omkar SpecialityChem12.7012.104.960.6038.72
Atlanta13.8013.154.940.6534.34
Malu Paper Mills25.6024.404.921.205.26
Sobha506.35482.654.9123.70505.74
Williamson Magor &Co24.6023.454.901.152.46
Sanco Industries19.3018.404.890.90152.21
Standard Inds13.9513.304.890.655.40
Rane Madras366.45349.454.8617.0096.99
Uniply Inds39.5037.704.771.80151.03
Ballarpur Inds.2.202.104.760.1096.05
Ashapura Intimates7.857.504.670.3519.48
Polyplex Corporation583.95557.954.6626.00310.27
Compucom Software9.058.654.620.4026.24
Mahindra Logistics470.95450.154.6220.8044.65
Madhucon Projects8.007.654.580.3545.74
Karuturi Global1.151.104.550.051290.07
Indiabulls Integrate290.05277.504.5212.55284.47
Sanwaria Consumer8.107.754.520.351845.68
SORIL Infra Resource287.25274.854.5112.40202.87
SKIL Infrastructure9.308.904.490.408.81
Regency Ceramics2.352.254.440.100.48
Tarapur Transformers5.905.654.420.255.04
Omax Autos69.4066.504.362.90121.75
Stampede Capital1.201.154.350.0557.50
Jai Corp114.30109.554.344.753212.33
OCL Iron and Steel4.854.654.300.2013.35
Sri Adhikari Brother3.653.504.290.1510.60
Mcnally Bharat Engg3.653.504.290.1526.59
Delta Magnets66.0063.304.272.701.58
SE Power3.703.554.230.150.16
5Paisa Capital328.20315.004.1913.2059.19
Ind-Swift5.004.804.170.202.01
Country CondoS2.502.404.170.1092.57
Melstar Informn.Tech1.251.204.170.050.19
Country Club6.256.004.170.2578.64
Kavveri Telecom Prod3.753.604.170.151.68
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.130.00124.854.125.1524776.38
Hind Syntex3.803.654.110.150.10
Andhra Sugars360.90346.704.1014.2058.83
JK Cement947.95910.854.0737.10194.25
NOCIL127.95123.004.024.951256.63
Texmaco Rail & Eng.69.8067.104.022.70505.15
Dynamatic Tech1462.401406.453.9855.951.65
BLS Internatl.Serv124.30119.553.974.75300.42
Rane Engine Valve493.50474.653.9718.85118.73
KPR Mill621.85598.153.9623.7042.00
BIL Energy Systems3.953.803.950.1596.95
Ruchi Soya Inds.6.606.353.940.251551.20
Jain Irrigation(DVR)38.4036.953.921.4584.34
Sathavahana Ispat6.706.453.880.257.38
Ess Dee Aluminium10.7510.353.860.4026.93
Hinduja Ventures400.35385.503.8514.854.82
Hindustan Media Vent109.20105.153.854.057.36
Rohit Ferro-Tech1.351.303.850.0518.84
Hexa Tradex16.2015.603.850.604.23
NK Industries33.8032.553.841.252.29
VA Tech Wabag309.70298.403.7911.30426.82
United Breweries1426.201374.253.7851.953376.11
Welspun Investments155.65150.003.775.651.62
Viceroy Hotels2.802.703.700.103.99
Urja Global2.802.703.700.102118.04
Parabolic Drugs1.401.353.700.0522.88
Syncom Healthcare1.401.353.700.051.86
TV Vision2.802.703.700.100.94
Mahamaya Steel Inds173.40167.253.686.1573.91
JP Power Ventures2.852.753.640.103881.29
Orient Electric162.75157.053.635.70139.05
TTK Prestige7378.107121.853.60256.258.93
Lakshmi Vilas Bank77.0074.353.562.652408.09
Gokul Refoils & Solv10.259.903.540.3598.31
Uttam Sugar Mills126.20121.903.534.30172.16
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys2.952.853.510.102.11
Thyrocare Technologies449.95434.703.5115.25405.76
Blue Star755.75730.253.4925.50120.00
Maheshwari Logistics273.15263.953.499.2089.67
Guj. Alkalies & Chem569.45550.303.4819.15161.52
Steel Exchange India13.4513.003.460.4522.25
Megasoft6.105.903.390.2016.20
Nila Spaces1.551.503.330.05651.97
Ganges Securities43.4042.003.331.401.79
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds28.0527.153.310.901009.90
GTPL Hathway64.0061.953.312.0515.41
Poddar Pigments162.95157.753.305.202.71
