Facebook Pixel Code

karan mundhra

Here is the list of funds managed by Karan Mundhra

Scheme Name
Category
NAV(Rs)
AUM(Rs Cr)
1Y(%)
5Y(%)
Debt - Liquid4,085.3124,7266.5636.45
Debt - Money Market58.948,0726.5437.01
Hybrid - Arbitrage16.946,7206.4338.16
Debt - Low Duration22.094,4555.7336.55
Debt - Ultra Short Duration4,024.814,4256.6438.28
Debt - Short Duration53.883,4164.3034.94
Debt - Overnight1,482.713,1945.2632.28
Debt - Medium Duration10.06685NANA
Debt - Floater14.273164.5937.03
Debt - Medium Duration91.602493.3233.87

Source: Dion Global

Here is the list of all funds offered by DSP Mutual Fund

Sorry, there's nothing to show here at the moment. Do check back later!

Source: Dion Global

Oct 14, 2026