Stock Market Dashboard

As on 18 Jun 2021 04:14 PM Closed
15683.35
-0.05% -8.05
Today’s High 15761.50
Today’s Low 15450.90
Open 15756.50
Previous Close 15691.40
Advance 17
Decline 33
Unchanged 0
18/06/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price15683.35
  • Open15756.50
  • High15761.50
  • Low15450.90
  • Prev. Close15691.40

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 446 (25.62%) 1207 (33.24%)
Declines 1264 (72.60%) 2248 (61.91%)
Unchanged 31 (1.78%) 176 (4.85%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE PERIODIC HIGHS

Company Name LTP() Today's High() 1 Week High()
21st Cent Mgt19.5019.5019.50
3I Infotech10.5010.5010.50
Aarvee Denims & Exp.23.3025.0025.00
Aavas Financiers2512.202624.002624.00
Abbott India16536.7016630.0016630.00
ABM International71.2572.0072.00
Acrysil520.00550.00550.00
Ador Welding607.55638.00638.00
Advani Hotel&Resorts67.0569.0069.00
AJR Infra and Toll2.502.502.50
Alkali Metals72.8574.5074.50
Allied Digital Serv.61.1564.0064.00
Alps Inds3.203.203.20
Andhra Cements17.0017.0017.00
Ankit Metal & Power1.751.751.75
Archidply Decor35.6537.5037.50
Archidply Inds37.1537.7037.70
Aro Granite56.3561.4561.45
Arrow Greentech165.60183.00183.00
Ashapura Minechem156.80166.70166.70
Asian Hotels (West)217.20221.85221.85
Asian Paints3047.203077.803077.80
Aspinwall & Co207.35234.50234.50
Assoc Alcohols &Brew497.00509.80509.80
Atlanta15.0516.5516.55
Bajaj Finserv11999.3512100.0012100.00
Banka Bioloo71.7074.5074.50
Barak Vally Cements23.8024.9024.90
Barbeque-Nation Hosp920.60943.75943.75
Bata india1644.051680.801680.80
BCL Industries215.30230.00230.00
Berger Paints India825.60835.00835.00
Best Agrolife303.15308.00308.00
Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.753.803.80
BKM Industries1.201.251.25
Bombay Rayon Fashion9.409.809.80
Brightcom Group15.2515.2515.25
Britannia Inds3619.203679.003679.00
BSEL Infra Realty1.801.801.80
Carborundum Univer.593.20597.30597.30
Career Point141.65154.45154.45
Centrun Capital50.3052.6052.60
Cineline India49.5553.3553.35
Coforge3971.054048.854048.85
Commercial Engineers29.9029.9029.90
Consolidated Constn.0.600.650.65
CRISIL2564.852598.002598.00
Cyient862.10886.25886.25
Datamatic Global Ser175.00184.45184.45
DCM Financial Serv.2.652.652.65
DCM Nouvelle137.20142.00142.00
Dharan Sugars & Chem20.0520.0520.05
Dhunseri Tea537.25599.95599.95
Diligent Media Corpn3.603.603.60
Dixon Technologies4427.154480.004480.00
Dr Lal Pathlabs3176.203291.953291.95
DRC Systems India280.65294.50294.50
DSJ Communications1.051.051.05
Emami542.70555.50555.50
EPL278.85283.65283.65
Eveready Inds. (I)332.60348.00348.00
Excel Realty3.303.503.50
Fairchem Organics1616.701659.551659.55
FCS Software Soltns.1.901.901.90
Ganesh Housing Corp101.50108.80108.80
Garware Tech. Fibres3064.803092.003092.00
Gayatri Highways0.800.900.90
GE Power India346.95354.20354.20
Gillanders Arbuthnot47.3550.4050.40
Globe Textiles (I)90.6090.6090.60
Globus Spirits583.65583.65583.65
GM Breweries592.85621.20621.20
Grob Tea Co943.55976.00976.00
GTL17.9017.9017.90
GTL Infrastructure1.501.501.50
GTN Textiles8.008.008.00
Guj. Lease Fin2.552.602.60
Guj. State Petronet325.25329.40329.40