Rana Sugars3.153.053.280.10120.83
New Delhi Television39.4038.153.281.25176.58
Binani Inds27.4526.603.200.855.30
Kothari Sugars &Chem9.859.553.140.3076.28
Manali Petro25.0524.303.090.75296.13
Reliance Naval8.408.153.070.252269.24
Dr. Reddys Lab2667.002589.403.0077.602008.34
Indowind Energy5.255.102.940.1564.40
Dhunseri Investments266.40258.802.947.601.75
Punj Lloyd1.801.752.860.05371.08
The Byke Hospitality28.9028.102.850.8052.39
Ashiana Housing114.95111.802.823.1573.91
Indo-National500.10486.502.8013.602.32
Alchemist1.851.802.780.053.40
Shriram EPC7.407.202.780.2043.69
Vikas Multicorp3.703.602.780.101555.62
Khaitan India30.0029.202.740.802.12
Asahi Songwon Colors140.75137.002.743.755.77
Cinevista5.655.502.730.150.06
Fairchem Speciality544.05529.802.6914.25128.34
Prime Securities40.3039.252.681.0549.76
Kokuyo Camlin80.7078.602.672.1053.54
Abbott India7696.757497.602.66199.159.07
Delta Corp184.20179.452.654.753904.01
Info Edge1875.501827.202.6448.30250.08
Mohit Industries7.807.602.630.204.82
Karma Energy Ltd15.8015.402.600.402.98
DB Realty13.9013.552.580.35220.62
KRBL344.05335.402.588.65159.72
JMT Auto2.001.952.560.05176.74
Phoenix Mills616.45601.402.5015.05198.20
GTL4.154.052.470.1055.24
Banco Products (I)141.70138.302.463.4018.37
Bajaj Electricals560.95547.502.4613.45211.46
IL&FS Investment Mgr4.204.102.440.10106.88
Bharti Infratel276.10269.552.436.554677.32
The Anup Engineering463.30452.352.4210.9541.57
Balaxi Ventures111.35108.752.392.6023.50
EMCO2.152.102.380.0516.06
Bank Of Baroda125.80122.902.362.9036958.79
Barak Vally Cements17.4017.002.350.4015.07
Manaksia Coated4.354.252.350.101.41
BF Utilities177.55173.502.334.05632.91
Prozone Intu Propert26.5525.952.310.6099.66
Motilal Oswal Fin741.35724.752.2916.60101.89
Ujaas Energy6.806.652.260.15156.44
Umang Dairies50.0548.952.251.1036.22
Alankit32.0031.302.240.70552.75
Atul Auto307.65300.952.236.706.44
Divis Lab1696.501659.702.2236.80494.32
TVS Electronics190.15186.102.184.05435.25
Morarjee Textiles18.8018.402.170.409.60
SBI Life Insuran659.70645.702.1714.00396.78
Arman Financial Serv375.50367.552.167.953.17
Astec Lifesciences453.60444.002.169.6021.36
City Union Bank209.10204.702.154.401794.06
Heritage Foods450.85441.452.139.40110.42
Care Ratings980.45960.152.1120.3024.88
Kingfa Science655.95642.452.1013.502.91
Shankara Bldg. Prod522.40511.702.0910.7079.54
California Software19.6019.202.080.408.20
PIL Italtca Lifest.7.407.252.070.15243.29
CRISIL1432.901403.952.0628.958.59
Madhav Marbles&Gran.39.8039.002.050.802.28
Ausom Enterprises37.6536.902.030.750.97
TN Petro Products37.8537.102.020.7586.57
Vimta Labs197.35193.452.023.9035.01
Centrum Electronics460.55451.551.999.005.22
PNB Housing Finance791.05775.651.9915.401843.05
Onward Technologies54.8053.751.951.0521.71
Sakuma Exports31.3530.751.950.60167.11
CCL Products (India)264.50259.501.935.00202.09
ShirpurGold Refinery13.2513.001.920.25358.72
Shree RamaMulti-Tech5.305.201.920.1011.17
Ramky Infrastructure100.9599.051.921.9096.15
Ansal Housing10.6510.451.910.20123.22
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug8.057.901.900.151360.28
JBF Industries18.8018.451.900.3545.82
NACL Industries29.5529.001.900.5514.66
Tata Teleservice(Mah2.702.651.890.05552.30
Vidhi Specialty Food75.6574.251.891.40133.33
SP Apparels303.60298.001.885.605.45
NIIT Tech1292.351268.601.8723.75677.45
Shah Alloys13.6513.401.870.252.51
Prestige Estate Proj265.40260.601.844.80191.76
