Facebook Pixel Code

laukik bagwe

Here is the list of funds managed by Laukik Bagwe

Scheme Name
Category
NAV(Rs)
AUM(Rs Cr)
1Y(%)
5Y(%)
Hybrid - Dynamic Asset Allocation/Balanced Advantage15.99320-1.9937.95
Debt - Ultra Short Duration1,387.201646.4636.59
Hybrid - Arbitrage14.64656.4035.23
Debt - Liquid1,480.90526.1634.87
Debt - Banking & PSU14.24344.4935.88
Debt - Dynamic Bond13.37241.7731.66
Debt - Overnight1,398.81124.9730.97

Source: Dion Global

Here is the list of all funds offered by ITI Mutual Fund

Sorry, there's nothing to show here at the moment. Do check back later!

Source: Dion Global

Oct 13, 2026