Gujarat Fluorochemic1141.001238.001238.00
Gyscoal Alloys2.953.003.00
HB Stockholdings23.8524.3024.30
HCC13.0513.0513.05
HCL Infosystems18.9019.0019.00
HCL Tech.975.25996.70996.70
HDFC Life Insurance709.20711.00711.00
Heidelberg Cement258.20260.75260.75
Hi-Tech Pipes409.10420.90420.90
Hind National Glass50.7050.7050.70
Hindustan Foods2098.402169.002169.00
Hindustan Unilever2482.902496.702496.70
Honda India Power1188.601243.901243.90
ICICI Prudential580.00596.95596.95
IFB Agro Inds651.90651.90651.90
Incredible Indu30.5032.2032.20
Indowind Energy6.907.557.55
Info Edge4998.755048.005048.00
Infomedia Press4.554.754.75
Infosys1503.301515.801515.80
Inox Wind Energy253.95253.95253.95
Inspirisys Solutions57.6558.5058.50
Inventure Growth&Sec38.0539.0039.00
Iris Clothings117.10124.90124.90
ISMT18.2018.2018.20
J&K Bank32.7533.3533.35
JBF Industries28.3528.3528.35
JK Cement2824.502865.002865.00
JK Tyres & Inds.150.95156.60156.60
JM Financial94.1599.6099.60
JP Power Ventures5.855.855.85
Jubilant Inds.323.50335.00335.00
Jump Networks12.6012.7012.70
Kanani Industries8.458.458.45
Kaushalya Infra Dev2.152.152.15
Kaveri Seed729.75737.80737.80
KEC International415.55429.15429.15
Kernex Microsystems74.7075.7575.75
Keynote Finl. Serv77.6584.3084.30
Khadim India211.75225.00225.00
Kiri Industries579.45599.00599.00
Kirloskar Industries1712.651798.951798.95
Kokuyo Camlin66.7569.7069.70
Kridhan Infra7.757.757.75
Lambodhara Textiles87.2089.7589.75
Landmark PropertyDev4.454.454.45
LCC Infotech1.951.951.95
LG Balakrishnan&Bros468.55475.00475.00
LGB Forge6.006.006.00
Liberty Shoes150.20155.90155.90
Lincoln Pharma310.95324.90324.90
Lloyds Steels3.303.303.30
Lypsa Gems6.356.356.35
Mangalam Timber Prod13.3014.4014.40
Maral Overseas44.2548.9048.90
Marico521.15524.90524.90
Mask Investments34.1034.5034.50
Max India72.1575.7075.70
MBL Infrastructures25.8528.2028.20
Mercator1.751.751.75
Minda Industries658.85670.00670.00
Mindtree2472.002525.002525.00
MM Forgings595.00609.00609.00
MMP Industries105.60108.00108.00
Modison Metals70.6571.8571.85
Mohit Industries13.1013.6513.65
Moksh Ornaments83.9085.9585.95
Monte Carlo Fashions306.80316.00316.00
MTNL21.0522.5022.50
Mukand Engineers20.3521.0021.00
Murudeshwar Ceramics29.0532.2532.25
Naga Dhunseri1721.751721.751721.75
Nagarjuna Fertilizer9.4510.2010.20
Nahar Ind.Enterprise82.4082.7082.70
Nahar Spinning Mills200.85206.50206.50
NCL Industries220.10228.70228.70
NDR Auto Components264.70284.60284.60
Nectar Lifesciences41.9544.0044.00
Neueon Towers1.401.401.40
Newgen Software Tech505.95540.90540.90
Nila Infrastructures6.206.406.40
Nila Spaces2.402.402.40
NK Industries28.0530.8530.85
NOCIL211.05219.95219.95
Optiemus Infracom133.60133.60133.60
Opto Circuits (I)5.055.055.05
Orchid Pharma1400.851440.001440.00
Oricon Enterprises26.6526.6526.65
Orient Abrasives27.9028.3028.30
Oriental Trimex10.9013.0013.00
Ortin Laboratories46.5552.2552.25
Paramount Communicat13.5514.4514.45
Parsvnath Developers15.1016.3016.30
Patel Engineering19.8020.5020.50
Patspin India7.557.707.70
PBA Infrastructure16.5016.5016.50
Pearl Global Inds.229.70244.80244.80
Peninsula Land13.3513.4013.40