Lotus Eye Hospital19.5019.151.830.352.37
Petronet LNG240.30236.001.824.302010.75
Heidelberg Cement198.65195.151.793.50559.69
Themis Medicare269.75265.001.794.750.84
PNC Infratech168.95166.001.782.95137.07
Adani Enterprises154.65151.951.782.7039732.35
Minda Industries341.80335.851.775.95136.52
KEI Industries416.65409.451.767.20120.36
Amrutanjan Healthcar292.75287.751.745.0033.86
Pfizer3196.903142.401.7354.5023.16
Britannia Inds2848.702801.201.7047.50490.61
High Ground Enter6.055.951.680.10282.85
Jullundur Motor Agen34.0033.451.640.551.96
Mangalore Chem &Fert37.8037.201.610.6015.94
Emmbi Industries133.35131.251.602.109.87
eClerx Services Ltd941.80927.001.6014.808.77
Insecticides India648.35638.201.5910.1515.74
Nagreeka Cap & Infra12.8012.601.590.201.77
India Motor Parts842.70829.601.5813.102.61
Gokul Agro Resources9.709.551.570.1517.22
Triveni Engg. & Inds67.9566.901.571.051765.65
ITD Cementation123.45121.551.561.90101.32
Avadh Sugar & Energy507.10499.301.567.80100.57
HDFC Life Insurance403.20397.051.556.152174.57
Kalpataru PowerTrans490.30482.851.547.4549.30
Xelpmoc Design69.3068.251.541.054.29
Monsanto India2490.902453.301.5337.602.22
Bata india1378.601357.801.5320.80610.78
Interglobe Aviation1477.051454.951.5222.102622.58
Whirlpool Of India1438.651417.201.5121.4535.23
RSWM166.85164.401.492.4513.93
SPIC23.9023.551.490.3535.73
J&K Bank58.2557.401.480.85962.66
Cyber Media (I)3.453.401.470.050.25
JB Chem & Pharma345.25340.251.475.00125.85
ISMT7.056.951.440.1017.70
SRF2960.152918.301.4341.85498.74
Hester Biosciences1568.001546.051.4221.954.82
Vadilal Industries548.35540.751.417.6015.10
Mawana Sugars46.9546.301.400.65103.97
Zensar Technologies249.20245.901.343.3026.93
Tejas Networks197.70195.101.332.6081.57
Maan Aluminium88.4587.301.321.1515.69
Selan Exploratn Tech176.40174.151.292.2526.89
NESCO484.50478.351.296.1517.92
Vardhman Special91.0589.901.281.158.70
VIP Inds.451.55445.851.285.70235.65
NCC107.10105.751.281.3512612.98
Artemis Global Life55.6554.951.270.701.08
Kilitch Drugs(India)182.30180.051.252.2536.80
BKM Industries4.104.051.230.0582.10
Hisar Metal Inds53.8053.151.220.653.39
Godawari Power & Isp217.40214.801.212.6055.24
Kajaria Ceramics619.50612.101.217.40534.85
Escorts595.75588.651.217.103109.34
PI Industries1118.901105.601.2013.30181.35
Andhra Cements4.254.201.190.0548.51
Arrow Textiles Ltd17.0016.801.190.205.04
Shoppers Stop465.30459.901.175.4013.36
Trent373.15368.851.174.30934.21
JK Lakshmi Cement369.15364.901.164.25326.47
Bharat Gears126.10124.651.161.4511.96
Tata Chemicals616.40609.451.146.951640.49
Power Mech Projects950.50939.801.1410.7019.79
Entertain. Network473.95468.651.135.301.29
Parsvnath Developers4.604.551.100.0548.19
Reliance Indl. Infra317.75314.301.103.45422.01
Tokyo Plast Intl.50.8550.301.090.550.28
Vardhman Textiles1114.101102.101.0912.005.14
Metropolis Health.974.95964.551.0810.4060.24
Linde India549.75543.951.075.8056.16
L&T Infotech1778.301759.601.0618.70136.47
Linc Pen & Plastics206.30204.151.052.150.59
Reliance Industries1339.801325.901.0513.9013872.06
Siyaram Silk Mills340.05336.551.043.5010.21
Titan Co1244.401231.651.0412.753218.29
Cybertech Sys. &Soft44.0543.601.030.455.76
Shriram Pistons & Rings979.00969.001.0310.000.02
Trejhara Solutions24.5524.301.030.254.34
Ahluwalia Contract(I325.50322.201.023.3041.28
Inspirisys Solutions49.7549.251.020.506.40
Panacea Biotec194.40192.451.011.95177.52
BSE602.10596.151.005.95128.89
Redington93.2592.350.970.9035.91
