Facebook Pixel Code

ankit pande

Here is the list of funds managed by Ankit Pande

Scheme Name
Category
NAV(Rs)
AUM(Rs Cr)
1Y(%)
5Y(%)
Equity - Small Cap311.3635,57210.94119.36
Equity - ELSS449.4913,1037.4085.47
Equity - Mid Cap242.437,6541.6689.24
Equity - Multi Cap708.327,5014.1657.81
Equity - Flexi Cap116.177,3096.6680.27
Hybrid - Multi Asset Allocation178.476,6089.65126.87
Equity - Large & Mid Cap134.483,3847.7088.56
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic44.783,0766.36108.49
Hybrid - Aggressive492.722,1084.3069.42
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic15.281,2696.28NA
View All

Source: Dion Global

Here is the list of all funds offered by Quant Mutual Fund

Sorry, there's nothing to show here at the moment. Do check back later!

Source: Dion Global

Oct 15, 2026