LCC Infotech Ltd - Stock Price

  • NSE : LCCINFOTEC
  • BSE : 532019
  • ISIN CODE : INE938A01021
  • Industry : IT - Education
  • House : Private
LCC Infotech Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
0.73
0 %0
Previous Close 0.73
Day's Open 0.77
Bid Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 0.77 - 0.73
52 Week Range 0 - 0
Volume Traded (in 000's) 0.00
Value traded (in Cr.) 0.00
PE Ratio (x) 0.00
M Cap (in Cr.)9.24

LCC Infotech Ltd Stock Price

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25

Fundamentals

Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 9.24
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 0.00
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 0.00
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 29.45
Price/Book (MRQ) 0.02
Price/Earning (TTM) 132.02
ROCE (%) 0.08
PAT Margin -0.15
Dividend Yield 0.00
Face Value 2

Financial Summary

Parameter MAR 19 (`Mn.) MAR 18 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital253.19253.190.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities6.147.25-15.32
Total Current Liabilities25.5924.992.41
Total Liabilities618.77619.46-0.11
Total Non-Current Assets404.68408.96-1.05
Currents Investments0.000.000.00
Cash and Bank3.895.45-28.67
Total Current Assets214.10210.501.71
Total Assets618.77619.46-0.11
Profit & Loss :
Total Expenditure110.00102.107.74
Operating Profit1.401.50-6.67
Profit After Tax-0.20-0.3033.33
More from Financial Summary »

held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)  
There is no scheme in this stock
More from Held By MF Schemes »

News & Updates

Share Holdings

Description Percent of Share (%)
Non-Institution54.06
Promoters45.86
Mutual Funds/Uti0
Fi/Banks/Insurance0
Government0
FII0
More from Share holdings »

Corporate Information

Management Info

  • Chairman:
  • Managing Director: Kirti Lakhotia
  • Secretary: Vineet Jain

Registered Office

Address : P 16,C I T Road, Kolkata,
West Bengal-700014
Tel : 033-40655103/4/5 Fax : 033-24852932 Email : corporate@lccinfotech.co.in Website : www.lccinfotech.co.in

Registars Details

SK Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd.
Formerly (SK Computers), 34/1A, Sudhir Chatterjee Street, ,Kolkata West Bengal , 34/1A,Sudhir Chatterjee Street,Kolkata

Latest News

close