Voltamp Transformers1035.001025.200.969.805.66
Finolex Cables429.65425.600.954.0561.80
AU Small Fin. Bank697.65691.100.956.55199.33
Neogen Chemicals260.55258.150.932.4037.32
Hind National Glass70.8070.150.930.650.93
Majesco503.60499.000.924.6020.36
Zuari Agro Chemicals160.95159.500.911.4538.03
Karda Constructions179.90178.300.901.60444.39
Godrej Agrovet479.90475.650.894.2547.39
MOIL149.50148.200.881.3090.65
Jubilant Inds.109.30108.350.880.9526.70
Asian Hotels (West)327.35324.550.862.800.06
Texmaco Infra53.6053.150.850.456.61
Navin Fluorine Intl688.35682.600.845.7532.50
Orient Bell161.65160.300.841.35165.98
IDFC First Bank43.4043.050.810.3514295.92
Magadh Sugar & Energ131.40130.350.811.0539.64
Almondz Global Sec18.8018.650.800.150.94
Adani Transmission225.80224.000.801.80143.76
Manaksia Aluminium6.306.250.800.0518.98
Ashok Leyland88.2587.550.800.7027443.22
Supreme Industries1024.951016.850.808.10138.19
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co1656.701643.650.7913.05110.36
TVS Srichakra2076.852060.650.7916.202.10
RPG Life Sciences243.70241.800.791.908.41
Excel Crop Care3050.553026.800.7823.750.80
Globus Spirits141.40140.300.781.1062.10
Schaeffler India4887.204849.900.7737.301.14
Bajaj Finance3433.303407.550.7625.752885.00
Gufic Biosciences81.1080.500.750.6033.35
Hathway Cable & Data27.1026.900.740.2073.98
Inox Wind61.2060.750.740.4578.30
Galaxy Surfactants1050.151042.500.737.652.59
Punjab & Sind Bank27.5527.350.730.2066.45
Adani Gas131.25130.300.730.95832.16
Grindwell Norton599.90595.600.724.309.58
Hindustan Unilever1785.251772.500.7212.751337.47
Atul3843.253815.950.7227.3011.11
Persistent Systems610.05605.750.714.3065.72
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse206.95205.550.681.401140.72
Salona Cotspin97.1096.450.670.652.72
Cords Cable Inds59.8059.400.670.4012.60
Kesar Enterprises30.2030.000.670.201.59
Shree Cement20480.6520346.250.66134.4040.71
NR Agarwal Inds316.40314.350.652.057.84
Excel Industries1132.501125.200.657.308.72
ADF Foods258.95257.300.641.6526.04
SMS Pharmaceuticals55.9055.550.630.3514.00
Orient Cement112.05111.350.630.701472.05
Windsor Machines65.6565.250.610.40140.76
PNB Gilts33.2033.000.610.20845.09
HIL1831.501820.750.5910.754.86
Adani Green Energy43.3543.100.580.252839.78
Karur Vysya Bank78.5078.050.580.45874.29
Kewal Kiran Clothing1283.901276.550.587.350.33
Trident64.0563.700.550.35474.53
India Hume Pipe269.05267.600.541.458.67
Swaraj Engines1339.301332.150.547.151.73
Bhagyanagar India28.4028.250.530.154.82
Aditya Birla Fashion203.00201.950.521.05465.75
Clariant Chem.(India301.40299.850.521.5525.47
Inox Leisure329.35327.700.501.65473.76
Security And Int883.95879.550.504.4020.59
Balmer Lawrie & Co170.80169.950.500.8546.70
Centrun Capital30.3530.200.500.1575.89
3M India23109.2022996.000.49113.202.09
Mayur Uniquoters299.85298.400.491.4513.44
Timken India559.60556.950.482.6511.60
Dalmia Bharat Sugar117.00116.450.470.55513.70
Omaxe204.05203.100.470.95183.39
Expleo Solutions412.95411.100.451.851.54
Kamat Hotels (India)44.8044.600.450.2014.00
Rallis India146.65146.000.450.6573.13
Marksans Pharma22.6022.500.440.10633.77
Sastasundar Ventures102.00101.550.440.453.80
Manappuram Finance126.00125.450.440.554655.35
GIC Housing Fin256.55255.450.431.1060.90
Sterling Tools226.45225.500.420.955.93
Mold-tek Packaging239.20238.200.421.0064.33
MBL Infrastructures12.0512.000.420.0527.68
Federal-Mogul Goetze551.95549.700.412.2513.41
