Stock Market Dashboard

As on 13 Jul 2020 04:14 PM Closed
10802.70
+ 0.32% + 34.65
Today’s High 10894.05
Today’s Low 10756.05
Open 10851.85
Previous Close 10768.05
Advance 33
Decline 17
Unchanged 0
13/07/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price10802.70
  • Open10851.85
  • High10894.05
  • Low10756.05
  • Prev. Close10768.05

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 601 (35.92%) 1207 (38.37%)
Declines 1004 (60.01%) 1729 (54.96%)
Unchanged 68 (4.06%) 210 (6.68%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE PERIODIC HIGHS

Company Name LTP() Today's High() 1 Week High()
3M India19936.2020100.0020100.00
ACC1346.001353.501353.50
Accelya Solutions946.30952.95952.95
Aegis Logistics186.65190.00190.00
Alembic82.4085.4585.45
Alembic Pharma943.55970.00970.00
Amrutanjan Healthcar380.90385.00385.00
Andhra Sugars267.95274.90274.90
Anjani Portland Cem.144.40149.25149.25
APL Apollo Tubes1776.651794.501794.50
Apollo Hospital Ent.1431.451442.901442.90
Apollo Pipes324.55339.00339.00
Archies12.8013.4013.40
Arshiya10.4511.0011.00
Asahi Songwon Colors161.50170.00170.00
Aspinwall & Co125.70135.85135.85
Atlanta10.4011.1511.15
ATN International0.150.200.20
Atul Auto166.60171.85171.85
Aurionpro Solutions50.4550.4550.45
Autoline Inds19.5520.3520.35
Autolite India16.9517.2017.20
Bafna Pharma22.4022.4022.40
Bajaj Corp157.30159.90159.90
Balaji Amines626.50635.90635.90
BASF India1325.851344.301344.30
Bedmutha Industries14.8515.4515.45
BF Investment307.10324.00324.00
Bhandari Hosiery Exp1.401.501.50
Bharat Gears44.8046.0046.00
Bharti Airtel586.80589.00589.00
Bhartiya Internatl.144.00149.35149.35
BIL Energy Systems1.201.201.20
Biocon414.85446.95446.95
Biofil Chem & Pharma14.0514.0514.05
Birlasoft103.45105.70105.70
BL Kashyap & Sons5.405.505.50
Bliss GVS Pharma106.50111.20111.20
Blue Chip India0.250.250.25
Bodal Chemicals70.0574.0074.00
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1231.101270.001270.00
Bosch13858.9013960.0013960.00
Britannia Inds3796.803835.003835.00
California Software8.959.609.60
Caplin Point Lab372.10378.80378.80
Castex Technologies0.550.550.55
Cera Sanitaryware2212.152235.002235.00
Chambal Fert & Chem154.50157.20157.20
Chembond Chemicals157.75163.40163.40
Clariant Chem.(India581.55581.55581.55
Colgate Palmol. (I)1432.151436.851436.85
Consolidated Constn.0.250.250.25
Cosmo Films349.65356.80356.80
CRISIL1786.551809.701809.70
Cubex Tubings12.5012.9512.95
Cupid220.25231.00231.00
Dabur India484.50486.00486.00
DCM19.3021.0521.05
DCM Financial Serv.1.201.201.20
Deepak Nitrite551.20554.70554.70
Den Networks80.8082.7582.75
DFM Foods200.80210.00210.00
Dharan Sugars & Chem6.956.956.95
DIC India355.15361.95361.95
Divis Lab2235.152240.002240.00
Dynemic Products173.20177.00177.00
E.I.D. Parry (I)270.75274.90274.90
eClerx Services480.15489.00489.00
Emami245.20248.50248.50
Emami Paper Mills76.8081.0081.00
Escorts1129.151154.801154.80
Essel Propack192.80202.00202.00
Ester Inds61.8061.8061.80
Euro Multivision0.950.950.95
Everest Kanto Cylind20.3020.7020.70
Expleo Solutions289.00289.00289.00
Fairchem Speciality643.95666.00666.00
Filatex India26.2528.1528.15
Gallantt Ispat29.3530.5030.50
Gallantt Metal34.2035.4035.40
Garware Tech. Fibres1518.401560.001560.00
Geojit Finl. Service40.0043.8043.80
GI Engineering Soln.2.102.102.10
Ginni Filaments12.5013.7013.70
Glaxosmithkline Phar1504.651515.001515.00
Globus Spirits140.95143.35143.35
GMM Pfaudler4168.504259.004259.00
GNFC171.00179.75179.75
GOCL Corporation165.75177.75177.75
Godrej Properties894.20907.95907.95
Granules India242.50244.90244.90
Grindwell Norton521.40527.50527.50
GSFC61.7063.8063.80
GTL1.851.901.90
Gulshan Polyols39.1539.1539.15
Hathway Cable & Data34.7535.1035.10
Hatsun Agro Products674.25680.00680.00
HB Stockholdings5.505.505.50
HCC6.406.406.40
HCL Tech.602.60605.00605.00
Hercules Hoists90.5093.5093.50
Hexaware Tech.346.10348.40348.40
Hilton Metal Forging9.8510.7510.75
Hindalco169.25170.50170.50
Hindustan Composites191.95195.00195.00
Hindustan Unilever2265.252275.002275.00
India Hume Pipe172.55182.45182.45
India Nipon Electric288.55299.00299.00
Indiabulls Real Est.66.7071.8071.80
Indian Card Clothing97.15100.05100.05
Indo Thai Securities18.2519.2019.20
Infomedia Press4.154.204.20
Infosys797.05805.35805.35
Inspirisys Solutions32.8032.8032.80
