Facebook Pixel Code

srinivasan ramamurthy

Here is the list of funds managed by Srinivasan Ramamurthy

Scheme Name
Category
NAV(Rs)
AUM(Rs Cr)
1Y(%)
5Y(%)
Hybrid - Dynamic Asset Allocation/Balanced Advantage548.061,07,296-2.6083.78
Hybrid - Aggressive119.5822,297-6.6242.82
Solution Oriented - Retirement53.086,998-7.4867.81
Others - Fund of Funds20.166,0422.5276.95
Hybrid - Multi Asset Allocation81.906,0310.0863.33
Hybrid - Equity Savings75.425,7581.1445.54
Hybrid - Conservative88.383,1560.6842.81
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic50.362,325-4.82125.55
Solution Oriented - Retirement40.931,604-6.9649.91
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic22.251,167-7.7962.89
View All

Source: Dion Global

Here is the list of all funds offered by HDFC Mutual Fund

Sorry, there's nothing to show here at the moment. Do check back later!

Source: Dion Global

Oct 5, 2026