Ramco Systems200.45199.650.400.807.42
Shiva Mills50.4550.250.400.201.59
Tarmat38.1538.000.390.152.34
Everest Industries421.55419.900.391.6516.23
AIA Engineering1687.851681.300.396.558.39
Allsec Tech.311.00309.800.391.2045.51
Glaxo.Cons. Health7501.707473.200.3828.507.98
Sharda Cropchem358.20356.850.381.352.23
Sagar Cements631.45629.100.372.353.63
CESC Ventures485.05483.300.361.7544.95
Lambodhara Textiles42.5042.350.350.156.00
Lincoln Pharma184.95184.300.350.6514.21
Salasar Techno Engg.190.35189.700.340.6550.28
Thangamayil Jeweller292.95291.950.341.006.03
Intrasoft Tech104.00103.650.340.351.18
Maithan Alloys551.50549.650.341.8517.40
PVR1812.051806.000.336.05225.46
Aurobindo Pharma666.45664.250.332.204277.83
Tata Sponge Iron702.20699.900.332.3073.82
Jindal Poly Invest31.4031.300.320.100.08
Havells India757.90755.550.312.351326.13
BL Kashyap & Sons16.2516.200.310.0572.82
Nectar Lifesciences16.3016.250.310.0536.85
Syngene International605.05603.200.311.851041.38
Mahindra Life. Dev379.00377.850.301.1522.70
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ33.4033.300.300.101.01
Walchandnagar Inds85.6085.350.290.25218.38
Ester Inds34.6034.500.290.1061.81
GE Shipping249.25248.550.280.7022.66
ICICI Lombard General Ins1147.251144.050.283.201254.90
Wonderla Holidays304.80303.950.280.8510.13
Dhampur Sugar Mills215.90215.300.280.601090.42
Sunteck Realty471.60470.300.281.30112.26
Shriram City Union1474.301470.300.274.001.58
AMD Industries19.0519.000.260.051.43
AMJ Land Holdings19.7519.700.250.050.92
Fiem Inds437.35436.250.251.1024.16
Muthoot Finance619.55618.050.241.502514.72
HOV Services127.80127.500.240.3012.21
Hexaware Tech.357.85357.050.220.801144.82
Shakti Pumps (I)414.55413.650.220.9015.98
Ashoka Buildcon121.10120.850.210.25442.99
Andhra Bank24.6024.550.200.051404.18
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.500.00499.000.201.000.74
Guj. Fluorochem990.60988.700.191.9024.51
SMS Lifesciences439.55438.750.180.801.97
D-Link (India)84.9084.750.180.1530.60
La Opala R G198.65198.300.180.3562.64
Lumax Auto Tech115.15114.950.170.2028.96
Piramal Phytocare29.0529.000.170.0537.70
Varun Beverages Ltd.910.25908.750.171.50114.09
Kirloskar Industries806.65805.450.151.200.94
Sreeleathers204.20203.900.150.301.94
Prataap Snacks886.35885.050.151.300.38
AYM Syntex34.7034.650.140.052.38
Dabur India382.95382.400.140.552949.05
Indo Rama Synth35.7035.650.140.0518.14
Star Cement112.15112.000.130.1587.22
Banna Amman Sugars1269.201267.650.121.550.22
Max Ventures & Ind42.5542.500.120.0516.09
Camlin Fine Sciences42.7042.650.120.05130.29
Sanofi India5486.955480.700.116.2528.76
Intellect Design230.15229.900.110.25195.07
Automot. Stamp&Assem48.3048.250.100.053.98
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)50.5550.500.100.056.93
Tourism Finance Corp111.95111.850.090.1037.81
Mastek470.40470.000.090.4055.16
Industl. Invst.Trust72.0572.000.070.050.27
IG Petrochem.264.85264.700.060.1512.71
GRP1013.001012.500.050.500.00
Weizmann Forex518.25518.000.050.255.43
Granules India108.10108.050.050.05507.22
Amber Enterprises742.80742.500.040.303.31
Polycab India605.05604.850.030.20252.94
Aegis Logistics205.95205.900.020.0578.43
BF Investment224.25224.200.020.0551.51
Mahindra CIE Auto.228.40228.350.020.0573.12
MRF54772.1054761.300.0210.805.60
Vardhman Holdings2153.902153.600.010.300.30
Mindtree Ltd980.10980.050.010.05228.95
Dalmia Bharat1090.301090.250.000.0566.82

Latest News