Intrasoft Tech72.4572.4572.45
IOL Chem & Pharma762.65764.75764.75
Jai Corp98.60102.40102.40
Jain Studios3.453.453.45
Jayaswal Neco Inds3.803.853.85
JHS Svendgaard14.8515.9015.90
Jindal Steel & Power170.10172.80172.80
JK Lakshmi Cement285.15294.00294.00
JP Power Ventures1.902.102.10
JTEKT India67.9069.0069.00
Jullundur Motor Agen22.3522.5022.50
Kanani Industries4.504.504.50
Karnataka Bank47.2549.7049.70
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp15.2515.9015.90
KDDL153.45167.90167.90
KEI Industries388.55398.00398.00
Kiri Industries505.45514.95514.95
Kopran37.9039.2539.25
KSB556.30590.50590.50
KSK Energy Ventures0.750.750.75
Kuantum Papers679.30699.80699.80
Lakshmi Finance&Indl83.3592.0592.05
Lakshmi Machine Work2843.203020.003020.00
Landmark PropertyDev1.651.651.65
Lincoln Pharma175.80178.05178.05
Linde India697.70719.00719.00
Madhucon Projects2.602.652.65
Magma Fincorp26.5027.0027.00
Magnum Ventures6.706.706.70
Marksans Pharma35.3535.3535.35
Mayur Uniquoters232.60264.95264.95
MBL Infrastructures6.506.506.50
MIC Electronics1.001.001.00
Mindtree1007.801026.551026.55
Monnet Ispat &Energy13.0014.1014.10
Mphasis923.65934.00934.00
MRO-TEK Realty23.9023.9023.90
Nagreeka Cap & Infra5.505.505.50
Nahar Ind.Enterprise28.0029.8029.80
Network 18 Media Inv42.0042.7542.75
Neuland Laboratories666.80687.00687.00
Neulands Global Inds0.250.300.30
NIIT Tech1587.001632.001632.00
Nitco18.1519.4019.40
Nitin Spinners39.8041.8541.85
Norben Tea & Exports3.203.203.20
Paisalo Digital244.35268.00268.00
Parsvnath Developers3.303.553.55
Pearl Polymers17.8017.9017.90
Pfizer4126.604149.004149.00
Phoenix Mills593.00606.95606.95
Pioneer Embroideries25.2028.0028.00
Piramal Enterprises1431.351481.901481.90
Poddar Pigments179.80192.45192.45
Poly Medicure368.70384.00384.00
Polyplex Corporation583.90610.00610.00
Premier1.851.901.90
Premier Explosives132.35146.25146.25
Proseed India0.500.500.50
PSL0.550.600.60
PTC India Fin. Serv14.8014.8514.85
Radico Khaitan380.85390.00390.00
Rain Industries100.35102.00102.00
Raj TV Network34.3536.0036.00
Rajdarshan Inds10.8511.4511.45
Ramco Inds.182.00184.45184.45
RattanIndia Power2.402.402.40
RCF50.4051.7051.70
Redington96.1598.9098.90
Reliance Capital11.5512.4012.40
Reliance Comm2.002.002.00
Reliance Indl. Infra457.50479.95479.95
Reliance Industries1935.001947.701947.70
Responsive Inds90.9094.0094.00
Revathi Equipments397.00428.00428.00
Rollatainers2.102.202.20
Sadbhav Engineering51.1551.1551.15
Sagar Cements394.35404.55404.55
SAIL35.7538.7038.70
Sanghvi Forging&Engg16.2017.4017.40
Sathavahana Ispat2.302.352.35
Sequent Scientific104.85109.00109.00
Shah Alloys8.408.408.40
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.300.350.35
Shipping Corpn.61.6062.6062.60
Shiva Texyarn85.4093.2593.25
Shriram EPC4.604.604.60
Shriram Pistons & Rings598.00609.05609.05
Simplex Infrastruct.35.9035.9035.90
SMS Pharmaceuticals72.4076.7076.70
Somi Conveyor Beltg17.9520.0020.00
Sri Adhikari Brother1.851.851.85
Sri Havisha Hospital0.650.750.75
Srikalahasthi Pipes218.85221.90221.90
Stampede Capital0.550.550.55
Steel Exchange India28.5529.2529.25
Sterlite Technologie137.65139.75139.75
Sun Pharma Inds.499.70501.70501.70
Sundram Fasteners386.00396.70396.70
Sunteck Realty192.40201.00201.00
Suprajit Engineering157.20165.60165.60
Swaraj Engines1426.251450.001450.00
Tainwala Chem&Plast.55.8555.9555.95
Tata Communications666.00666.00666.00
Tech Mahindra600.05601.80601.80
TechIndia Nirman3.603.603.60
The Ramco Cements667.25672.00672.00
Themis Medicare405.40411.70411.70
Thermax783.95790.45790.45
Timken India1028.801036.001036.00
Transwarranty Fin.3.203.253.25
TV18 Broadcast35.1035.8535.85
Uflex262.45266.80266.80
United Spirits629.40645.00645.00
Usha Martin Educatn.1.501.501.50
Uttam Value Steels0.700.700.70
Vardhman Acrylics31.4032.9532.95
Vardhman Polytex11.4011.4011.40
Vikas WSP6.806.956.95
Vimta Labs92.8596.2096.20
Vindhya Telelinks726.55745.00745.00
Visaka Inds.257.05268.10268.10
Vivimed Labs13.1013.1013.10
Vodafone Idea9.7510.1010.10
VST Industries3399.303468.403468.40
Wanbury27.3527.3527.35
Weizmann25.5527.2527.25
Wipro227.60229.00229.00
Xchanging Solutions43.9047.5047.50
Zenith Birla (India)0.800.800.80
Zodiac Clothing Co127.75130.00130.00
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ35.3039.5039.50

Latest News