Peria Karamalai Tea280.55288.25288.25
Polycab India1936.301956.001956.00
Prakash Steelage1.101.151.15
Precot221.30241.00241.00
Premier Polyfilm49.2051.5051.50
Pressman Advertising29.8032.1532.15
Procter&Gamble Healt5864.055897.005897.00
Proseed India3.503.503.50
Pudumjee Paper36.8039.6039.60
Quess Corp869.25876.80876.80
Radaan Mediaworks1.601.601.60
Rajnandini Metal147.85148.50148.50
Rajratan Global Wire1248.901316.651316.65
Rallis India344.65362.60362.60
Ratnamani Metals2035.252045.002045.00
RattanIndia Ent30.1030.2530.25
RattanIndia Power5.605.605.60
Ravi Kumar Distiller14.1014.9014.90
Raymond417.70431.85431.85
Reliance Capital25.8525.8525.85
Reliance Comm4.254.254.25
Reliance Home Financ5.305.305.30
Reliance Infra105.20105.90105.90
Reliance Power15.8515.8515.85
Remsons Inds225.10274.70274.70
Renaissance Global574.70593.00593.00
Rollatainers3.303.353.35
Rolta India7.957.957.95
Route Mobile1687.901778.851778.85
Ruchira Papers91.6594.9094.90
Rushil Decor256.55272.00272.00
SAB Events & Governa1.901.901.90
Sagardeep Alloys52.1553.1053.10
SAL Steels6.106.606.60
Sambhaav Media4.054.054.05
Sastasundar Ventures302.90308.25308.25
Schaeffler India5296.905331.955331.95
SE Power7.357.657.65
Setubandhan Infra1.351.351.35
Shiva Mills80.8086.0086.00
Shree Pushkar Chem183.65191.00191.00
Shree Ram Proteins33.7033.7033.70
Shree Renuka Sugar26.8028.8528.85
Shriram Pistons & Rings871.00871.00871.00
Simbhaoli Sugars25.1025.1025.10
Sintex Plastics Tech6.956.956.95
SKIL Infrastructure5.105.605.60
SMS Lifesciences659.80713.60713.60
Solara Active Pharma1727.551739.001739.00
Somany Ceramics598.90616.00616.00
Somi Conveyor Beltg59.1563.5563.55
Sonata Software725.45736.90736.90
South Indian Bank11.4011.7511.75
SPML Infra12.8013.5513.55
Sreeleathers205.00217.80217.80
SREI Infra Fin14.5014.5014.50
Sri Adhikari Brother2.402.402.40
Sri Havisha Hospital1.651.651.65
Sun TV Network549.55553.95553.95
Sundaram Finance2658.552708.902708.90
Sundaram Multi Pap2.302.302.30
Super Spinning Mills8.658.658.65
Superhouse174.15180.00180.00
Suryalakshmi Cotton46.2547.5047.50
Suvidhaa Infoserve28.3028.9528.95
Suzlon Energy7.507.507.50
Swaraj Engines1664.301680.001680.00
Tata Consumer Produc739.80747.45747.45
Tata Teleservice(Mah30.3530.3530.35
TCNS Clothing Co.630.25652.40652.40
TCS3297.303358.003358.00
Tera Software56.1059.0059.00
TGB Banquets9.209.909.90
Thomas Scott11.6011.6011.60
Tijaria Polypipe9.159.559.55
Time Technoplast86.1087.4587.45
Times Guaranty59.6563.3063.30
Tips Inds.1133.801133.801133.80
TN Telecommunication7.357.357.35
TV Vision2.252.452.45
Ujaas Energy3.253.453.45
United Spirits672.75679.00679.00
Usha Martin Educatn.5.255.455.45
Vardhman Acrylics46.7048.5048.50
Varun Beverages796.45800.00800.00
Venus Remedies340.95344.60344.60
Vertoz Advertising204.75223.70223.70
Viceroy Hotels4.705.055.05
Vidhi Specialty Food205.35227.45227.45
Viji Finance1.551.551.55
Vineet Laboratories53.4053.4053.40
Visagar Polytex1.001.001.00
Vodafone Idea10.3510.5010.50
VST Industries3492.003567.503567.50
Weizmann57.5564.4064.40
Westlife Development500.05508.90508.90
Xpro India165.45182.50182.50
Zydus Wellness2084.502118.502118.50

Latest News